Childe
Dorothy
Joan b. 30 Mar 1566, d. 1615
Childerhose
Bessie Lola Isobel b. 12 Jan 1919, d. 23 Apr 1921
Doris Kathleen b. 9 Mar 1922, d. 19 Aug 2005
Ellen Adelaide b. 18 Sep 1890, d. 13 Sep 1974
Frances
Janet Elizabeth b. 29 Apr 1964
Jeanette Caroline
John Robert b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 24 Jun 1930
Keith Donald b. 24 Nov 1926
Lloyd Eric b. 28 Sep 1917, d. 2 Jan 1962
Patricia Jean b. 27 Nov 1957
Stella b. 17 Feb 1932, d. 18 Feb 2004
Childers
Erskine b. 1870, d. 1922
Erskine Hamilton (President) b. 1905, d. 1974
Henry b. 1678, d. 1727
Henry b. 1705, d. 1761
Lottie b. 1750, d. 1850
Lucretia b. 1688, d. 1727
Mary b. 1708, d. 1803
Mary Alden
Sarah d. 1850
Thomas b. 1745, d. 1811
Childs
Adelaide Howard
Asa
Asa Partridge
Clarissa
Lydia
Martha
Mary
Ruth
Susannah
Sybil
Chileab
Elizabeth b. 1602, d. 16 Mar 1686
Chilton
John
Mary
Chinchen
Sarah b. 1650
Chipman
Abigail
Abigail b. 19 Oct 1774, d. 22 Sep 1853
Abigail b. 3 May 1806, d. 27 Apr 1853
Abigail b. 16 May 1844, d. Nov 1884
Agnes Jane b. 24 Apr 1854
Ann b. 1756, d. 3 Nov 1847
Ann b. 1795
Anna
Anne b. c 1800, d. 26 Apr 1879
Assenath
Bethia b. 1 Jul 1666
Bethiah
Bethiah b. 10 Dec 1801
Cecelia b. 26 Jul 1838, d. 1873
Desire b. 26 Feb 1673, d. 28 Mar 1705
Donald
Donna
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 24 Jun 1648, d. a Jan 1712
Elizabeth b. 24 Jun 1806
Elizabeth *Jane* d. 5 Apr 1775
Elizabeth Lowena b. 27 Mar 1839
Emily
Handley b. 31 Aug 1717, d. 27 May 1799
Chipman (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 14 Jan 1658, d. 4 Nov 1696
Harriet b. 18 Dec 1839
Holmes (Reverend) b. 10 Dec 1804, d. 1870
Hope b. 30 Aug 1629, d. 8 Jan 1683
Hope b. 13 Aug 1652, d. 28 Jul 1728
James Locke Judson b. 1846
Jared I. , Esq. d. 3 Jun 1832
John
John b. 2 Mar 1656, d. 29 May 1657
John b. c 1722, d. 1768
John (Elder) b. c 1621, d. 7 Apr 1708
John (Reverend) (of Beverly, MA) b. 1690, d. 25 Mar 1775
John , 2nd b. 3 Mar 1670
Laliah b. 15 Apr 1834, d. 7 Feb 1853
Lemuel
Lewis
Lodowick b. 30 Apr 1829
Lucy
Lydia b. 25 Dec 1654, d. 2 Mar 1730
Lydia b. 1851
Chipman (cont.)
Major b. 4 Dec 1780
Margaret
Margaret L. b. 7 Sep 1865
Maria b. 12 Sep 1825, d. 1896
Mary
Mary Alice b. 1806
Mary Alice b. 26 Jan 1831
Mercy b. 6 Feb 1668
Mercy b. c 1805, d. 29 May 1833
Miner b. 30 May 1827, d. Sep 1843
Nancy
Nancy Jane b. 25 Apr 1816, d. 3 Sep 1896
NN d. b 1642
NN
NN
Origen Holmes b. 7 Jul 1835
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1728, d. 28 Oct 1763
Ruth b. 25 Oct 1642, d. 1713
Ruth b. 31 Dec 1663, d. 8 Apr 1698
Samuel
Samuel (Deacon) b. 15 Apr 1661, d. 1723
Samuel (Honourable) b. 23 Oct 1790, d. 10 Nov 1891
Samuel Lord b. 1805, d. 28 Apr 1875
Sarah b. c 1662, d. 8 Jan 1742
Chipman (cont.)
Sarah b. 1773, d. 1807
Sarah E. b. 10 Apr 1837, d. 20 Dec 1856
Sina Fitch
Stephen b. 28 Jun 1784, d. 5 May 1849
Stephen b. 7 May 1841
Susan H. b. 12 Mar 1841
Tamson
Thomas d. b May 1637
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas Dane b. 27 Jul 1803, d. 26 Jul 1882
Thomas Dane (Captain) b. 29 Dec 1832, d. 1868
Thomas Doane b. 27 Jul 1803, d. 26 Jul 1882
Vortigern George b. 13 Jan 1833
Ward (Chief Justice) (of New Brunswick) b. c 1787, d. 1851
Ward (of New Brunswick) b. c 1754, d. 1824
William Allen b. 8 Nov 1757, d. 28 Dec 1846
William Wentworth b. 15 Aug 1843
Xenophon Alexander b. 12 Sep 1829
Xerxes Zachariah b. 27 Nov 1827
Zachariah b. 17 May 1813, d. Oct 1813
Zachariah (Deacon) b. 20 Mar 1779, d. 2 Jul 1860
Chippior
Anna
August
Marianna
Marianna b. 10 Apr 1860, d. 19 Aug 1941
Chircoski
Carol Ann b. 30 Sep 1960
Margaret *Noreen* b. 13 Oct 1960
Mary Alathes *Marilyn* b. 30 May 1933
Mary Ellen b. 18 Jan 1962
Melvyn Joseph b. 4 Apr 1933
Noreen b. 13 Oct 1960
Patricia Rose b. 3 Jul 1965
Chisholm
Angus (Captain)
Angus (Captain) , Jr.
Anna
Catherine
Christina
Edmund (Sir) , 1st of Cromlix b. c 1460
Edward (Sir) , 2nd of Cromlix b. c 1495
Evelyn
Experience
Jane
Janet
Jimmy d. b 20 Feb 2008
Joe
Kay
Lucy
Margaret
Mary
Mary Jane d. 27 Aug 2010
Mary M. b. 1810
Morella
Muriel
Muriel Helena
NN
NN
NN (of Crombie)
Chisholm (cont.)
Sallie W. b. 1810
Sarah
Chisholme
Agnes
James (of Cromlix, Perthshire)
Chisolm
NN (of Cromlix)
Chitley
Francis b. 1918, d. 27 Jan 1981
Harold William b. 15 Jul 1895
Jean d. 28 Jul 1981
Jessie A. b. c 1896
John Gordon b. 9 Oct 1916, d. 18 May 1983
Robert Brian b. 1945, d. 1960
Rowena Mae b. 1924, d. 15 Jan 1999
Chittick
Margaret A.
Chittley
Bus b. 1918, d. 27 Jan 1981
Chitwood
Alta Lenora
Chiu
Brandin Michael b. 17 May 1991
Deborah Lynn b. 5 May 1974
NN
Chivers
Bessie
Burns
Leona
Marguerite
Robert
Samuel
Virginia Glenn b. 17 Oct 1907, d. 19 Oct 1992
Chiverston
Joan b. c 1332, d. 1375
John (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1305, d. c 1335
Matilda b. c 1310
Chizko
George
Mary
Choate
Betsey
Elizabeth
Ellen
Isaac
Isaac (Lieutenant) b. 1733, d. 1813
Joshua
Lulu
Mehitable
Rufus M.
Chobelet
Jeanne
Chocoine
Alexis b. c 1838
Marguerite b. c 1840
Choice
Elizabeth d. 22 Apr 1792
Chojnacki
Linda Jane
Mark Edward
Chollet
Philippa
Samuel
Cholmondeley
Anna Maria Emma b. 13 Jan 1810
Anne Elizabeth d. 22 May 1788
Caroline Elizabeth d. 3 Dec 1818
Caroline Henrietta b. 18 Apr 1803
Charles b. 6 Jun 1770
Charles Cowper (Reverend) b. 28 Sep 1795
Dorothy d. 25 May 1786
Dorothy b. 20 Jun 1776
Essex b. 18 Oct 1771
George , 3rd Earl Cholmondeley d. 1770
George , Baron of Newburgh, Earl Cholmondeley, Viscount Malpas, Baron Cholmondeley d. 1733
George , Viscount Malpas b. 27 Oct 1724, d. 15 Mar 1764
George Horatio , 2nd Marquis Cholmondeley
George James (Lieutenant) b. 21 Jun 1807
George James , 4th Earl Cholmondeley, Earl of Rocksavage, 1st Marquis Cholmondeley d. 1827
Georgiana Charlotte b. 9 Dec 1804
Georgina Charlotte b. 7 Aug 1761, d. 1838
Hester d. Sep 1794
Hester (Honourable) b. 19 Feb 1755, d. 26 Nov 1828
Hesther b. 9 Jul 1766, d. 30 Sep 1802
Hesther Mary b. 1 Nov 1808
Hugh
Hugh
Hugh b. 1 Jul 1797
Hugh (Sir) (of Cholmondeley, co Chester) d. 1601
Cholmondeley (cont.)
Hugh , 2nd Viscount Cholmondeley of Kells, Baron Cholmondeley, Viscount Malpas, Earl Cholmondeley d. 1725
Hugh , Esq.
Mary
Mary d. 4 Apr 1811
Mary
Mary d. 1731
Nathaniel , Esq.
NN
NN
NN
NN
Robert (Honourable and Reverend) b. 2 Nov 1727, d. 6 Jun 1804
Robert , Baronet, Viscount Cholmondeley, Baron Cholmondeley, Earl of Leinster d. 2 Oct 1659
Robert , Viscount Cholmondeley d. 1681
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. 9 Sep 1801
Thomas , Baron Delamere
Thomas , Esq. (of Vale Royal, Cheshire) d. 2 Jun 1779
Cholmoneley
Henry (Sir) (of Roxby) d. 1641
Mary (Lady) b. 1593, d. 1649
Richard (Sir) (of Roxby)
Cholmonely
Catherine b. 1513, d. 1598
Henry (Sir) , Knt. (of Grandmount, Whitby, and Roxby) d. 1641
Margaret
Mary b. 1593, d. 1649
Richard (Sir) , Knt. (of Roxby)
Choluim
Maol I b. c 1225, d. 1292
Choon
Ruben d. 15 Sep 1777
Chorel
Francois , Sieur de Saint-Romain b. 1639, d. 5 Jan 1709
Marie-Anne b. 1651, d. 14 Jan 1708
Choret
Anne
Francois
Gaspard
Jaquette
Jean Baptiste
Marie Anne
Marie Charlotte
Pierre
Chosegros
Marie b. c 1656
Chouinard
Irene
Marie Anne b. 25 Jul 1708, d. 21 Apr 1794
Chretien
Annie
Jean Baptiste b. 19 Jan 1697
Marguerite b. 16 Jul 1697, d. 17 Jun 1728
Marie Anne b. 24 May 1669, d. 13 Dec 1729
Vincent b. c 1643, d. c 1700
Chrichton
Elizabeth
William , Lord Chrichton
Chris
Rachel b. 12 Oct 1818, d. 13 Dec 1916
Christ
Ana Maria b. 7 Jan 1857
Anna Katharina
Anna Katherine
Elizabeth b. 10 Oct 1880, d. 6 Jun 1966
Johann Georg b. 6 Mar 1754
Johann Kaspar b. c 1720
Johannes b. 25 Nov 1789
Johannes Georg b. 6 May 1820
Maria Elisabetha
Philipp b. Feb 1856, d. 1908
Sabina Christina b. 25 Mar 1823
Sophia Elisabetha
Christa
Obed
Christendatter
Maren b. c 1684, d. Jun 1741
Christensen
Christen b. c 1700, d. Oct 1752
Dorthe
Iver b. c Feb 1735, d. 4 Jun 1806
Laurs
Maren
Maren b. c 1700
Marilyn Richmond b. 3 Jul 1937
Mina b. 12 Mar 1869, d. 19 Nov 1949
Minnie b. 12 Mar 1869, d. 19 Nov 1949
Niels d. c 1679
Shirley b. 1919, d. 17 Aug 1984
Zidsel b. 20 May 1729, d. 23 Jul 1800
Christian
(?)
Anne
Bridget
Charles (of Moreland Close) b. 1729, d. 1768
Dorothy
Fletcher b. 1764, d. 1793
Howard
J. Howard b. c 1921, d. 8 Mar 2004
John , Esq.
Karen *Lisa* b. 9 May 1966
Leighann Amanda b. 14 Jan 1992
Margareta
Mary d. 1762
Priscilla
Robert Glenn b. 22 Nov 1965
William (Colonel) d. 1786
Christiansen
Shauna Lynn b. 27 Aug 1979
Christie
Agnes b. c 1866
Alexander b. 27 Dec 1815
Alexander b. 1885
Alexander (of Scotland)
Amanda
Andrew b. c 1851
Anita
Ann b. c 1805, d. 21 Nov 1886
Ann b. c 1829, d. 15 Nov 1889
Annie
Barbara Ann b. 1894, d. 1970
Carman
Catharine Robertson b. 9 May 1864, d. 27 Apr 1937
Catherine b. 1888
Charles Maitland , Eq.
Christiana B. b. 1846
Christina Bosotn
Cora
David b. c 1784, d. b 1855
David b. c 1821
David b. c 1824
David b. 1884
Earle d. b 24 Nov 2008
Elisabeth b. 1805, d. 12 May 1865
Eliza
Christie (cont.)
Eliza
Eliza M.C. b. 1893, d. 18 Sep 1901
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. b 24 Nov 2008
Elspeth b. 25 Nov 1794, d. 1 Nov 1887
Hellen b. 1890
Hope d. b 24 Nov 2008
Irving
Jane b. 1770, d. 17 Jun 1824
John b. c 1899
Joseph Mitchel b. c Apr 1819
Joyce
Laurence b. c 1900
Lawrence d. b 24 Nov 2008
Linda
Lotta Lee
Magdalene b. c 1898
Margaret b. 1886
Mary
Mary d. 1965
Mary b. c 1893
Mary Butler d. 1829
Maude
Maxine
Christie (cont.)
Mina b. 19 Oct 1917, d. 24 Nov 2008
Obediah
Obediah d. b 24 Nov 2008
Phyllis
Roger d. b 24 Nov 2008
Sidney
Thomas b. c 1900
William b. c 1891
William b. 1899, d. 15 Jun 1903
William Ogilvie b. 13 Aug 1862, d. 26 Jan 1958