Cogdill
Harriet
Coggan
Frances b. 24 Feb 1605, d. 17 May 1671
Henry b. 1572, d. 1 Dec 1612
Joane b. 1569
Coggeshall
(?) b. 1335, d. 1355
Abigail
Alice
Alice Eleanor (Lady) b. 1382, d. 1422
Anne
Anne d. bt 16 Apr 1645 - 10 Nov 1648
Anne b. 2 Apr 1604
Antiocha b. 1351
Catherine b. 18 Apr 1607, d. 1640
Daniel
Dorothy b. a 26 Apr 1520
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 23 Feb 1604
Elizabeth b. a 26 Apr 1520
Henry
John d. 1488
John
John "the elder" b. c 1560, d. a 1600
John "the younger" (of Halstead) b. 29 Jul 1576, d. 1615
John (of Fornham St. Martin) b. 1527, d. 1599
John (of Gosfield)
John (of Halstead) b. 2 Apr 1601, d. 17 Nov 1647
Coggeshall (cont.)
John (of Munchensies in Halstead) b. c 1523, d. c 1600
John , Sr. (of Hundon)
Katherine
Katherine
Katherine b. 26 Dec 1564
Mary
Mary
Nicholas b. a 26 Apr 1520
NN
Patience
Richard
Richard b. 1333
Richard b. c 1557, d. a 1600
Richard (of Ketyton)
Robert
Roger b. a 26 Apr 1520
Roger (of Fornham St. Martin) d. 26 Apr 1541
Thomas
Thomas
William d. a 1462
William
William
William b. c 1462
William (Master) (of Mortimer's in Hundon)
William (of Chilton and Hundon) d. 1443
Coggeshall (cont.)
William (Sir) , Knt. b. 1359
Coggin
Elizabeth
Henry
John (Captain)
John (of Sudbury)
Patience b. 15 Apr 1705
Coggins
Anna
Henry (of Sandy Cove)
Mary d. 19 May 1676
Sarah
Coghen
Isabelle
Cogswell
Alice M.
Anna
Anna
Augusta C. b. 2 Jan 1858
Augusta W.
Emerson
Enoch Leander b. 1818, d. 24 Oct 1871
Lucy
Maria
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b. 4 Mar 1819, d. 13 Mar 1879
Patience
Roger Newton
Stephen
Stephen , Jr.
Thalia Judson
William (Major) b. 1734, d. 1786
William (Reverend) , D.D.
William G. (of Cornwallis)
Cohen
Hortense b. Sep 1899
Judith
Morris b. 1895, d. 7 Feb 1956
Moses b. 1754, d. 1789
Rinah
Steven Edward b. 16 Sep 1947
Cohoon
Armina b. 27 Sep 1834
Asa
Assea
Azuba b. 14 Oct 1800
Clementine Brooks b. 20 May 1841, d. 6 Mar 1908
Deborah
Deborah d. b 1873
Desiah b. 2 Feb 1779, d. 28 Jan 1802
Desire
Desire A. b. 2 Feb 1779, d. 28 Jan 1802
Elizabeth d. 4 Feb 1798
Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1802
Elizabeth Jane b. 1759
Eunice d. 24 Feb 1777
Eunice b. 18 Oct 1797
Faustina
George W. b. 22 Oct 1852
Hapsabeth b. 27 Jun 1775, d. 3 Oct 1796
Hepsabah b. 16 Sep 1796
Isaiah
Isaiah L. b. 1841, d. 1 Dec 1887
James b. 22 Jan 1776, d. b 31 Jul 1804
James b. 23 May 1827
Jerusha (of Port Medway, NS) b. 13 Nov 1791, d. 12 Apr 1875
Lucy
Cohoon (cont.)
Marcy
Marietta b. 18 May 1850, d. 22 Sep 1851
Mary b. 10 Oct 1817
Mary F. b. 28 Jun 1839, d. 12 Mar 1858
Mary Louise b. 11 Aug 1859, d. 18 Apr 1894
Massa
Mercy
Moses b. 14 Mar 1778
Prince b. 19 May 1832
Rachel
Rachell b. 19 Jan 1847, d. 29 Feb 1940
Reliance b. 14 Feb 1855, d. 12 Jun 1936
Reuben d. 15 Sep 1777
Reuben
Reuben b. 28 Sep 1799
Reuben , Jr. b. 15 Sep 1770
Reubin b. 28 Sep 1799
Sarah b. 17 Mar 1805
Sylvanus
Tabitha b. 20 Mar 1759, d. 22 Apr 1858
Thankful b. 14 Jun 1778
Thomas Y. b. 4 Jul 1845
William d. 11 Sep 1811
William , Jr. b. 20 Mar 1751, d. 1816
Zeruiah b. 13 Aug 1829
Coiffe
Andre
Jeanne
Julienne b. c 1611, d. 20 Apr 1650
Coignet
Barbe N. b. Feb 1584
Jean b. b 1582
Jeanne b. 1608, d. 13 Oct 1652
Jehan b. b 1582
Coigniers
Jane b. 1402, d. 2 Nov 1438
Joan b. 1402, d. 2 Nov 1438
Coinel
Marguerie d. 9 Jan 1633
Coit
Daniel Lathrop
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Joseph
Lydia
Lydia
Martha (of New London, CT) b. 1706
Mary d. 20 Jul 1790
Mary Ann
Mary Spalding
Nancy
Sarah
Sybil
Wheeler
Coitou dit St Jean
Marie Agathe b. 25 Apr 1746, d. 5 May 1784
Cokayne
Elizabeth d. a 1422
Ida b. c 1368, d. 1 Jun 1426
John (Sir) , Chief Baron of the Exchequer d. 1427
Coke
Alexandra Marie Bridget (Lady)
Anne Amelia b. 16 Jun 1803
Charlotte
George Lewis , Esq.
Jane d. b 1822
Margaret d. 1775
Mary
NN
Richard (Doctor)
Richard (of Logan Co)
Thomas (Right Honourable)
Thomas , Earl of Leicester
Thomas William , Esq.
Cokefield
(?)
Agnes
Agnes
Cecily
Roger (Sir)
Thomas
Coker
Charles Austin
Elizabeth
Jane A. b. 1829, d. 1880
Joseph C. b. 15 Mar 1714, d. 1 Mar 1792
Laura
Lucy
Mary Nelly b. 1735
Nancy b. 1 Jan 1766, d. 5 Jun 1823
Richard Ogle
Una Valerie b. 3 Mar 1903, d. 12 Nov 1998
Cokesey
Elizabeth d. 15 Jan 1514
Thomas (Sir) , Knight of Cooksey b. b 1452, d. 6 Mar 1497
Colbert
"Black Jim" b. 1855
"Cripple Bill" b. 1854
"Prodge" b. 1859
"Red Pill Peddler" b. 1856
Aaron Stout b. 1860
Al
Allen B.
Allen B. b. 1849, d. c 1859
Allen D. b. 1860
America
Angeline b. Nov 1871
Ann Elizabeth b. 1824
Annie R. b. 1895
Arazona L. b. 1860
Bell
Billy
Bluford W. b. 1840
Catherine
Clarence b. 1893
Drury b. 1810
Eddie
Edward
Elisha b. 1772, d. 1834
Elisha A. b. 1822, d. 16 Jun 1863
Elisha C. b. 1822, d. 16 Jun 1863
Colbert (cont.)
Elisha E. b. 1822, d. 16 Jun 1863
Eliza J.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Evelyn
Fereby
Francis Ann b. 1833, d. 1880
Francis Jane b. 1851
George William b. May 1863, d. 1 Jul 1928
Hellen b. 1900
Henry b. 1854
Henry Charles b. 1807, d. 1862
Hiram d. 1834
Hiram b. 1798, d. 1873
Hiram b. 1859
Hiram J. b. 1858
Isabelle b. 1866
James
James b. 1856
James Franklin b. 1831
James M. b. 1847
James Ralph Aaron
James T. b. c 1792, d. 1834
James T. b. 3 May 1827, d. 1906
James T. , Jr. b. 1855
Colbert (cont.)
James William (Doctor) , Jr. b. 14 Dec 1920, d. 11 Sep 1974
James William , Sr. b. 10 Feb 1894
Jane H. b. 1858, d. 1859
Jay
Jesse James
Jimmy
John
John B. b. 1871, d. 1893
John D. b. 1820, d. 1868
John F. b. 1849
Josephine
Julia Ann b. 1835
Lambert E. b. 1849
Lavina A. b. 1852
Lois Narcissa
Lorna A. b. c 1903
Lucinda Jane b. 1833
Lucy b. 1856
Lucy Ann b. 1847
Lulu
Madeline
Mahala
Margaret b. c 1921
Margaret E. b. 1862
Margo
Colbert (cont.)
Mariann b. 1769, d. 1855
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary A.
Mary Ann b. 1838
Mary J. d. 1875
Mary Lucretia b. 1857
Mary Margaret b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 1989
Matilda Matison b. c 1822, d. a 1880
Mildred
Nancy A. b. 1842
Nancy Jane b. 1821
Nancy Moriah b. 1830, d. 1914
Narcissa Julia-Ann b. 1837, d. 1888
NN
NN b. 1863
Paul d. 11 Sep 1974
Paul b. a 1883
Peter
Peter d. 11 Sep 1974
Phebe
Pollie b. 1862
Prudence b. 1869
Samuel B. b. 1864, d. 1955
Colbert (cont.)
Sandra
Sarah Ann b. 1794, d. 1870
Sarah Ann b. 1819
Sarah Emmeline b. 1852
Sarah F.
Stephen Tyrone (Doctor Sir) , DFA b. 13 May 1965
Taylor Worth b. 1850
Thomas
Thomas b. 1856
Thomas C. , Jr. b. 1870
Thomas Carrol b. 1830, d. 1890
Thomas E. b. 1820, d. bt 1863 - 1864
Thomas Jefferson b. 1864
Tommy
Virgie b. 1880
Virgil b. 1883
William
William b. 1854
William b. 1859
William W. b. 1819, d. 15 Aug 1884
Colbroke
Alice
Alice
Colburn
Deborah b. 14 Jan 1679
Dorcas
Dorothea
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 21 May 1694
Ephraim
John
Joseph
Mary
Mary Ann
Mehitable b. 20 May 1696, d. 7 Apr 1763
Mehitable (of Needham)
Rebekah
Rhoda
Rhoda b. c 1700, d. 10 Nov 1746
Robert
Robert , Jr. b. 1717, d. 1783
William
Colby
Earl
Elizabeth
Frances b. 1675, d. 1748
Frances b. 1710
Judith b. 22 May 1703, d. 1751
June Verna b. 1917
Thomas b. 1 Jul 1675, d. 4 Jun 1741
Colclough
Elizabeth b. c 1635
George
Colcord
Betsey Armit
Eunice
Frances
Gideon (of Newmarket)
Joseph (Private) b. 1754, d. 1839
Rachel b. 1726, d. Jan 1813
Colden
Elizabeth
Coldwell
Chris
Elizabeth Ann d. b 1993
John
Cole
Abigail
Abijah (of Harvard, MA) b. c 1737, d. 1768
Agnes b. 1387
Albert
Alexander
Alice
Alice b. 1576, d. 14 Feb 1651
Allan
Allan b. 2 Apr 1912, d. 21 Jun 1955
Alna Woodbury b. 24 Nov 1886
Amelia A. b. 1868, d. 1913
Amias d. 1649
Ann
Anna
Anne
Arrold d. bt 20 Dec 1661 - 25 Dec 1661
Asa (of Westmoreland, NH) b. 8 Dec 1768, d. 6 Dec 1816
Azubah b. 26 Jul 1746
Benjamin
Bertha
Betsey
Caroline b. 30 Oct 1809, d. Apr 1883
Charles b. 1840
Christian
Daisy Mary b. 15 Jan 1886, d. 8 Jun 1918
Cole (cont.)
Daniel
Daniel b. 1614, d. 21 Dec 1694
Daniel (of Eastham) d. 1713
Daniel , Jr. b. c 1667, d. 15 Jun 1736
David b. 1782, d. 29 Apr 1859
Desire
Dorcas
Dorcas
Dorcas (of Eastham)
Dorothy
Dorothy Elizabeth b. 7 Apr 1924
Dorothy May
Drusilla
Edward H.
Edward Maule (Reverend) (of Wetwant, Yorkshire) d. 30 Mar 1911