Cook (cont.)
Mercy
Mildred
Molly
Nabby (of Provincetown)
Naomi b. 28 Nov 1662, d. 1718
Naomi b. 13 Mar 1693, d. a 1717
Nathaniel b. 1735, d. 1822
Nehemiah b. 21 Jul 1809, d. 1858
Nelson
NN
NN
NN
NN b. 11 May 1816
Olive
Olive
Olivia
Orra Sophronia b. 12 Jul 1798, d. 24 Apr 1872
Patience
Patty b. 27 Aug 1773
Patty b. 9 Jan 1804
Peace
Phebe
Philadelphia
Philip b. 15 Oct 1781
Philip (Doctor)
Cook (cont.)
Priscilla Jean
Rachel
Raphael (Private) b. 1755, d. 1822
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1740
Rebecca b. 15 May 1770, d. 20 Jun 1857
Rebecca b. 20 Jul 1790, d. 27 Sep 1849
Rebecca b. 31 Jan 1792
Rebecca b. 7 Sep 1801, d. 15 Mar 1802
Rebecca b. 8 Jul 1806
Rebecca b. 27 Dec 1813
Rebekah
Rebekah b. 1713, d. 19 Aug 1788
Reuben
Richard d. 1968
Richard
Richard b. 4 Sep 1672
Richard Augustus Patten b. 1849, d. 18 Mar 1852
Richard Patten b. 1840, d. 29 Nov 1848
Robert Hunter b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 5 Jun 1957
Rosetta b. 31 May 1814
Ruth b. 10 Dec 1660, d. 1737
Ruth b. 5 Jan 1778
Ruth b. 7 May 1813, d. 15 Jan 1894
Cook (cont.)
Ruth M.
Sabra
Sally
Sally b. 3 Sep 1792
Salmoe b. 31 Dec 1808, d. 2 Oct 1823
Salome b. 23 Jan 1782, d. 26 Mar 1845
Samuel b. 29 Aug 1756, d. Feb 1825
Samuel b. 17 Oct 1781
Samuel T. (Captain)
Sarah
Sarah d. 17 Aug 1864
Sarah b. 1668
Sarah b. 1815
Sarah Arnot
Sarah Jane b. 18 Mar 1836, d. 27 Dec 1877
Sarah Worthington b. 7 Aug 1785, d. 14 Sep 1842
Saul b. 1 Jan 1833
Saul (Private) b. 27 May 1757, d. 8 Jan 1846
Selena Harriet
Serenius b. 25 Sep 1811, d. Feb 1837
Solomon b. c 1708, d. 21 Nov 1781
Solomon b. 12 Sep 1737
Stephen b. 29 Oct 1786
Susan
Susan b. 25 Mar 1832, d. 15 Aug 1855
Cook (cont.)
Tamasin
Tamsin
Thaddeus
Thankful
Thankful
Thankful b. 25 Jul 1714, d. 19 Mar 1811
Thomas
Thomas b. 1667, d. 11 Jun 1726
Thomas Dunlop b. 15 Jan 1817, d. 6 Sep 1823
Tilton b. 10 Jul 1810
Tivon Edmund b. 10 Nov 1993
Unice
Walter , 1st b. 17 Jun 1815, d. 25 Mar 1897
Wealthy b. 27 Jul 1787
Wealthy Jane (of Yarmouth, Yarmouth Co, NS)
William
William
William b. 19 Jun 1828
William H.
William Hunter b. 28 Sep 1874, d. 21 Jul 1928
William W. (Captain)
Zebina b. 7 Jun 1809, d. Feb 1837
Zerviah
Zerviah b. 20 Aug 1757
Cooke
Abigail b. 1 Dec 1739
Alice
Almira
Amelia b. 3 Jul 1763, d. 20 Oct 1806
Amey b. 1672, d. 1729
Ann d. 24 Jul 1656
Annis b. 3 Jun 1758, d. 8 Sep 1850
Aphra Audria b. 1595, d. 1638
Bethiah b. c 1640, d. 17 Oct 1673
Caleb
Caleb b. 14 Oct 1737, d. 3 Mar 1738
Caroline Mary
Catherine
Christine b. 10 Aug 1763, d. 6 Nov 1825
Christopher , Sr. b. 1540, d. 1618
Damaris d. b 18 Nov 1669
Daniel
David
Deborah b. Jun 1648
Deborah b. Jun 1648
Deborah b. 14 Feb 1678
Deborah b. 12 Nov 1737
Ebenezer b. 6 Apr 1745
Edmund
Edward b. 1557
Cooke (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1476, d. 1560
Elizabeth b. 1612, d. 3 May 1687
Elizabeth b. 18 Jan 1648
Elizabeth b. 1680, d. b 21 Jan 1724
Elizabeth b. 1709
Elizabeth b. c 1734, d. 4 Jun 1797
Elizabeth b. 16 Jul 1735
Elizabeth b. 1744
Frances
Francis b. 26 Nov 1584, d. 7 Apr 1663
George E. (Doctor)
George John , M.P.
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 25 Jul 1736, d. 3 Sep 1736
Hester b. 1585, d. 18 Jun 1666
Hester b. 1620, d. 8 Jun 1666
Hope
Jacob
Jane
Cooke (cont.)
Jane b. c 1606, d. b 1641
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna b. 1714
John
John
John b. 30 Mar 1630, d. 16 May 1691
John b. 1682
John b. 3 Sep 1737
John (of Tregasow) b. 1582, d. 1651
Joseph
Joseph b. 9 Aug 1744, d. 18 Aug 1744
Josiah (of Eastham) b. 1610, d. 17 Oct 1673
Josiah , Jr. (of Eastham)
Josias b. 1610, d. 17 Oct 1673
Lawrence
Louisa
Lucy b. 13 Dec 1789
Lytleton
Margaret b. 1541, d. 29 Apr 1616
Margaret b. 1612, d. 1636
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Cooke (cont.)
Mary b. 13 Jan 1632, d. 23 Dec 1690
Mary b. 5 Dec 1741
Mary Whipple
Matilda
Matilda
Maud
Mercy b. 1718
Mordecai (of "Mordecai's Mount", Gloucester Co, VA)
Nathaniel b. 28 Mar 1736, d. 1 Oct 1736
Nathaniel b. c 1755, d. 18 Oct 1816
Nicholas
Patience
Patience b. 1714
Paul b. 1711
Paul b. 22 Mar 1743
Penelope
Penelope Anne b. 13 Feb 1770, d. 2 Feb 1816
Prudence b. 1572
Richard
Richard A.
Robert b. 1714
Roger
Rubee b. 25 May 1740
Sandra
Sarah
Cooke (cont.)
Sarah
Sarah b. bt 9 Feb 1671 - 8 Feb 1672
Sarah b. 15 Nov 1731
Sears b. 4 May 1746
Seth b. 14 Feb 1738
Silas b. 1708
Silas b. 20 Mar 1739
Susanna
Tamasin
Theodora d. 1635
Thomas
Thomas (Reverend)
Thomas , Esq.
Thomas Ivie (Captain) , Esq.
Tobias
Walter d. 5 Jan 1695
Wendy
Cooksey
Mary
Coolen
Beverly
Fay
Jane Elizabeth
Joseph b. May 1766, d. 30 Nov 1849
Mary Elizabeth b. 12 Apr 1814, d. 1877
NN
Cooley
Content b. 1776, d. 1860
Eliza Content
Elizabeth b. c 1741
Lucinda
Lucy
Mary b. c 1742, d. 1826
Mary (of Springfield, MA)
Sarah b. 24 Nov 1737, d. 3 Dec 1822
Susan Minerva
Timothy Mather (Reverend) , D.D. b. 1772, d. 1859
William (Captain) b. 1736, d. 1825
Coolidge
Calvin b. 27 Mar 1780, d. 30 Apr 1853
Calvin b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Calvin Galusha b. 22 Sep 1815, d. 15 Dec 1878
Delight b. 8 Jan 1783, d. 1850
Elizabeth b. c 1665, d. b 1732
Grace
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. c 1751, d. 2 May 1829
Hannah (of Duxbury, MA)
John
John
John b. c 1756, d. 23 Mar 1822
John Calvin b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 18 Mar 1926
John Calvin (President) , Jr. b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Josiah b. 17 Jul 1718, d. 25 Dec 1780
Lydia
Mary
Mary
Obadiah b. 1663, d. 1707
Obadiah , Jr. b. 27 Aug 1695, d. a 1737
Rachel b. 18 Apr 1699
Sarah b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Sarah Almeda b. 1825, d. 2 Jan 1902
Coolidge (cont.)
Simon
Virginia Josephine b. 1 Mar 1846, d. 14 Mar 1885
Coombs
Albert (of MA)
Experience b. 11 Jan 1689
John
Sidella b. 28 Mar 1869
Coomer
Nancy
Coon
Deborah
Sarah b. 1760
Cooney
Corinne Elvira b. 5 Jun 1930
Joseph b. 26 Aug 1923
Coons
Frances Miranda
Jane
Lewis
Cooper
Abiah
Abigail
Alfaretta
Alice
Ann
Anne
Anne
Barbara b. c 1806, d. 23 Jan 1897
Beatrice
Beatrice Geraldine b. 25 Feb 1938
Bernard John
Bertha
C.F. (Reverend)
Calvin
Charlotte d. 1735
Charlotte b. 1830
Claude b. 1896, d. Nov 1958
Corrie Elizabeth b. c 1871, d. 23 Feb 1940
David
David b. c 1778, d. 21 Oct 1871
David , Jr. b. 12 Nov 1807, d. 16 Sep 1872
Dorothy B. b. 9 Mar 1889
Effa Traecie b. 28 Apr 1875
Elijah b. 1770, d. 1796
Elizabeth
Cooper (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1515, d. 1 Apr 1569
Ellen E. b. c 1860
Esther b. 1645
Gage b. c 1854
George
George b. 1832
Harriet b. 24 Dec 1801, d. 5 Jun 1838
Harriet Augusta
Hicks b. 1896
Isaac b. 1785, d. 18 Oct 1845
Isabelle
Isabelle
Jane
Jane (of Philadelphia, PA)
Jennie Elida
John
John
John
John
John (Sir) (of Rockbourne, Southampton), 1st Baronet d. 1631
John , Esq. (of Hertyng)
Judith
Judith b. 3 Jan 1697, d. 17 Mar 1726
Katharine Jordena
Cooper (cont.)
Leslie B. b. 24 Mar 1894
Lucetta Banks
Lydia
Lydia d. 1673
Lydia
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1771
Martha b. 5 Mar 1577, d. 17 Aug 1654
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b. 4 Jul 1860
Mary Frances Lee b. 23 Sep 1870, d. 18 Dec 1933
Mary Susanna b. 1771, d. 1851
Matilda
Michael b. c 1515, d. Jul 1555
Michael Andrew b. 11 Jun 1962
Nancy Lavinia b. 1 Sep 1805, d. 12 May 1863
Nathaniel
Nellie C.
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Cooper (cont.)
Oliver S. b. 1873, d. 1940
Philip H. (Captain)
Ralph Frederick
Rickland Russel b. 18 Aug 1948
Russel Patrick b. 22 Mar 1969
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1656, d. 1726
Sarah b. c 1851
Shane Charles b. 6 Jul 1973
Susan
Susan Joan b. 7 Jun 1946
Thomas
Timothy
Timothy
Viney b. 29 Jan 1790, d. 18 Mar 1883
William H. (Reverend)
Cooper-Boville
Margaret b. Mar 1881, d. 1950
Thomas
Coops
Hannah
James W.
John
Manetta
Maretta
Minelta
Nanette
Coote
Charles , Earl of Bellamont d. 20 Oct 1800
Emily Maria Margaret b. 15 Mar 1752, d. 8 Apr 1818
Grace
Letitia d. 1730
Mary d. 1701
NN
NN
NN , Lord Castlecooe