Corbet (cont.)
NN
NN
Peter
Peter b. c 1239, d. 10 Aug 1300
Peter b. 1256, d. 20 May 1322
Petronilla b. 1216, d. c 1272
Richard b. 1170, d. b 1225
Richard b. c 1191, d. b 1235
Richard b. c 1212, d. 1255
Richard (Sir) (of Morton), Knt. b. 1451, d. 6 Dec 1493
Robert
Robert b. 1151, d. 1222
Robert b. 1234, d. Nov 1300
Robert b. 1304, d. 1375
Robert (Sir) d. 1440
Robert (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1477, d. 11 Apr 1513
Roger d. c 1394
Roger b. c 1048, d. c 1134
Roger (Sir) (of Sibton)
Roger (Sir) , Knt. d. 1467
Simon b. c 1116, d. b 1165
Sybil , Lady of Alcester, Warwick, and of Pontesbury and Woodcote, Salop b. 1077, d. a 1157
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1149, d. a 1170
Thomas b. 1182, d. Sep 1274
Corbet (cont.)
Thomas b. 18 Oct 1281, d. 7 May 1310
William b. c 1089, d. c 1109
William (Sir)
Corbett
Andrew (Captain)
Augusta b. Feb 1749, d. 5 Feb 1778
Barb
Edgar
Elizabeth d. 1541
Garth
Helen Freda b. c 1921, d. 19 Jul 2004
J. Wayne
John Benjamin b. 1 Nov 1913, d. 23 Sep 1981
Mary
Rhoda (of Eastport)
Richard (Sir) b. 1451, d. 6 Dec 1493
Sarah Bain b. 11 Dec 1865
Corbin
James Wilson
Janet Mae
Julia Marshall
Martha Peck
Mary
Mary Stokely
Corbineau
Francoise d. b 1667
Cordelette
Renee
Cordes
Emily b. 1867
Cordner
Caroline Hall b. 30 Jun 1825
Caroline Parkman (of Boston, MA)
Elizabeth P.
Glen b. 1950
John (Reverend) , LL.D. (of Boston, MA) b. 1816, d. 1894
Kimberly Jean b. 4 Jun 1955
Mary Agnes
Cords
Mar b. 14 Feb 1768
Cordula
Maria
Cordwell
Harlan J.
Lillian b. 1887, d. 8 Oct 1937
Corey
Emerson
Lucy Maude
Mary Jane
Maud
Susan Cathleen b. 24 Aug 1903, d. 12 Apr 1985
Corkery
Amy Rose b. 9 Aug 1991
Anne Louise b. 19 Feb 1962
Jason Mark b. 13 Jan 1990
Mark Joseph
Matthew Joseph b. 3 Apr 1987
Corkum
Alice Mae b. 17 Mar 1878, d. 18 Jul 1971
Amanda
Amiel Theodore b. 17 Oct 1883, d. 28 May 1967
Andrew
Andrew Byron b. 3 May 1968
Ann Margeret b. 29 Dec 1810
Anna
Anna Catherina Elizabeth b. 6 Mar 1758
Anna Catherine Barbara b. 8 Aug 1790, d. 31 Aug 1814
Anna Gertraudt
Anna Maria b. 21 Jun 1746, d. 2 Jan 1775
Anna Maria b. c 1757, d. c 1778
Anna Maria b. c 1788
Anna Maria Barbara
Anna Maria Sophia
Anthony
Arthur b. 1893
Auburn b. c 1848
Caleb Gottlieb
Carrie b. 3 Aug 1897, d. 12 Oct 1980
Cassandra Louisa b. c 1843
Catharina
Catharine Elizabeth b. 26 Mar 1808, d. 1837
Catherine
Catherine b. 18 Nov 1813
Corkum (cont.)
Catherine b. 1817, d. 12 Dec 1920
Catherine Cassandra b. 27 Dec 1864, d. 1950
Catherine Elizabeth b. 2 May 1793
Catherine Margaret b. 1789, d. 7 Sep 1868
Cecilia b. 1897
Charles Isaac d. 8 Aug 1926
Christopher
Christopher Adam b. 22 May 1784, d. 27 Oct 1833
Clara b. 1867, d. 1922
Clare b. 1867, d. 1922
David
David b. May 1832
Donald
Donzella
Edna Jane
Edward
Elaine Maureen
Elder d. b 28 Jan 1990
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1817
Elizabeth b. 5 May 1817
Elizabeth Ann b. 9 Dec 1880
Elizabeth Sarah b. 2 Jul 1813, d. 8 Mar 1883
Elkanah
Elmore Eveline b. 16 Aug 1883, d. 22 Nov 1883
Corkum (cont.)
Emma May b. 30 Jan 1878, d. 1966
Eva Gertrude b. 14 Jul 1824, d. 10 Apr 1910
Evard Simeon
Eveline Elmore b. 16 Aug 1893, d. 28 Mar 1894
Florence b. 1903
Florence Caroline Marie b. 11 Aug 1827, d. 8 Dec 1861
Frederick
George Morris b. 14 Dec 1887, d. 28 Jul 1892
Gerald Bertram
Gladys Mae b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 25 Feb 1985
Grace b. 1890
Harold Lawrence b. 1898
Helen b. 1892
Henry b. 23 Mar 1828
Hibert b. 1860, d. 8 Mar 1938
Howard E.
James Amiel *Samuel* b. 18 Apr 1852, d. 17 Mar 1938
James Lorraine b. 29 Apr 1890
Joan Diane b. 13 Nov 1950
Johann Wilhelm b. 27 Aug 1713, d. 10 Apr 1783
Johanna Catherine
Johanna Maud b. 16 Jul 1891, d. 20 Apr 1914
Johannes b. 26 May 1786, d. 1 May 1874
Johannes Wilhelm Gottlieb b. 29 Aug 1741, d. Jun 1836
John b. 4 Jul 1824
Corkum (cont.)
Joseph
Joseph b. 26 Apr 1815
Josephine
Julia Ann b. c 1889, d. 28 Jan 1990
Ketty
Letitia
Lilian May b. 30 Nov 1879, d. 6 Jul 1949
Lillian
Lucretia b. c 1849
Lucy Ann b. 5 Jun 1838
Mable b. 1878, d. 1963
Malcolm
Margaret Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1800
Margerate
Maria Catharina b. 13 May 1815
Marie
Marina
Mary Dianne b. 15 Oct 1971, d. 16 Oct 1978
Mary Edith b. 1887
Maurice
Merlene
Michael Gerald b. 7 Jul 1974
Mildred Ann
Myra Augusta
Nellie b. 1899
Corkum (cont.)
NN
NN
Peter b. 8 Apr 1867
Phoebe Ann b. 1864
Phyllis b. 1917, d. 30 Dec 1992
Rachal b. 28 Oct 1833, d. 21 Jul 1918
Rachel Elizabeth b. 28 Oct 1833, d. 21 Jul 1918
Samuel b. 18 Apr 1852, d. 17 Mar 1938
Sarah Anna b. 1 Oct 1829
Selena Harriet
Selina Adelaide b. 6 Jun 1868, d. 1966
Sophia
Sophia b. 10 Jun 1821
Sophia Catharina b. 1722, d. 1795
Sophia Emeline b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 15 Sep 1934
Steadman Leander
Thomas
Tina
Wilhelmina
William
William
William
William b. 16 Aug 1819
Willis Alton b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 1976
Winnifred b. 9 May 1885
Corkum (cont.)
Zacharias
Corliss
Abigail
Florence Haskell
Julia
Wilbur Fiske
Cormier
Alexis b. 1672, d. 1732
Anne b. 1674, d. 1738
Deborah Anne b. 20 May 1966
Evelyn Christine b. 2 Jun 1946
Leo Ernest
Leona
Lucille
Marie
Marie
Marie b. 1678, d. 1732
Marie Madeleine b. 1654, d. 1707
Monique
Robert
Robert
Rose Anne b. 3 Mar 1594, d. 15 Nov 1676
Tammy Lynn b. 29 Jul 1967
Thomas b. 8 Jan 1636, d. 1689
Cornelis
Sijtje
Cornelisz
Thys
Volcken
Cornell
Deliverance
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George
George Thomas b. 21 Oct 1891, d. 1 Nov 1971
Gideon (Lieutenant Governor)
Hattie Margaret b. 12 Jul 1899, d. 24 Dec 1969
Innocent b. Jul 1673, d. 1732
Katriena
Mary
Philadelphia
Rebecca
Rebekah
Sarah b. 1640, d. 1690
Thomas
Thomas b. 1618, d. 23 May 1673
Cornette
Mary
Cornewall
Anne b. 6 Oct 1755, d. 18 Dec 1795
Folliot Herbert Walker (Right Reverend) , D.D., Lord Bishop of Worcester d. 5 Sep 1831
George (Sir) , Baronet b. 16 Jan 1774
Jane b. 5 Feb 1792
Cornilleau
Robert b. 1550
Roberte b. 1575, d. 1 Jan 1627
Corning
Aaron Shaw b. 21 Sep 1843
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 30 Jan 1702
Abigail b. 17 May 1714
Abigail b. 30 Aug 1752
Abigail b. 1785, d. 30 Nov 1854
Abner B. d. b Apr 1892
Abner Brown b. 19 Apr 1849, d. 8 May 1890
Ada
Ada b. 17 Feb 1872
Ada Maria b. 2 Sep 1856, d. 20 Aug 1863
Adolphus b. 16 Oct 1855
Albert M. b. 16 Dec 1881
Alice
Alice b. 4 Oct 1838
Alice Jane b. 10 Jan 1837, d. 3 Sep 1897
Alice Sophia b. 27 Feb 1854
Almira b. 20 Jan 1822
Almira Agnes b. 5 May 1844
Althea b. 22 Oct 1802, d. 30 Apr 1837
Althea b. 14 Sep 1859
Alva b. 10 Apr 1865
Amaziah b. 16 May 1825, d. b 1897
Corning (cont.)
Andrew b. 28 Mar 1715
Anna
Anna b. 5 Dec 1739
Anna b. 1763
Anna b. 23 Oct 1783, d. 8 Aug 1849
Annie
Annie
Annie Dorritt b. 30 Oct 1884
Annie E. b. 29 Mar 1858
Annie Irene b. 1 Sep 1874
Annie M.
Annie Maud b. 24 Sep 1868
Annis
Ariel
Arthur d. Oct 1895
Asahel , 2nd b. 1813, d. 20 Feb 1895
Asahel P. b. 9 May 1779, d. 28 Oct 1861
Attie L.
Augusta A. b. 19 Jul 1891
Belle C. b. 26 Jan 1868, d. 5 Jun 1897
Belle E. b. 26 Jan 1868, d. 5 Jun 1897
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 28 May 1701
Benjamin b. 20 Feb 1855
Corning (cont.)
Benjamin B. b. 9 Nov 1844, d. 12 Apr 1855
Benjamin K. b. 8 Nov 1822, d. 20 Apr 1848
Bertha C. b. 17 Mar 1871, d. 16 Nov 1886
Bertha Maud b. 12 Apr 1886
Bessie
Bethiah b. 14 Mar 1805, d. 20 Jul 1874
Blanche L. b. 10 Aug 1873
Blanche W. b. 29 Jul 1880
Bowman
Bowman b. 26 Jun 1804
Bowman b. 6 Aug 1861, d. 11 Sep 1884
Bowman (Captain) b. 29 Jul 1823, d. 2 Nov 1894
Calvaretta b. 29 Jul 1854, d. 10 Dec 1863
Calvin
Calvin b. 26 Dec 1864
Caroline
Cary
Catharine
Catharine
Catharine
Catharine
Catharine
Catharine b. 13 Jun 1890
Catherine *Matilda* b. 17 Nov 1847, d. Aug 1872
Charles
Corning (cont.)
Charles
Charles b. 1849, d. 21 Dec 1872
Clara
Clara H. b. 24 Aug 1868
Clara M. b. 24 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jan 1871
Clement
Clement b. 3 Jun 1804
Cynthia W. b. 1808, d. 18 Mar 1893
Daisy
Daniel b. 17 Sep 1686
Daniel b. 1818, d. 27 Jul 1888
Daniel B.
Daniel B. b. 22 Mar 1793
David
David
David b. 4 Jul 1778
David b. 10 Dec 1804, d. 28 Jul 1806
David (of Beverly, MA) b. 14 Jun 1705
David , 1st b. 22 Dec 1754, d. 20 Jun 1800
David , 2nd b. 13 Jul 1803, d. 6 Sep 1884
David P. b. 1814, d. 7 Nov 1876
David Wilford (Captain)
David William b. 1854
Deborah
Deborah b. 7 Apr 1825, d. 10 Apr 1859
Corning (cont.)
Deliah
Delilah
Delilah Maria b. 11 Jan 1879
Dudley P.
Dudley Porter b. 1815, d. 3 Apr 1861
Ebenezer , 1st b. 3 Oct 1732
Ebenezer , 2nd b. 9 Aug 1758, d. 10 Feb 1843
Ebenezer , 3rd b. 28 Feb 1782
Ebenezer , 4th b. 6 May 1800, d. 29 Jul 1855
Ebenezer , 5th b. 4 Jan 1802
Edgar Thomas b. 15 Aug 1876
Edith
Edith
Edith
Edith b. 31 Oct 1790, d. 18 May 1869
Edith b. 24 Feb 1794
Edna
Edna C. b. 7 Nov 1869
Edward
Edward Newton b. 18 Oct 1874
Eliza
Eliza
Eliza
Eliza
Eliza b. 28 Mar 1784
Corning (cont.)
Eliza b. 3 Jun 1828
Eliza b. 24 Oct 1865
Eliza Anne b. 7 Oct 1823, d. 18 May 1893
Eliza Frances
Eliza Shipman
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 2 Nov 1839
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 11 Mar 1707
Elizabeth b. 23 Oct 1744
Elizabeth b. 15 May 1785
Elizabeth b. 1820, d. 16 Jul 1892
Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1840
Elizabeth b. 18 Jul 1876
Corning (cont.)
Ellen d. 13 Jun 1848
Elsie b. 30 Apr 1788, d. 22 Jan 1795
Elsie b. 7 Oct 1795, d. 13 Feb 1856
Elsie M. b. 4 Mar 1894
Emily Hannah b. 14 Aug 1825, d. 12 Mar 1870
Emma b. 19 Mar 1741