Culhane
Johanna
Cullen
Elizabeth Campbell
J. Dorsey (of Richmond, VA)
Jane
Jessie M. b. c 1855
Louise Gwendolen
Culley
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 10 Jun 1761
Florence
John b. 1734, d. 7 Sep 1759
Mary b. 1733, d. 5 Nov 1807
Cullifor
John b. 1732, d. Mar 1825
Culligan
Laura
Rick
Culliver
John b. 1732, d. Mar 1825
Culloty
Kathryn b. 1 Oct 1951
Cullum
Rosa A. b. Aug 1869
Culp
Jane Virginia b. 18 May 1810, d. 10 Sep 1889
Culpepper
Joyce b. c 1480, d. a 1527
Richard b. c 1430, d. 4 Oct 1484
William d. 20 Jul 1457
Culross
Alexander b. 1841, d. 1866
Amelia b. c 1837
Helen b. c 1805
Helen b. c 1838
Isabella b. 28 Mar 1812, d. 19 Dec 1877
Isabella b. c 1867
Isabella Hepburn b. 15 Jul 1831, d. 29 Nov 1910
James b. c 1775
James b. 7 Sep 1800
James b. 1858
Jane b. 1812, d. 16 Oct 1896
Janet b. 31 Mar 1776
John b. 27 Nov 1838
John H. b. 22 Oct 1810, d. 20 May 1881
William H. b. c 1856
Culver
Edward
Rachel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1694
Culwen
Alice
Gilbert IV b. c 1350, d. 1403
Isabel
Cumene
Jonet b. 1631
Cumine
NN
NN (of Lochaber)
Cuming
Jessie
Thomas
Cumm
Ira Lamondy b. 1879, d. 1955
Philomena M. b. 1879, d. 6 Oct 1962
Cummin
Duncan , Esq.
Mary
Cummine
Margaret b. 1747
Cumming
Agnew
Alexander b. 1923, d. 19 Aug 2008
Barbara b. 20 Sep 1863
Christian Tulli b. 28 Aug 1896, d. 1983
Christina Margaret b. 26 Aug 1915, d. 11 Jan 1997
Elizabeth
Ferquhard (of Altyr) d. c 1384
Frances b. c 1891
Francis b. c 1853, d. 9 Mar 1941
Frank b. 1921, d. 1978
Helen
Helen b. 13 Nov 1855
Jane b. c 1829
Jane b. 25 Feb 1877
Janet
Janet b. 1890
Jessie
Jessie b. 1854, d. 30 Sep 1918
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1854, d. 8 Apr 1936
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Lochaber)
Cumming (cont.)
NN , "Fair Maid of Moray"
Richard (Sir) d. a 1368
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1818
Thomas b. 2 Jan 1858
Thomas b. 16 Sep 1881, d. 29 Jan 1936
Thomas (Sir) (of Altyr) d. a 1419
William b. 21 Jun 1860
William b. 18 Mar 1879
Cummings
(?)
Archer Fownes
Charlotte Elaine b. 8 Jul 1939
Earl
Earl Hamilton
Ellen Maria
Elmira b. 1816
Ethel Anna
Eva (of Charlottetown, PE)
Francis Steward
George b. 1812
Grace Amelia b. 16 Feb 1868, d. 1944
Hannah
John
John (of Tyngsboro, MA) b. 1753, d. 1837
John (of Tyngsboro, MA) b. 1779, d. 1886
Josiah (Captain) (of Dunstable, MA) b. 1763, d. 1834
Lydia
Mabel Louise
Mabel Louise
Marshall William
Mary Ann
NN
Oliver (Captain) (of Dunstable, MA) d. 1810
Rachel b. 1828, d. Mar 1916
Cummings (cont.)
Salla
Sally
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah Ann Maria b. 24 May 1887, d. 1916
Sybil b. 1733, d. 1812
Thomas
Warren A. b. 14 Jan 1940
Willard (of Tyngsboro, MA) b. 1811
William C. b. 28 Aug 1870, d. 27 Mar 1926
Cummins
Lee
Cumyn
Agnes d. b 17 Feb 1328
Alexander b. c 1217, d. 1290
Elizabeth b. c 1220, d. 12 Apr 1282
Cunard
Joseph (Honourable)
Mary
Cundell
Pearl Gladys
Cuningham
Agnes
Agnes d. Aug 1936
Agnes Henrietta
Alexander b. 1665
Alexander b. c 1736, d. 1782
Alister Gordon b. 1902, d. 26 Jun 1997
Amanda Chichester
Amelia
Amye d. 15 Feb 1924
Anna d. 24 Nov 1775
Anne (Lady) b. b 1588, d. 16 Sep 1647
Anne Colquhoun d. 22 Sep 1877
Anthea b. 18 Aug 1936
Archibald Loudoun b. 1905, d. 1942
Arthur Fairlie b. 1900, d. 1900
Arthur Mactier d. 8 Jul 1940
Betty Maurice
Catherine Ida
Charles Rawdon d. 1909
Charlotte
Christine Anne
David (Sir) , 6th Baronet of Robertland (NS)
Dulcie Eila Minnie
Edith d. 7 Oct 1951
Eleonora Rose d. 15 Nov 1919
Cuningham (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 1802
Elizabeth b. bt 1640 - 1647
Elizabeth b. 1669, d. Mar 1672
Emily Marguerite b. 1985
Eric de Burgh b. 1900, d. Sep 1946
Euphemia
Fairlie b. 1 Feb 1883
Fairlie Percy d. 12 Dec 1936
Francis Goode b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 28 Apr 1911
Georgina
Georgine Ellison b. 14 Dec 1951
Gertrude Constance
Harriet Maria d. 1953
Hastings b. 30 Aug 1825, d. 19 Sep 1908
Hastings b. 1886, d. 1907
Herbert Alexander
Herbert Norfolk b. 1858, d. 10 Jun 1900
Ida d. 22 Sep 1938
Isabel (Lady) (of Glencairn)
Isabel Jean d. 24 Aug 1952
James Boyd Fairlie b. 1932
James Campbell b. 20 Feb 1895, d. 1916
James Macnab (Surgeon General) , C.S.I., K.H.S. b. 2 Jun 1829, d. 25 Jun 1905
James William b. 15 Jul 1857, d. 1939
Cuningham (cont.)
Jane Fairlie b. 1988
Janet
Jean Elizabeth d. 1939
Joanna Christine Mary b. 1986
John (of Waterston)
John Fairlie b. 22 Jun 1862, d. 1935
John Henry (Lieutenant) b. 1898, d. 1969
John Loudoun b. 18 Jun 1887
Kathleen
Kathleen May
Margaret
Margaret of Polonaise
Mary Falconer d. 1883
Mary Mactier
Mary Stewart b. 1901, d. 1904
May Constance d. 7 Feb 1928
Nancy d. 1994
Nancy Robin b. 12 Nov 1939
Nora
Peter Leonard
Phylis Fairlie d. 4 May 1927
Phyllis d. 5 Sep 1969
Rebecca d. 19 Apr 1875
Rebecca Harriet d. 1922
Rhonwen b. 10 Mar 1943
Cuningham (cont.)
Richard d. 27 Oct 1678
Richard b. c 1704, d. 4 Dec 1760
Robert Gordon b. 25 Sep 1953
Robert Macredie b. 9 Apr 1891, d. 9 May 1939
Robin Ellison b. 1905, d. 1984
Sean Aylward Michael b. 1972
William d. 6 Aug 1626
William
William (Major) b. 4 Apr 1787, d. 11 Aug 1838
William Edward d. 5 May 1929
William Fairlie b. 17 Sep 1881, d. 15 Dec 1947
William Robert (Major General) b. 14 Jul 1819, d. 17 Sep 1899
Cuningham-Fairlie
Alfred Edward (Sir) , 12th Baronet of Robertland b. 2 Apr 1842, d. 14 Nov 1910
Arthur Percy (Sir) , 10th Baronet of Robertland b. 22 Oct 1815, d. 21 Sep 1881
Carolina Madelina d. 27 Nov 1902
Charles (Sir) , 9th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland d. 1 Jun 1859
Florence Anna d. 1901
John (Sir) , 8th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 1852
Margaret Helen Gertrude d. 2 Nov 1931
Rosa b. c 1809, d. 12 Nov 1888
Rosa Matilda d. 27 Oct 1945
William (Sir) , 6th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland and Fairlie d. 1811
William (Sir) , 6th Baronet Cunningham of Robertland and Fairlie d. 1 Feb 1837
Cuninghame
Adam (of Bridgehouse)
Adam (Sir) , 2nd Baron of Caprington and Bedlan d. 1500
Adam , 1st Baron of Caprington d. b 1437
Agnes
Agnes d. c 22 May 1609
Agnes b. c 1450
Alexander d. b 16 Jun 1672
Alexander d. 1646
Alexander
Alexander (of Aiket) d. b 1601
Alexander (of Aikhead)
Alexander (of Bridgehouse)
Alexander (of Easter Lecky)
Alexander (Sir) , Laird of Corsehill b. a 1557, d. May 1646
Alexander (Sir) , Laird of Corsehill, 2nd Baronet of Corsehill (NS) d. 1730
Alexander , 5th Laird of Craigends b. 1555, d. b 3 Sep 1617
Alexander , Laird of Ashinyards d. a 11 Jun 1613
Alexander , Laird of Corsehill
Alexander , Laird of Corsehill, Baronet of Corsehill (NS) d. b May 1685
Andrew d. 1545
Ann Colquhoun b. 1801, d. 25 Feb 1874
Ann Selby
Anna
Anna
Anna
Cuninghame (cont.)
Anne
Anne b. 9 Jan 1791, d. 3 Oct 1855
Anne Colquhoun d. 22 Sep 1877
Barbara
Barbara
Beatrix
Boyd Alexander
Carol Jean b. 25 Dec 1915
Catherine
Christian
Claria
Cuthbert , Laird of Corsehill d. 1575
D'Arcy Maxwell
David (Colonel)
David (Sir) , Laird of Corsehill, 3rd Baronet of Corsehill (NS) d. 1770
David of Dalbeith
Doris
Dorothea
Dorothy
Edward d. b 1523
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Cuninghame (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 29 Sep 1825
Elizabeth b. 1560, d. 1614
Elizabeth b. bt 1640 - 1647
Euphan
Frances
Francis George Glencairn (Lieutenant Colonel) b. 9 Aug 1880, d. 14 Jul 1956
Gabriel
Gabriel , 3rd Laird of Craigends d. 10 Sep 1547
Geilis
George (of Bridgehouse)
Giles
Grisel d. b 11 Aug 1586
Grisell
Helen
Helen
Helen
Humphrey (Sir) (of Glengarnock)
Isabel
Isabella
Cuninghame (cont.)
James (Major) (of Aiket)
James (of Aiket)
James (of Aiket) d. b 1695
James (of Ashinyards)
James (of Ashinyards) d. 6 Aug 1626
James (of Glengarnock)
James , Camerarius de Kilwinning, 1st Laird of Eisenyards
James , Lord Kilmaur d. 30 May 1664
Jane
Jane
Janet
Janet
Janet
Janet
Janet
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean
Joanna Trotter Smith d. Aug 1868
John (of Aiket)
John (of Corsehill)
John (of Duchrae)
John (of Glengarnock)
Cuninghame (cont.)
John (of Glengarnock) d. a 1592
John (Reverend)
John , 13th Laird of Craigends b. 12 Feb 1759, d. 1822
John , 1st Earl of Caddel
John , 7th Laird of Cunninghamhead
John of Rawis, 6th Laird of Cunninghamhead
John Smith
Louisa
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. 1862
Margaret
Margaret d. 1618
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret (of Craigends)
Margaret Nicolson
Marion
Mary
Mary
Cuninghame (cont.)
Mary
Matilda
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Patrick b. c 1557
Penelope
Robert
Cuninghame (cont.)
Robert (General) , 1st Baron Rossmore b. 3 Aug 1735, d. 6 Aug 1801
Sarah
Thomas (Captain)
Thomas (of Bedland) d. 1385
Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith , 13th Laird of Caprington b. 1814, d. 20 Jun 1857
Violet Jessie Phipps d. 28 Jun 1957
William
William
William
William d. c 1601
William (of Aiket)
William (of Bridgehouse)
William (of Glengarnock) d. 1547
William (of Lainshaw) d. 6 Nov 1849
William (Sir) (of Glengarnock)
William , 1st Laird of Craigends d. 9 Sep 1513
William , 2nd Laird of Craigends d. 11 Aug 1533
William , 4th Laird of Craigends d. 1568
William , 5th of Caprington d. 1583
William Cathcart Smith , 14th Laird of Caprington b. 21 Aug 1814, d. 13 Jan 1900