Erskine (cont.)
Mariot
Mary d. 11 Aug 1644
Mary d. c 1628
Mary d. 1723
Mary (Lady) b. 1597, d. a 1626
NN
NN
NN
Robert (Sir) (of that Ilk) d. 1385
Robert (Sir) , 1st Lord Erskine, 1st Earl of Mar, 13th Earl of Mar d. a 1453
Robert (Sir) of that Ilk, 1st Lord Erskine, 12th Earl of Mar d. a 1453
Robert , 4th Lord Erskine, 15th Earl of Mar d. 9 Sep 1513
Robert , 4th Lord Erskine, 4th Earl of Mar d. 9 Sep 1513
Robert , 8th Lord Erskine d. 1453
Robert , Master of Erskine d. 1547
Thomas (SIr) (of Gogar), Lord Erskine of Direlton, Viscount Fentown, Earl of Kellie, K.G.
Thomas (Sir) , Earl of Kellie
Thomas (Sir) 1st Lord Erskine, 1st Earl of Marr d. 1403
Thomas , 2nd Lord Erskine, 13th Earl of Mar d. b Dec 1494
Thomas , 2nt Lord Erskine, 2nd Lord Mar d. b Dec 1494
Thomas , 7th Earl of Mar d. 1766
Thomas , Baron Erskine d. 1823
Thomas , Master of Erskine d. a 7 Oct 1551
Thomas , Master of Erskine d. b 1552
William
Erskine (cont.)
William (Sir) (of that Ilk)
William , 8th Earl of Buchan d. 1695
Erving
Abigail
Ann
Elizabeth
George
John d. 1786
John
John
Sarah
Erwin
Frank H. (Colonel)
Lucy Cobb
Mary Willis
Eschenbacher
Hans
Helga b. 5 Jan 1940
Sofie
Escossio
John
Esdahl
Anders Christensen b. c 1743, d. Aug 1793
Karen b. c 1738
Esdaile
Elizabeth Emmeline
Joseph , Esq.
Esford
Bill
Valerie
Eshe
Prudence b. c 1599
Eskesen
Karen b. b 1610, d. a 1676
Niels b. b 1600, d. 1652
Esmonnot dit Serrey
Jean b. Feb 1691, d. b 1752
Esmonnot
Catherine b. 1656
Jean le vieux
Esmounot
Frideli d. 19 Mar 1791
Esshe
(?)
Henry
Loveday
Prudence b. c 1599
Estabrook
Amy A. b. 1820
Este
Anne
David Kirkpatrick (of Cincinnati, OH)
Lucy Ann Harrison
Lucy Singleton b. 1800, d. 1826
Moses (Captain) (of Morristown, NJ)
Esten
Ann b. 1623, d. 1686
Joanna b. 1 Jun 1645, d. 23 Mar 1733
Thomas b. Jul 1612, d. 1691
Esterbrook
Bethia b. c 1713, d. 2 Jun 1743
Joseph b. 2 May 1741
Nehemiah b. 1709, d. 7 Dec 1770
Pherda
Rachel
Samuel b. 12 May 1737, d. 9 Jul 1737
Samuel b. 24 Jan 1738
Samuel (Reverend) (of Mansfield)
Esterhazy de Galantha
(?)
Agnese b. 1 Feb 1877, d. 30 Jul 1910
Camilla b. 20 Oct 1869, d. 10 Aug 1944
Erno (Graf)
Ilona (Grafin)
Miklos Erno (Graf) b. 3 Jun 1858, d. 22 May 1895
Pal (Graf)
Sandor (Graf) b. 3 Oct 1868, d. 3 Jan 1925
Estes
Cora (of Lynn, MA)
Phebe
Sarah
Estey
Annie b. Nov 1846
Charles (of NH)
Esther
(?)
Armas
Eston
Edward
Susan b. c 1522
Etherington
Annie
Everard
Lydia
Etter
Margaret Ann b. c 1821, d. 20 Oct 1908
Ettredge
Elizabeth
Etwell
Henry , L.L.D.
Joan
Euless
Cassandra b. 1810
Martin b. 1810
Euphemia
(?) de Tengoborska
Eure
Elizabeth
Margaret
Muriel
Ralph (of Witton) d. 1544
Eustace
Allison (Lady)
Genet
Rowland (Sir) , Baron of Portlester
Evan
Mary David
Evans
Alamanda
Alison-Jo-Anne Caroline Antoinette
Ann d. 26 Mar 1716
Anne
Anthony
Catherine d. 1805
Catherine Ann
Daniel M. b. c 1849
Dorothea d. 1619
Eliza b. 1810
Eliza b. bt 1864 - 1865, d. a 1909
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Ellen
Emilia d. 9 Jan 1806
Emily Francis
Esther
Eunice
Eyre
Eyre , Esq. (of Ashhill) d. 5 Apr 1773
Eyre , Esq. (of Ashhill, co Limerick and Miltown Castle, co Cork)
Fannie
George d. 1769
George (Colonel) , M.P.
Evans (cont.)
George (Right Honourable)
George , 2nd Baron Carbery d. 1759
George , 3rd Baron Carbery d. 26 May 1783
George , 4th Baron Carbery b. 11 Feb 1766, d. 31 Dec 1804
George , Baron Carbery d. 1749
George Freke , Esq.
Grace
Grace Juliet
Hampden Evans , Esq.
Harry
Hugh (of Merion and Philadelphia, PA) b. 1682, d. 6 Apr 1772
Jane
Joan
Joanna
Joel
John
John
John (Honourable) (of Bulgaden Hall) d. 1758
John (Sir) , Baronet d. 20 Mar 1777
John (Sir) , Baronet
John , 5th Baron Carbery b. 1738, d. 4 Mar 1807
John William b. c 1763, d. 1805
Julia Marie b. 1809, d. 1895
Lillian
Lowry b. 1680, d. 1762
Evans (cont.)
Martha Maria b. 1877, d. 1946
Mary
Mary d. 1762
Mary d. 29 Nov 1825
Mary b. c 1827
Mary Ann
Mary Harper
Miriam Ellen b. 14 Oct 1920
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Orrin R. (of Lyman, ME)
Ralph
Richard d. b Jun 1909
Susan
Susan d. Oct 1828
Susannah b. 25 Jan 1719, d. 4 Jul 1801
Thomas
Thomas d. 15 Sep 1753
Evans (cont.)
Thomas b. 1651, d. 1738
Thomas d'Arcy , Esq. (of Bushy Island, co Limerick)
Thomas Waller (Reverend) d. 1796
William
William d. Feb 1796
William b. c 1808
Evarts
Elizabeth Hoar
Helen Minerva
James b. 1502
Jeremiah
Mehitable
Nancy b. 1527
William Maxwell b. 1818, d. 1901
Eve
Louise
Louise Eve
Eveland
Caleb d. 1849
Edwin Herbert b. 28 Dec 1876
Edwin Orlow b. 24 Mar 1846
Elizabeth
Martha Louisa b. 12 Jun 1848
Susan Louisa b. 15 Feb 1823
Evemy
Mary b. 1744, d. 1833
Everard
(?) b. c 1550
Henry b. c 1495
Hugh (Sir) , Baronet b. 1654, d. 1705
Joan
John b. c 1545
Judith b. c 1550
Judith b. 1587
Margaret b. c 1521
Mary
Mary
Mary
Richard (Governor Sir) , Baronet d. 1732
Richard (Sir) (of Much-Waltham, Essex), Baronet
Susannah d. 1739
Susannah (Lady)
Thomas d. 1529
Thomas b. 1517, d. 1551
Evered
Hannah
Everest
Hannah b. 1785
Thomas b. c 1785
Thomas b. 2 Nov 1816
Everet
John
John b. 28 Apr 1695
Rebecca
Everett
A.S. (of Lawrence, MA)
Abner b. 12 May 1760, d. 25 Nov 1852
Ann b. 18 Oct 1801, d. 2 Nov 1883
Charity b. 16 Oct 1789, d. 30 Dec 1876
Charlotte b. 1817
Daniel b. 26 Jan 1714, d. 21 Dec 1792
Eliza b. 1843, d. Jul 1923
Elizabeth b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Elizabeth b. 23 Oct 1719, d. 30 Jan 1794
Eunice E. b. 24 May 1827, d. 1 May 1910
Eve b. 1801, d. 17 Aug 1875
Frances Ellen b. 26 May 1842, d. b 1900
George Goodman b. 23 Jun 1798, d. 30 Dec 1871
Harriet Guest b. 6 Apr 1868
Israel b. 8 Apr 1681, d. 6 Feb 1751
James (of Digby Co, NS)
Jedidah b. 16 Nov 1761, d. 7 Oct 1827
Joab b. 1802, d. 1871
Joan d. 28 Oct 1757
John
John
John b. 25 Jun 1727
John b. 1760, d. 24 Feb 1811
John (Captain) b. 15 Mar 1646, d. 17 Jun 1715
Joseph b. 19 Dec 1793, d. Mar 1876
Everett (cont.)
Julia
Lottie b. 1817
Louisa b. 9 Nov 1827, d. 1858
Lucy b. 26 Apr 1751, d. 20 Sep 1788
Margaret Estella b. 24 Aug 1875, d. 1963
Martha d. a 1871
Martha Jane b. 13 Aug 1854
Mary
Mary b. 11 Apr 1762, d. 1809
Mary b. 27 Nov 1798
Mary b. 1817
Melatiah b. 16 Oct 1736, d. 28 Jul 1821
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
NN
Peter b. c 1749, d. 25 Nov 1804
Rebecca O. b. 16 Dec 1821, d. 13 Mar 1888
Richard d. 3 Jul 1682
Ruth
Samuel , Sr. b. 15 Mar 1829, d. 7 Oct 1913
Samuel E. b. 26 Mar 1796, d. 16 Dec 1873
Sarah b. 1694
Sarah b. c 1733
Sarah b. 20 Oct 1792, d. Mar 1876
Susan Arabella b. 17 Jul 1831, d. Aug 1881
Susan Elizabeth b. 9 Jul 1852, d. 19 Nov 1919
Everett (cont.)
Susannah b. 1793, d. 6 Mar 1849
William Elbridge b. 25 Dec 1846, d. 16 Jan 1919
William H. (Sergeant) b. 20 Jan 1787, d. 20 Apr 1865
William Samuel b. 23 Jun 1821, d. 23 Jun 1905
Zachariah Simeon b. 24 Aug 1828, d. 23 Apr 1911
Zechariah Simeon b. 24 Aug 1828, d. 23 Apr 1911
Everingham
Catherine d. 1426
Thomas
Everitt
Cynthia C. d. 4 Nov 1864
Jeremiah
John b. 1760, d. 24 Feb 1811
Everson
Hannah b. c 1729, d. 26 Apr 1814
Martha b. 4 Dec 1882, d. 27 Apr 1958
Matie b. 4 Dec 1882, d. 27 Apr 1958
Everton
Henry
Isabel
Evertson
Frances Mary b. 17 Dec 1785, d. 24 Mar 1861
Frances Mary b. 26 Apr 1811, d. 15 Mar 1899
George Bloom (of Poughkeepsie)
Jacob
Margaret
Every
Caroline b. 30 Jul 1807
Henry (Sir) , Baronet
Henry , Esq. b. 26 Nov 1799
Maria Charlotte
Eves
Anna Maria
Francis , Esq.
Ewald
Anna Catherina b. c 1690
Catherine Elizabeth b. 1740
Christian b. c 790
Johann Georg b. 15 Oct 1731, d. 18 Jul 1771
Maria Elizabeth b. Jan 1763
Ewarby
Jane (Lady)
John (Sir) , K.B. (of Farley, Hants)
Ewell
Charles (of Prince William Co, VA)
Marianna b. 1740
Sallie
Ewen
Annie Jerusha b. 7 Jan 1892, d. 3 Sep 1965
Margaret Jean b. 1918, d. 1998
NN
NN
NN
NN
Thomas George b. 1884, d. 1974
Ewens
Mary b. 1641
Ewer
Elizabeth b. 22 Apr 1700
Jane d. 23 Nov 1751
John
Mary
Thomas (of Bushey Hall)
Ewias
Robert I, Lord of Ewyas Harold d. a 1147
Ewing
Alexander (Doctor) b. 1817
Epenetus (Doctor) , M.D. (of Louisville, KY) d. 23 Dec 1874
Jennie
Mary L.
Sarah Lloyd Moore
Sarah Lloyd Robert b. 24 Feb 1807, d. 4 Aug 1833
Sophia Antoinette b. 13 Feb 1821
Extence
Hannah J. b. 1817, d. Sep 1898
Eynion
Margrett b. c 1200, d. a 1217
Eyre
(?)
Anne
Catherine b. c 1604, d. 23 Jun 1667
Frances Jane d. 3 May 1816
James
John , 1st Lord Eyre
John , Esq.
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary d. Nov 1775
NN
NN
NN (Bishop)
Richard Hedges , Esq.
Robert (of New Sarum and Chilhampton, Wilts) b. c 1569, d. 1638
Robert (of Salisbury, Wiltshire) b. c 1569, d. 1638
Thomas , Esq. (of Hassop)
Eyrn
Hannah Caroline d. 25 Jun 1902
Ezy
Bernard I , Sire d'Albret in Gascony d. 1281
Jeanne d. bt Aug 1322 - 14 Sep 1322
Fabi
Ambrosina
Fabian
Joan
Facchinetti
Violante
Fach
Barry b. 1948
Leo
Lillian Silvia
Morley b. 1934
Vera b. 1913
Fachney
Agnes b. 21 Aug 1828, d. 12 Jan 1875
Isabella b. c 1796, d. 24 Apr 1882
Isabella b. 23 Feb 1834
James b. 1785, d. 3 Feb 1867
Fader
Adelaide Z. b. 1859
Alexander b. 17 Mar 1859
Alexander Evans b. 24 May 1837, d. 1918
Alfred B. Bryzellius b. c 1862, d. c 1938
Alfred Bryzelius b. c 1862, d. c 1938
Alfred Joseph b. 27 Jun 1831, d. 27 Oct 1834
Alfred Josephus b. 27 Jun 1831, d. 27 Oct 1834
Alice Ellen b. 10 Nov 1838
Ameila b. 25 Jun 1802
Amelia b. 28 Feb 1824, d. 6 Nov 1826
Amelia Charlotte Sophia b. 29 Sep 1865, d. 20 Nov 1866
Amos b. 30 Oct 1849
Amos Neil b. 6 Feb 1858
Ann
Ann Elisabeth b. 26 Apr 1824
Ann Elizabeth b. 26 Apr 1824
Anna b. 14 Dec 1797
Anna b. 1815, d. 12 Feb 1901
Anna *Maria* b. 19 Oct 1770
Anna Barbara b. 8 Sep 1793, d. 29 Oct 1816
Anna-Marion b. 2 Apr 1888, d. 25 Jul 1967
Anne b. 14 Dec 1797
Annie b. c 1843
Annie Charlotte b. 11 Jun 1871, d. 15 Jan 1878
Apaulus Charles Edward b. 9 May 1873, d. 13 Jan 1878