Gilmour
Anne
Barbara b. c 1862, d. 1933
Barbara Learmonth b. 1888, d. 10 Oct 1981
Dora Evaline Alison b. 1907, d. 1949
Eleanor
Isobell
Joanna Gordon b. 1886
John
Jonet b. c 1577
Laura Jane Petrie Tennyson b. 1900
Marcus Aurelius b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 1978
NN
Sarah b. 1866
Wille John Oberlin (Second Lieutenant) b. 1884, d. 15 May 1915
William b. c 1857
Gilpin
Ann
NN
Gilroy
Alice Anges b. Oct 1866, d. 11 Oct 1929
Isabella
Gilson
Ann Eliza
Lewis
Mary Nancy
Gindrat
Louisa Caroline b. 8 Apr 1804, d. 15 Oct 1871
Gingras
Dorothy
Real
Gipson
Christiania
Girard
Ivy
John
Joseph Louis b. 30 Dec 1712, d. 22 Feb 1763
Marie Josette b. 28 Oct 1729, d. 5 Jun 1790
Therese
Giron y Camino
Carmen (Dona)
Giroux
Catherine
Gish
Dorothy b. 1898, d. 1968
James Lee
Lillian b. 1896, d. 1993
Mary Robinson
Giulmain
Jeanne b. 20 Sep 1716
Giustiniani-Bandini
Elena (Donna) b. 8 Jun 1853, d. 1 May 1950
Gjettrup
Tenie b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 28 Dec 1946
Gladden
Hannah
Joseph d. c 1833
Mary b. 18 Jan 1804, d. 28 Apr 1893
Gladding
Allen b. 14 Nov 1764, d. 22 May 1837
Charlotte
Elizabeth b. Feb 1648
John b. 1640, d. 27 Apr 1726
Jonathan
Susan Cary
Susanna
Susanna b. 6 Aug 1668, d. a 1708
Gladman
Susannah
Gladu
Marie-Catherine b. Oct 1718
Glanc
Mary
Glance
Elizabeth
Jacob
Jacob
Jacob
Margaret
Margaret
Mary
Glanville
Augusta
Elizabeth b. Jul 1941
Frances d. 26 Feb 1805
Peter Thomas d. 1975
William Evelyn (of St Clere, co Kent), Esq.
Glasbrenner
Elisabeth
Elisabeth b. 10 May 1833
Johannes
Glascock
Harriet Hatcher
Mary
Mary Savannah
Thomas (General) (of Richmond Co, GA)
Thomas (General) , Jr.
Glasgow
Jean
John (Reverend)
Margaret
NN
Glass
Doris b. 6 Oct 1913, d. 18 May 1990
Mary
Glassborow
Amy b. c 1788, d. 10 Jan 1864
Charlotte Elizabeth d. 21 Jul 1900
Constance b. 27 Jun 1888, d. 19 Jul 1977
Edward Thomas b. 19 Jun 1826, d. 11 Aug 1898
Emily Jane b. 2 May 1859, d. a 1901
Frederick George b. 17 Dec 1889, d. 10 Jun 1954
Frederick John b. 22 Feb 1859, d. 21 Dec 1932
Thomas b. c 1796, d. 29 Dec 1860
Valerie d. 13 Sep 2006
Glasscut
Frances
Glassell
Helen
Joan d. 22 Jan 1828
John , Esq. (of Long Niddry, East Lothian)
Glasser
Anne Marie b. 23 Mar 1753, d. 10 Nov 1823
Glauze
Maria Elisabeth
Glavin
Charles
Harley Goudey b. 17 May 1884
Harriet E. b. 10 Oct 1858
Percy R. b. 26 Jun 1882
Phoebe Welch b. 5 Aug 1890
Glaydon
Lucy b. c 1823
Gleadowe-Newcomen
Charlotte
Theresa (Honourable)
William (Right Honourable Sir) , Baronet
Gleason
Abigail b. 19 Jul 1747
Ebenezer
Joel
Kesiah b. 7 Jun 1768
Leonard
Louisa
Sarah
Sarah B.
Sarah E.F.
Thankful
William F.
Gledhill
Esther M. b. 1519
Gilbert b. 1515
Isabel b. 1592, d. 1635
Gleeson
Bridget
Cornelius b. 1859
Daniel
Hannah Mary Anne b. 29 Oct 1861, d. 1 Dec 1919
Honora b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 9 May 1939
Paula A.
Timothy b. 1 Dec 1853, d. 3 Mar 1943
Glemham
Anne
Eleanor
John
Glen
Andrew , Esq.
Elizabeth
Isabel b. c 1380, d. 1421
James , Esq. (of Longcroft, Linlithgowshire)
NN
Glendennen
Catherine
Glendenning
Elizabeth b. 1797, d. 1852
Mary b. 28 Jan 1767, d. 8 Nov 1847
Glendinning
Charles
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Rodman Fisher
Frances Elizabeth b. c 1921, d. 5 May 2004
Robert d. b 5 May 2004
Robert E. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Glendower
Owen
Glenham
Charles Jones (of London)
Hannah
Glenn
Charlotte
Elizabeth Moon b. 24 Sep 1788, d. 13 Dec 1839
Garrard
Helen Augusta b. 28 Aug 1850
Helen Mildred Lewis
Isa Garterey Urquhart (of Atlanta, GA)
John
John Thomas
John Thomas (Captain) (of Atlanta, GA) b. 21 Mar 1844, d. 14 Mar 1899
Luther Judson
Luther Judson (Colonel)
Mildred Lewis Rootes
William Louis
Glenney
Elizabeth Ann b. 25 Aug 1862, d. 10 Sep 1947
Glensinger
Rosene
Gloeckler
Johannes
Susanna b. c 1755
Glorieri
Lucrezia
Glossing
Josephine
Glotfelty
Eliza Mae
Patricia Joan b. 26 Dec 1933, d. 28 Jun 1980
Phil b. 23 Jan 1929, d. May 1986
Glover
Benjamin (Reverend)
Catherine b. c 1809, d. 7 Jan 1892
Effie Louise b. 1872
Elinor b. c 1818, d. a Apr 1891
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1515, d. 30 Dec 1585
George Washington d. 27 Jun 1844
Jesse (Reverend)
Mary
Mary b. c 1630, d. 29 Jul 1703
Mary Morse b. 16 Jul 1821, d. 3 Dec 1910
NN b. c 1500
NN b. c 1500
Priscilla
Sarah
Thomas
Gloyn
Jane
Maurice
Glumra
Eystein , Jarl in Hedemarken b. c 830
Eystein , Jarl of the Upplands b. c 830
Glyndwr
Owen
Glynn
Joe b. 9 Apr 1883, d. 3 May 1936
Magdalene b. 7 Feb 1883, d. 10 Nov 1964
Phebe
Goan
Adelaide
Annabel
Elizabeth
Emily
O.S.
Percival
Gobaud
(?)
Alice
Guy
Gobion
Agnes
Hugh d. 1275
Joan d. a 1312
Matilda
Richard d. b 29 Dec 1230
Godard
Isabel b. 1345, d. Aug 1401
Godby
Louisa
Goddard
Agnes (Lady)
Anne b. 17 Mar 1901, d. 25 May 1980
Asa
Charlotte Ives b. 1 Mar 1863
Charlotte Rhoda
Czarina
Danford
David
David
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Cass b. 1 Oct 1840
Elvira C.
Emlin
F. Russell b. 1920
Fannie Louise
Francis Wayland b. 5 May 1833, d. 16 May 1889
Henry Ledyard b. 23 Nov 1866, d. 30 Aug 1893
Lucy
Margaret
Margaret Arline b. 1922
Mary Pease
Nahum Danford
Nahum Parks
Nathaniel
Goddard (cont.)
Rachel b. 18 Apr 1699
Robert Hutchings b. 1882, d. 1945
Susanna
Susanna
Sybil
William Giles d. 16 Feb 1846
Godden
Albert b. 1893
Austine b. 1881
Mary b. 1889
Octave b. 1878
Olivine b. 1884
Godet
Denis b. c 1625, d. Oct 1709
Jean b. c 1575, d. b 1678
Jehan b. c 1575, d. b 1678
Godfrey
Alexander
Alice b. bt 1656 - 1662, d. 29 Apr 1705
Anna
Annie b. c 1856
Arthur
Augusta
Augusta Lodema b. Jul 1854, d. a 1920
Azubah
Barbara
Bathsheba
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin b. c 1742, d. 1 Apr 1819
Benjamin b. 20 May 1794, d. 13 Aug 1862
Bethia b. 1743, d. 7 Jun 1800
Bethia b. 3 Feb 1743
Bethiah
Caleb
David
Deborah
Deborah b. 14 Feb 1678
Desire
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1717
Godfrey (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 12 Apr 1747, d. 11 Aug 1805
Enoch b. 20 Apr 1752, d. 15 Dec 1800
Eunice
Eunice
Eunice
George b. 2 Jan 1662
George b. c 1706, d. 4 Dec 1768
George (of Eastham) b. 27 Jan 1667
Hannah
Harriet b. 24 Dec 1801, d. 5 Jun 1838
James
James Ryder b. 29 Aug 1818, d. 7 Sep 1881
Jane
Jane d. 4 Nov 1732
Jane b. c 1717, d. 16 Aug 1768
Jephthah
Jerusha b. 3 Oct 1740, d. 7 Jan 1766
Jessie Marie b. 9 Mar 1881, d. b 24 Mar 1982
Jessy b. 9 Mar 1881, d. b 24 Mar 1982
John
John d. 21 Jul 1810
Johnathan b. 24 Jun 1682
Jonathan
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 24 Jun 1682
Godfrey (cont.)
Jonathin b. 24 Jun 1682
Joseph
Joseph b. 6 Dec 1733
Joshua
Josiah (Captain) (of Manchester, MA) d. 27 Sep 1790
Knowles b. c 1737, d. 19 Jan 1766
Knowles b. 13 Sep 1762, d. 30 Aug 1794
Lodema b. 7 Oct 1822, d. 1 Sep 1915
Lydia
Lydia
Marcy
Martha
Martha b. 26 Jan 1707
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 4 Sep 1711, d. 24 Apr 1782
Mary b. c 1769
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 5 Dec 1735, d. 26 Jan 1777
Mercy
Mercy
Mercy
Mercy
Mercy b. 9 Aug 1717, d. 14 May 1758
Godfrey (cont.)
Moses
Moses b. c 1668, d. 16 Apr 1743
Moses b. 8 Jan 1740
NN d. 16 Aug 1803
NN
NN (of Bristol, England)
Pattia
Pattsy
Patty
Phebe
Phebe b. 10 Mar 1747, d. 1805
Prince
Priscilla
Rebecca
Rebecca b. c 1746, d. 24 Sep 1775
Richard d. 1759
Richard
Richard b. 1631, d. 16 Oct 1691
Ruth b. c 1719
Samuel
Samuel (of Manchester, MA)
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1730
Sarah b. c 1742, d. 23 Jan 1816
Sarah (of Liverpool) b. 9 May 1757, d. 5 Sep 1815
Godfrey (cont.)
Susanna d. 24 Jun 1795
Susanna b. 3 Apr 1730
Tabathy b. 1734
Thankful
Thankful b. c 1734, d. 26 May 1815
Thomas
Warren b. 6 Apr 1757
Godfroy
Francoise
Godiksen
Anders d. c 1725
Maren Pedersdatter b. c Mar 1681, d. Mar 1748
Godin dit Bellefontaine
Helene
Godin
Antoine b. 1802, d. 1857
Armand August b. 1897, d. 2 Sep 1971
Beatrice Theresa b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 4 Jul 2012
Denis
Ernest b. 1921, d. 1921
Genevieve b. 29 Feb 1776, d. 26 Oct 1857
Henri Gregoire b. 9 Feb 1888, d. 7 Dec 1958
Joseph b. 1840, d. 20 Jul 1917
Joseph Alexis b. 1752, d. 14 Jul 1831
Leona
Marcel b. 1931, d. 1980
Marie b. 11 Apr 1644, d. 18 Jan 1712
Marie b. 3 Jan 1853, d. 29 Jan 1933
Mary b. 1878
NN
NN
NN
NN
Olivine b. 1899, d. 8 Dec 1982
Pearl Ameda
Pierre Alfred b. 6 Apr 1836, d. 15 Jun 1904
Ray
Renna b. c 1923, d. 17 Apr 1923
Rhea b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 3 Mar 1930
Romeo b. 1 Sep 1924, d. 30 Mar 2007
Godin (cont.)
Rosalie Basilique b. 25 Jul 1838, d. 1900
Sophie b. 1887, d. 14 Dec 1972
Suzanne b. 20 Sep 1843, d. 4 Jul 1895
Theophile b. 1843, d. 17 Apr 1923
Ursule b. 12 Jun 1667, d. a 23 Aug 1723
Veronique b. 1805, d. 1889