Cooke (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1744
Frances
Francis b. 26 Nov 1584, d. 7 Apr 1663
George E. (Doctor)
George John , M.P.
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 25 Jul 1736, d. 3 Sep 1736
Hester b. 1585, d. 18 Jun 1666
Hester b. 1620, d. 8 Jun 1666
Hope
Jacob
Jane
Jane b. c 1606, d. b 1641
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna b. 1714
John
John
John b. 30 Mar 1630, d. 16 May 1691
John b. 1682
John b. 3 Sep 1737
John (of Tregasow) b. 1582, d. 1651
Joseph
Cooke (cont.)
Joseph b. 9 Aug 1744, d. 18 Aug 1744
Josiah (of Eastham) b. 1610, d. 17 Oct 1673
Josiah , Jr. (of Eastham)
Josias b. 1610, d. 17 Oct 1673
Lawrence
Louisa
Lucy b. 13 Dec 1789
Lytleton
Margaret b. 1541, d. 29 Apr 1616
Margaret b. 1612, d. 1636
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 13 Jan 1632, d. 23 Dec 1690
Mary b. 5 Dec 1741
Mary Whipple
Matilda
Matilda
Maud
Mercy b. 1718
Mordecai (of "Mordecai's Mount", Gloucester Co, VA)
Nathaniel b. 28 Mar 1736, d. 1 Oct 1736
Nathaniel b. c 1755, d. 18 Oct 1816
Nicholas
Cooke (cont.)
Patience
Patience b. 1714
Paul b. 1711
Paul b. 22 Mar 1743
Penelope
Penelope Anne b. 13 Feb 1770, d. 2 Feb 1816
Prudence b. 1572
Richard
Richard A.
Robert b. 1714
Roger
Rubee b. 25 May 1740
Sandra
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. bt 9 Feb 1671 - 8 Feb 1672
Sarah b. 15 Nov 1731
Sears b. 4 May 1746
Seth b. 14 Feb 1738
Silas b. 1708
Silas b. 20 Mar 1739
Susanna
Tamasin
Theodora d. 1635
Thomas
Cooke (cont.)
Thomas (Reverend)
Thomas , Esq.
Thomas Ivie (Captain) , Esq.
Tobias
Walter d. 5 Jan 1695
Wendy
Cooksey
John
Mary
Mary Anne d. 4 Mar 1860
Coolen
Beverly
Fay
Jane Elizabeth
Joseph b. May 1766, d. 30 Nov 1849
Mary Elizabeth b. 12 Apr 1814, d. 1877
NN
Cooley
Content b. 1776, d. 1860
Eliza Content
Elizabeth b. c 1741
Lucinda
Lucy
Mary b. c 1742, d. 1826
Mary (of Springfield, MA)
Sarah b. 24 Nov 1737, d. 3 Dec 1822
Susan Minerva
Timothy Mather (Reverend) , D.D. b. 1772, d. 1859
William (Captain) b. 1736, d. 1825
Coolidge
Calvin b. 27 Mar 1780, d. 30 Apr 1853
Calvin b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Calvin Galusha b. 22 Sep 1815, d. 15 Dec 1878
Delight b. 8 Jan 1783, d. 1850
Elizabeth b. c 1665, d. b 1732
Grace
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. c 1751, d. 2 May 1829
Hannah (of Duxbury, MA)
John
John
John b. c 1756, d. 23 Mar 1822
John Calvin b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 18 Mar 1926
John Calvin (President) , Jr. b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Josiah b. 17 Jul 1718, d. 25 Dec 1780
Lydia
Mary
Mary
Obadiah b. 1663, d. 1707
Obadiah , Jr. b. 27 Aug 1695, d. a 1737
Rachel b. 18 Apr 1699
Sarah b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Sarah Almeda b. 1825, d. 2 Jan 1902
Coolidge (cont.)
Simon
Virginia Josephine b. 1 Mar 1846, d. 14 Mar 1885
Coombs
Albert (of MA)
Experience b. 11 Jan 1689
John
Sidella b. 28 Mar 1869
Coomer
Nancy
Coon
Deborah
Sarah b. 1760
Cooney
Corinne Elvira b. 5 Jun 1930
Joseph b. 26 Aug 1923
Lyla b. 14 Feb 1901, d. 11 Jun 1979
Theodore Adam b. 18 Dec 1895, d. 24 Oct 1972
Coons
Frances Miranda
Jane
Lewis
Cooper
Abiah
Abigail
Alfaretta
Alice
Ann
Anne
Anne
Barbara b. c 1806, d. 23 Jan 1897
Beatrice
Beatrice Geraldine b. 25 Feb 1938
Bernard John
Bertha
C.F. (Reverend)
Calvin
Charlotte d. 1735
Charlotte b. 1830
Claude b. 1896, d. Nov 1958
Corrie Elizabeth b. c 1871, d. 23 Feb 1940
David
David b. c 1778, d. 21 Oct 1871
David , Jr. b. 12 Nov 1807, d. 16 Sep 1872
Dorothy B. b. 9 Mar 1889
Effa Traecie b. 28 Apr 1875
Elijah b. 1770, d. 1796
Elizabeth
Cooper (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1515, d. 1 Apr 1569
Ellen E. b. c 1860
Esther b. 1645
Gage b. c 1854
George
George b. 1832
Hannah Delissa b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 8 Nov 1951
Harriet b. 24 Dec 1801, d. 5 Jun 1838
Harriet Augusta
Hicks b. 1896
Isaac b. 1785, d. 18 Oct 1845
Isabelle
Isabelle
Jane
Jane (of Philadelphia, PA)
Jennie Elida
John
John
John
John
John (Sir) (of Rockbourne, Southampton), 1st Baronet d. 1631
John , Esq. (of Hertyng)
Judith
Judith b. 3 Jan 1697, d. 17 Mar 1726
Cooper (cont.)
Katharine Jordena
Leslie B. b. 24 Mar 1894
Lucetta Banks
Lydia
Lydia d. 1673
Lydia
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1771
Martha b. 5 Mar 1577, d. 17 Aug 1654
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b. 4 Jul 1860
Mary Frances Lee b. 23 Sep 1870, d. 18 Dec 1933
Mary Susanna b. 1771, d. 1851
Matilda
Michael b. c 1515, d. Jul 1555
Michael Andrew b. 11 Jun 1962
Nancy Lavinia b. 1 Sep 1805, d. 12 May 1863
Narcissa
Nathaniel
Nellie C.
NN
NN
NN
NN
Cooper (cont.)
NN
NN
Oliver S. b. 1873, d. 1940
Philip H. (Captain)
Ralph Frederick
Rickland Russel b. 18 Aug 1948
Russel Patrick b. 22 Mar 1969
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1656, d. 1726
Sarah b. c 1851
Shane Charles b. 6 Jul 1973
Susan
Susan Joan b. 7 Jun 1946
Thomas
Timothy
Timothy
Viney b. 29 Jan 1790, d. 18 Mar 1883
William H. (Reverend)
Cooper-Boville
Margaret b. Mar 1881, d. 1950
Thomas
Coops
Hannah
James W.
John
Manetta
Maretta
Minelta
Nanette
Coote
Charles , Earl of Bellamont d. 20 Oct 1800
Emily Maria Margaret b. 15 Mar 1752, d. 8 Apr 1818
Grace
Letitia d. 1730
Mary d. 1701
NN
NN
NN , Lord Castlecooe
Cooter
Sarah Jeanette b. 1873, d. 1903
Copdowe
Mirabel
Cope
Anna
Anthony (Sir) , 1st Baronet b. 1549, d. 1615
Arabella d. 1746
Arabella Diana d. Aug 1825
Bridget
Catherine d. 16 Nov 1832
Charles (Sir) , Baronet
Eliza Ann
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Jane
John (Sir) , Knt., M.P. d. 22 Jan 1559
Jonathan (Sir) , Baronet
Susannah d. 3 Mar 1790
William
Copeland
Abigail
Bernard
David
Edith T.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1708
Elsie Watt
Florella
Karen
Mary
Mary Jane
Roger
Sarah Mary b. 1831, d. 20 Dec 1905
W. b. 1790, d. b 1841
Coplan
Mary
Copland
Alexander (Captain) (of Idoch)
Ellen b. b 1611
Helen b. b 1611
Coplestone
(?)
Adam
Agnes
Alice
Amias b. 1582, d. 1621
Ann b. c 1439, d. a 16 Dec 1461
Gertrude d. 1658
Philip (of Coplestone) b. c 1435, d. 25 Oct 1472
Radigunda
Copley
Alianor d. 1536
Anne b. c 1447
Beatrix
Catherine d. 13 Sep 1791
Cecil b. 15 Mar 1770, d. 19 Jun 1819
Eleanor d. 1536
Elizabeth
John Singleton , 1st Baron Lindhurst b. 1772, d. 1863
John Singleton , Esq., R.A. b. 1738, d. 9 Sep 1815
Joseph (Colonel Sir) , Baronet
Roger (Sir) (of Gatton)
Roger (Sir) (of Roughway, Sussex)
Sarah Gray
Sophia Clarence
Susanna Farnum
Copp
Amanda b. c 1857, d. 22 May 1923
Emily
Henry A.
William Amasa
Coppin
John b. 1535, d. 1581
Martha b. 1 Jun 1596, d. 1650
Mary b. 1535, d. 1599
Sarah b. 1575, d. 1611
William b. 1578, d. 1633
Copping
Dorothy Anne b. 11 Sep 1924, d. 30 Jun 1962
Coppleston
Radigunda
Copreu
Angelique b. c 1800
Copson
Thomas , Esq. (of Shepley Hall, co Leicester)
Copson-Harris
Anna Maria
Corah
Faye
Corbeil
Louise
Marguerite b. 22 Mar 1778
Corbeille
Jean Baptiste
Marguerite
Marguerite b. 22 Mar 1778
Corbet
(?) d. b 20 Oct 1317
Adela b. 1077, d. a 1157
Alice d. b 20 Oct 1317
Alice b. c 1275
Alice b. 1389, d. a 1414
Amice b. c 1285, d. a 1304
Beatrice b. 1260, d. 28 Aug 1347
Dorothy
Elizabeth d. 1541
Elizabeth d. 22 Jun 1498
Elizabeth d. 29 Mar 1563
Elizabeth b. b 1323, d. 1381
Emma b. a 1162, d. b 1227
Isabel b. c 1191, d. a 1229
Joan
Joan b. c 1223, d. a 1293
Joan b. 1342, d. 1359
Joan b. c 1359, d. a 1389
Johanna b. c 1195, d. b 1339
John b. 25 Mar 1297, d. a 1324
John b. c 1324, d. b 1383
John b. 1355, d. a 1389
Lucia b. 1077, d. a 1157
Margaret d. 1395
Margaret d. a May 1343
Corbet (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1397, d. 1438
Margery b. a 1241, d. b 1303
Margery (Lady)
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b. 13 Nov 1842
Matilda b. c 1244, d. 1309
Nicholas (Sir)
NN
NN
NN
NN
Peter
Peter b. c 1239, d. 10 Aug 1300
Peter b. 1256, d. 20 May 1322
Petronilla b. 1216, d. c 1272
Richard b. 1170, d. b 1225
Richard b. c 1191, d. b 1235
Richard b. c 1212, d. 1255
Richard (Sir) (of Morton), Knt. b. 1451, d. 6 Dec 1493
Robert
Robert b. 1151, d. 1222
Robert b. 1234, d. Nov 1300
Robert b. 1304, d. 1375
Corbet (cont.)
Robert (Sir) d. 1440
Robert (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1477, d. 11 Apr 1513
Roger d. c 1394
Roger b. c 1048, d. c 1134
Roger (Sir) (of Sibton)
Roger (Sir) , Knt. d. 1467
Simon b. c 1116, d. b 1165
Sybil , Lady of Alcester, Warwick, and of Pontesbury and Woodcote, Salop b. 1077, d. a 1157
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1149, d. a 1170
Thomas b. 1182, d. Sep 1274
Thomas b. 18 Oct 1281, d. 7 May 1310
William b. c 1089, d. c 1109
William (Sir)