Cunynghame (cont.)
Mary Sophia Thurlow d. 8 Mar 1904
Mary Terese
Maud Albinia Margaret d. 2 Dec 1948
Michael Ian Francis Starkey b. 6 Sep 1945
Moira Janet Albinia Allport b. 10 Oct 1947
Niina Kaarina b. 2 Apr 1983
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN , Laird of Towrlands
Pamela Margaret b. 6 Sep 1909, d. 1991
Penelope Mary
Percy Francis (Lieutenant Colonel Sir) , 10th Baronet of Milncraig, O.B.E. b. 21 Feb 1867, d. 7 Jan 1941
Rachel-Claire
Renate Maria
Richard George Arthur Selwyn b. 21 Nov 1980
Robert d. b 1396
Robert
Robert , 4th Laird of Cunninghamhead
Robert S. Thurlow b. 27 Mar 1807, d. 13 Apr 1829
Ruth
Cunynghame (cont.)
Sarah Albinia Starkey b. 23 May 1940
Stuart (Major) b. 18 Aug 1874, d. 10 Jan 1962
Tania Albinia Pamela Jean b. 1983
Thomas d. 1385
Wilfird Bertram Stuart (Pilot Officer) b. 1917, d. 31 Aug 1940
William b. 1 Jun 1833, d. 28 Feb 1876
William (Sir) d. 1396
William (Sir) , 5th Laird of Cunninghamhead
William Augustus (Sir) , 4th Baronet of Milncraig (NS) d. 17 Jan 1828
William Augustus Charles Myrton b. 6 Jan 1824, d. 11 Dec 1892
Curb
Virginia b. c 1899
Curier
(?)
Dudleu
Lillian
NN
Curl
Frances b. c 1775
Haley b. 2 Nov 1864, d. 7 Jun 1952
Hester b. 9 Aug 1829, d. 17 Feb 1898
John Wesley b. 1 Sep 1837, d. 15 Aug 1910
Mahala b. c 1815, d. 9 May 1890
Mahala Ellen b. 2 Nov 1864, d. 7 Jun 1952
Richard b. c 1775
William L. b. c 1790, d. 7 May 1853
William S. b. c 1790, d. 7 May 1853
Curle
Elizabeth R.
Mahala b. c 1815, d. 9 May 1890
William b. c 1790, d. 7 May 1853
Curlem
Janet b. 1871, d. 1953
Curley
Annie b. 14 Jul 1878, d. 7 Nov 1954
James b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 4 Oct 1929
Rachel b. 12 Aug 1877, d. 15 May 1969
Curr
Agnes Henrietta
Edward Micklewaite
Curran
Isabelle b. 25 Aug 1901, d. 8 Jul 1958
Mary H.
Mary Johanna b. 1806, d. a 1861
Nicholas Frank
Currans
Daniel Ernest John b. 24 May 1923, d. 14 Dec 1974
Imelda Louise b. 22 Sep 1931
Currant
NN
Curren
Edith Mary b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 7 May 1987
Levi Murray b. 16 Oct 1874
Mabel Muriel May b. 1881
William Murray (Captain) b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 9 Oct 1980
Currens
Ann b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 7 Dec 1922
Annie b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 7 Dec 1922
Currie
Ann b. c 1836
Frank
George Welsh
Georgina Stuart b. 15 Nov 1870, d. 5 Oct 1951
Isabella b. 14 Jul 1861, d. 16 Jun 1890
James (Doctor) , Esq., M.D.
James V. b. c 1875
Jane
Jane b. 1864
Margaret Anne b. 17 Jan 1849, d. 30 May 1932
Thomas b. c 1830, d. 3 Dec 1907
William Leander b. c 1845, d. 1887
William Silver
Currier
Abigail b. 5 Mar 1691
Anne
Avery
Benjamin (of Amesbury, MA) b. 1688
Charles N.
Elias
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1783
Ezra (of Landaff and Bath, NH and Ryegate, VT) b. 25 Jun 1749, d. 1825
Gideon (of Amesbury, MA) b. 1712
Hannah
James F.
James T.
John McNab (of Newport, VT) b. 4 Aug 1832
Lydia C. b. 25 Jun 1851
Mary
Nathaniel
Rachel
Ralph
Richard (of Salisbury, MA) b. 1617
Roy
Samuel
Samuel (Captain) (of Bath, NH) b. 17 Nov 1781, d. 20 Mar 1849
Susan Havens
Currier (cont.)
Tammy Colleen b. 11 Oct 1960
Thomas (Deacon) (of Amesbury, MA) b. 1646
William
Curry
Alma b. 18 Jul 1870
Bertha A. b. 29 Jun 1864
Charles Howard
E. (of Wellington District)
Eliphalet
George M. (Captain)
Hannah
Joyce d. 2009
Lydia Richan b. 27 Apr 1820, d. 15 Feb 1845
Maria A. b. 26 Jan 1848, d. 27 Jan 1877
Mary
Mary Eliza b. 6 Feb 1856
Mary R.
NN
Rebecca b. 1 Nov 1805, d. 1880
Sarah
Thomas
Thomas W.
W.H.
Curson
Margaret
Margaret Searle
Curtice
Elia (of Scituate)
Curtin
Margaret b. 1530
Margaret b. 1561
William Denis b. 1521
Curtis
Abigail d. 1737
Abigail
Abner
Agur b. 1757, d. 1838
Agur , Jr.
Alice
Ambrose
Ann
Anne (Miss) (of SC)
Benjamin (Doctor) b. 1752, d. 1784
Benjamin (of Meriden, CT)
Carrie E.
Charles Louis
Clotilda
Cornelius Agur
Deodatus
Desiera b. 15 Aug 1787
Dorothy b. 11 Sep 1716, d. 7 Dec 1801
Ebenezer
Ebenezer (Lieutenant)
Eldad
Elia (of Scituate)
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Curtis (cont.)
Fear
Fear b. 12 May 1740, d. 5 May 1823
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 31 Jul 1712, d. 12 Mar 1765
Hepzibah b. 1757, d. 4 Jan 1807
Isaac
James (of Leverett)
Jamie Lee b. 1958
Jeanette Helen b. 1927, d. 2004
Jerusha
John (of New Castle, DE)
Jonathan b. b 14 Dec 1672
Joseph
Joseph b. 1721, d. 1801
Lucy
Margaret
Margaret
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1681, d. 16 Apr 1767
Mary b. 1687
Mary Anna Randolph
Mercy
Curtis (cont.)
Phebe
Philip
Prudence d. 10 Nov 1727
Rebecca
Relief
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1672, d. 1724
Solomon b. 8 Jun 1643, d. 20 Apr 1712
Solomon b. 20 Mar 1680, d. 2 Sep 1762
Sophronia b. 17 Apr 1815, d. Apr 1903
Susan
Tamsin b. 22 Jun 1770
Thomas (of Wallingford, CT) b. 8 Oct 1710, d. 6 Nov 1789
Tony b. 1925
William (Captain)
Curtiss
Agur
Augustine b. 8 Nov 1761, d. 16 Sep 1832
Bethia b. 8 Aug 1658, d. 2 Aug 1699
Carrie Babcock (of Hartford, CT)
Charity b. 16 Oct 1789, d. 30 Dec 1876
Child b. 9 Aug 1815, d. 9 Aug 1815
Clarissa
Eleazar (Major) b. 23 Sep 1736, d. 1 Oct 1788
Eleazer b. bt Nov 1709 - 1711, d. 6 Jun 1784
Elizabeth Shipton
Elliott Plumb
Emaline b. 13 Feb 1813
Ephraim Fitch 1813
Eunice
Eunice
Fanny F. b. 20 Oct 1820
Homer b. 30 May 1787, d. 30 Apr 1886
Huldah
Huldah
Isabel
Israel
Jonathan b. 1747, d. 1829
Joseph b. 12 Nov 1650, d. 25 Jun 1729
Joseph Davis Beers
Josephine
Curtiss (cont.)
Laura b. 24 Mar 1790, d. 6 Mar 1839
Laura b. 25 Nov 1818
Lewis
Lodema b. 2 Jan 1767, d. 5 Dec 1857
Lodema b. 7 Oct 1822, d. 1 Sep 1915
Mary b. c 1715, d. 10 Apr 1788
Mary b. 14 Apr 1739, d. 2 Oct 1805
Mary b. 1750, d. 1813
Mary Ann b. 8 Oct 1816
Mary Elizabeth
Ora Miranda b. 15 Aug 1811
Pamelia b. 1793, d. 1864
Samuel
Sarah Ann b. 1814, d. 1880
William Sears b. 1810, d. 1883
William Truman b. 8 Sep 1786, d. c 1820
Curwen
Agnes
Anne
Anne
Anne
Christopher (Sir) d. 1534
Christopher (Sir) , Lord of Workington b. c 1378, d. 17 Jul 1450
Christopher (Sir) II d. 6 Apr 1499
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elyn
George
Gilbert IV b. c 1350, d. 1403
Hannah
Henry (Sir) b. c 1530, d. 1597
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. 1469, d. 1493
Mary
Thomas b. 1469, d. 1522
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1494, d. 1544
Thomas (Sir) (of Workington Hall, Cumberland) b. c 1416, d. 1470
William
William (of Workington Hall) b. c 1356, d. 1403
Curzon
Alfred (Reverend Honourable) b. 17 Apr 1801, d. 12 Jan 1850
Alfred Nathaniel Holden , 4th Baron Scarsdale b. 12 Jul 1831, d. 23 Mar 1916
Asheton , 1st Viscount Curzon
Blanche b. 1837, d. 1875
Carolina
Catherine
Cimmie d. 1933
Cynthia Blanche (Lady) , M.P. d. 1933
Felicite Anne Josephe d. 16 Dec 1850
George Nathaniel , 1st Marquess Curzon of Kedleston, KG, GCSI, GCIE, PC b. 11 Jan 1859, d. 1924
Mary
Mary (Honourable) b. 11 Feb 1760, d. 19 Sep 1804
Mary Victoria d. 18 Jul 1906
Nathaniel (Honourable) , 3rd Baron Scarsdale b. 3 Jan 1781, d. 12 Nov 1856
Nathaniel (Sir) (of Kedleston, Derbyshire), Baronet
Nathaniel (Sir) , 2nd Baronet of Kedleston
Nathaniel (Sir) , 4th Baronet of Kedlestone b. 1676, d. 1758
Nathaniel , 1st Lord Scarsdale of Kedleston Hall, Baron Curzon, Viscount Curzon b. 1726, d. 5 Dec 1804
Nathaniel , 2nd Baron Scarsdale b. 27 Sep 1751, d. 26 Jan 1837
NN
Penn Ashheton (Honourable) b. 1757, d. 1797
Richard
Richard William Penn , 2nd Viscount Curzon, Earl Howe
Robert (Honourable)
Sarah
Curzon (cont.)
Sophia d. 9 Feb 1890
Sophia Caroline (Honourable) , Viscount Dowager Tamworth
Sophia Charlotte b. 1762, d. 1835
Sophia Susanna d. 28 Jun 1782
Curzon-Howe
Mary-Anna (Lady)
Richard William
Cusac
Sarah Ellen b. 26 Nov 1826, d. 20 Dec 1914
Cusack
Anne
Elizabeth
Joan
Lucas (Sir) , Lord of Killeen, Dunsany, and Gerardstown
Priscilla
Samuel
Thomas (of Gerardstown)
Cusani
Felizita
Cushe
Isabel
Cushing
Alice G. b. 13 Sep 1884
Andrew b. c 1854
Benjamin b. 15 Apr 1886
Betsy Maria
Bridget b. Sep 1853
Bridget b. c 1858
Caterina M. b. 1985, d. 4 Jan 2004
Catherine b. 1822, d. 18 Oct 1912
Catherine b. c 1844
Catherine b. 1853
Charles
Charles
Charles b. 1744, d. 1809
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah
Ed b. c 1844
Edward b. 1770, d. b 1837
Edward b. 1821, d. 2 Jan 1890
Edward b. c 1844
Edward , Jr. b. 22 Feb 1849, d. 25 Nov 1889
Eliza b. c 1856
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Cushing (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 6 Aug 1874
Ellen b. c 1850
Ellen b. 17 Oct 1851, d. 28 Feb 1936
Frank M. b. 5 Mar 1881
George
George M. (Captain)
Hannah
Hannoria b. 1862
Harvey Williams b. 1869, d. 1939
Heather
Henry Kirke
Honora b. 1862
Jacob (of Hingham)
James b. c 1850
Jane
Johanna b. 1853, d. 21 May 1875
John
John
John b. 1816, d. c 1861
John b. c 1846
John b. 1860
Joseph d. 1936
Kyle
Libbeus
Marguerett b. 1855
Cushing (cont.)
Martha Jane b. 23 May 1855
Mary
Mary b. 1707, d. 1776
Mary b. 1774, d. 15 Feb 1843
Mary b. c 1819
Mary b. 15 Aug 1829, d. 18 Mar 1909
Mary b. 1850
Mary Ann b. c 1848
Matthew b. c 1852
Mercy b. 1760
NN
Patrick b. c 1860
Patrick H. b. 15 Mar 1870
Priscilla b. 1779
Rebecca Ann b. 29 Apr 1831, d. 18 Apr 1913
Samuel
Sarah
W. Timothy b. 1851, d. 11 Feb 1923
William F. b. 1876, d. 10 May 1887
Cushman
Abigail
Abigail b. 1701
Abigail b. 1737
Anna
Anna Maria
Annie
Annie J.C.
Apollos b. 9 Aug 1782, d. 17 Sep 1864
Benjamin b. 1691, d. 17 Oct 1770
Charles
Charles
Eleanor b. 1740
Eleazar
Elinor
George
George (Private) b. 1759, d. 1832
George Francis (Reverend) , D.D. b. 24 Feb 1819
Hannah
Hannah b. 1705
Hannah b. 1732
Isaac b. 1745