Danion
Joseph b. 1774
Sarah b. 29 May 1778
Danis
Alex
Anne b. 1677, d. 12 May 1742
Annonye b. 17 Apr 1755, d. 17 Apr 1755
Catherine b. 1729, d. 16 May 1793
Catherine b. 5 Apr 1753, d. 24 Apr 1814
Etienette
Fran
Honore b. 1628
Honore b. 12 Oct 1697, d. 7 Jul 1752
Jean b. 17 Jan 1668, d. 5 Oct 1713
Jean II
Joseph b. 25 Apr 1721, d. 22 Nov 1788
Joseph b. 6 Apr 1742
Joseph b. 15 Nov 1751, d. 1823
Lisa
Louis Laurent b. 10 Jun 1750, d. 22 Jul 1821
Marie Francoise
Marie Josephte b. 30 Aug 1706, d. 25 Feb 1750
Martin
Perrine b. 1643, d. 24 Apr 1712
Pierre b. 22 Mar 1772, d. 19 Mar 1849
Tina
Danis-Tourangeau
Joseph b. 6 Apr 1742
Danner
Sarah E. b. c 1854
Danneskiold-Samsoe
Luise Sophie (Countess)
Danos dit Villefagnan
Marie Charlotte b. 1696, d. 25 Oct 1717
Danos
Marie Charlotte b. 1696, d. 25 Oct 1717
Danquin
Jean b. c 1650
Dansereau
Angelique
Angelique b. 16 Apr 1686, d. Jun 1745
Marie Josephe b. 22 Feb 1776, d. b 11 Apr 1831
Pierre
Pierre
Dansforth
Alice Harriet b. 12 Oct 1878
Dana William b. 24 Feb 1889
Jeremiah Porter b. 24 Oct 1876
Mahalah H. b. 29 Mar 1847
Willard D.
Danvers
Amy
Elizabeth d. 16 Dec 1800
Jane d. 1505
Jermyn (Sir) , Baronet
John
Dany
Catherine b. 5 Apr 1753, d. 24 Apr 1814
Danyelstone
Robert (Sir)
Danyers
Margaret b. c 1347, d. 1428
Danys
Joseph b. 6 Apr 1742
Maria b. 17 May 1744, d. 30 Apr 1800
Pierre b. 22 Mar 1772, d. 19 Mar 1849
Daphirus
Johanna b. c 1650
Daphrius
Jean b. c 1650
Darby
Annie Maria
Beatrice
Caroline Amelia b. 9 Jun 1819, d. 16 Apr 1892
Charles Edgar b. 23 Sep 1883
Charles Edward (Doctor) , M.D. d. 1876
Damer
Eleanor
Emeline Sophia b. 15 Aug 1824, d. 25 Oct 1897
Emily E. b. 13 Nov 1912, d. 10 Feb 2000
Ethel
Evelyn
James
James Clarence (of Jacksonville, FL)
John H.
John H. (Captain)
John William Edward
Jonathan , Esq. (of Leap Castle, Kings Co., Ireland)
Jonathan , Esq. (of Leap Castle, Kings Co., Ireland)
Joseph b. 1844, d. 25 Oct 1845
Joseph (Captain) (of Halifax, NS)
Joseph Mortimer
Joseph William Edward (Captain) d. 13 Sep 1851
Josephine Mary b. 4 Mar 1865
Lettice
Mary Georgiana
Darby (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
Ross
Sarah
Sophia Corning b. 11 Oct 1851
Susannah
Darcy
(?) b. 1367
Agnes
Alianore
Alice d. 20 Aug 1405
Alice b. 1395, d. 1448
Anne d. 24 Mar 1389
Arthur (Sir) b. c 1505, d. 3 Apr 1561
Catherine
Dowsabel d. bt 1503 - 1520
Edward (Sir) , Knt., M.P. b. c 1543, d. 28 Oct 1612
Eleanor
Eleanor
Elizabeth d. 24 Mar 1389
Elizabeth d. 11 Aug 1412
Elizabeth
Elizabeth , Baroness Meinill of Whorlton b. 15 Oct 1331, d. 9 Jul 1368
Emmeline
Eupheme
Isabella b. c 1600, d. 1669
Joan
Joan d. 1472
Joan
John b. c 1400, d. 1458
John (of Knaith)
John (Sir) , 1st Lord Darcy (Lincoln)
Darcy (cont.)
John (Sir) , 2nd Lord (Baron) Darcy of Knaith b. 1317, d. 5 Mar 1355
John , 5th Lord Darcy of Knayth b. c 1377, d. 9 Dec 1411
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1454
Margaret b. 1425
Mary
Mary b. 1566
Penelope
Philip (Admiral Sir) , 4th Lord Darcy of Knayth b. 21 May 1352, d. 24 Apr 1399
Richard b. c 1424, d. 1458
Robert (Sir) b. 1391, d. 1449
Thomas b. 1365
Thomas (Sir) , K.G., 1st Lord Darcy b. c 1467, d. 30 Jun 1537
Thomas , 1st Earl Rivers b. c 1565, d. 25 Feb 1639
William (Sir) b. c 1443, d. 30 May 1488
Dardenne
Gillette b. c 1617, d. 29 Jan 1663
Marie b. 11 Apr 1638, d. 7 Aug 1699
Pierre b. c 1617, d. 26 Nov 1687
Dare
Jeanne b. 1744, d. 1787
Marie Marguerite b. c Jan 1755
Nicholas b. c May 1709, d. Feb 1767
Sarah
Susanne b. 30 Jan 1721, d. 17 Apr 1786
Daree
Elizabeth Catherine
Francisca Catharina b. 29 Jan 1774, d. 3 May 1847
Jacques
Jean Nicholas
John George b. c Mar 1758, d. Sep 1831
Maria Margaret b. 15 Jan 1755, d. 12 Jul 1802
Susanne
Darel
Anthoine b. c Mar 1625
Claudot
Jeanne
Jeannette
Marguerite
Martin b. c Feb 1660
Dares
Angie
Bub
Gary
Janice
Darey
Catherine
Louis b. c May 1682, d. 25 Apr 1720
Darg
Margaret
Dargas
Valentine Alexander Joseph b. 16 Mar 1880, d. 10 Oct 1927
Dargus
Alex b. 16 Mar 1880, d. 10 Oct 1927
Martin b. 1923, d. 1933
Darling
Abigail
Abigail b. 20 Mar 1724
Adeline E. b. 12 Jun 1798, d. 11 Sep 1882
Angeline E.
Charles Chauncey (of NY) b. 27 Jan 1799
Charles W. (Brigadier General) (of Utica, NY)
Clarinda b. 23 Mar 1759, d. 25 Jul 1847
Esther Slack
Jerusha b. c 1753, d. 15 Jan 1819
John B. b. 1799
Joseph
Joseph
Lydia
Mary
Mary b. 10 Aug 1671, d. a 1704
NN
Rachel
Rachel
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 31 Jul 1693
Rozilla b. 9 Sep 1803, d. 8 Sep 1875
Samuel (of New Haven, CT) b. 1680
Samuel (of New Haven, CT) b. 30 Jan 1751, d. 15 Jan 1842
Susannah
Thomas
Darling (cont.)
Thomas (of New Haven, CT) b. 21 Feb 1719, d. 30 Nov 1789
Darmine
Marguerite
Darms
Harry Lee
John Livingston
John Nicholas
Mary Elizabeth b. 17 Oct 1844
Ralph Wheeler
Darnall
Anne Sewell
Eleanor
Henry (Governor)
Henry , Jr.
Mary
Mary
Darneal
Herbert Claiborne
Hervey (of Alameda, CA)
Hervey Otey
Lulie Leigh
Susan Cole
Darnley
Catherine (Lady) , Countess of Anglesey, Duchess of the County of Buckingham and of Normanby b. c 1681, d. 13 Mar 1743
Darnton
Ann b. 22 Apr 1784, d. 14 Aug 1865
John
NN
Darondeau
Anne b. 1605, d. 1698
Jean b. 1580
Symphorienne b. 1584
Darou
Anne
Margaret d. b 1999
Penny
Ross E. b. c 1910, d. 8 Aug 1999
Shirley
Terry
Tina
William
Darrah
Eliza b. 22 Feb 1829
Henry Hurd b. 4 Oct 1825, d. 24 Jan 1883
Darrell
Elizabeth
Darres
Dorothy (of Bear River)
Darrow
Susan (of Liverpool)
Dart
Elizabeth
Frederick b. 1892
Frederick (Doctor) , M.D. (of Niantic, CT)
Maria Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1865
Darte
(?)
Ann b. 17 Mar 1628, d. 9 May 1709
Darweke
Margaret
Dashiell
Landonia Randolph
Robert Minor
Thomas Grayson
William Sparrow (of Richmond, VA)
Dashwood
Anne b. 1743, d. 8 Jan 1830
Elizabeth
Ellen Louisa
Francis (Sir) , 21st Baron Ledespencer d. 1781
Francis (Sir) , Baronet
H.W. (Sir) , Baronet
Harriet Susan
James (Sir) , 2nd Baronet
Mary
Mary
NN
Rachel d. 16 May 1788
Daubeny
Alianore b. 1337, d. 6 Aug 1400
Giles d. 24 Jun 1386
Katherine b. 1365
Daubigeon
Catherine b. 25 Nov 1653, d. 13 May 1712
Julien Jean b. 1628, d. 31 May 1655
Perrine b. c 1621, d. 26 Mar 1694
Daudelin
Marie Madeleine b. 18 Jan 1680, d. b 1736
Rene
Daugherty
Emmalee
Daum
Katharina
Daumarle
Agnes
Margaret b. c 1347, d. 1399
William (Sir) d. 1361
Dauncey
Joice
Daundelyn
John
Margaret
Dauney
John
Dauntsey
Clemence
Dauphine
Jean
Maria Elizabeth
Maria Elizabeth
Dauphinee
Arnold
Catherine
Eleanor b. 2 Mar 1817, d. 26 Dec 1884
Elen b. 2 Mar 1817, d. 26 Dec 1884
Ellen b. 2 Mar 1817, d. 26 Dec 1884
George
Hannah Sarah
Helen b. 2 Mar 1817, d. 26 Dec 1884
James (Captain)
Jeanette b. 26 Dec 1856, d. 1942
John *George*
Josephine b. c 1855
Pauline
Sarah Catherine
Susanna Elizabeth
Dauriac
Romain
Scarlett
Daussy
Marie b. 1546
Davel
Ursula
Davennes
Charles b. 1637, d. 25 Nov 1708
Francoise b. 1677, d. 12 Mar 1757
Marie b. 1643, d. 21 Jun 1709
Davenport
(?)
(?) d. a 1394
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?) b. 1569, d. 1597
Alice
Alice
Alice
Anna b. 1765
Anne d. Jul 1597
Anne
Anne Smith
Catherine
Chloe
Christopher
Christopher , Esq. b. c 1394, d. c 1488
Cicely
Cicely
Clarissa b. 25 Apr 1782, d. 19 Jan 1887
Edward d. a 1551
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Davenport (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1714, d. 19 May 1799
Ellen d. a 1394
Emma
Frances
Grace
Grace b. 7 Mar 1681, d. Oct 1757
Hannah b. 1660, d. 14 Jan 1729
Hannah b. 23 Dec 1686, d. 26 Jun 1769
Henry b. 1555, d. 1627
Henry (of Chorley, Cheshire)
Henry (of Hallon, Salop) d. Jul 1698
Henry (of Hollon, Salop) d. Feb 1664
Hugh (of Calveley)
Jane
Jane
John d. c 1480
John
John
John b. 1664, d. 1725
John (Sir)
John , Esq. b. c 1419, d. Oct 1478
Jonathan b. 6 Mar 1658, d. 11 Jan 1729
Katherine b. 1526, d. 1577
Lettice
Margaret
Davenport (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret
Margery
Martha J. (of Woodstock, NB)
Mary d. 4 Oct 1691
Mary b. 1700
Mary Anne
Maude
Miranda b. 1836, d. a 1920
Naomi
Nettie Quella
Nicholas
Nicholas , Esq. d. b 9 Feb 1522
NN (of Woodstock, NB)
Phoebe
Rebecca b. 1699, d. 1777
Robert (of Chorley, Cheshire)
Samuel
Samuel b. 1697, d. 1773
Sarah b. 22 Aug 1720, d. 11 Jun 1764
Sarah b. 30 Mar 1741, d. 24 Jan 1805
Seth b. 1739, d. 1873
Stephen (of Milton)
Thankful b. 1716
Thomas d. 9 Oct 1685
Davenport (cont.)
Thomas
Thomas (of England)
William
William d. Apr 1723
William b. 28 Dec 1713, d. 14 Apr 1798
William b. 1838
William (of Chorley, Cheshire)
William (of Hollon, Salop)
William (Sir) (of Bramall, Cheshire)
William (Sir) (of Broomhall, co. Chester)
Winifred b. 1569, d. 1597
Davey
Annie
David
Alexandra Margaret b. 13 May
Ann b. 1769
Anne b. 1672, d. 1711
Berthold b. c 1884
Carrie H. b. c 1 Jun 1893, d. 19 Jul 1964
Catherine b. 20 Jan 1677, d. 10 Aug 1719
Cazzie Laurel b. 10 May 1994
Frederick Gebhard b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 11 Nov 1966
Gabrielle b. 18 Nov 1914, d. 12 Nov 2006
Guillaume b. c 1636
Henrietta
Henrietta b. Sep 1856
Herbert b. c 1893
Jacques
Jacques b. 23 Oct 1657, d. 29 Oct 1708
Jerome J. b. c 1882
Josephte b. 17 Mar 1702
Julius b. c 1858
Larry b. 2 Jul 1947
Laurie Ellen b. 22 Mar 1958
Lawrence Gene b. 2 Jul 1947
Marie
Marie b. c 1636
Minetta b. Sep 1870, d. 17 Mar 1931
Minnie
David (cont.)
Mortimer Julius d. 23 Jun 2009
Morty d. 23 Jun 2009
Moses
Philippe b. 1621