Cummings (cont.)
Salla
Sally
Sarah
Sarah
Sybil b. 1733, d. 1812
Warren A. b. 14 Jan 1940
Willard (of Tyngsboro, MA) b. 1811
Cummins
Lee
Cumyn
Agnes d. b 17 Feb 1328
Alexander b. c 1217, d. 1290
Elizabeth b. c 1220, d. 12 Apr 1282
Cuningham
Agnes
Agnes d. Aug 1936
Agnes Henrietta
Alexander b. 1665
Alexander b. c 1736, d. 1782
Alister Gordon b. 1902, d. 26 Jun 1997
Amye d. 15 Feb 1924
Anna d. 24 Nov 1775
Anne Colquhoun d. 22 Sep 1877
Anthea b. 18 Aug 1936
Archibald Loudoun b. 1905, d. 1942
Arthur Fairlie b. 1900, d. 1900
Arthur Mactier d. 8 Jul 1940
Betty Maurice
Catherine Ida
Charles Rawdon d. 1909
Charlotte
Christine Anne
David (Sir) , 6th Baronet of Robertland (NS)
Dulcie Eila Minnie
Edith d. 7 Oct 1951
Eleonora Rose d. 15 Nov 1919
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 1802
Elizabeth b. bt 1640 - 1647
Cuningham (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1669, d. Mar 1672
Emily Marguerite b. 1985
Eric de Burgh b. 1900, d. Sep 1946
Euphemia
Fairlie b. 1 Feb 1883
Fairlie Percy d. 12 Dec 1936
Francis Goode b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 28 Apr 1911
Georgina
Georgine Ellison b. 14 Dec 1951
Gertrude Constance
Harriet Maria d. 1953
Hastings b. 30 Aug 1825, d. 19 Sep 1908
Hastings b. 1886, d. 1907
Herbert Alexander
Herbert Norfolk b. 1858, d. 10 Jun 1900
Ida d. 22 Sep 1938
Isabel (Lady) (of Glencairn)
Isabel Jean d. 24 Aug 1952
James Boyd Fairlie b. 1932
James Campbell b. 20 Feb 1895, d. 1916
James Macnab (Surgeon General) , C.S.I., K.H.S. b. 2 Jun 1829, d. 25 Jun 1905
James William b. 15 Jul 1857, d. 1939
Jane Fairlie b. 1988
Janet
Jean Elizabeth d. 1939
Cuningham (cont.)
Joanna Christine Mary b. 1986
John (of Waterston)
John Fairlie b. 22 Jun 1862, d. 1935
John Henry (Lieutenant) b. 1898, d. 1969
John Loudoun b. 18 Jun 1887
Kathleen
Kathleen May
Margaret
Margaret of Polonaise
Mary Falconer d. 1883
Mary Mactier
Mary Stewart b. 1901, d. 1904
May Constance d. 7 Feb 1928
Nancy d. 1994
Nancy Robin b. 12 Nov 1939
Nora
Phylis Fairlie d. 4 May 1927
Phyllis d. 5 Sep 1969
Rebecca d. 19 Apr 1875
Rebecca Harriet d. 1922
Rhonwen b. 10 Mar 1943
Richard d. 27 Oct 1678
Richard b. c 1704, d. 4 Dec 1760
Robert Gordon b. 25 Sep 1953
Robert Macredie b. 9 Apr 1891, d. 9 May 1939
Cuningham (cont.)
Robin Ellison b. 1905, d. 1984
Sean Aylward Michael b. 1972
William d. 6 Aug 1626
William
William (Major) b. 4 Apr 1787, d. 11 Aug 1838
William Edward d. 5 May 1929
William Fairlie b. 17 Sep 1881, d. 15 Dec 1947
William Robert (Major General) b. 14 Jul 1819, d. 17 Sep 1899
Cuningham-Fairlie
Alfred Edward (Sir) , 12th Baronet of Robertland b. 2 Apr 1842, d. 14 Nov 1910
Arthur Percy (Sir) , 10th Baronet of Robertland b. 22 Oct 1815, d. 21 Sep 1881
Carolina Madelina d. 27 Nov 1902
Charles (Sir) , 9th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland d. 1 Jun 1859
Florence Anna d. 1901
John (Sir) , 8th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 1852
Margaret Helen Gertrude d. 2 Nov 1931
Rosa b. c 1809, d. 12 Nov 1888
Rosa Matilda d. 27 Oct 1945
William (Sir) , 6th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland and Fairlie d. 1811
William (Sir) , 6th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland and Fairlie d. 1 Feb 1837
Cuninghame
Adam (of Bridgehouse)
Adam (Sir) , 2nd Baron of Caprington and Bedlan d. 1500
Adam , 1st Baron of Caprington d. b 1437
Agnes
Agnes d. c 22 May 1609
Agnes b. c 1450
Alexander d. b 16 Jun 1672
Alexander d. 1646
Alexander
Alexander (of Aiket) d. b 1601
Alexander (of Aikhead)
Alexander (of Bridgehouse)
Alexander (of Easter Lecky)
Alexander (Sir) , Laird of Corsehill b. a 1557, d. May 1646
Alexander (Sir) , Laird of Corsehill, 2nd Baronet of Corsehill (NS) d. 1730
Alexander , 5th Laird of Craigends b. 1555, d. b 3 Sep 1617
Alexander , Laird of Ashinyards d. a 11 Jun 1613
Alexander , Laird of Corsehill
Alexander , Laird of Corsehill, Baronet of Corsehill (NS) d. b May 1685
Andrew d. 1545
Ann Colquhoun b. 1801, d. 25 Feb 1874
Ann Selby
Anna
Anna
Anna
Cuninghame (cont.)
Anne
Anne Colquhoun d. 22 Sep 1877
Barbara
Barbara
Beatrix
Boyd Alexander
Carol Jean b. 25 Dec 1915
Catherine
Christian
Claria
Cuthbert , Laird of Corsehill d. 1575
D'Arcy Maxwell
David (of Bartonhom), 1st Baronet of Robertland d. b 16 Jan 1544
David (Sir) , Laird of Corsehill, 3rd Baronet of Corsehill (NS) d. 1770
David of Dalbeith
Doris
Dorothea
Dorothy
Edward d. b 1523
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Cuninghame (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1560, d. 1614
Elizabeth b. bt 1640 - 1647
Euphan
Frances
Francis George Glencairn (Lieutenant Colonel) b. 9 Aug 1880, d. 14 Jul 1956
Gabriel
Gabriel , 3rd Laird of Craigends d. 10 Sep 1547
Geilis
George (of Bridgehouse)
Giles
Grisel d. b 11 Aug 1586
Grisell
Helen
Helen
Helen
Humphrey (Sir) (of Glengarnock)
Isabel
Isabella
James (Major) (of Aiket)
James (of Aiket)
Cuninghame (cont.)
James (of Aiket) d. b 1695
James (of Ashinyards)
James (of Ashinyards) d. 6 Aug 1626
James (of Glengarnock)
James , Camerarius de Kilwinning, 1st Laird of Eisenyards
James , Lord Kilmaur d. 30 May 1664
Jane
Jane
Janet
Janet
Janet
Janet
Janet
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean
John (of Aiket)
John (of Corsehill)
John (of Duchrae)
John (of Glengarnock)
John (of Glengarnock) d. a 1592
John (Reverend)
John , 13th Laird of Craigends b. 12 Feb 1759, d. 1822
Cuninghame (cont.)
John , 1st Earl of Caddel
John , 7th Laird of Cunninghamhead
John of Rawis, 6th Laird of Cunninghamhead
Louisa
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. 1862
Margaret
Margaret d. 1618
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret (of Craigends)
Margaret Nicolson
Marion
Mary
Mary
Mary
Matilda
NN
NN
NN
Cuninghame (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Patrick b. c 1557
Penelope
Robert
Sarah
Thomas (Captain)
Thomas (of Bedland) d. 1385
Violet Jessie Phipps d. 28 Jun 1957
William
Cuninghame (cont.)
William
William
William d. c 1601
William (of Aiket)
William (of Bridgehouse)
William (of Glengarnock) d. 1547
William (of Lainshaw) d. 6 Nov 1849
William (Sir) (of Glengarnock)
William , 1st Laird of Craigends d. 9 Sep 1513
William , 2nd Laird of Craigends d. 11 Aug 1533
William , 4th Laird of Craigends d. 1568
William , 5th of Caprington d. 1583
William Glencairn b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 20 Dec 1959
William Hanmer (Sir) , Baronet of Caprington, 8th Baronet of Prestonfield b. 1808
Cunningham
(?)
(?)
Abigail
Adam d. b 1437
Adam d. a 1709
Adam (Sir) d. 1500
Addeline b. c 1861, d. 1933
Addra Jane d. 30 Oct 1899
Adeline b. c 1861, d. 1933
Adlai Eldon b. 30 Oct 1953
Adra Jane d. 30 Oct 1899
Adra Jane b. May 1788, d. 4 Mar 1839
Adrienne
Agatha
Agatha B. b. 28 Jul 1894, d. 9 Jul 1969
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes b. 7 Jul 1767, d. 1850
Agnes Catherine b. 1814
Agnes Elizabeth
Al b. 31 Oct 1896, d. 21 Jul 1974
Cunningham (cont.)
Al b. 1929, d. 29 Mar 2006
Alan Hugh b. 23 May 1955
Alana
Albert
Albert
Albert Bennison b. 18 Sep 1897
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander d. a 1483
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander b. 8 Apr 1613
Alexander b. 27 Oct 1795, d. 17 Feb 1874
Alexander b. 16 May 1821
Alexander (Doctor Sir) , 3rd Baronet of Prestonfield b. 23 Oct 1703, d. 10 Nov 1782
Alexander (of Carlung) d. bt 18 Feb 1658 - 18 Mar 1664
Alexander (of Carlung)
Alexander (of Easter Lecky)
Alexander (of Nantucket)
Alexander (Sir) , 3rd Baronet of Robertland (NS)
Alexander (Sir) 5th Baronet of Robertland (NS) d. a 1698
Alexander , "The Good Earl" b. 1511, d. 23 Dec 1574
Alexander , 10th Earl of Glencairn d. 1670
Alexander , 1st Earl of Glencairn
Alexander , 5th Earl of Glencairn b. 1511, d. 23 Dec 1574
Cunningham (cont.)
Alexander , 7th Laird of Craigends d. 1690
Alexander , Laird of Carlung and Waterstoun d. b 18 Feb 1658
Alexander , Laird of Montgreen, Commendator of Kilwinning d. 1586
Alexander , Laird of Mountgreenan d. b 1656
Alexander Leigh
Alexander?
Alice
Allan
Allan Kenneth Grant b. 1929, d. 29 Mar 2006
Allison b. 22 Oct 1880, d. 17 Nov 1964
Almon b. 9 Feb 1953
Almon L. b. 1900, d. 29 Dec 1948
Almond Dexter b. 31 Oct 1896, d. 21 Jul 1974
Almond Foster b. 9 Feb 1953
Alpheus Harvey b. 27 Sep 1895, d. 30 Jan 1994
Alva b. c 1903, d. 16 Nov 2003
Alvah Wordwell b. 1919, d. 4 Jul 1995
Alvida Mary b. 13 Jul 1936, d. 1 Sep 2007
Amanda b. 2 May 1981
Amanda Sandy b. bt 1878 - 1879
Amanella b. c 11 Dec 1840, d. 1914
Amber Marguel b. 6 Dec 1972
Amos B.
Andrea
Andrea
Cunningham (cont.)
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew b. 12 May 1739
Andrew b. 17 Jan 1768, d. 4 Nov 1834
Andrew b. c 1842
Andrew b. 29 Oct 1977
Andrew Michael b. c 1871
Anita Joyce b. c 1948, d. 29 May 2007
Ann
Ann
Ann
Ann
Ann Colquhoun b. 1801, d. 25 Feb 1874
Anna
Anna d. 28 Jan 1694
Anna d. 15 Jan 1728
Anna d. 1741
Anna
Anna b. 1678
Anna M. b. c 1906
Anna Maria b. 13 Jun 1833
Annabella
Anne
Cunningham (cont.)
Anne d. Jan 1660
Anne d. b 1689
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne d. 23 Jan 1776
Anne b. 29 Dec 1777
Anne (Lady)
Anne (Lady) , Marchioness of Hamilton b. b 1588, d. 16 Sep 1647
Anne Louise b. 6 Oct 1912, d. 2 Dec 1982
Annetta J. b. c 1864, d. 15 Nov 1939
Annie
Annie
Annie b. 19 Feb 1864, d. 16 Jun 1883
Annie b. Apr 1903
Annie Augustus b. 1892, d. 3 May 1987
Annie Belle (of Bridgewater NS)
Annie Ida b. 25 Aug 1872, d. 29 Jun 1961
Annie Lora b. 1871, d. 8 Sep 1927
Annie Louise b. 1883, d. 24 Nov 1976
Annie Louise b. 6 Oct 1912, d. 2 Dec 1982
Anthony
Anthony
April
Araminta
Cunningham (cont.)
Archibald
Archibald
Archibald (of Haddington, East Lothian, Scotland)
Arielle Brianna b. 24 May 1991
Armina b. 6 Sep 1814
Arther b. c 1867, d. 28 Jan 1948