Cunyngham (cont.)
William (of Bonnalay)
William (of Glengarnock) d. 6 Aug 1626
William (of Milncraig)
William (of Polquhairn) d. a 1585
William (Sir) (of Cunninghamhead) d. 1640
William (Sir) , 2nd Baronet of Cunninghamhead d. 1670
William (Sir) , Laird of Kilmawrs b. c 1324, d. 1418
William (Sir) de Kilmaurs d. b 1275
William (Sir) of Kilmaurs
William , 1st Laird of Craigends d. 9 Sep 1513
William , 1st of Milncraig
William , 2nd Laird of Cunninghamhead
William , 3rd Laird of Cunninghamhead
Cunynghame
Alexander David Martti b. 26 Jun 1985
Alice
Alice Ethel d. 11 Apr 1898
Andrew David Francis (Sir) , 12th Baronet of Milncraig, F.C.A. b. 25 Dec 1942
Ann Marie Albinia b. 30 Sep 1979
Anna Bertha de Mallet b. 1874, d. 17 Jan 1973
Anna Eliza d. 26 Oct 1899
Anne d. 10 Jun 1864
Annie Beatrice d. Jun 1921
Annie Constance d. 1889
Archibald , Laird of Waterstoun
Arthur Edward b. 8 Jan 1844, d. 2 Dec 1850
Arthur James Augustus b. 16 Feb 1951
Augusta Theodosia Mary d. 25 Oct 1872
Augusta Zuhlche Thurlow d. 21 Feb 1882
Augustus Myrton b. 8 Jan 1829, d. 9 Aug 1904
Beatrice Geraldine Thurlow
Blanche Thurlow Forster d. 28 Sep 1963
Caroline Edith d. 11 Mar 1890
Caroline Georgina Thurlow d. 21 Dec 1924
Caroline Mary Albinia Starkey (Doctor) b. 22 Jul 1943
Caroline Stirling d. 12 May 1895
Christopher Daniel b. 1966
Cicely Mary d. 12 Sep 1945
Cicily Rose Muriel d. 31 Mar 1956
Cunynghame (cont.)
Colin Kenneth (Major) b. 1918
Daisy Albinia b. 1981
David (Colonel Sir) , 5th Baronet of Milncraig (NS) b. 14 Aug 1769, d. 19 May 1854
David (Lieutenant General Sir) , 3rd Baronet of Milncraig (NS) b. 1 Aug 1700, d. 10 Oct 1767
David (Sir) , 11th Baronet of Milncraig b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 6 Aug 1978
David (Sir) , 1st Baronet of Milncraig and Livingstone (NS) d. 28 Jan 1708
David Augustus Francis de Mallet b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 25 May 1924
David Francis (Captain) b. 1920
David Thurlow b. 21 Nov 1831, d. 12 Jun 1832
David Thurlow (Sir) , 6th Baronet of Milncraig (NS) b. 16 Sep 1803, d. 12 Nov 1869
Deborah Avril b. 1968
Derita Marion b. 1916, d. May 1969
Diana Patricia b. 1950
Diane Frances b. 6 Sep 1952
Donald
Edward Augustus (Sir) , 7th Baronet of Milncraig b. Jan 1839, d. 24 Jan 1877
Edward David Lyulph b. 28 Feb 1983
Edward Thurlow b. 23 Sep 1801, d. 1825
Elizabeth Anne d. 2 Jan 1909
Elizabeth Millicent Thurlow
Emily Caroline Thurlow
Eugenie Beatrice Gwendolen d. 11 Oct 1962
Florence Olivia Violet d. 19 Jan 1956
Frances d. 14 Oct 1771
Frances Jane Myrton
Cunynghame (cont.)
Frances Mary b. 21 Sep 1957
Francis (Colonel) d. 19 Sep 1816
Francis Anne d. 6 May 1954
Francis George Thurlow (Sir) , 9th Baronet of Milncraig b. 19 Apr 1835, d. 12 Nov 1900
Francis James de Mallet (Major) b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 5 Dec 1958
Francis Thurlow (Sir) , 8th Baronet of Milncraig b. 11 Aug 1808, d. 27 Oct 1877
Francis Thurlow Hardinge b. 1880, d. 1940
Frank Vincent b. 1910
Georgina Frances Thurlow d. 30 Aug 1853
Georgina Maud Evelyn d. Sep 1944
Gertrude Henrietta d. 1842
Gertrude Marie d. 25 May 1961
Gertrude Marion d. 17 Mar 1954
Hannah Caroline d. 25 Jun 1902
Harriet Ann
Helen Ann b. 24 Nov 1949
Helen Dorothy d. 31 Jan 1944
Helene Emily Thurlow
Henry *David* St. Leger Selwyn (Squadron Leader Sir) , 11th Baronet of Milncraig b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 6 Aug 1978
Henry Sydney Myrton b. 6 Aug 1819, d. 1900
Ian Francis Rowland Selwyn b. 19 Mar 1910, d. 1988
Ian Michael b. 1979
Ida Constance Louisa d. 1 Mar 1933
Isabel
Isabella
Cunynghame (cont.)
Isobell
James (Sir) , 2nd Baronet of Milncraig (NS) d. 1 Feb 1747
James Joseph Myrton (Reverend) b. 21 Apr 1832, d. 20 Jul 1885
James Robertson Thurlow b. 24 Dec 1840, d. 21 Jan 1890
Jane d. 19 Sep 1817
Jennifer Ann b. 27 Jan 1955
Jessica d. 13 Apr 1884
Jessie Mabel d. 16 May 1893
Joan
John Phillip Henry Michael Selwyn b. 9 Sep 1944
Jonet
Lavinia Augusta Charlotte d. 31 Mar 1922
Leslie
Louisa Annie Thurlow d. 15 Apr 1860
Margaret
Margaret d. 1618
Margaret
Maria
Maria d. 21 Feb 1816
Marion
Marjatta
Mary d. Jun 1777
Mary
Mary Louise d. Oct 1913
Mary Montgomerie
Cunynghame (cont.)
Mary Sarah Hardinge
Mary Sophia Thurlow d. 8 Mar 1904
Mary Terese
Maud Albinia Margaret d. 2 Dec 1948
Michael Ian Francis Starkey b. 6 Sep 1945
Moira Janet Albinia Allport b. 10 Oct 1947
Niina Kaarina b. 2 Apr 1983
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN , Laird of Towrlands
Pamela Margaret b. 6 Sep 1909, d. 1991
Penelope Mary
Percy Francis (Lieutenant Colonel Sir) , 10th Baronet of Milncraig, O.B.E. b. 21 Feb 1867, d. 7 Jan 1941
Rachel-Claire
Renate Maria
Richard George Arthur Selwyn b. 21 Nov 1980
Robert d. b 1396
Robert
Robert , 4th Laird of Cunninghamhead
Robert S. Thurlow b. 27 Mar 1807, d. 13 Apr 1829
Cunynghame (cont.)
Ruth
Sarah Albinia Starkey b. 23 May 1940
Stuart (Major) b. 18 Aug 1874, d. 10 Jan 1962
Tania Albinia Pamela Jean b. 1983
Thomas d. 1385
Wilfird Bertram Stuart (Pilot Officer) b. 1917, d. 31 Aug 1940
William b. 1 Jun 1833, d. 28 Feb 1876
William (Sir) d. 1396
William (Sir) , 5th Laird of Cunninghamhead
William Augustus (Sir) , 4th Baronet of Milncraig (NS) d. 17 Jan 1828
William Augustus Charles Myrton b. 6 Jan 1824, d. 11 Dec 1892
Curb
Virginia b. c 1899
Curier
(?)
Dudleu
Lillian
NN
Curley
Annie b. 14 Jul 1878, d. 7 Nov 1954
James b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 4 Oct 1929
Curr
Agnes Henrietta
Edward Micklewaite
Currans
Daniel Ernest John b. 24 May 1923, d. 14 Dec 1974
Imelda Louise b. 22 Sep 1931
Currant
(?)
Curren
Edith Mary b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 7 May 1987
Levi Murray b. 16 Oct 1874
Mabel Muriel May b. 1881
William Murray (Captain) b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 9 Oct 1980
Currens
Ann b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 7 Dec 1922
Annie b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 7 Dec 1922
Currie
Ann b. c 1836
Frank
George Welsh
Georgina Stuart b. 15 Nov 1870, d. 5 Oct 1951
Isabella b. 14 Jul 1861, d. 16 Jun 1890
James (Doctor) , Esq., M.D.
James V. b. c 1875
Jane
Jane b. 1864
Margaret Anne b. 17 Jan 1849, d. 30 May 1932
Thomas b. c 1830, d. 3 Dec 1907
William Leander b. c 1845, d. 1887
William Silver
Currier
Abigail b. 5 Mar 1691
Avery
Charles N.
Elias
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1783
James F.
James T.
Lydia C. b. 25 Jun 1851
Nathaniel
Roy
Samuel
William
Curry
Alma b. 18 Jul 1870
Bertha A. b. 29 Jun 1864
Charles Howard
Eliphalet
George M. (Captain)
Hannah
Lydia Richan b. 27 Apr 1820, d. 15 Feb 1845
Maria A. b. 26 Jan 1848, d. 27 Jan 1877
Mary Eliza b. 6 Feb 1856
Mary R.
NN
Sarah
Thomas
Thomas W.
W.H.
Curson
Margaret
Margaret Searle
Curtice
Elia (of Scituate)
Curtis
Abigail d. 1737
Abigail
Abner
Ambrose
Ann
Anne (Miss) (of SC)
Benjamin (of Meriden, CT)
Clotilda
Deodatus
Desiera b. 15 Aug 1787
Dorothy b. 11 Sep 1716, d. 7 Dec 1801
Ebenezer
Eldad
Elia (of Scituate)
Fear
Fear b. 12 May 1740, d. 5 May 1823
Hannah
Hepzibah b. 1757, d. 4 Jan 1807
Isaac
James (of Leverett)
Jamie Lee b. 1958
Jeanette Helen b. 1927, d. 2004
John (of New Castle, DE)
Jonathan b. b 14 Dec 1672
Joseph
Curtis (cont.)
Lucy
Margaret
Margaret
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1687
Mary Anna Randolph
Philip
Prudence d. 10 Nov 1727
Rebecca
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah b. 1672, d. 1724
Solomon b. 8 Jun 1643, d. 20 Apr 1712
Solomon b. 20 Mar 1680, d. 2 Sep 1762
Sophronia b. 17 Apr 1815, d. Apr 1903
Susan
Tamsin b. 22 Jun 1770
Thomas (of Wallingford, CT) b. 8 Oct 1710, d. 6 Nov 1789
Tony b. 1925
Curtiss
Agur
Augustine b. 8 Nov 1761, d. 16 Sep 1832
Carrie Babcock (of Hartford, CT)
Charity b. 16 Oct 1789, d. 30 Dec 1876
Child b. 9 Aug 1815, d. 9 Aug 1815
Eleazar (Major) b. 23 Sep 1736, d. 1 Oct 1788
Eleazer b. bt Nov 1709 - 1711, d. 6 Jun 1784
Elizabeth Shipton
Emaline b. 13 Feb 1813
Ephraim Fitch 1813
Eunice
Eunice
Fanny F. b. 20 Oct 1820
Homer b. 30 May 1787, d. 30 Apr 1886
Huldah
Huldah
Israel
Joseph Davis Beers
Josephine
Laura b. 24 Mar 1790, d. 6 Mar 1839
Laura b. 25 Nov 1818
Lewis
Lodema b. 2 Jan 1767, d. 5 Dec 1857
Lodema b. 7 Oct 1822, d. 1 Sep 1915
Mary b. c 1715, d. 10 Apr 1788
Curtiss (cont.)
Mary b. 14 Apr 1739, d. 2 Oct 1805
Mary Ann b. 8 Oct 1816
Mary Elizabeth
Ora Miranda b. 15 Aug 1811
Samuel
Sarah Ann b. 1814, d. 1880
William Sears b. 1810, d. 1883
William Truman b. 8 Sep 1786, d. c 1820
Curwen
Agnes
Anne
Anne
Anne
Christopher (Sir) d. 1534
Christopher (Sir) , Lord of Workington b. c 1378, d. 17 Jul 1450
Christopher (Sir) II d. 6 Apr 1499
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elyn
George
Gilbert IV b. c 1350, d. 1403
Hannah
Henry (Sir) b. c 1530, d. 1597
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Mary
Thomas b. 1469, d. 1522
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1494, d. 1544
Thomas (Sir) (of Workington Hall, Cumberland) b. c 1416, d. 1470
William
William (of Workington Hall) b. c 1356, d. 1403
Curzon
Alfred (Reverend Honourable) b. 17 Apr 1801, d. 12 Jan 1850
Alfred Nathaniel Holden , 4th Baron Scarsdale b. 12 Jul 1831, d. 23 Mar 1916
Asheton , 1st Viscount Curzon
Blanche b. 1837, d. 1875
Carolina
Catherine
Cimmie d. 1933
Cynthia Blanche (Lady) , M.P. d. 1933
Felicite Anne Josephe d. 16 Dec 1850
George Nathaniel , 1st Marquess Curzon of Kedleston, KG, GCSI, GCIE, PC b. 11 Jan 1859, d. 1924
Mary
Mary (Honourable) b. 11 Feb 1760, d. 19 Sep 1804
Mary Victoria d. 18 Jul 1906
Nathaniel (Sir) , 2nd Baronet of Kedleston
Nathaniel (Sir) , 4th Baronet of Kedlestone b. 1676, d. 1758
Nathaniel , 1st Lord Scarsdale of Kedleston Hall, Baron Curzon, Viscount Curzon b. 1726, d. 5 Dec 1804
Nathaniel , 2nd Baron Scarsdale b. 27 Sep 1751, d. 26 Jan 1837
Penn Ashheton (Honourable) b. 1757, d. 1797
Richard
Richard William Penn , 2nd Viscount Curzon, Earl Howe
Sarah
Sophia d. 9 Feb 1890
Sophia Caroline (Honourable) , Viscount Dowager Tamworth
Sophia Charlotte b. 1762, d. 1835
Sophia Susanna Noel d. 28 Jun 1782
Curzon-Howe
Mary-Anna (Lady)
Richard William
Cusack
Anne
Elizabeth
Joan
Lucas (Sir) , Lord of Killeen, Dunsany, and Gerardstown
Priscilla
Samuel
Thomas (of Gerardstown)
Cusani
Felizita
Cushe
Isabel
Cushing
Alice G. b. 13 Sep 1884
Benjamin b. 15 Apr 1886
Betsy Maria
Caterina M. b. 1985, d. 4 Jan 2004
Charles
Charles
Charles b. 1744, d. 1809
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah
Elizabeth
Ellen b. 17 Oct 1851, d. 28 Feb 1936
Frank M. b. 5 Mar 1881
George
George M. (Captain)
Hannah
Harvey Williams b. 1869, d. 1939
Heather
Henry Kirke
Jacob (of Hingham)
Jane
John
Joseph d. 1936
Kyle
Martha Jane b. 23 May 1855
Cushing (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. 1707, d. 1776
Mercy b. 1760
Priscilla b. 1779
Rebecca Ann b. 29 Apr 1831, d. 18 Apr 1913
Samuel
Sarah