Dalrymple (cont.)
NN
North , Esq. (of Cleland and Fordell, 9th Earl of Stair
Penelope d. 1742
Robert (Doctor)
Robert (General) , 3rd Baronet Dalrymple d. 1794
Robert (Sir) (of Castleton), Knt. d. 21 Aug 1734
Robert , Esq. (of Killock) d. 1765
Robert , Esq. (of Killock)
Robert Stair (Captain) b. c 1744, d. 11 Sep 1768
Samuel (General)
Sarah
Stair
Susanna
Thomas
Thomas (Honourable) , M.D.
William
William
William b. 1735, d. 23 Feb 1807
William (Captain) b. 19 Oct 1693, d. 1746
William (Colonel) (of Fordel) d. 1794
William (Honourable) (of Glenmure) d. 1744
William (Midshipman) b. c 1764, d. 29 Jul 1782
William (Sir) , 3rd Baronet of Cousland and Fala d. 26 Feb 1771
William , 5th Earl of Dumfries, 4th Earl of Stair d. 1768
William , Baron Stair
Dalrymple (cont.)
William , Baron Stair
Dalrymple-Fergusson
Charles b. 26 Aug 1800, d. 8 Mar 1849
Dalrymple-Hamilton
Charlotte
Henrietta Dundas b. 8 Nov 1801
Hew (Lieutenant Colonel Sir) , 4th Baronet Dalrymple b. 3 Jan 1774, d. 23 Feb 1834
Hew (Sir) , 3rd Baronet Dalrymple d. 13 Jan 1800
Hew (Sir) , 6th Baronet Dalrymple b. 1814
Jane
John (Lieutenant General) , 5th Baronet Dalrymple d. 26 May 1835
John , Esq. d. 12 Feb 1796
John Warrender
Margaret
NN
Dalrymple-Horn-Elphinstone
Robert (General) , 3rd Baronet d. 1794
Robert (Sir) (of Horn and Logie-Elphinstone), Baronet
Dalrymple-Murray-Kynynmound
Agnes d. 30 Dec 1778
Dalton
Alice
Alice
Alice
Anna Catherine Barbara b. 28 Apr 1767, d. 26 Jun 1844
Azor b. c 1823, d. 5 May 1850
Azor b. 6 Jan 1853, d. 27 Mar 1854
Bethiah b. 26 Aug 1798
Calvin d. b 1857
Calvin b. 31 Oct 1856
Christopher (Sir) (of Dalton's Country)
Cinda
Eleanor b. 11 May 1758
Elizabeth b. 15 May 1785
Ellen Bancroft
Florence d. 1890
Florence b. 1847
Frank b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 3 Feb 1877
Harriet
Henry b. c 1837, d. 17 Oct 1860
Henry Rogers (of Boston, MA)
Jessie
Maria d. 13 Oct 1860
Maria Elizabeth b. 27 Dec 1793
Mary Matilda b. 1861, d. 25 Nov 1897
Maurice
Dalton (cont.)
Melissa Jane d. 25 Mar 1897
Nellie
NN
NN
NN
Philip Spalding
Richard (Sir)
Ruth
Sarah
Susan Dexter
Thomas b. 1762, d. 13 Oct 1824
Thomas , 1st
Thomas , 2nd
Daly
Alice B. b. 1892
Anastacia
Arthur Henry , Esq.
Bill
Bill
Bridget
Charlotte b. 22 Dec 1761, d. 27 Aug 1781
Chuck
Denis Bowes (Right Honourable)
Donnie
Dorothy b. 1920
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1774, d. 8 Aug 1856
Helena
Ida
Jane d. 15 Feb 1812
John b. 1760, d. 1820
John b. c 1863
Kathleen b. 12 Feb 1887
Lorna
Lorrain
Marianne
Nancy
Peter
Peter
Daly (cont.)
Richard
Sarah Jane b. c 1869, d. 5 Jan 1966
Thomas
Tom
William
Dalyber
Agnes b. b 1539
John b. 1535, d. 23 Apr 1590
Mary b. 1636, d. 1686
Robert (of Gloucester MA)
Dalyngriddge
Philippa
Dalyngridge
Edward (Sir)
Dalyrimple
Andrew
Etta M. b. 1882
Dalyson
Maude b. c 1482
Dalzell
Alexander d. 3 Apr 1787
Anne d. 21 Feb 1787
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Gavin , 3rd Earl of Carnwath d. 1674
James
James , 4th Earl of Carnwath d. 1683
John
John b. 9 Aug 1795, d. 10 Oct 1814
John (Captain)
John (Sir) (of Glenae)
John , 5th Earl of Carnwath d. 1703
NN
NN
NN
Richard , Lord Dalzell b. 23 Jul 1753, d. 5 Jul 1782
Robert d. 1788
Robert b. 7 Jan 1755, d. 13 Feb 1808
Robert (of Dalzell, co Lanark) d. 1552
Robert (Sir) (of Dalzell)
Robert (Sir) (of Dalzell), Baron of Dalzell, Earl of Carnwath
Robert (Sir) (of Glenae), Baronet d. 1685
Robert (Sir) , 6th Earl of Carnwath d. 1737
Robert , 2nd Earl of Carnwath d. b Apr 1646
Dalzell (cont.)
Robert Alexander , 10th Earl of Carnwath
Thomas
Damas de Thianges
Diane Gabrielle d. 12 Jan 1715
Damas
Claude Leonor , Marquis de thianges
Gabrielle
Dambournay
Cunegonde b. 11 Feb 1667, d. 29 Jan 1723
Joseph b. c 1667
Dame
Annie
Normand
Damen
Petronella
Dament
Allan d. b 205
Donna Marie b. 14 Jul 1962
Joel Keith b. 6 Mar 1989
Keith Wilbert b. 13 Nov 1960
Lois Annetta b. 11 Jan 1926
Mary
Shallan Dawn b. 29 Dec 1986
Vera Marguerite b. Nov 1953
Damer
Joseph , 1st Earl of Dorchester
Joseph , Esq. (of Came, Dorsetshire)
Mary
Damery
Daryl
Kyle Dean b. 25 Jul 1988
Mara b. 15 Jan 1963
Shayla Mae b. 2 Mar 1986
Damis
Claude b. Oct 1650, d. 6 Oct 1705
Damise
Etienne b. 1625, d. 10 Dec 1668
Geneveve b. 1628, d. 1701
Marie *Claude* b. Oct 1650, d. 6 Oct 1705
Dammartin
Joanna d. 15 Mar 1279
Simon , Count of Ponthieu and Aumale d. 1239
Damms
Doris Alberta b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 18 Mar 2001
Egbert V. b. 26 Apr 1876
Emma b. 24 Feb 1874
Harriet b. Sep 1869
Hattie b. Sep 1869
James b. Sep 1841, d. 1 Jan 1923
Mary b. Dec 1878, d. 1954
Melissa b. 1845, d. 1894
Rose Elizabeth b. 1872
Damon
(?)
Edward (Doctor) b. 1704, d. 15 Mar 1801
Elijah b. 1786
Elizabeth b. 7 Dec 1720, d. 12 Dec 1804
Hannah b. 2 Dec 1672, d. 5 Aug 1741
J.L.
John
John
Luciann b. 2 Oct 1667, d. 17 Jan 1739
Margaret
Margaret
Martha
Mary Abbie
Rhoda b. 2 Oct 1767, d. 3 Jul 1839
Rhoda b. Aug 1795
Sarah b. 1784
Sarah A.B.
Stephen b. 16 Feb 1757, d. 18 Nov 1842
Thomas d. 7 Dec 1683
Thomas b. 31 Jan 1658, d. 20 Oct 1723
Damory
Elizabeth b. 16 Sep 1295, d. 4 Nov 1360
Elizabeth b. 1318, d. a 5 Feb 1360
Roger , 1st Lord Damory d. 13 Mar 1321
Dampier
Priscilla b. 1821
William John Joseph b. 29 Aug 1862, d. 23 Dec 1894
William Love b. c 1818, d. 1899
Dampierre
Alice d. 4 May 1346
Alix d. 4 May 1346
Damude
Harriet b. 1833, d. 15 Sep 1889
Dan
Rhoda
Sarah
Squire (Private) b. 1755, d. 1839
Dana
Adeline E. (of Boston) b. 12 Jun 1798, d. 11 Sep 1882
Amasa
Bethia b. 15 Nov 1742
Clara
Clara
Elizabeth
F. Reed
Francis
George
George
George , Jr.
Hannah
Hannah Elizabeth
Hulda
Isaac
Mary
Mary Harper
Mary Harper b. 15 Dec 1799, d. Apr 1873
NN
Rebecca H. (of Pomfret, VT)
Rose
Sarah
Sarah
William (of Boston)
William Granville
Danby
Caroline b. 31 Jan 1755
William , Esq. (of Swinton, Yorkshire)
Dancause
Angele b. 1809, d. 9 Nov 1895
Jean Marie
Josephte
Dandbridgecourt
Cecily d. 20 Sep 1558
Dandonneau dit Lajenuesse
Francoise b. c 1635, d. 6 Jul 1702
Isabelle b. 1593
Jacques b. 1593
Pierre , Sieur de Sable b. 25 Oct 1624, d. c 1692
Dandonneau
Marie-Louise b. c 1666
Dandridge
Adam Stephen (of "The Bower") b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 20 Nov 1821
Alexander Spotswood (Doctor) , M.D. (of Cincinnati, OH) b. 2 Nov 1819, d. 29 Apr 1889
Alexander Spotswood (Major) (of "The Bower", Jefferson Co, VA) b. 1753
Ann
Anna Marie b. 30 Mar 1739, d. 17 Dec 1777
Dorothea
Dorothea b. 1755, d. 1831
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1800
Fanny b. 30 Mar 1739, d. 17 Dec 1777
Frances b. 1710, d. 1785
John (of New Kent Co, VA) b. 1700, d. 1756
Martha
Martha
Martha b. 2 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Mary (of "Elsing Green", VA)
Mary Evelyn (of Cincinnati, OH)
Nathaniel West (Colonel) (of King and Queen Co, VA) b. 7 Sep 1729, d. 16 Jan 1789
NN
Sarah
Susan Bowler
Unity
William (Captain) (of "Elsing Green", King William Co, VA) b. 1689, d. 1743
Dane
Attila
Attila
Charles
Eliza Alice
Ella Mary
Harriet
James Brown b. 15 Jun 1789
Jane
John
L. Annette
Maria b. 17 Mar 1804
Mary
Mary b. 17 Oct 1770, d. 14 Feb 1802
Mary b. 15 Mar 1783, d. 1863
Mary b. 5 Dec 1792, d. 2 Aug 1886
Sophia b. 2 May 1797, d. 15 Sep 1889
Thomas , 1st (of Ipswich, MA)
Thomas , 2nd
Thomas B. b. 15 Nov 1823, d. 15 Jul 1890
Walter
William
William H.
Danenhower
Helen L.
John W. (Lieutenant) , U.S.N.
Danforth
Alice Harriet b. 12 Oct 1878
Ann b. 8 Mar 1668, d. 13 Aug 1737
Anne b. 8 Mar 1668, d. 13 Aug 1737
Benjamin b. 8 Dec 1724, d. 10 Oct 1816
Dana William b. 24 Feb 1889
Elizabeth b. 1701, d. c 1750
Jeremiah Porter b. 24 Oct 1876
Jessie
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 1689, d. 1761
Mahalah H. b. 29 Mar 1847
Mary b. 20 Apr 1727
Mary b. 21 Sep 1752, d. Apr 1828
Rebecca
Rebecca
Sarah
Thomas (Deputy Governor)
Willard D. (of St. Lawrence Co., NY)
Dangerfield
Catherine
Daniau
Jeanne
Daniel
Bruce
Chloe
David
Eleazar
Elizabeth
Huldah
Joseph
Leah Belle b. 1863
Mary
Mary
Mary
NN d. Nov 1805
Robert
Sarah J. b. 1858
Daniell
Caroline
Edmund Robert , Esq.
Jemima
Danielli
Maria Penelope b. 1825
NN
Daniels
Abbie
Alice
Anna b. 1771
Betsey Landon
Chloe
Denise Joanne b. 28 Mar 1962
Derek Jonathan b. 16 Aug 1970
Elizabeth Jane b. 31 May 1940
Frederick Jennings
George Melvin
Helen Munson
Huldah
Jane
Jared
Kelly Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1964
Kevin Michael b. 16 Oct 1965
Lela Mae b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 16 Nov 1954
Linda Marion b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 6 Nov 1942
Mary J.
Michael William b. 6 Nov 1976
NN
Nobel
Orland
Phoebe
Rhonda Marie b. 19 Feb 1972
Daniels (cont.)
Samuel d. 1777
Samuel , Jr.
Sarah M. b. 1859
Sherri Lynn b. 13 Mar 1960
Theodore b. c 1901
Vera
Willard
William Parker
Wiswall
Danielson
Amos Lockwood (of Providence, RI)
Charlotte Ives b. 1 Mar 1863
Henry Ledyard b. 21 Jul 1888
Danielstone
Margaret
Robert (Sir)
Danilchuk
Alice
David b. 23 May 1926, d. 1991
David b. 3 Jun 1953
Egnaty
Eric b. 6 Oct 1965
Gail b. 15 Nov 1950
Gail b. 1966
Gregg b. 19 Feb 1959
Harriet Ethel b. 11 Sep 1926
Joanne b. 1956
Rita