Dalassene
(?)
Anne
Dale
Anne Lewis b. 3 Nov 1796, d. 13 Feb 1828
Anne Lewis b. 14 May 1821, d. 17 Feb 1888
Edward Washington (of Columbia, TN) b. 11 Nov 1790, d. 7 Jul 1830
Elizabeth b. 1770
Elvira H.
Hugh (Reverend)
Mary F.
Nathaniel
Sarah
Thomas
Dales
Eliza J. b. Sep 1822
Daley
Anne b. 6 Mar 1743, d. b 30 Sep 1812
Augusta J. b. 15 Jun 1923, d. 24 Jun 1987
Carrie
Clarice
Doris d. b 12 Apr 2012
Ernest d. b 12 Apr 2012
Ina
James
Jane
Janice Rosalie b. 1937
Jason
Jessie
John d. b 12 Apr 2012
Lenora Ameta b. 20 Jan 1916, d. 12 Apr 2012
Mary b. 9 Feb 1852
Mary W. b. 22 May 1825
Owen
Patricia
Rosanna
Thomas
Dalgety
Agnes S.
Ann b. 30 Mar 1813
Elsie Mackie b. 12 Dec 1878, d. 24 Nov 1967
James b. 16 Mar 1807, d. 6 Mar 1881
Dalhgren Pierce
Margaret
Romaine b. 17 Jul 1923, d. 15 Feb 1975
Ulric
Dalhlgren
Nellie
W.H.S.
Dall
Elijah
Eliza
Pernetta b. 1874
Dallam
Emeline Wellmore
Dallet
Adelle
Dallison
Ane
George
Jane
Maude b. c 1482
Dallwitz-Wegner
Birgitte b. 17 Sep 1939
Elisabeth
Hans Viktor
Dalmahoy
Alexander , Lord Dalmahoy
Alexander , Lord Dalmahoy
Dalphine
Danny
Dalrymple Elliot
Grace d. 16 May 1823
Dalrymple Hamilton MacGill
Elizabeth
John (Sir) , 4th Baronet of Cousland b. 1726, d. 26 Feb 1810
Dalrymple
Adolphus John (Lieutenant General Sir) , 2nd Baronet of High Mark and Delrow Castle b. 3 Feb 1784
Alexander b. 24 Jul 1737, d. 19 Jun 1808
Anne d. 23 Jan 1776
Anne
Anne d. 18 May 1768
Anne
Anne b. 25 Dec 1727, d. 20 Nov 1820
Campbell (Colonel)
Charles b. 26 Aug 1800, d. 8 Mar 1849
Charles , Esq.
Christian
Christian b. 28 Dec 1765, d. 9 Jan 1838
David (Honourable Sir) , 1st Baronet Dalrymple of Hailes d. 3 Dec 1721
David (Sir) , Lord Hailes b. 28 Oct 1726, d. 29 Nov 1792
David , Lord Westhall b. c 1719, d. 26 Apr 1784
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 10 Aug 1816
Elizabeth (Lady)
Emily Mary Julia b. 1969
Frances
Grace d. 16 May 1823
Dalrymple (cont.)
Helen b. 26 Sep 1738
Hew
Hew (Honourable Sir) , 1st Baronet Dalrymple b. 1652, d. 1737
Hew (of Drummore), 2nd Baronet Dalrymple b. 30 Nov 1690, d. 18 Jun 1755
Hew (Sir) , 2nd Baronet Dalrymple d. 30 Nov 1790
Hew (Sir) , 3rd Baronet Dalrymple d. 13 Jan 1800
Hew Whiteford (Lieutenant General Sir) , Baronet b. 8 Dec 1750, d. 9 Apr 1830
Hugh (Honourable Sir) (of North Berwick), 1st Baronet Dalrymple b. 1652, d. 1737
Hugh Horn (of Westhall or Westerhall)
Hugh Whiteford (Lientenant General Sir) , Baronet b. 8 Dec 1750, d. 9 Apr 1830
Isabel
Isobell
James (Honourable Sir) 1st Baronet Dalrymple of Borthwick, Killock and Cousland
James (of Nunraw)
James (Sir) , 2nd Baronet
James (Sir) , 4th Baronet d. 1800
James , 1st Viscount Stair, Lord Glenluce and Stranraer b. May 1619, d. 23 Nov 1695
James , Baron Stair d. 1624
James , Baron Stair d. 1686
James , Baron Stair
James , Lord Stair b. May 1619, d. 23 Nov 1695
Jane b. 30 May 1777
Janet
Janet
Janet
Dalrymple (cont.)
Jean b. 30 May 1777
Joanna
John d. 8 Aug 1779
John (Admiral) d. Oct 1798
John (Captain) d. 19 Apr 1758
John (Colonel Sir) , 5th Baronet d. 17 Oct 1829
John (Field Marshal) , Earl of Stair
John (Sir) , 2nd Baronet of Cousland d. 24 May 1748
John (Sir) , 4th Baron Dalrymple of Cousland b. 1726, d. 26 Feb 1810
John , 2nd Viscount and 1st Earl of Stair b. 1648, d. 1707
John , 6th Earl of Balcarres d. 12 Feb 1796
John David James , 14th Earl of Stair b. 1961
John of Stair
Leah b. 1793, d. 16 Dec 1887
Leighton Cathcart (Liieutenant Colonel) , C.B. d. 1820
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. b 1678, d. 3 Apr 1777
Marion
Marion
NN
NN
NN d. 25 Mar 1746
Dalrymple (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
North , Esq. (of Cleland and Fordell, 9th Earl of Stair
Penelope
Robert
Robert (Doctor)
Robert (Sir) (of Castleton), Knt. d. b 1787
Robert , 3rd Baronet Dalrymple
Robert Stair (Captain) b. c 1744, d. 11 Sep 1768
Sarah
Stair
Thomas
Thomas (Honourable) , M.D.
William
William
William (Captain)
William (Colonel) d. 1791
William (Honourable)
William (Midshipman) b. c 1764, d. 29 Jul 1782
Dalrymple (cont.)
William (Sir) , 3rd Baronet of Cousland d. 26 Feb 1771
William , 5th Earl of Dumfries, 2nd Earl of Stair d. 1768
William , Baron Stair
William , Baron Stair
Dalrymple-Fergusson
Charles b. 26 Aug 1800, d. 8 Mar 1849
Dalrymple-Hamilton
Charlotte
Henrietta Dundas b. 8 Nov 1801
Hew (Lieutenant Colonel Sir) , 4th Baronet Dalrymple b. 3 Jan 1774, d. 23 Feb 1834
Hew (Sir) , 3rd Baronet Dalrymple d. 13 Jan 1800
Hew (Sir) , 6th Baronet Dalrymple b. 1814
Jane
John (Lieutenant General) , 5th Baronet Dalrymple d. 26 May 1835
John , Esq. d. 12 Feb 1796
John Warrender
Margaret
NN
Dalton
Alice
Alice
Anna Catherine Barbara b. 28 Apr 1767, d. 26 Jun 1844
Azor b. c 1823, d. 5 May 1850
Azor b. 6 Jan 1853, d. 27 Mar 1854
Bethiah b. 26 Aug 1798
Calvin d. b 1857
Calvin b. 31 Oct 1856
Cinda
Eleanor b. 11 May 1758
Elizabeth b. 15 May 1785
Ellen Bancroft
Florence d. 1890
Florence b. 1847
Frank b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 3 Feb 1877
Harriet
Henry b. c 1837, d. 17 Oct 1860
Henry Rogers (of Boston, MA)
Jessie
Maria d. 13 Oct 1860
Maria Elizabeth b. 27 Dec 1793
Maurice
Melissa Jane d. 25 Mar 1897
NN
NN
Dalton (cont.)
Philip Spalding
Richard (Sir)
Ruth
Sarah
Susan Dexter
Thomas b. 1762, d. 13 Oct 1824
Thomas , 1st
Thomas , 2nd
Daly
Anastacia
Arthur Henry , Esq.
Charlotte b. 22 Dec 1761, d. 27 Aug 1781
Denis Bowes (Right Honourable)
Elizabeth
Ida
Jane d. 15 Feb 1812
Peter
Tom
Dalyber
Agnes b. b 1539
John b. 1535, d. 23 Apr 1590
Mary b. 1636, d. 1686
Robert (of Gloucester MA)
Dalyngriddge
Philippa
Dalyngridge
Edward (Sir)
Dalyrimple
Andrew
Etta M. b. 1882
Dalyson
Maude b. c 1482
Dalzell
Alexander d. 3 Apr 1787
Anne d. 21 Feb 1787
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Gavin , 3rd Earl of Carnwath d. 1674
James
James , 4th Earl of Carnwath d. 1683
John
John b. 9 Aug 1795, d. 10 Oct 1814
John (Captain)
John (Sir) (of Glenae)
John , 5th Earl of Carnwath d. 1703
NN
NN
NN
Richard , Lord Dalzell b. 23 Jul 1753, d. 5 Jul 1782
Robert d. 1788
Robert b. 7 Jan 1755, d. 13 Feb 1808
Robert (of Dalzell, co Lanark) d. 1552
Robert (Sir) (of Dalzell)
Robert (Sir) (of Dalzell), Baron of Dalzell, Earl of Carnwath
Robert (Sir) (of Glenae), Baronet d. 1685
Robert (Sir) , 6th Earl of Carnwath d. 1737
Robert , 2nd Earl of Carnwath d. b Apr 1646
Dalzell (cont.)
Robert Alexander , 10th Earl of Carnwath
Thomas
Damas de Thianges
Diane Gabrielle d. 12 Jan 1715
Damas
Claude Leonor , Marquis de thianges
Gabrielle
Damise
Etienne b. 1625, d. 10 Dec 1668
Geneveve b. 1628, d. 1701
Marie Claude b. Oct 1650, d. 6 Oct 1705
Dammartin
Joanna d. 15 Mar 1279
Simon , Count of Ponthieu and Aumale d. 1239
Damon
(?)
Edward (Doctor) b. 1704, d. 15 Mar 1801
Elijah b. 1786
Elizabeth b. 7 Dec 1720, d. 12 Dec 1804
Hannah b. 2 Dec 1672, d. 5 Aug 1741
John
John
Luciann b. 2 Oct 1667, d. 17 Jan 1739
Margaret
Margaret
Martha
Mary Abbie
Rhoda b. 2 Oct 1767, d. 3 Jul 1839
Rhoda b. Aug 1795
Sarah b. 1784
Stephen b. 16 Feb 1757, d. 18 Nov 1842
Thomas d. 7 Dec 1683
Thomas b. 31 Jan 1658, d. 20 Oct 1723
Damory
Elizabeth b. 16 Sep 1295, d. 4 Nov 1360
Elizabeth b. 1318, d. a 5 Feb 1360
Roger , 1st Lord Damory d. 13 Mar 1321
Dampier
Priscilla b. 1821
William John Joseph b. 29 Aug 1862, d. 23 Dec 1894
William Love b. c 1818, d. 1899
Dampierre
Alice d. 4 May 1346
Alix d. 4 May 1346
Damude
Harriet b. 1833, d. 15 Sep 1889
Dana
Amasa
Bethia b. 15 Nov 1742
Clara
Clara
Elizabeth
F. Reed
Francis
George
George
George , Jr.
Hannah
Hannah Elizabeth
Hulda
Isaac
Mary
Mary Harper
Mary Harper b. 15 Dec 1799, d. Apr 1873
Rose
Sarah
Sarah
William Granville
Dandonneau dit Lajenuesse
Francoise b. c 1635, d. 6 Jul 1702
Isabelle b. 1593
Jacques b. 1593
Pierre , Sieur de Sable b. 25 Oct 1624, d. c 1692
Dandonneau
Marie-Louise b. c 1666
Dandridge
Adam Stephen (of "The Bower") b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 20 Nov 1821
Alexander Spotswood (Doctor) , M.D. (of Cincinnati, OH) b. 2 Nov 1819, d. 29 Apr 1889
Alexander Spotswood (Major) (of "The Bower", Jefferson Co, VA) b. 1753
Ann
Anna Marie b. 30 Mar 1739, d. 17 Dec 1777
Dorothea
Dorothea b. 1755, d. 1831
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1800
Fanny b. 30 Mar 1739, d. 17 Dec 1777
Frances b. 1710, d. 1785
John (of New Kent Co, VA) b. 1700, d. 1756
Martha
Martha
Martha b. 2 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Mary (of "Elsing Green", VA)
Mary Evelyn (of Cincinnati, OH)
Nathaniel West (Colonel) (of King and Queen Co, VA) b. 7 Sep 1729, d. 16 Jan 1789
NN
Sarah
Susan Bowler
Unity
William (Captain) (of "Elsing Green", King William Co, VA) b. 1689, d. 1743
Dane
Attila
Attila
Charles
Eliza Alice
Ella Mary
Harriet
James Brown b. 15 Jun 1789
Jane
John
L. Annette
Maria b. 17 Mar 1804
Mary
Mary b. 17 Oct 1770, d. 14 Feb 1802
Mary b. 15 Mar 1783, d. 1863
Mary b. 5 Dec 1792, d. 2 Aug 1886
Sophia b. 2 May 1797, d. 15 Sep 1889
Thomas , 1st (of Ipswich, MA)
Thomas , 2nd
Thomas B. b. 15 Nov 1823, d. 15 Jul 1890
Walter
William
William H.
Danforth
Alice Harriet b. 12 Oct 1878
Ann b. 8 Mar 1668, d. 13 Aug 1737
Anne b. 8 Mar 1668, d. 13 Aug 1737
Benjamin b. 8 Dec 1724, d. 10 Oct 1816
Dana William b. 24 Feb 1889
Elizabeth b. 1701, d. c 1750
Jeremiah Porter b. 24 Oct 1876
Jessie
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 1689, d. 1761
Mahalah H. b. 29 Mar 1847
Mary b. 20 Apr 1727
Mary b. 21 Sep 1752, d. Apr 1828
Rebecca
Rebecca
Sarah
Thomas (Deputy Governor)
Willard D. (of St. Lawrence Co., NY)
Daniel
Bruce
Chloe
David
Eleazar
Elizabeth
Huldah
Joseph
Leah Belle b. 1863
Mary
Mary
Mary
NN d. Nov 1805
Robert
Sarah J. b. 1858