Cobe
Samuel b. 12 Oct 1654, d. 7 Sep 1727
Cobham
(?)
(?)
Amicia
Eleanor d. 1454
Elizabeth d. 1818
Henry (Lord)
Isabel
Joane (Lady)
John (Sir)
John , 3rd Baron Cobham
Margaret d. 2 Aug 1385
Reginald (Sir)
Coble
Marie Elizabeth b. 27 Oct 1743, d. 18 Dec 1811
Cobleigh
Adelaide
Alice
Elizabeth
Jane b. c 1485, d. b 12 May 1527
John b. c 1445, d. 1492
John b. c 1479, d. 24 Oct 1540
Margaret b. c 1502, d. 1547
Cobos
Francisca
Francisco (of Pensacola, FL)
Luisa
Coburn
Agnes
Bridget
Eleazar
Eleazar b. 1734
Elizabeth b. 28 Nov 1737
Elizabeth Jane b. 1880
Enoch R.
Hannah
Hannah b. 1737, d. 1795
Harry
Helen Sophia
John b. 1724, d. 1808
Louise Helen
Lynda b. 13 Nov 1925
Mary
P.P.
Samuel
Stephen
Susan J. b. 22 Jun 1837
Wendy Elizabeth b. 25 May 1960
Zebediah b. 22 Jan 1754
Cobus
Kyle
Tracy
Cochkanof
Florence Winnifred b. 4 Oct 1926
Gregory
Orest b. 1926
Tanya
Cochon
Jean b. c 1591, d. 11 Jul 1673
Jean Baptiste
Jeanne b. c 1603, d. 1667
Louise
Marguerie d. 9 Jan 1633
Marguerite b. c 1620, d. 24 Jun 1699
Cochran
Amelia
Anne b. 1645
Elizabeth Travis d. 4 Dec 1870
Fanny T.
Gavin
Hattie
Hoadley
Hugh Beatie
Isaac N.
J.
Jane b. c 1815
John
John
John b. c 1842
John T. b. 23 Mar 1882
Lucinda
Mary b. 21 Oct 1843
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Norris
Mary Pepper b. 7 Oct 1837
NN
NN
NN
Sarah L.
Travis (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 7 Mar 1830
Cochran (cont.)
Wilson
Cochrane
Alexander
Anne b. 31 Oct 1687, d. 30 Nov 1710
Anne (Lady) b. 22 Feb 1707, d. 14 Aug 1724
Annie b. 25 Jun 1809
Archibald , 9th Earl of Dundonald d. 1831
Carrie Elizabeth b. 12 Feb 1919
Catherine (Lady) b. 1709, d. 15 Mar 1786
Diana
Elizabeth
Janet Sandra b. 20 Jul 1962
Jean
Jeff
John (Sir) (of Ochilree)
John , 2nd Earl of Dundonald d. 1690
John , 4th Earl of Dundonald b. 4 Jul 1687, d. 5 Jun 1720
Margaret
Margaret
NN d. 1748
Olivia Grace b. 29 Nov 1993
Susan (Lady) b. 1706, d. 23 Jun 1754
Susanna
Sylvia
Thomas (of Polkelly)
Thomas , 10th Earl of Dundonald
Thomas , 6th Earl of Dundonald d. 1737
Cochrane (cont.)
Thomas , 8th Earl of Dundonald d. 1778
William d. 1717
William
William (Captain) , 7th Earl of Dundonald d. 1758
William (of Cochrane)
William (Sir) , Baron Cochrane of Dundonald, Earl of Dundonald, Lord Cochrane of Paisley and Ochiltree d. 1686
William , 3rd Earl of Dundonald d. 1705
William , 5th Earl of Dundonald b. 1708, d. 27 Jan 1724
William , Lord Cochrane d. 1679
Cock
Alice
John
Cockade
Anna Jane
Annie
Cockayn
Martha d. 1641
William (Sir) (of Rushton, co Northampton)
Cockayne
Alice
Cockayne-Cust
(?)
Anna Maria Elizabeth b. 1790, d. 1866
Harry b. 1861, d. 1917
Henry Francis b. 1819, d. 1884
Cockburn
Alicia b. 26 Dec 1838, d. 17 Feb 1866
Alicia Secord b. 1856, d. 1926
Anna Maria , 9th Baroness Forrester d. 3 Dec 1808
Barbara
Caroline d. 25 Sep 1784
Edward
George (Captain) , R.N.
Grizel
Isaac b. 1840
Joan Georgina
Cocke
Anne b. c 1688, d. c 1749
Anne b. 1749
Bridget b. 1584, d. 20 May 1659
Buller
Christopher b. 1558, d. 25 Jan 1579
Eliza Ruffin
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1664
Elizabeth M.
Fannie
Jane
Julia
Lucy
Margaret
Margaret b. 1560
Mary d. 1693
Mary
Mary R.
Nathaniel (of Fauquier Co, VA)
NN
Richard
Richard
Richard b. 5 Sep 1602, d. 4 Oct 1665
Richard b. 1660, d. 1720
Cocke (cont.)
William
William
Cocker
Bertram Roderick b. 10 Apr 1920, d. 1987
Eric Royster b. Oct 1908, d. 13 Jun 1944
Eva Elizabeth Victoria b. 10 Nov 1920, d. 31 May 2003
James McLeish b. 30 Jul 1885, d. 11 Apr 1935
Lancelot Victor b. 17 Jun 1918, d. 1 Sep 1977
NN
Rosa Ellen b. 13 May 1884, d. 10 Dec 1976
Vivian Alexandra b. 9 Feb 1916, d. 3 Nov 1983
Cockercraft
Caleb d. 1644
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Cockerill
Susan
Cocket
Jane
Cockey
NN
Cockfield
Agnes
NN , Paugusset Princess
Sargent
Thomas
Cockrill
Ann McDonald
Ashley
Emmet
Freeman
Garland
Mary Ashley b. 1851
Mary Freeman
Sterling R.
Sterling R. (of Little Rock, AR)
Cockroft
Caleb d. 1644
Cockrum
Leona Madge
Cocks
Agneta b. 18 May 1791
Anna Maria (Honourable)
Anne d. 19 Mar 1810
Anne d. 25 Dec 1817
Catherine d. 13 Jun 1705
Catherine
Catherine b. 18 Jul 1780, d. 3 Mar 1830
Charles (Sir) , 1st Baron Somers, Baronet d. 1806
Charles , Esq.
Charles Lygon b. 9 Jun 1821
Charlotte Agneta b. 10 Jul 1818
Eliza Jane
Elizabeth Catherine
Henrietta Maria b. 6 Apr 1826
James d. 1758
James , Esq. b. 22 Jun 1734
James , Esq. (of Bruckmans, Hertfordshire) d. 1750
James , Esq., M.P.
Jane
Jemima Anne b. 22 Nov 1813
John , 2nd Baron Somers, Viscount Eastnor, Earl Somers
John , Esq. d. 24 Jun 1771
Joseph , Esq. b. 24 Jan 1733, d. 4 Apr 1775
Margaret d. 10 Sep 1761
Margaret b. 1734, d. 31 Oct 1774
Cocks (cont.)
Margaret b. 28 May 1773
Margaret Sarah
Maria
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 4 Feb 1779
Mary b. 1759, d. 1785
NN , Esq.
Reginald (Honourable)
Reginald Thistlewaite b. 6 Oct 1816
Thomas
Thomas (Reverend) (of Castle-Ditch)
Thomas , Esq. (of Castle-Ditch, Hereford)
Thomas Somers b. 5 Feb 1815
Thomas Somers , Esq.
Thomas Somers , Esq. b. 3 Dec 1737, d. 15 Nov 1796
Walter Carew b. 10 Mar 1824
Cockshut
Betty b. c 1783, d. c 1810
John
Cockshutt
Betty b. c 1783, d. c 1810
John
Cockworthy
Alice
John
Thomasine
Thomasine d. 29 Nov 1477
Cocteau
Christine
Gerald
Coddington
Elizabeth
John
Mary
Code
Ann
Christina May b. 1915, d. 1990
John Gordon b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 1979
Coderre
Joseph Richard b. 29 May 1768
Pauline b. 1805, d. 3 Mar 1870
Toussaint
Ursule b. 1768, d. 1772
Codroipo
Girolamo d. 1865
Girolamo b. 23 Oct 1865
Ludovica b. 20 Oct 1877, d. 6 Oct 1938
Vittoria b. 5 Jan 1843, d. 9 Nov 1921
Cody
Hannah
Isaac b. 1704, d. 1737
Joseph b. 1736, d. 1787
Martha
Mary
Philip d. 1743
Rhoda b. 1784, d. 1859
Coe
Abigail
Abigail b. 5 Jul 1635, d. a 1665
Arthur B.
Benjamin b. 18 Oct 1628, d. 1696
Benjamin b. c 1709, d. a 1790
Charles Pierson
Chloe Lewis
Daniel b. 3 Mar 1801, d. 17 Jan 1851
David b. 1716, d. 1808
Eben J.
Elias
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hattie E.
Jane b. c 1838
John
John
John
Joseph b. c 1665, d. a 1742
Judith
Lavinia b. 1867, d. 1951
Coe (cont.)
Martha
Martha b. c 1846
Mary d. 1628
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 18 Jan 1804, d. 28 Apr 1893
Mary b. c 1836
Mary Ann
Moses b. 7 Oct 1750, d. 27 Mar 1813
Olive b. c 1843
Phebe
Rachel b. 1718, d. 20 Dec 1776
Rebecca
Robert
Robert b. 26 Oct 1596, d. 19 Sep 1659
Sarah b. 18 Oct 1753, d. 6 Apr 1813
Sarah C. b. 24 May 1831, d. 30 May 1901
Seth
Submit
Sybilla
Thomas (Private) b. 1759, d. 1827
Thomas Justin
Coenraad
Sebastiaan (Sergeant) b. 1761
Ulrica Eleonora b. c 1781, d. b 28 Feb 1810
Coffelt
Anna Paulina b. 2 May 1864, d. 20 Apr 1912
NN
Virginia Adele
William Harrison b. 25 Jan 1846, d. 10 Jun 1911
Coffen
Marcy b. 25 Dec 1766
Mary
Mary b. 23 Aug 1784
Thomas b. 17 Jun 1787
Coffey
Agnes b. a 1605, d. 1678
Charity
Joel A.
Laura
Mollie
Coffin
(?)
Abel b. 1780
Abel b. 1811
Abigail
Abigail b. 2 Dec 1736, d. Nov 1761
Abigail b. 19 Mar 1790, d. 7 Jun 1833
Abigail b. 1795
Abigail b. 1802
Abigail b. 1805
Abigail b. 23 Aug 1820
Abijah b. 22 May 1760
Abijah b. 1783
Adeline
Albert G. b. 1814
Aletha
Alfred b. 13 May 1812
Alpheus b. 1845
Ann b. 1793
Ann b. 20 Jan 1793, d. 16 Dec 1880
Anna
Anna b. 14 Jan 1720, d. 10 Jul 1802
Anna b. 25 Dec 1770, d. 29 Jun 1844
Anna b. 20 Jan 1793, d. 16 Dec 1880
Anna Maria
Anna Maria b. 9 Sep 1842
Coffin (cont.)
Anna U. b. 1839
Anne
Anne b. 12 Jul 1777, d. 17 Dec 1859
Arthur b. 30 Mar 1910
Arthur H. b. 17 Feb 1887
Azubah Ann b. 5 Oct 1814
Barnabas b. 25 Oct 1751
Barnabus b. 1809
Barnabus , Jr. b. 1785
Beatrice
Beatrice
Benjamin Franklin
Benjamin Rush b. 1820
Bethuel b. 6 Feb 1756, d. 1837
Bethuel , Jr. b. 20 Aug 1795
Beulah b. 1789
Caroline
Caroline E. b. 1831
Catherine
Charles
Charles Fisher b. 1823
Charles P. (of Longwood, MA)
Cora (of Cincinnati, OH)
Cornelius Worcester
Cyrena b. 1808
Coffin (cont.)
Cyrus Sitkirk b. 1815
David b. 1783
Deborah b. 31 Mar 1743
Deborah b. 1772
Deborah b. 1786
Deborah b. 1794
Dionis
Duncan Cameron b. 1808
Easter Doane b. 19 Nov 1812
Edgar
Eletice b. 22 Jun 1798
Eliab b. Sep 1756
Elihu b. 31 Mar 107
Elihu b. 1784
Elijah b. 17 Nov 1798
Elisabeth b. 1790
Elisha
Elisha b. 27 Nov 1779
Elizabeth
Elizabeth