Fox
(?)
Abigail b. 17 May 1711
Anna
Anne
Anne b. 20 May 1684, d. 4 May 1733
Annie T. b. 10 Aug 1885, d. 21 Oct 1973
Bathsheba b. 30 Dec 1650
Charles *James* (Lieutenant)
Charles J.
Charles James (Right Honourable) b. 24 Jan 1749, d. 13 Sep 1806
Charlotte d. Nov 1778
Eleanor
Elizabeth b. 1720, d. 15 Nov 1792
Elizabeth b. c 1770, d. 15 Feb 1840
Elizabeth Hill d. Jan 1861
Esther May *Templeton* b. 24 Jul 1916, d. 9 Jan 1992
Georgiana Caroline b. 27 Mar 1723, d. 24 Jul 1774
Hannah
Helen b. 4 Sep 1847
Henry (of King William Co, VA)
Henry , 1st Baron Holland b. 28 Sep 1705, d. 1 Jul 1774
Henry Edward (Honourable General) b. 4 Mar 1755, d. 18 Jul 1811
Henry Richard , 3rd Baron Holland b. 21 Nov 1773, d. 22 Oct 1840
Henry Stephen , 3rd Earl of Ilchester
Henry Thomas , 2nd Earl of Ilchester d. 1802
Fox (cont.)
James (Lieutenant)
Jerusha
Joseph
Joseph (of Philadelphia, PA)
Laurence Brainard b. 25 Sep 1880, d. 30 Dec 1960
Lydia Louisa
Marianne b. 5 Nov 1763, d. 15 Oct 1808
Mary
Mary b. 1840
Mary Frances b. 1914, d. 1987
Mercy
Mercy
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Pamela
Samuel
Samuel
Stephen (Right Honourable Sir) , Knt. b. 27 Mar 1627, d. 28 Oct 1716
Stephen , 1st Earl of Ilchester, Baron of Ilchester, Baron of Woodford Strangways, Lord Ilchester and Stavordale, Baron of Redlynch b. 1704, d. 29 Sep 1776
Stephen , 2nd Baron Holland d. 26 Dec 1774
Templeton b. 24 Jul 1916, d. 9 Jan 1992
Fox (cont.)
Thomas
William
William , Esq. (of Farley, co Wilts)
Fox-Lane
Bridget d. 13 Mar 1796
George (Honourable)
NN , Lord Bingley
Fox-Strangways
Lucy (Lady) b. 15 Dec 1748, d. 16 Aug 1787
Sophia Penelope
Stephen , 1st Earl of Ilchester, Baron of Ilchester, Baron of Woodford Strangways, Lord Ilchester and Stavordale, Baron of Redlynch b. 1704, d. 29 Sep 1776
William , 4th Earl of Chichester d. b 1867
Foxcroft
Francis (Honourable) (of Cambridge)
Phoebe
Foxlowe
Mary d. 29 Aug 1818
William (Lieutenant General) "Murray"
Foxten
Elizabeth Chapel b. 1806
William
Foxwell
Ruth b. 25 Mar 1641, d. 7 Sep 1726
Foy
Alice Louisa b. 7 Jul 1839, d. 8 Jun 1901
Beatrice Maud
Eleanor b. 20 Nov 1780
John Moroni
Margaret b. 7 Mar 1826, d. 1908
Margaret Ellen b. 1885, d. 1969
Mona
Peter b. 1790, d. 1851
Peter b. 7 May 1825, d. 10 Nov 1890
Susannah Elizabeth b. 1864, d. 9 Oct 1944
Thomas b. 6 May 1857, d. 15 Feb 1914
Frail
Beulah
Connie
Donald d. b 20 Sep 2004
Erma
Freda
Joanne
Joseph
Myrna
Myrtle d. b 9 Feb 2000
NN
Sandra Ann b. 3 May 1962
Frain
Mary
Frakes
Louvina A. b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 2 Feb 1928
Fralic
Beatrice Evelyn b. c 1928
Fralich
Christine Irene b. 19 Mar 1938, d. a 1992
Donald Frank b. 4 Mar 1940
Ella Jean b. 12 Oct 1916, d. 24 Jul 1991
NN
Stanley Howard b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 21 Jun 1975
Fralick
Dora Mae b. 1916, d. 1942
Leise
Margaret
Maria Elizabeth
Frame
Evelyn
Marion b. 1651
France
Amy
NN
Franceys
Adam (Sir) , Lord Mayor of London
Jane
Maud
Robert (Richard?)
Franchi di Pont
Gaspero Orazio (Conte)
Maria Lucrezia
Francis
Ann
Anne Ayers b. c 1863
Cathy
Donald
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 30 Oct 1816
Elizabeth Beckwith b. 1849, d. 22 Nov 1912
Elizabeth Powell
Frederick Augustus b. c 1833
George
George b. c 1806
Hugh (Sir)
Jane
Joan
John
Judith
Leanda
Lydia
Mamie
Manning b. c 1800
Margaret
Francis (cont.)
Mary Jane b. 1864, d. 1891
Maud d. 1424
Mehitable b. c 1770
Muriel
NN
NN
Rachel
Richard b. 28 Sep 1861, d. Mar 1931
Robert (Richard?) (Sir)
Rowena Alice b. 26 Mar 1929, d. 5 Jun 2005
Roxa Bulkeley b. 4 Jul 1796, d. 1868
Roxa Lyman b. 25 Oct 1772
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Ellen
Selah (Colonel)
Shelly
Susanna
Tench
Franck
Anna Barbara b. 1759
Anna Maria Catherina
Catharina
George b. 1717, d. 14 Aug 1791
Francois
Marie b. c 1620, d. Feb 1699
Michelot b. c 1626
Franconeur
John
Johnathon
NN
Frank
Anna d. b Oct 1968
Catherine
Christiana
Elizabeth b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Julianna *Elizabeth* b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Malinda
Mary Ann Magdalene b. 22 Nov 1832
Melinda b. 1848, d. 29 Mar 1887
Frankin
Juliana Elisabeha b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Frankland
Louisa Anne b. 29 May 1790
Robert (Sir) , Baronet, M.P.
Franklin
Aaron
Abiah b. 15 Aug 1667
Abigail
Anne
Benjamin b. 17 Jan 1706, d. 17 Apr 1790
Elizabeth
Francis Folger b. Oct 1732, d. 1736
Ida b. c 1880
Jabez
Jane
Josiah b. 23 Dec 1657
Luther
Margaret
Philip
Priscilla
Rachel
Sarah
Sarah b. 1743, d. 1808
Thomas
William
William Temple b. 22 Feb 1762, d. 1823
Franklyn
Ellen
Thomas
Fransou
Johanna
Peter
Frappier
Ann Elizabeth Nancy b. 1832
Anne b. 1832
Elizabeth b. 1832
Frary
Electa
Elizabeth
Eunice b. 30 Nov 1721, d. 28 Oct 1813
Hannah b. 29 Jan 1635, d. c 1688
John d. 11 Jul 1675
Mary
Mehitable
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 4 Jan 1665, d. 4 Mar 1722
Nathan
Nathaniel
Prudence b. 30 Aug 1662, d. 20 Feb 1750
Prudence b. 24 Feb 1690
Sampson
Theophilus b. 15 May 1629, d. 17 Oct 1700
Frascara
Giulia b. 9 Apr 1901
Frasel
Anna Maria b. 19 Dec 1789, d. 28 Jul 1870
Johannes
Leopold
Fraser
Agnes
Agnes d. 1966
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes b. Sep 1868, d. 14 Nov 1872
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander b. 1849, d. 25 Dec 1932
Alexander b. 1856, d. 29 Oct 1929
Alexander (Sir) d. 1332
Alexander , 4th of Philorth
Alexander , Master of Saltoun
Alexander Arthur , 19th Lord Saltoun of Abernethy
Alicia
Amelia d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia b. 2 Jan 1666, d. 6 May 1743
Amelia , Baroness Lovat d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia Carolina b. 27 Jul 1880, d. 1956
Andrew (Sir) , younger of Touchfraser
Andrew , 1st Lord Fraser
Anita Joyce b. c 1948, d. 29 May 2007
Ann b. 1749, d. 1811
Ann b. 1801, d. 10 Oct 1864
Anna Mae d. b 29 May 2007
Anne
Fraser (cont.)
Anne b. 1583
Anne b. 1749, d. 1811
Anne b. c 1838, d. Oct 1891
Anne (Honourable)
Anne (Honourable) b. 1689, d. 10 Aug 1734
Annie
Beatrix
Bill
Caroline
Catharine b. c 1783, d. 6 Jun 1811
Cecil
Christian
Christian b. 1679
Christiana E.
Dave
Dorothy Geraldine
Dorothy Mildred b. 1907, d. 16 Mar 1994
Douglas d. b 12 Nov 2003
Duncan Peter b. 23 Jan 1880
Edna
Egida Jill b. 1450
Eileen
Ellen d. b 30 Aug 2002
Emeline
Emma
Fraser (cont.)
Euphemia
Evelyn
Experience Waterman b. 22 Aug 1839, d. 30 Aug 1937
Flora , 20th Lady Saltoun of Abernethy b. 18 Oct 1930
George
George d. b 30 Aug 2002
Gilbert (Sir) , Sheriff of Traquair and Peebles b. b 1214, d. b 1264
Grace b. 7 Mar 1878
Harold d. b 29 May 2007
Henry d. b 30 Aug 2002
Hugh
Hugh b. 1690
Hugh b. 1703, d. 9 Nov 1770
Hugh (of Lovat)
Hugh *Alexander*
Hugh , 10th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh , 3rd of Lovat
Hugh , 8th Lord Lovat
Hugh , 9th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh I (of Lovat)
Hughie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Irene
Irene Clarice b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Isabel b. 17 Jul 1638, d. Oct 1676
Jack
Fraser (cont.)
James
James
James d. 19 Jul 1333
James b. 1 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1912
James (of Frendraught)
James (Reverend) (of Brae) b. 1639, d. 1699
James Hastings b. Mar 1872, d. 1949
Jane b. 1855, d. 1 Jun 1908
Jane b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Janie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean b. c 1848, d. c 1848
Jean H. b. 1860, d. 1954
Jeanette b. 1872, d. 1936
Jennie b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Jessie
Jessie b. c 1832
Jessie b. 1863, d. 1943
Jessie Annie b. 1873, d. 2 Jun 1924
Joan
Joan , Co-Heiress of Oliver Casle
John
John
Fraser (cont.)
John
John b. 1695
John b. 1864, d. 23 Aug 1867
John b. 23 May 1870, d. 7 Oct 1904
John (Sir) (of Aberothnot)
John Farquhar , Esq.
John Forrest b. 24 Dec 1851, d. 2 Mar 1898
Katharine (Honourable) b. c 1691, d. 4 Mar 1771
Katharine (Honourable) b. 11 Oct 1957
Katherine
Katherine Agnes b. 1877, d. 1946
Klyvert (of Oliver Castle)
Lillian
Lydia b. 13 Jun 1796
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1323
Margaret b. 1483, d. 1528
Margaret b. 24 Apr 1754, d. 12 May 1819
Margaret b. 1859, d. 4 Aug 1927
Margaret (Honourable)
Margaret M. b. 1849, d. 11 Jun 1921
Margaret Pringle b. 1867, d. 1941
Fraser (cont.)
Margery Rose (of Liverpool, NS)
Maria
Marion d. 1661
Marion
Marion b. 1820, d. 1852
Marion b. 1831, d. 1914
Marion b. 25 Sep 1846, d. 1 Aug 1935
Marion b. 1862
Mary
Mary b. 1292, d. b 22 Sep 1323
Mary b. 1858, d. 1924
Mary , Co-Heiress of Oliver Castle
Mary Cameron b. 9 Jun 1814
Mary Ellen
Mary Kathleen b. 16 Dec 1921, d. 30 Aug 2002
Matilda
May
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Picton)
Norma
Pat
Richard (Sir) (of Touch Fraser) d. a 1307
Roy
Fraser (cont.)
Samuel Andrew b. 8 Jul 1876, d. 14 Feb 1967
Sarah
Sarah b. 1866, d. 1946
Simon (Sir) (of Brotherton), Sheriff of Kincardine d. 19 Jul 1333
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle) d. 1306
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle) d. c 1280
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle), Sheriff of Traquair & Pebbles d. 1291
Thomas
Thomas b. 1860, d. 20 Jan 1942
Udard
Violetta
Wes
William
William
William
William
William , 11th Lord Saltoun
William , Esq.
William Abraham b. 1873, d. 1947
William H. b. 7 May 1821, d. 2 Feb 1904