Duncalfe
Shirley
Duncan
Adam (Admiral) , 1st Viscount Duncan, Baron Duncan d. 1804
Andrew
Anne Civil b. c 1759, d. 1839
Athalia Mae b. 3 Jan 1904, d. 1 Sep 1994
Athalia May b. 3 Jan 1904, d. 1 Sep 1994
Athelia b. 3 Jan 1904, d. 1 Sep 1994
Betty b. 1740
Buema
Catherine Kitsey
Cecilia
Christian b. 1730
David
David
Eliza b. c 1831
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 17 Aug 1803
Elspet
Estella d. b 1 Sep 1994
Florence
Freeland d. b 1 Sep 1994
George b. c 1750
George b. 28 Feb 1800
George b. c 1851
Grizelda b. 5 Oct 1808, d. 1883
Grizelda b. 1841
Duncan (cont.)
Hannah d. 1868
Henrietta
Henrietta (Honourable)
Ida
Isabel b. 30 May 1804
James b. c 1775
James b. 6 Mar 1805
James b. c 1834
Jane b. c 1848
Jane (Honourable)
Janet b. c 1775
Janet b. c 1809
Janet b. 3 Nov 1823, d. 4 May 1884
Jessie b. c 1840
Job (of Clark's Harbour)
John
John Hannack b. c 1650
Joseph b. 10 May 1986
Kathleen Edith b. 8 Dec 1894, d. 22 Aug 1977
Laura
Laura b. c 1868, d. c 1919
Lawton d. b 1 Sep 1994
Lewis d. b 1 Sep 1994
Lorraine
Lydia Jane b. 20 Feb 1830
Duncan (cont.)
Magdeleine Catherine Hannack b. c 1682, d. 3 Oct 1727
Mahala
Maria A. b. 1879, d. 1907
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Goodsel d. 26 Jun 1868
Michael b. 26 Apr 1987
Minnie
Muriel
NN
NN
NN
Ordway
Percy
Robert Dundas , 2nd Viscount Duncan, Earl of Camperdown
Sam d. b 1 Sep 1994
Samuel
Sarah b. 18 May 1796, d. c 1842
Ted b. 3 Jan 1904, d. 1 Sep 1994
Thomas
Wanda L b. 18 Jul 1974
William
William b. bt 1755 - 1758, d. Oct 1806
Duncan (cont.)
Zilpha Ann (of Clark's Harbour)
Duncombe
Alexander (of Drayton, Bucks)
Anne
Anne d. 18 Jun 1795
Anthony , Baron Feversham d. 1763
Charles (Sir) d. 1711
Diana b. 18 Mar 1770
Mary
Thomas
Thomas d. 1746
Thomas ,Esq.
Dundas
(?) (President)
Agnes b. 5 Dec 1622, d. 15 Dec 1669
Ann b. 1664
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Archibald (Sir)
Beatrix b. 1432
Bethia
Charles , Baron Amesbury, M.P. b. 5 Aug 1751, d. 30 Jun 1832
Christian b. c 1400
David (of Duddington)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 1787
Elizabeth d. Jun 1819
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 28 Jan 1764, d. 15 Sep 1793
Francis (Lieutenant General)
George (of Dundas)
George (of Manor)
Grizel d. 27 Sep 1798
Dundas (cont.)
Helen
Henrietta d. 14 May 1755
Henrietta
Henry
Henry , 1st Viscount Melville, Baron Dunira b. 28 Apr 1742, d. 28 May 1811
Henry , Baron Dunira, Viscount Melville d. 1811
James
James
James b. 1400, d. 1451
James b. 1734, d. 1788
James (of Duddington)
James (of Fingask) d. 1436
James (Sir) (of Arniston)
James (Sir) (of Arniston) d. 1679
James (Sir) (of Newliston)
Jane
Janet
Janet d. 29 Dec 1805
Janet
John (of Manor)
John (of Manor)
John (Sir) (of Newliston)
Lawrence (Sir) , Baronet d. 1781
Margaret
Margaret
Dundas (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. 1861
Maria
Marjory
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 23 Aug 1769
Mary Ann b. 1864, d. 1911
Montagu (Honourable) b. 30 Apr 1772
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN , 2nd Baron of Aske
Dundas (cont.)
NN , Lord? Earl? of Dundas
Philip d. 8 Apr 1807
Ralph (of Manor)
Richard John
Robert d. 1727
Robert
Robert (of Arniston)
Robert (of Arniston) d. 1753
Robert (of Arniston) b. 1685, d. 1753
Robert (Right Honourable)
Robert (Right Honourable) d. 13 Dec 1787
Robert (Right Honourable) b. 6 Jun 1753, d. 17 Jun 1819
Robert , 2nd Viscount Melville
Sarah Elizabeth
Thomas (Major General) d. 1794
Thomas (of Philadelphia)
Thomas (Sir) , Baron Dundas of Aske d. 1820
Thomas , Esq. (of Fingask and Carron Hall)
Thomas , Esq. (of Fingask and Carronhall) d. 17 Apr 1786
Thomas , Esq. (of Fingask)
Walter (Sir)
William (Lieutenant Colonel)
William (Right Honourable)
William Pitt
Dundon
Elizabeth b. c 1804, d. 8 Aug 1896
Dunfield
Eleanor b. 1817, d. 24 Jul 1904
Ethel Pearl b. 5 Oct 1907, d. 21 Sep 1997
Harriett Ann b. c 1827
James Edgar b. 14 Sep 1900, d. Mar 1949
James Samuel b. 25 Aug 1870, d. Dec 1936
Jane Swan b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 14 Jul 1966
Lila Florence b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 1996
Mary Elizabeth b. 12 Aug 1902, d. 6 Jul 1981
Susannah b. c 1820, d. c 1894
Dungan
Frances
Frances b. c 1609, d. Sep 1677
William
Dunham
Abby
Abigail
Abigail d. a 1669
Abigail d. 1737
Amos b. c 1830
Ann b. 29 Nov 1942, d. 7 Nov 1995
Anne
Bathsheba b. c 1660
Benjamin b. 22 Aug 1681, d. 31 Dec 1715
Catharine b. c 1860
Catherine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Catherine b. c 1860
Christobel b. c 1898
Daniel
David
David
David b. c 1838
David (of Boston)
David H. b. c 1854
Detha b. c 1858
Dewey b. c 1901
Dinah
Earl b. c 1902
Edmund
Edward
Dunham (cont.)
Eleazar b. c 1659
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Frances
Frank V. b. c 1892
George F.
Hannah b. 31 Jul 1726
Hannah b. c 1758, d. 1826
Hattie J. b. c 1889
Isabella
Jacob b. 1 Jun 1795, d. 30 Jul 1865
Jacob Mackey b. 7 May 1824, d. 12 Jun 1907
Jacob William b. 7 Feb 1863, d. 13 Aug 1930
Jeptha b. c 1858
John b. c 1589, d. 2 Mar 1668
John (of Plymouth)
Jonathan b. 17 Jan 1639, d. 6 Sep 1724
Jonathan b. 12 Jan 1709, d. 21 Sep 1748
Jonathan (Captain) d. b May 1863
Joseph b. 1635/36, d. 1703
Joseph b. c 1866
Lillian May b. 22 Oct 1870
Louise Eliza b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Dunham (cont.)
Mable C. b. c 1890
Madelyn Lee b. 23 Oct 1922
Marcy b. 10 Dec 1686
Martha
Marthy A. b. c 1857
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1643, d. 15 Apr 1715
Mary b. 1681
Mary b. c 1715, d. 10 Apr 1788
Mary b. 27 Dec 1717, d. 1791
Mary b. c 1834
Mary Ann b. 19 Sep 1869, d. 9 Aug 1936
Mercy d. 19 Feb 1666
Nathaniel
NN (Captain)
Pearl b. c 1890
Pearl b. c 1902
Priscilla
Ralph E. b. c 1917
Ralph Waldo Emerson , Sr. b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 4 Oct 1970
Rhoda b. 1742, d. 1833
Ruth Lucille b. 1 Sep 1900, d. 25 Nov 1926
Samuel
Samuel
Dunham (cont.)
Samuel b. 11 May 1742, d. 18 Feb 1824
Samuel b. c 1832
Samuel b. c 1871
Sarah
Sarah L.
Stanlee b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 8 Feb 1992
Stanley *Ann* b. 29 Nov 1942, d. 7 Nov 1995
Stanley Armour b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 8 Feb 1992
Stanley R. b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 8 Feb 1992
Stephen b. 1761, d. 1855
Thankful
Dunkan
Edmund , Sr.
Grace
Lydia Jane b. 20 Feb 1830
Samuel
Dunkin
Catherine b. c 1682, d. 3 Oct 1727
Jean b. c 1650
Jean b. c 1650
Sarah b. c 1655, d. 9 Feb 1688
Dunlap
Ann Wilkinson b. 12 Jun 1791
Christianna
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Francis , Esq. (of Antigua)
John (of Huntingdon, MA)
Martha b. 8 Jan 1771, d. 12 Jul 1830
Martha b. 5 Oct 1792, d. 3 Jun 1837
Mary b. 21 Mar 1799
Nannie b. 21 Nov 1830
Rachel b. 25 Jan 1776, d. 9 Jun 1852
Rebecca
Samuel b. 6 Mar 1801, d. 29 Jul 1872
Sarah Almira
Sarah Electa
Thomas (of Philadelphia, PA)
Dunlop
(?)
Agnes
Alexander , Esq.
Clifford Alexander b. c 1905
Dorothy
Edith F. b. 17 Feb 1898, d. 1972
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emma Adeline b. 21 Dec 1867
Ernest Arunah b. 1907, d. 1991
George
Geraldine
Grace Eleanor b. 1883, d. 1963
Grace Elizabeth b. 1906, d. 1994
Graham K. b. 1912, d. 1991
Iva Rae
James 2nd, of Garnkirk b. 1633, d. 1695
James of Dunlop d. 1617
James of that Ilk
Jean
John 1st, of Garnkirk d. 1662
Marie
Marie Eloise
Mary
Dunlop (cont.)
Mary
Robert
Robert
Rooney b. 1907, d. 1991
Sadie Nellie b. 15 Aug 1905, d. 27 Apr 1978
William
William (of Sable River or Milton, Queens Co, NS)
Dunn
(?)
(?) b. 1806
Alan
April Keda b. 4 Apr 1970
Arabella
Carolyn Robina b. 4 Oct 963
Charity Elizabeth b. 1810
Charles
Clifford Alexander
Eileen Marie
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1660, d. Oct 1719
Everett b. 9 Dec 2005
Gabriella Marie b. 4 Oct 1995
George
Jamie William b. 21 Jan 1980
Jane H.
John (of co. Tyrone, Ireland)
Judith Meredith b. 1958
Kimberly Ann b. 24 Dec 1976
Krista Lynn
Lloyd Ernest George
Lois Lillian
Margaret
Dunn (cont.)
Margaret Mary b. c 1813, d. 8 Jan 1857
Margaret Rose b. 1954, d. 4 Jun 1955
Maria E.
Mary b. 19 Jan 1671, d. 7 Nov 1699
Mildred
Moses
Myrtle
Nancy Ann b. 1968
Nancy Jean b. 1 May 1953
NN
NN
NN
Rebecca Lois
Sarah (of Little River)
Vera Meredith b. 14 Oct 1933
William James b. 15 May 1949