Godolphin
Francis , 2nd Earl Godolphin
Henrietta d. 24 Oct 1733
Henrietta
Maria Catherine
Mary , Duchess of Leeds
William , Marquis of Blandford d. 24 Aug 1731
Godon
Abraham b. 11 Aug 1616, d. 1653
Jacob
Marie
Godredson
Ingiborg
Olaf "Bitling"
Olaf "the Red"
Olaf I , King of Man and the Isle
Godsell
Henrietta d. Apr 1822
Hubert
John , Esq.
Rae Kenneth b. c 1933, d. 4 Jun 1933
Godu
Augustin b. 16 Apr 1728, d. 3 Apr 1790
Gabriel b. 10 Jan 1740, d. 30 Apr 1809
Jean Francois Marie b. 1 Dec 1729
Joseph b. 13 Jun 1724, d. 5 Apr 1801
Joseph b. 11 May 1742, d. 6 Apr 1791
Marie Amable b. 22 Nov 1733, d. 15 May 1812
Marie Anne b. 3 Jul 1726, d. 16 Nov 1769
Marie Catherine b. 27 Feb 1751, d. 30 Oct 1820
Marie Francoise b. 1 Sep 1735, d. 26 Feb 1815
Marie Francoise Tetreault b. b 1706, d. 3 Dec 1769
Marie Judith b. 12 Jun 1744, d. 16 Mar 1802
Marie Madeleine b. 14 May 1737, d. 21 Nov 1753
Marie Renee b. 16 Feb 1746, d. 28 Jan 1747
Rene b. 14 Sep 1699, d. 11 Jun 1767
Godwin
Dorothy
Goebal
Johannes
Maria Agnes
Maria Agnes b. 25 Feb 1785, d. 7 Mar 1844
Goedowne
Mary b. 26 Aug 1642, d. 11 May 1690
Goel
(?) b. b 1166
Ascelin d. 1119
Isabel b. b 1166
Lupus, or The Wolf d. 1119
Goellinger
Eva Rosina
Goering
(?)
Caroline Maria b. 1815, d. 1886
Heinrich Ernst b. 1838, d. 1913
Hermann b. 1893, d. 1946
Goettel
Caroline
Eva Mary b. 31 Jul 1862, d. 28 Mar 1940
Ferdinand
William b. 28 Feb 1857, d. 8 Jan 1944
Goetz
Anna Barbara b. 28 Jul 1743, d. 4 Oct 1767
Catharina b. 17 Apr 1692
Catharina b. 17 Oct 1798, d. 1 Oct 1877
Daniel b. c 1770
Lucas b. 28 Dec 1749
Maria Magdalene
Martin b. c 1690
Veronika b. c 1772
Goff
Asenith b. 18 Apr 1803
Margaret b. 18 Apr 1803
Paul Wilbur , Jr. b. 25 Nov 1925, d. 2 Jan 2009
Phyllis Jean b. 15 Oct 1926, d. 26 Jan 2013
Rosanna
Goffe
Abigail d. a 1737
Edward d. 26 Dec 1658
Hannah
Hannah b. 10 Jun 1659, d. c 1715
John b. 11 Nov 1666, d. 24 Jul 1716
Joyce
Lydia
Martha b. 1 Apr 1733, d. b 25 Apr 1808
Samuel d. 10 Jan 1706
William b. 1687, d. a 1736
Goggin
Eleanor Rose b. 20 Dec 1903
Vennilia Jane b. 6 Sep 1862
William Michel b. 12 Oct 1860
Goile
Martha b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Gold
Helena
Hezekiah
Huldah
Mary
Mary b. 9 Dec 1678
Nathan
Ruth
Samuel (of Topsfield)
Goldbach
Lizzie
Golden
Elizabeth b. c 1811, d. a 1881
Jane b. c 1792, d. 23 Dec 1865
Sarah
William d. b 1861
Goldfinch
Elizabeth Phoebe b. 29 Oct 1823
James
Samuel
Goldhammer
John Harold b. 5 May 1914, d. 4 Feb 1986
Katharina Bertha b. 3 Nov 1921
Golding
Margery d. 2 Dec 1568
Goldschmidt
Anna Maria
Goldsmith
Anne
Augustus I.
Carole Elizabeth b. 31 Jan 1955
Dorothy b. 26 Jun 1935, d. 21 Jul 2006
Edith Eliza b. 21 Jan 1889
Elizabeth b. 3 Nov 1701
Elnora
Esther b. c 1832, d. 19 Dec 1885
Eva Blanche b. 20 Nov 1900
Frank M. b. 1892
Jane b. 9 May 1861, d. a 1901
John
John b. c 1783, d. b 1851
John b. c 1827, d. 9 Jun 1888
John b. 6 Jul 1851
Mary
NN
Rebecca b. c 1796, d. 29 Dec 1869
Ronald John James b. 25 Apr 1931, d. 10 Sep 2003
Sarah (of Blooming Grove, Orange Co, NY) d. bt Jul 1781 - Sep 1785
Stephen Charles b. 6 Nov 1886, d. 5 Jan 1938
Goldstone
Frances
John d. 12 May 1671
Sarah b. c 1602, d. 12 Mar 1670
Goldthwait
George
Margaret A. b. 1836
Goll
Anna Maria b. 15 Sep 1742
Christian Friedrich
Johannes b. 4 Mar 1736
Maria Magdalena
Maria Sophia Barbara b. 1 Nov 1775, d. 11 Mar 1852
Golle
Marie *Marthe* b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Martha b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Marthe b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Golly
Anna Catharine b. 22 Jul 1852, d. 19 Jan 1927
Frank Howard b. Feb 1859, d. 22 Aug 1925
Gomez-Acebo y Duque de Estrada
Luis (Don) , Visconde de La Torre b. 23 Dec 1934, d. 9 Mar 1991
Pilar b. 30 Jul 1936
Gomez-Acebo y Modet
Isabel
Jaime (Don)
Gondi
Maddalena b. 11 Jul 1866, d. 25 Mar 1945
Gonthier St Michel
Jean b. c 1714, d. 21 Nov 1749
Louis b. 27 Feb 1679, d. Dec 1728
Marie Marthe b. 27 Sep 1739, d. 13 Jun 1775
Gonthier
Bernard b. 1643, d. Jan 1716
Jean
Marie
Marie Francoise b. c 1679, d. 9 Dec 1740
Marie Marguerite d. Jul 1698
Gonzaga
Eleonore
Francesco IV , Duke of Mantus b. 7 May 1586, d. 22 Dec 1612
Margarita b. 28 Apr 1589, d. 26 Jun 1655
Vincenzo I , Duke of Mantus
Gooche
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
James
Goodale
Ann d. 31 May 1678
Dorothy d. 27 Jan 1664
Hannah
Richard d. 12 Oct 1682
Sarah
Goodchild
Alfred E.
Alfred Edward b. 1902
Amelia
Bella Lydia Lili b. 1902, d. 1981
Blanche Gladys b. 13 Jan 1932, d. 30 Jun 1981
Eva Alberta
Frederick Delmore
Hazel Isabel b. 8 May 1909
Nancy M.E. b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 15 Apr 1992
NN
NN
NN
Robin
Goodell
Daniel
Daniel b. 6 Nov 1766, d. 27 Aug 1855
Mary
Mercy Sears b. 14 Sep 1770, d. 14 Dec 1843
Peggy b. 12 Sep 1796, d. 11 Apr 1801
Sears b. 17 Sep 1799
Goodhue
Jonathan
Ruth
Goodick
Burton Walter b. c 1943
Carolyn R. b. c 1955
Esther
John
Leslie
Marguerite
Susan
William
Gooding
Augusta Iola
George (of Lynn, MA)
George Edward
Jeremiah
Sally b. 1769
Goodloe
Cassius Clay b. 1839, d. 1840
David Short d. 1880
David Short , Jr.
Ellen
Green Clay b. 1845
Harriet
Morris
NN
NN
Percy b. 1848, d. 1849
Sallie Ann b. 10 Jul 1818
Sallie W.
Speed Smith b. Feb 1837, d. 1877
William Cassius , Sr. b. 1841
Goodman
John (of Springswell)
Lucy
Mary b. 22 Jan 1877, d. 4 May 1914
NN
Susannah
Goodnight
Catharine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Catherine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Christian b. 26 Dec 1795
Magdalena b. c 1764
Samuel b. 1761, d. 1845
Goodnow
Patience
Goodrich
(?)
Abigail
Allen d. 1835
Allen
Anne Willard d. 1818
Bethia b. 1773
Catharine b. 2 Dec 1792, d. 15 Oct 1873
Catherine b. 11 Apr 1741, d. 8 Apr 1830
Cornelia Frances
Cornelia Frances
David
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1764, d. c 1836
Elizur (Reverend) , D.D. (of Durham, CT) b. 1734, d. 1797
Elizur , LL.D. (of New Haven, CT) b. 24 Mar 1761, d. 1 Nov 1849
George b. 1783
Hannah
Henry Belcher (of Milwaukee, WI)
Jacob b. 21 Sep 1755, d. a 1833
Jacob b. 1781
Jane b. 12 Apr 1816, d. 21 Aug 1869
John
John Dutcher
Lemuel d. bt 1775 - 1783
Millicent
Goodrich (cont.)
Nancy b. 1 Jan 1793, d. 15 Jan 1847
Parnell
Rebecca
Samuel (Reverend) (of Ridgefield, CT) b. 12 Jan 1763, d. 19 Apr 1835
Sarah
Sarah Worthington b. 7 Aug 1785, d. 14 Sep 1842
William
Goodrick
Ann
Anne
John
Lionel
Winifred
Goodspeed
Benjamin
Hope b. 26 Mar 1679
Margaret b. 16 Aug 1556, d. 1619
Sarah b. 12 Jun 1761, d. 11 Apr 1856
Goodwin
Abigail b. c 1729
Abigail b. 1781, d. 1816
Abigail b. 1822, d. 1863
Adra
Agnes d. b 1978
Alice Annie b. 13 Jun 1906, d. 11 Jun 1937
Alvardo
Angus d. b 1978
Angus
Angus John b. 1904
Anna
Anna b. 23 Oct 1812, d. 6 Apr 1872
Anna (of Argyle)
Annie
Annie b. 1879, d. 1960
Annie E. b. 16 May 1811, d. 1862
Anthony J.
Benjamin b. 6 Jan 1774
Benjamin Larkin (Captain) b. 1857, d. 1944
Bernice b. 1879, d. 1960
Bertha Marie b. 1895, d. 1978
Beryl
Beulah
Blanche
Caroline b. 1855
Goodwin (cont.)
Catharine
Clarence
Cline
Clinton
Clinton Benjamin b. Oct 1888, d. 14 Jul 1918
Constance
Cornelius b. 1853
Daniel (of Argyle) b. 8 Oct 1795
Deborah C. b. 1856, d. 1918
Delilah b. 1843, d. 3 May 1881
Delina
Doris
Doris Inza
Dorothy
Edith
Edna C. b. 1890, d. 1963
Eleanor b. 1824
Eliza Ann
Eliza Ann b. 1841
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 27 Jun 1784, d. 25 Nov 1805
Elizabeth b. 13 Jun 1804, d. 6 Mar 1892
Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1834
Emeline
Goodwin (cont.)
Emeline
Emma
Enos
George b. 1917
George Bingay b. 23 Oct 1820, d. 1881
Gladys
Gladys H. b. 1908
Gordon
Gordon
Hannah (of Pubnico)
Henry b. 2 Sep 1801
Herbert Ralph (Fusilier) b. 14 Mar 1922, d. 26 Feb 1945
Hilda b. c 1883, d. 28 Apr 1900
Hildred Louise b. 1892, d. 1975
Isaac
Isaac
Jacklyn
James
James
Jedediah b. 13 Nov 1778, d. 17 Dec 1867
Jedidah
Jedidiah b. 12 Nov 1808
Jennie b. 22 Dec 1892, d. 3 Dec 1928
Jerusha
John
Goodwin (cont.)
John
John
John b. 29 Jul 1806
John (Captain)
John Beattie Barnett b. 30 Sep 1880, d. 26 Jul 1945
Joseph
Josephine b. 7 Aug 1916
Josiah b. 15 Jan 1801
Kezia d. 1798
Lillie May Nannie b. Jun 1878, d. 2 Jan 1916
Linden Etta b. 11 Dec 1921, d. 22 Sep 1995
Lucinda
Lydia
Lydia d. Jun 1790
Lydia
Lydia b. 23 Sep 1772
Lydia b. c 1883, d. 29 Apr 1900
Margaret
Margaret
Maria b. 1895, d. 1978
Marinda E. b. 1847
Marion
Mary
Mary
Mary
Goodwin (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. 16 May 1811, d. 1862
Mary Jane b. 1843, d. 1944
Mary M. b. 1847, d. 1935
Mattie M. b. 10 Mar 1878, d. May 1952
Mehitable b. 30 Jan 1817
Mercy
Mercy
Mildred
Mina
Mirty b. Feb
Naomi
Nellie G.
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Noah
Noah
Noah b. c 1726, d. 1794
Olivia b. 1 Feb 1789
P. Stanley b. 1913, d. 1929
Palatiah b. 1750, d. 1784
Goodwin (cont.)
Pearl
Phoebe b. c 1778
Ralph
Remembrance b. 12 Jan 1786, d. 2 May 1864
Remembrance b. 10 Sep 1805, d. 20 Sep 1872
Reuben (Captain) (of Pubnico, NS)
Rita
Robert
Robertson
Ruth
Samuel b. 4 Dec 1803
Samuel (of Pubnico, NS)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1751, d. 1783
Sarah b. 11 Aug 1800
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1828
Sophronia b. 1839, d. 4 Jul 1869