Dundas (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN , 2nd Baron of Aske
NN , Lord? Earl? of Dundas
Ralph (of Manor)
Robert (of Arniston)
Robert (of Arniston) b. 1685, d. 1753
Robert (Right Honourable)
Thomas (Major General) d. 1794
Thomas (of Philadelphia)
Thomas (Sir) , Baron Dundas of Aske d. 1820
Thomas , Esq. (of Fingask and Carron Hall)
Thomas , Esq. (of Fingask and Carronhall) d. 17 Apr 1786
Thomas , Esq. (of Fingask)
Dunfield
Ethel Pearl b. 5 Oct 1907, d. 21 Sep 1997
James Edgar b. 14 Sep 1900, d. Mar 1949
James Samuel b. 25 Aug 1870, d. Dec 1936
Jane Swan b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 14 Jul 1966
Lila Florence b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 1996
Mary Elizabeth b. 12 Aug 1902, d. 6 Jul 1981
Dungan
Frances
Frances b. c 1609, d. Sep 1677
William
Dunham
Abby
Abigail
Abigail d. a 1669
Abigail d. 1737
Amos b. c 1830
Ann b. 29 Nov 1942, d. 7 Nov 1995
Anne
Bathsheba b. c 1660
Benjamin b. 22 Aug 1681, d. 31 Dec 1715
Catharine b. c 1860
Catherine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Catherine b. c 1860
Christobel b. c 1898
Daniel
David
David
David b. c 1838
David (of Boston)
David H. b. c 1854
Detha b. c 1858
Dewey b. c 1901
Dinah
Earl b. c 1902
Edmund
Edward
Dunham (cont.)
Eleazar b. c 1659
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Frances
Frank V. b. c 1892
George F.
Hannah b. 31 Jul 1726
Hannah b. c 1758, d. 1826
Hattie J. b. c 1889
Isabella
Jacob b. 1 Jun 1795, d. 30 Jul 1865
Jacob Mackey b. 7 May 1824, d. 12 Jun 1907
Jacob William b. 7 Feb 1863, d. 13 Aug 1930
Jeptha b. c 1858
John b. c 1589, d. 2 Mar 1668
John (of Plymouth)
Jonathan b. 17 Jan 1639, d. 6 Sep 1724
Jonathan b. 12 Jan 1709, d. 21 Sep 1748
Jonathan (Captain) d. b May 1863
Joseph b. 1635/36, d. 1703
Joseph b. c 1866
Lillian May b. 22 Oct 1870
Louise Eliza b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Mable C. b. c 1890
Madelyn Lee b. 23 Oct 1922
Dunham (cont.)
Marcy b. 10 Dec 1686
Martha
Marthy A. b. c 1857
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1643, d. 15 Apr 1715
Mary b. 1681
Mary b. c 1715, d. 10 Apr 1788
Mary b. 27 Dec 1717, d. 1791
Mary b. c 1834
Mary Ann b. 19 Sep 1869, d. 9 Aug 1936
Mercy d. 19 Feb 1666
Nathaniel
NN (Captain)
Pearl b. c 1890
Pearl b. c 1902
Priscilla
Ralph E. b. c 1917
Ralph Waldo Emerson , Sr. b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 4 Oct 1970
Rhoda b. 1742, d. 1833
Ruth Lucille b. 1 Sep 1900, d. 25 Nov 1926
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 11 May 1742, d. 18 Feb 1824
Samuel b. c 1832
Dunham (cont.)
Samuel b. c 1871
Sarah
Sarah L.
Stanlee b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 8 Feb 1992
Stanley *Ann* b. 29 Nov 1942, d. 7 Nov 1995
Stanley Armour b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 8 Feb 1992
Stanley R. b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 8 Feb 1992
Thankful
Dunkan
Lydia Jane b. 20 Feb 1830
Samuel
Dunkin
Catherine b. c 1682, d. 3 Oct 1727
Jean b. c 1650
Jean b. c 1650
Sarah b. c 1655, d. 9 Feb 1688
Dunlap
Ann Wilkinson b. 12 Jun 1791
Christianna
Ebenezer
John (of Huntingdon, MA)
Martha b. 8 Jan 1771, d. 12 Jul 1830
Martha b. 5 Oct 1792, d. 3 Jun 1837
Mary b. 21 Mar 1799
Nannie b. 21 Nov 1830
Rachel b. 25 Jan 1776, d. 9 Jun 1852
Samuel b. 6 Mar 1801, d. 29 Jul 1872
Sarah Almira
Sarah Electa
Thomas (of Philadelphia, PA)
Dunlop
(?)
Agnes
Alexander , Esq.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emma Adeline b. 21 Dec 1867
James 2nd, of Garnkirk b. 1633, d. 1695
James of Dunlop d. 1617
James of that Ilk
Jean
John 1st, of Garnkirk d. 1662
Marie
Marie Eloise
Mary
Robert
Sadie Nellie b. 15 Aug 1905, d. 27 Apr 1978
William
William (of Sable River or Milton, Queens Co, NS)
Dunn
(?)
(?) b. 1806
Alan
Charity Elizabeth b. 1810
Charles
Clifford Alexander
Eileen Marie
Eleanor
Elizabeth b. c 1660, d. Oct 1719
George
Judith Meredith b. 1958
Margaret
Margaret Rose b. 1954, d. 4 Jun 1955
Maria E.
Mary b. 19 Jan 1671, d. 7 Nov 1699
Mildred
Myrtle
Nancy Ann b. 1968
NN
NN
Sarah (of Little River)
Vera Meredith b. 14 Oct 1933
Dunne
Edward (General)
Frances
Dunphy
Margaret b. 29 May 1843, d. 8 Jan 1923
Dunscomb
Cecil b. 20 Sep 1887
Godefroi b. 1893
John C. b. 1889
John G.
Katharine Dunbar b. 22 Oct 1852
Margaret Stuart b. 1886
Dunscombe
Charles , Baron Feversham
Charles Slingsby , Esq. d. 11 Sep 1803
Edward
Emma
Emma
Frances
George
Harriet
Henry (Reverend)
Isabel d. 18 Apr 1800
Slingsby
Thomas
Thomas Slingsby , Esq., M.P.
Dunseith
Martha b. 12 Sep 1816
Samuel
Dunsmore
Jane
Thomas , Esq.
Dunster
Dorothy
Elizabeth
Henry (of Baleholt, near Bury, Lancaster)
Henry (Reverend)
Duon
Abel b. 17 May 1722, d. 29 Jan 1807
Addee
Adelaide b. 13 Dec 1841, d. 1 Jan 1920
Adele Monique d. 2 Jun 1937
Agapit b. 20 Mar 1849
Agnes
Agnes *Odelle* b. 17 Dec 1881, d. 13 Jul 1921
Agnes-*Leontine* b. 28 Apr 1873
Albert
Alfred
Alfred b. 1 Nov 1879
Alfred Denis
Alice b. 15 Feb 1863, d. 5 Mar 1957
Alma
Alodie
Alphee
Ambroise b. 16 Oct 1834
Ambroise-*Leander*
Ambroise-Isaie b. 9 Dec 1870
Ambroise-Leandre
Ambroisine
Anastasie
Andre a Papi b. 9 Nov 1880, d. 12 Mar 1966
Andre Agapit b. 9 Nov 1880, d. 12 Mar 1966
Angelique b. 15 Jun 1839
Duon (cont.)
Angelique b. 19 Jan 1842
Anita
Ann *Rosalie* b. 1 Aug 1827
Anna
Anne b. 1732
Anne *Francoise* b. 7 Nov 1838, d. 10 Aug 1865
Anne *Francoise* b. 20 Dec 1842, d. 1936
Anne Caroline
Anne Catherine
Anne Elizabeth b. 23 Aug 1871
Anne Evelina
Anne Julie
Anne R.
Anne-*Francoise*
Anne-*Rosalie*
Annie
Annie
Annie
Annie
Annie Punch
Annie Victoire
Annie-Laura
Anselm Raymond b. 20 Aug 1871
Anselme b. 30 Sep 1841
Antoine L. b. 12 Sep 1874
Duon (cont.)
Antoine Patch b. 12 Sep 1874
Armance
Arthenise
Arthur
August Eloi
Augustin
Augustin b. c 1762
Augustin b. 22 Sep 1837
Augustin Amand
Augustine L. b. 14 Dec 1869
Beatrice
Bertha
Bibienne
Boisie b. 9 Dec 1870
Bouchon b. 17 May 1865
Brig b. 23 Apr 1860
Cassilda
Catherine
Catherine b. 27 Nov 1805
Catherine b. Nov 1844
Catherine b. 27 Apr 1851, d. 11 Feb 1924
Catherine Emilie b. 28 May 1860, d. 19 Jun 1860
Catherine Eugenie b. 9 Oct 1865
Cecil
Celena
Duon (cont.)
Celeste
Celeste Eugenie
Celestin b. 17 May 1865
Celestine
Celina b. 6 Dec 1878
Charles
Charles b. 8 Dec 1801
Charles *Raymond*
Charles Alcide
Charles Augustin b. 1870, d. 7 Feb 1966
Charles Desire b. 8 May 1852
Charles Eustache
Charles Jovite b. 28 Aug 1833
Charles Justinien b. 21 Oct 1882, d. 26 Nov 1955
Charles-a-My Son b. 1870, d. 7 Feb 1966
Charles-Valentin b. 14 Feb 1854
Charlie Punch
Charlotte b. 1 Jul 1845
Christine
Clara
Collestie b. 3 Jun 1850
Colombe b. 17 Jun 1839
Comer
Cotti b. 8 Nov 1837
Cyprien b. 29 Dec 1800
Duon (cont.)
Cyriaque
Cyriaque Alphonse b. 22 Apr 1855
Cyrille-Casimir b. 20 Sep 1807
Cyrus
Cyrus Alfred
Dada b. 21 Dec 1835
David
David b. 13 Aug 1810
David Jones
Delmar M. b. 27 Jul 1878
Delphine-Elizabeth b. 20 May 1880
Denis
Denis b. 13 Oct 1861
Domethilde d. 31 Oct 1929
Domethilde b. 11 Aug 1845
Dominique b. 3 Aug 1831, d. 22 Jun 1902
E. Jeanne b. 17 Aug 1873
Edith Melanie
Edmund
Edna
Edna
Edward b. Dec 1869
Eleonice ?Louise?
Elie
Elisee
Duon (cont.)
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. Jan 1829
Eloi b. 24 Sep 1885
Eloi a Vincent
Eloi V. b. 7 May 1877
Elsie
Elsie
Elsie Victorine b. 4 Oct 1897
Elvira Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1888, d. 21 Apr 1990
Emilie
Emiline
Emiline
Emme
Emme
Emme
Ernestine
Estelle
Estelle M.T.
Esther
Esther
Esther-*Laura*
Ethel
Duon (cont.)
Etienne b. 25 Sep 1797
Etienne b. 8 Sep 1839
Euphroi b. 21 Jun 1846
Euphroisine
Euphroisine b. 6 May 1812
Eustache b. 5 Oct 1849, d. 23 Jan 1893
Eva
Eva
Eva
Evangeline
Evangeline
Evangeline
Exist
Fien b. 26 Aug 1836
Florence
Florence?
Francois
Francois b. 29 Jan 1830
Francois b. 16 Sep 1839
Francois b. 29 Aug 1846
Francois Sylvere
Francois-Henri b. 4 Jun 1872
Francoise
Francoise b. 7 Nov 1838, d. 10 Aug 1865
Francoise b. 23 Mar 1846
Duon (cont.)
Francoise b. 14 Jan 1850, d. 10 Jan 1953
Francoise *Celestine* b. 1 Nov 1866
Francoise *Ernestine*
Francoise Anita b. 22 Feb 1887
Francoise Celine b. 6 Dec 1878
Frank a Elie
Fred-Denis
Gabriel b. 23 Sep 1810
Gamache b. 22 Apr 1855
Genevieve b. 14 Feb 1812
Genevieve b. 7 Jan 1817
Genevieve b. 24 Aug 1834
Genevieve b. 8 Sep 1849
Genevieve *Alice* b. 15 Feb 1863, d. 5 Mar 1957
George
George
George Henri b. 29 Sep 1880
Geraldine
Geraldine
Germain b. 25 Mar 1849, d. 24 Jan 1865
Gertrude b. 9 Oct 1843
Gobbarge b. 2 Feb 1863, d. 22 Dec 1952
Grand Jerome
Guillaume E.
Guillaume Robert b. 20 Nov 1867
Duon (cont.)
Gus