Clemenceau
Georges (Premier) b. 1841, d. 1929
Mary Elizabeth
Clement dit Lariviere
Isidore Adolphe b. 1846
Marie
Melina b. c 1864
Pierre
Suzanne
Clement
Ada
Augustine d. 1 Oct 1674
Bertha Louise b. 2 Nov 1861
Catherine
Dorothy
Elizabeth d. 1687
Elizabeth b. 1633, d. 1687
Emma
J.W.B. (of Franklin, NH)
Jabish
James P.
June
Madeleine b. 23 Dec 1668, d. 12 Feb 1760
Mariah b. c 1853
Peter
Ralph Byron b. 20 Jun 1885
Reta
Ruth Elizabeth b. 23 Aug 1886
Sarah
Thomas
Clements
Abigail b. 30 Jun 1790
Abigail b. 8 Aug 1802
Agnes
Agnes b. 1572, d. 7 Aug 1619
Albert
Albert b. c 1818, d. 19 Aug 1836
Albert A. b. c Oct 1841, d. 25 Jan 1843
Albert N. b. 28 Jul 1851, d. 1894
Alfred Adoniram Judson b. 1855, d. 18 Oct 1857
Alice d. 14 Feb 1867
Alice
Alice b. 27 Jan 1795, d. 13 Feb 1837
Alice J. b. 1843, d. 1 Jul 1892
Alice T.
Andrew b. 23 Jul 1792
Angie B. b. 1882
Ann
Annie
Annie
Annie d. 26 Jul 1863
Annis Jane b. May 1811
Archie B. b. 1876
Arthur J.T. b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 7 Nov 1890
Benjamin
Benjamin
Clements (cont.)
Bette Juanelle b. 24 Sep 1925
Caroline
Caroline Augusta b. 16 Jul 1861
Caroline Eliza b. 18 Apr 1846
Charles
Charles
Charles
Charles W. (Captain) b. 2 Jun 1815, d. 18 Jul 1887
Charlotte
Comfort
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah b. 17 Feb 1803
E. Franklin
Edgar N. b. 14 Aug 1855
Edna Jane b. 1857, d. 10 Jun 1861
Edwin d. Nov 1843
Edwin
Eliza
Eliza E. b. c 1814, d. 20 Jan 1892
Eliza Jane b. 1825
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 10 Feb 1767
Elizabeth b. 2 Nov 1773, d. 4 Apr 1850
Elizabeth b. 8 Oct 1783
Clements (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 6 Dec 1789, d. 5 Oct 1861
Elkanah (Captain) , 1st b. 1 Feb 1761, d. 17 Jul 1845
Elkanah (Captain) , 2nd b. 1 Apr 1788, d. 4 Feb 1862
Elkanah (Captain) , 3rd d. 31 Aug 1850
Elkanah , 1st
Elsie b. 27 Jan 1795, d. 13 Feb 1837
Emily
Emily H.
Eva
Eva
Evenie
Frederick L.
George
George b. 12 Dec 1785
George Henry
George T.
George W.
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 1730
Hannah b. 25 Apr 1763, d. 23 Jun 1834
Hannah b. 26 Sep 1771
Hannah b. 29 Jun 1800, d. 1876
Hannah Kelley d. 27 Aug 1849
Clements (cont.)
Hannah L. b. 13 Jul 1803, d. 23 Aug 1889
Hannah Louise b. c Jul 1849, d. 5 Aug 1850
Harriet
Harriet R. b. c 1848, d. 8 Jan 1864
Henrietta
Henry
Henry b. 16 Oct 1798, d. 16 Oct 1833
Henry Cyrus d. 4 Mar 1854
Herman Winter b. 6 Apr 1865, d. 22 Aug 1880
Hiram (Captain) d. Oct 1852
Ida E. b. 30 Apr 1856, d. 15 Dec 1883
J. Ernest b. 1866
Jacob b. 7 Dec 1793
Jacob Albert b. bt 1 Jan 1853 - 14 Feb 1853, d. 14 Feb 1853
James
James b. 23 Nov 1807
James E. b. 1 Dec 1836
Jane b. 1813, d. 15 Oct 1888
Jennie
Joanne E.
John
John
John b. 26 Aug 1795
John b. 22 Nov 1807
John (Captain) , 1st b. 1715
Clements (cont.)
John (Captain) , 2nd b. 4 Feb 1750, d. Jul 1795
John , 3rd b. 2 Dec 1780
John William b. c 1842, d. 22 Jun 1864
Julia
Julia
Kelley
Kelley b. 10 Feb 1796
Lelia
Lois
Louis A. b. 1870
Lucy
Lucy b. 12 Aug 1792
Lucy Anna b. c 1836, d. 14 Jan 1854
Lucy Anne d. 16 Jun 1863
Lydia
Lydia b. 1595, d. 12 Mar 1642
Lydia b. 28 Aug 1785
Lydia b. 28 Jan 1810
Lydia Bacon
Margaret b. 15 Nov 1766, d. 14 Jan 1850
Margaret b. 1806
Margaret b. 30 Oct 1816, d. 21 Jun 1893
Margaret H.
Maria
Maria (Lady)
Clements (cont.)
Maria Ellen b. 14 Sep 1845
Martha Ellen
Martin Alfred W. b. c 1855, d. 5 Aug 1858
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 17 Feb 1764, d. 27 Jun 1782
Mary b. 28 Jan 1780
Mary D. b. 1868
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Gordon
Mary H. b. 1838
Mary Hannah
Mary Lee b. 12 Oct 1800, d. 19 Feb 1838
Mary Prescott
Matilda Anne b. 5 Oct 1815
Mehitable b. 13 Feb 1754
Melissa d. 21 Jan 1888
Mercy b. 1781
Nathan
Nathan b. 8 Aug 1788
Nathan b. c 1841, d. 10 Nov 1861
Nathaniel (Right Honourable)
Nathaniel , 2nd Earl of Leitrim, Baron Clement
Clements (cont.)
Nehemiah
Nehemiah K. b. c Dec 1845, d. 1 Apr 1846
Nehemiah K. (Captain) b. 3 Dec 1816, d. 11 Sep 1880
Nellie Marie
NN
NN , Earl of Leitrim
Norman d. b Feb 1898
Priscilla
Reuben (Captain) b. 14 Aug 1783, d. 28 Mar 1868
Reuben C. b. c 1839, d. 20 Jun 1863
Reuben Gilbert d. Nov 1843
Reuben Ziba (Captain) b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 28 Jul 1883
Richard b. 1570, d. 18 Jul 1617
Robert b. 14 Dec 1595, d. 29 Sep 1658
Robert , Esq., Baron Leitrim, Viscount Leitrim, Earl of Leitrim d. 1804
Roseltha b. c 1845, d. 18 Mar 1865
Ruth b. 4 Jan 1782
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1626, d. 1694
Sarah b. 7 Aug 1789, d. 1868
Sarah b. 1824, d. 15 Jun 1859
Sarah E.
Sarah Maria
Silas
Clements (cont.)
Silas b. 13 Mar 1791
Silas (Captain) b. 4 Mar 1758, d. 9 Aug 1836
Silas James b. 1851, d. 15 Jun 1861
Susan
Susan b. c 1817, d. 12 Apr 1865
Thomas Perry b. 12 Oct 1805
Thomas R. b. c 1830, d. 20 Mar 1856
Thomasine
Wealthy b. 29 Oct 1773
William d. 15 Jan 1897
William b. 1775, d. 17 Feb 1801
William (Captain) , 1st b. 10 Feb 1756, d. 1838
William , 2nd b. 10 Feb 1787, d. 23 Dec 1861
William , 3rd b. 11 Nov 1804
William Elkanah
Winifred b. 1 Jan 1922, d. 1971
Ziba b. 28 Dec 1797, d. 25 Jan 1864
Clemis
Alice b. 28 Nov 1911, d. 26 Mar 1990
Athalia Abigail b. 20 Aug 1887, d. 17 Nov 1929
Wesley b. 14 Feb 1881, d. bt 1914 - 1918
Clemiss
Elizabeth May b. Jul 1894
Clemmons
Eliza Jane b. c 1816, d. 12 Feb 1882
Clemson
Louise
Clendinning
Andrew
Anne
Cassie
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1797, d. 1852
Mary
Mary Abigail d. 27 Feb 1895
Thomas (Captain)
Cleones
Carol Joan
Clere
Alice b. c 1300, d. 1359
Alice b. 1487, d. 1 Nov 1538
Ann b. c 1512, d. 14 May 1576
Ann b. 1558, d. 4 Nov 1616
Anne
Anne b. 1558, d. 4 Nov 1616
Dionysia b. c 1345, d. c 1418
Edmond (Sir) , M.P. b. 15 Jun 1536, d. 8 Jun 1606
Edward (Sir) , M.P. b. 15 Jun 1536, d. 8 Jun 1606
Elizabeth b. c 1384, d. 9 Jul 1441
Elizabeth b. c 1418, d. c 1492
Frances
Frances b. 1540, d. c Mar 1579
John b. c 1365, d. b 1415
John (Admiral Sir) , M.P. b. c 1511, d. 21 Aug 1557
Nicholas (Baron) (of Ormesby) b. c 1200, d. 1284
Robert b. c 1294, d. c 1360
Robert (Baron) , Sr. b. c 1406, d. 12 Aug 1446
Robert (Sir) (of Ormesby) b. c 1250
Robert (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1440, d. 10 Aug 1529
William (Sir) b. bt 1325 - 1330, d. 20 Nov 1384
Clerge
Anne b. 1773, d. 23 Sep 1816
Felix b. 1773, d. 1773
Gratien
Isabelle b. 30 Mar 1833
Sophie b. 1800, d. 1871
Clerice
Catherine b. c 1650, d. 1 Mar 1715
Marie
Pierre
Clerk
Edward Rudd (Reverend)
John (of Penicuik) b. 1611, d. 1674
Letitia d. 30 Mar 1805
Mary
Mary b. 2 Apr 1630, d. b 27 Feb 1668
Mary b. c 1700
Mary b. 8 Feb 1750, d. Dec 1844
Richard
Clerke
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George , Gent. b. 1510, d. 8 Mar 1558
James , Gent. d. 20 Sep 1553
James , Gent. b. c 1540, d. bt 13 Jul 1614 - 31 Oct 1614
John
Mary
Mary b. c 1579, d. b 13 Jul 1614
Mary b. 8 Feb 1750, d. Dec 1844
Richard , Esq.
William , Gent. d. 1610
Clermont
Amanda b. 19 May 1990
Andre Manuby b. 1762, d. 26 Jun 1856
Angele b. 1831, d. 1907
Angelique b. 5 Aug 1793, d. 29 Aug 1876
Canut
Georgina
Kenneth
Marie b. 18 May 1683, d. 9 Nov 1730
Rosalie-Helene
Clesson
Hannah b. 1685
Joseph (of Northampton and Deerfield, MA)
Cleveland
(?)
Aaron b. 29 Oct 1715, d. 11 Aug 1757
Aaron b. 7 Dec 1727, d. 1785
Aaron (of Woburn, MA) b. 10 Jan 1655, d. 14 Sep 1716
Aaron (of Woburn, MA) b. 9 Jul 1680
Aaron (of Woburn, MA) b. 3 Feb 1744, d. 21 Sep 1815
Abiah
Abiah Hyde
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 5 Jan 1686
Abigail b. 9 Oct 1709
Abigail b. 18 May 1766, d. 10 Jan 1833
Allen Richard Edgar b. 15 Apr 1959
Allison Marie b. 15 Jan 1995
Amanda Lynn b. 29 Sep 1987
Ambrose Alexander b. 29 Jul 1909, d. c 29 Nov 1980
Ambrose Archibald b. 29 Jul 1909, d. c 29 Nov 1980
Amelia S.
Andrew William b. 26 Jan 1991
Ann
Anna
Anne b. 1629, d. 6 May 1682
Annie L. b. 3 May 1870
Avery
Cleveland (cont.)
Barbara
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 9 Oct 1973
Benjamin A. b. 25 Sep 1887
Benjamin Louis James b. 28 Sep 1956
Bertram
Burnadette b. 1 Jun 1975
Chieko
Christina Marie b. 20 May 1994
Christine Elaine
Cindy
Clyde d. b 4 May 1996
David Charles Michael b. 15 Jan 1958
Deborah Joan
Deborah Salome b. 1914, d. 26 Feb 1943
Deidre b. Mar 1976
Deliverance b. 13 Jul 1707
Dorcas
Eileen Ida b. c 1947, d. 24 Jul 2006
Elaine d. b 1983
Elijah
Elizabeth b. 17 Apr 1739
Enoch
Frances
Cleveland (cont.)
George L. b. 8 Jan 1872
George M. b. c 1890, d. 18 Jun 1892
Gregory d. b 24 Jul 2006
Grover (President) b. 18 Mar 1837, d. 1908
Grover E. b. 19 Sep 1885
Harriet b. 21 Nov 1815
Henry b. 22 Dec 1699
Henry Benjamin b. 18 May 1934, d. 28 Dec 1999
Inez May b. 1935, d. 17 Jun 2000
Isaac
Jamielee Ann b. 7 Feb 1991
Jason Richard b. 12 Sep 1978
Jennie Onbella b. 15 Aug 1915, d. 17 Dec 1994
Jessica b. 21 Mar 1991
John b. 28 Jun 1696
John b. 28 Feb 1735
Jonathan b. 2 Mar 1697
Joseph b. 13 Jun 1692
Josiah b. 27 Feb 1667, d. 26 Apr 1709
Josiah b. 7 Oct 1690
Katilin b. 25 May 1985
Kelly Ann Marie b. 9 Feb 1965
Kristy Lee Brooks b. 10 Oct 1967
Laliah W. b. 25 May 1853
Lewis Frederick d. 22 Oct 1872
Cleveland (cont.)
Lincoln d. b 24 Jul 2006
Lincoln Thomas d. b 24 Jul 2006
Lydia
Lydia b. 7 Dec 1704
Lyman Rogers b. 22 Mar 1884
Margaret
Marvis Elaine
Mary b. 8 May 1667
Mary b. 17 May 1695
Matthew b. 3 Sep 1993
Meagan Lindsay b. 10 Jan 1989
Melanie Rose b. 15 Jan 1995
Moses b. 2 Feb 1620, d. 9 Jan 1701
Moses (General) b. 29 Jan 1754, d. 16 Nov 1806
Moyses b. 2 Feb 1620, d. 9 Jan 1701
NN
Percy L. b. 8 Dec 1879
Rachel b. 1703
Ralph E. b. 12 Dec 1876
Reuben
Richard Cecil d. 22 Oct 1872
Richard Falley b. 19 Jun 1804, d. 1 Oct 1883
Robert Quincy Butler b. 21 Dec 1973
Rose d. b 24 Jul 2006
Samuel
Cleveland (cont.)
Samuel
Sarah b. 27 Aug 1807
Sarah Ann
Stacie Elaine b. 21 Jul 1992
Stephanie b. 20 Nov 1986
Stephen *Grover* (President) b. 18 Mar 1837, d. 1908
Susanna