(?) (cont.)
William [Henry] IV, King of Great Britain and Ireland b. 21 Aug 1765, d. 1837
Williamary
Willie
Williswint d. 768
Wiltrud of Orleans
Winifred
Winifred B b. c 1902
Wladislas I, King of Poland b. c 1043, d. 4 Jun 1102
Wladislas II the Exile, King of Poland b. 1105, d. 1159
Wladyslaw I, King of Poland b. c 1043, d. 4 Jun 1102
Wratislaw I, Duke of Bohemia d. 13 Feb 920
Wratislaw II, King of Bohemia b. c 1035, d. 14 Jan 1091
Wulfhilda of Saxony b. c 1075, d. 29 Dec 1126
Wulfhilde of Norway b. c 1023, d. 24 May 1070
Wulgrin II, Count of Angouleme
Wulgrin III, Count of Angouleme
Wymarca
Xenia (Princess) of Prussia b. 9 Dec 1949
Ximina d. 1115
Ximina
Yannic
Yaroslav I, Grand Prince of Kiev d. 20 Feb 1054
Yolanda of Flanders b. c 1175, d. Aug 1219
Yolande d'Anjou, Duchesse de Lorraine et de Bar b. 1428, d. 1483
Yolande of Flanders, Countess of Namur b. c 1175, d. Aug 1219
(?) (cont.)
Yolande of Geldern
Yolande of Guelders
Yolande of Hungary d. 12 Oct 1251
Yreny (Princess) of Greece and Denmark b. 13 Feb 1904, d. 15 Apr 1974
Yreny (Princess) of Greece and Denmark b. 11 May 1942
Yvette
Yvonne
Yvonne
Zahan
Zbyslava of Kiev d. 1113
Zedna I. b. 1930
Zilpha
Zog (King) I, King of the Albanians b. 1895, d. 1961
Zoltan , Prnce in Hungary d. 947
Zorka (Princess) of Montenegro
, 2nd Lord Saye
Geoffrey IV (Admiral Sir) b. c 1304, d. 26 Jun 1359
, Duke of Saxe Coburg-Saalfield
Francis Frederick Anthony
, Earl of Lonsdale
Mary d. 5 Apr 1824
, Lord Bexley
Catherine Isabella b. 20 Sep 1778, d. 10 Aug 1810
, Prince of Piombino
Rodolph b. 6 Feb 1832, d. 12 Dec 1911
, Seigneur de Toeni
Ralph II b. b 970, d. a 1015
?awayier
Genevieve b. c 1815
a Fleming
Baldwin d. a 1150
a le Petit
Sinold
A'Court
Annabella
Annabella
Caroline
Charles Ashe (Lieutenant Colonel)
Edward Henry (Captain) , R.N., M.P.
Elizabeth
Letitia d. 20 Jan 1810
Maria
Mary
Pierce (of Ivy Court, co Wilts), Esq.
William (Sir) , Baronet, Baron Heytesbury
William Ashe , Esq. d. 2 Aug 1781
William Pierce Ashe (Sir) , Baronet d. 1817
A.
Hattie b. 1 May 1908, d. 5 Feb 2001
Sarah b. 5 Jan 1827
Aalders
Cyril b. 1929
Eric James b. 1932
Hannah b. 18 Oct 1816, d. 21 Jan 1839
Harry b. 1927
Harvey b. c 1890
Minnie Blanche b. 1917
Nora b. 24 Aug 1888
Ruby Louise
ab Elise
Dafydd Llwydd
Madog
ab Evan
Barbara d. 26 Jan 1710
Catherine
John b. c 1646, d. 1726
Richard (of Collona, Glamorganshire)
ab John
Evan (of Treverigg, Llantristant Parish, Glamorganshire) d. b 1660
Jane
Abbe
Joshua
Mary
Rachel
Abbot
Anna M.
Catharine b. 18 Mar 1808, d. 14 Apr 1891
Catharine Mabel b. 28 Jan 1861
Charles (Right Honourable) , Baron Colchester d. 1829
Charles , 2nd Baron Colchester
Elizabeth Rowell b. 8 Sep 1838
Emma Southwick b. 17 Jul 1864
Jane b. 9 Feb 1736, d. b 18 Jan 1789
John (of Westford, MA) b. 1777, d. 1854
John (Reverend) , D.D. b. Oct 1717, d. 29 Apr 1760
John Cameron b. 25 Feb 1872
John Farr d. 1794
John Fletcher b. 28 Nov 1898
John William (of Westford, MA) b. 14 Apr 1834, d. 10 Nov 1897
John William Pitt (of Westford, MA) b. 27 Apr 1806, d. 16 Aug 1862
Lucy Kebler b. 26 Mar 1870
Sarah d. 27 Sep 1800
Sophia b. 1773, d. 1821
Abbott
(?)
Adah b. 1799, d. a 1880
Agnes
Alice d. 21 Nov 1473
Alice Jane
Bertha Amelia b. 1908
Bryan A. (Captain)
Charles B.
Dorcas d. 21 May 1763
Ernest
Ernest , Jr.
Hannah
Hannah
Isaac (of Ontario)
Jean b. 9 Feb 1736, d. b 18 Jan 1789
Joanna
Joanna b. 24 Jul 1755
John
Jonathan d. 1848
Joshua b. 16 Jun 1685, d. 11 Feb 1769
Lydia
Oliver b. 26 Mar 1727, d. 10 Apr 1796
Rachael b. Dec 1835, d. 8 Feb 1911
Rachel b. Dec 1835, d. 8 Feb 1911
Rosanna b. 21 Jul 1851
Abbott (cont.)
Sarah
Abeel
Magdalena
Abel-Smith
Anne Mary Sibylla b. 28 Jul 1932
Elisabeth b. 5 Sep 1936
Francis
Henry (Colonel Sir) b. 8 Mar 1900, d. 1993
Madeline
Marcia b. 27 Jan 1940
May b. 23 Jan 1906
Richard b. 11 Oct 1933
Abell
Elizabeth
Frances b. c 1573, d. b 16 Apr 1646
George b. c 1561, d. 1630
Joanna
Lydia
Robert b. c 1605, d. 20 Jun 1663
Abercrombie
Janet d. 14 Apr 1844
John
NN
Rachel d. 15 Aug 1892
Abercromby
Alexander (Honourable Colonel) , C.B. b. 4 Mar 1784
Anne (Honourable) b. 21 Sep 1768, d. Oct 1832
Catherine (Honourable) b. 4 Dec 1780
Donald
George , Baron Abercromby b. 14 Oct 1770
George Ralph (Honourable Lieutenant Colonel) b. 30 May 1800
James (Right Honourable) , M.P. b. 7 Nov 1776
John (General Sir) , G.C.B. d. 14 Feb 1817
Louisa Penuel b. 22 Jul 1810
Mary (Honourable) b. 19 Aug 1773, d. 26 Apr 1825
Mary Anne
Mary Anne b. 1747, d. 11 Feb 1821
Mary Anne (Honourable) b. 7 Dec 1811
Montagu b. 30 Apr 1772
Montague (Honourable) b. 25 May 1807
Ralph b. 6 Apr 1803
Ralph (Sir) b. 1738, d. 28 Mar 1801
Thomas
Abernethy
Alexander
Anne
Barbara
Barbara Mary d. 1789
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Janet b. 1496
NN
William (Doctor)
William , 5th Lord Saltoun (of Abernethy)
Abernnethy
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Lady) of Saltoun b. 1541
William VI (Lord) (of Saltoun)
Abington
(?)
Joyce
Mary d. 9 Jul 1574
Richard
Ablett
Charlotte b. 10 Aug 1799, d. 6 Jan 1848
Charlotte Elizabeth d. 21 Jul 1900
John Joseph b. c 1797, d. 20 Sep 1847
Abley
Amelia b. c 1851, d. 7 Nov 1934
Abloescher
Anna Roberta b. 30 Jul 1871
Johannes Alfred Franz
Abney
(?) d. 3 Dec 1571
(?)
(?)
(?) d. bt 2 Jan 1706 - 22 Sep 1712
(?)
Bathusa d. bt 2 Jan 1706 - 22 Sep 1712
Catherine
Dannett b. c 1660, d. bt 28 Sep 1728 - 5 Mar 1733
Edmund d. 1604
Ellen d. 3 Dec 1571
George b. c 1613, d. 3 May 1661
John , Lord of Willesley (Derby) d. 1 Mar 1578
Mary
Mary
Paul d. b 18 Jun 1635
Abraham
Jeanne b. c 1603, d. 1667
Achee
Anne Marie
Acheson
Archibald (Sir) , (of Gosford, co Haddington),1st Baronet d. 1634
Archibald (Sir) , 6th Baronet, Baron Gosford, Viscount Gosford d. 1790
Archibald , 2nd Earl of Gosford
Arthur , 2nd Viscount Gosford, Earl of Gosford d. 1807
Isabella (of Gosford)
NN
NN
NN
NN
Achilles
Bessie Bent b. 1895
John
John , Jr.
Achon
Anne b. 18 Jul 1633
Helen
Jean
Ozanne b. 18 Jul 1633
Achym
Mary d. 1622
Thomas d. 1618
Acker
Arabella
Elizabeth
Esther d. Mar 1895
Maria Anna b. 1824, d. 1 Nov 1876
Ackley
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Benjamin
Emma
Harry
Helen Eva
Hezekiah
Lorenzo
Nancy
Acklom
Elizabeth
NN , Viscountess Althorpe
Richard , Esq.
Acton
Clement (of Salem Co, NJ) d. 21 Jan 1820
Clement James (of Cincinnati, OH) b. 1817, d. 6 Jul 1875
Eliza Noble b. 26 May 1852
Hannah b. 12 Oct 1784, d. bt 1850 - 1859
Joyce
Margaret W.
Margaret Woodnutt
Mary b. 24 Apr 1823
Walter
Adair
Elizabeth
Janet b. c 1714
Mary b. 1 Jul 1848, d. 2 Apr 1925
Adam
Anne Jeanne b. 4 Jul 1674, d. 2 Mar 1736
Carolyn J. b. 22 Dec 1947
Catherine b. 1877, d. 1943
Eleonora b. 1749, d. 4 Feb 1800
Helen
Ignace b. 25 Jul 1697, d. 31 Dec 1759
Isabel b. 1907, d. 1969
James Cecil b. 1909
Jean b. 1636, d. 3 Sep 1711
John
Joseph b. 15 Aug 1755
Margaret Scott b. 1913, d. 1979
Marie b. 1654, d. 22 Nov 1714
Marie Angelique b. 12 May 1757
Marie Josephe b. 1775, d. 1829
Marie Suzanne b. 29 Aug 1699, d. 8 Dec 1749
Phyllis b. 1905, d. 1945
Rene b. 9 Feb 1674, d. 27 Sep 1717
Robert b. 1949
Susan
William
William (Lieutenant) b. 1873, d. 1954
William (Right Honourable)
Adamowicz
Frances b. 14 Jul 1969
Matthew b. 5 May 2009
Nicholas b. 5 May 2009
Ronald
Adams
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail d. 1732
Abigail b. c 1638, d. 27 Aug 1692
Abigail b. 22 Nov 1744, d. 28 Oct 1818
Abigail b. 7 Feb 1850
Abigail Brown d. 6 Jan 1889
Abraham b. 16 Aug 1840, d. 1911
Adelaide Frances b. 25 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jan 1815
Adele
Alexander
Amanda McCormick b. 26 Aug 1880
Ann
Anna
Anna Georgina Frances b. 14 Jul 1822
Annabel
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne b. 22 Feb 1768
Anne b. 27 Mar 1868
Archbald Edward Harbord b. 16 Apr 1826
Adams (cont.)
Arthur Henry b. 10 Aug 1817
Audrey
Austin
Austin (of Dubuque, IA)
Barbara
Benjamin b. 9 Jun 1794
Benjamin b. 30 Jun 1823
Benjamin M.
Bessie Innis
Bethia b. 8 Dec 1661
Bethiah b. 11 Feb 1768
Betsey
Bowman
Brooks b. 1838
Catherine
Catherine Juliana b. 27 Dec 1780
Catherine Louisa b. 1 Jan 1814
Cecilia
Charles b. 20 Feb 1813
Charles (Venerable) b. 20 Aug 1770, d. 20 Jun 1827
Charles Francis (of Quincy, MA) b. 18 Aug 1809, d. 21 Nov 1886
Charlotte
Charlotte Isabella b. 26 Apr 1807
Charlotte Rose b. c 1850, d. 7 Sep 1873
Constantia b. 11 Dec 1810
Adams (cont.)
Cornelius
Ctherine
Daniel
Daniel b. 15 Jun 1819
David b. 25 Mar 1788
David b. 16 Sep 1814, d. 6 May 1876
Deliverance
Diane b. 1952, d. 2005
Dominick
Donald
Doris
Dudley W. (of Winchendon, MA)
Edith b. 29 May 1587, d. 21 Jan 1672
Edward b. 19 Apr 1629, d. 12 Nov 1716
Edward b. 28 Apr 1775
Edward George b. 7 Apr 1816
Edward Hamilton b. 2 Dec 1821
Edward John b. 8 Feb 1810, d. 30 Apr 1819
Eldad b. 6 Feb 1808
Eldad b. 22 Dec 1816
Eldridge (of Oak Park, Shelburne Co, NS)
Eleanor
Elias
Eliashib b. 18 Feb 1659, d. 2 Aug 1698
Eliphalet (Reverend) (of New London, CT)
Adams (cont.)
Elisha b. 25 Feb 1751, d. 23 Feb 1823
Eliza
Eliza Ann b. 27 Jan 1832
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 31 Dec 1760
Elizabeth b. 27 Jan 1832
Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1840
Elizabeth Bacon
Elizabeth Mary b. 6 Apr 1818
Elizabeth Snow b. c Apr 1819
Ellen Anne b. 15 Jul 1808
Elsie
Emily b. 24 Aug 1870
Emma
Esther
Esther
Esther b. 25 Apr 1826
Esther b. 7 May 1957
Eugene
Ezekiel b. 17 Nov 1823
Florence
Frances b. 6 Apr 1781
Frances Elizabeth b. 13 Apr 1805, d. 28 Jun 1805
Francis Harcourt (Lieutenant) , R.N. b. 2 Apr 1804, d. 20 Jul 1831
Adams (cont.)
Frederick b. 28 Mar 1811
Frederick (Reverend) b. 23 Mar 1779
Frederick Walpole b. 21 May 1806
George b. 1650
George (Lieutenant General Sir) , K.C.B., K.T.S., M.P. b. 12 Aug 1769
George (of New York)
George , Esq.
George Andrew Jackson b. 2 Jul 1836, d. 17 Oct 1911
George Augustus (Lieutenant) b. 13 Aug 1801, d. 10 May 1829
George Edward b. 14 May 1812
George Henry Greville b. 19 Jul 1820
Georgia Forrest Bulloch b. 4 Sep 1862, d. 6 Jul 1931
Georgina Frances b. 9 Nov 1823
Gilmer Speed
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 1658
Hannah b. 17 Sep 1838
Hannah E.
Harlon
Harriet Augusta