Gorham (cont.)
Isaac
Isaac b. 28 Feb 1724, d. 30 Jul 1747
Jabez b. 3 Aug 1656, d. 1725
Jabez b. 6 Mar 1690, d. b 5 Mar 1738
Jabez b. 1725, d. 13 Dec 1804
Jabez b. 1757
Jabez , Jr. b. 1753
James
James b. 1751
James b. 1761
James (of Barnstable) b. 28 Apr 1650, d. 18 Nov 1707
Jane
Jedidah
Joanne b. 6 Jun 1770
John
John
John
John
John b. 2 Aug 1680
John b. 1771
John (Captain) b. 28 Jan 1620, d. c 1675
John (Colonel) b. 20 Feb 1651, d. 11 Nov 1715
Joseph
Joseph b. 16 Feb 1653, d. 9 Jul 1726
Joseph b. 30 May 1728
Gorham (cont.)
Joseph b. 13 Feb 1766, d. 8 Jan 1810
Josiah b. 7 Sep 1692, d. 2 Apr 1775
Josiah b. 14 Apr 1730
Josiah b. 12 Jun 1760
Leonard
Lucy
Lydia d. c 1830
Lydia b. 11 Nov 1661, d. 2 Aug 1744
Lydia b. 5 Jan 1767
Marcy b. 26 Sep 1708, d. 13 Nov 1773
Mary d. 1 Apr 1732
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 26 Sep 1708, d. 13 Nov 1773
Mary b. 24 Jul 1730, d. 14 Sep 1811
Mary b. 1755
Matilda
Mercy
Mercy
Mercy b. 20 Jan 1657, d. 1725
Mercy b. 26 Sep 1708, d. 13 Nov 1773
Molly? d. a 1733
Nabby b. 27 Jun 1766, d. 12 Feb 1792
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Gorham (cont.)
Nathaniel
Nathaniel (Honourable) (of Charleston, MA) b. 1738, d. 1796
Nathaniel Freeman
NN
Prince
Priscilla b. 1 Jul 1701, d. 3 Apr 1760
Priscilla b. 26 Jan 1773
Ralph
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 14 Apr 1740, d. 9 Sep 1815
Richard b. 1800
Robert
Rose b. 19 Mar 1711, d. 19 Mar 1791
Samuel b. 3 Jan 1722, d. 12 May 1789
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1724
Sarah b. 15 Oct 1737, d. 1820
Sarah b. 1764, d. 12 Jan 1825
Silas b. 19 Apr 1764, d. 22 Jul 1829
Stephen
Stephen b. 29 Jul 1735, d. 28 Jan 1806
Stephen b. 19 Jul 1762
Gorham (cont.)
Susanna
Temperance b. 5 May 1646, d. 12 Mar 1714
Gorman
Alice b. 6 Aug 1847
Eleanor Julia b. 15 Jan 1844
Hannah Louisa b. 24 Sep 1841
Isabella b. 17 Oct 1834
James b. 10 Dec 1803
James b. 28 Aug 1829
James b. 9 Aug 1849
Lucy b. 25 Apr 1837
Mary b. c 1810
Patrick
Sarah *Salome* b. 26 Jan 1805
Sarah Elizabeth b. 18 Mar 1832
Susanna
Susanna b. 3 Aug 1827
Gornan
James b. 10 Dec 1803
Gorton
Elizabeth Haven (of Gilead, CT)
Mary b. 12 Mar 1609, d. Dec 1646
Samuel b. 12 Feb 1592, d. 10 Dec 1677
Susannah b. 5 Jun 1644, d. 28 May 1734
Gory
Louise
Gospatrick
Nic b. b 1140
Goss
Dorothy
Hannah
Karin-Evelyne b. 27 May 1942
Richard
Gosselin
Madeleine
Marguerite b. 1628, d. 15 Jan 1703
Gother
L.
NN
Gotherson
Daniel (Major) d. 1666
Dorothea
Dorothea b. 22 Sep 1611
Gottheimer
Helen
Goucher
Dimock
Frances
H. Parker
Hannah (of Annapolis Co.)
J.E. (Reverend)
John (of Annapolis Co)
Martha
Mary
Mary Emily b. 12 Apr 1891, d. 2 Aug 1970
May b. 12 Apr 1891, d. 2 Aug 1970
Parker H.
Stephen
Goudey
Aaron (Captain)
Abigail b. 5 Jun 1819
Agnes
Alice
Alice b. 30 Jan 1818, d. 4 Jun 1860
Alice b. 1859
Alice Jane b. 10 Jan 1837, d. 3 Sep 1897
Almira
Almira
Almira b. 25 Aug 1830, d. 14 Oct 1862
Alvira M.
Andrew
Anna
Anna b. 23 Oct 1783, d. 8 Aug 1849
Annie Irene b. 1 Sep 1874
Ansel
Asahel
Augustus
B. Harley
Benjamin
Benjamin , 1st
Benjamin , 2nd
Benjamin H.
Caroline
Caroline
Goudey (cont.)
Caroline A.
Edgar
Edith
Edson
Effie d. c 1889
Eliza b. 27 Jun 1808, d. 5 Oct 1884
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 12 Jul 1803
Elizabeth B.
Elizabeth Potter
Ellen G. b. 23 Aug 1819, d. 26 Nov 1890
Emeline
Emily H. d. 2 Jul 1895
Emily Jane b. 3 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1894
George
George
George , 1st
George , 2nd
George , 3rd
George H.
George H. (Reverend)
George R. b. 5 Jan 1838
Grace
Hannah b. 29 Jun 1800, d. 1876
Goudey (cont.)
Hannah b. 25 Dec 1843, d. 27 Feb 1894
Harley
Harriet
Henry d. Apr 1870
Henry b. Jul 1840
Israel
Isreal H.
James , 1st
Jane
Jane
Jane
John b. 1844
John M.
Joseph
Joseph b. 31 Jan 1843
Julia b. 12 Mar 1855
Laliah F.
Lavinia
Lemuel C.
Lemuel C. (Captain)
Lizzie M.
Lois E.
Mahalah b. 13 Sep 1823
Margaret
Margaret A.
Goudey (cont.)
Margaret Hannah
Maria
Maria b. 1831, d. 23 Sep 1857
Maria Estella
Martha Ellen
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1789, d. 1874
Mary b. 14 Mar 1789, d. 26 Feb 1850
Mary Alice b. 6 Jan 1863
Mary B. b. 18 Jun 1827
Mary Elizabeth b. 5 May 1832
Mary Jane
Mary Susan b. 3 Aug 1845
Maurice b. Dec 1846
Mercy Anne
Minnie
Miranda
Myra
Nathan L.
NN
NN
Goudey (cont.)
P.
Philip
Robert Azor b. 24 Apr 1849
Samuel F.
Sarah
Sarah A.
Sarah B.
Sarah H.
Sarah H.
Sophia b. 6 Jan 1821
Stayley B.
Stephen
Stephen
Stephen , 2nd
Stephen Butler , 1st d. 22 Feb 1898
Susan
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas (Captain)
Thomas M. (Captain)
Viola
Goudey (cont.)
William b. 31 Jan 1843
William F.
William H.
Zachariah b. 25 Oct 1851
Zebina
Goudon
Jacob
Gouet
Mabel
William III
Gough
Barbara
Charles , 2nd Baron Calthorpe b. c 1789, d. 1807
Charlotte
George , 3rd Baron Calthorpe
Henry
Henry (Sir) , Baronet
Henry , Baron Calthorpe d. 1798
Ruth b. 1 Dec 1799
Sophia Dorsey
Thomas B. (Very Reverend)
Gouland
Mary
NN
Gould
(?)
Abigail b. c 1649
Abigail b. 4 Jul 1781
Abraham
Aholiab b. 10 Oct 1777, d. 2 Aug 1840
Alexander (of New Harbor)
Almira b. 15 Dec 1787, d. 1 Jan 1872
Anna
Anna
Anna Maria
Azubah
Azubah b. 29 Oct 1792
Barbara b. 19 Jun 1760, d. 8 Apr 1781
Clara J. b. 22 Feb 1847
Cynthna
David
David b. 19 Apr 1779
Dorma d. b 15 Jul 2004
Ebenezer
Edward Thoroton , Esq. d. 15 Feb 1830
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 14 Oct 1670
Elizabeth b. 22 Sep 1749, d. 21 Sep 1829
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 4 Feb 1853
Esther
Gould (cont.)
Experience
Frances E.
Frances Whalen
George Cornelius William Orville
Grace b. 11 Jan 1691
Hannah
Hannah b. 12 Jun 1784
Harriet (of Augusta, GA)
Harriet Glascock
Helen Day
Henry (of Ipswich, MA)
Henry Edward , 20th Lord Grey (de Ruthyn) b. 8 Sep 1780, d. 1810
James
James (of Litchfield, CT)
James Gardner
Jane b. 27 Jul 1768, d. 22 Jul 1824
Jane b. 20 Dec 1785, d. 12 Jan 1864
Jason b. 1836, d. 1892
Jay b. 1836, d. 1892
Jemimah
John
John b. 21 Jul 1718, d. 18 Aug 1739
John Burr
Josiah b. 26 Jul 1766
Josiah b. 5 Aug 1790
Gould (cont.)
Laura
Leander
Margaret b. c 1658, d. 1750
Margery b. c 1730, d. 3 May 1797
Martha
Martha b. 26 Oct 1770
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 16 May 1775
Mary (of Campobello) d. 6 Oct 1858
Matilda Adelida Victoria b. 7 Nov 1874, d. 31 Jan 1972
Mercy
Michael Edward
Nathaniel
Nathaniel (of Harwich)
NN
Orville Adelbert
Paine d. 1794
Phebe
Phebe
Phebe
Gould (cont.)
Phebe H. b. 26 Jul 1844
Priscilla b. c 1586
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1695, d. 1773
Rhoda b. 1794
Richard
Richard b. 9 Dec 1744, d. 6 Aug 1786
Richard b. 18 Apr 1777
Richard b. 25 Apr 1788
Robert b. 9 Jun 1870, d. 29 Jun 1947
Ruth b. c 1719
Ruth b. c 1768, d. 10 May 1801
Ruth b. 4 Feb 1773
Sally b. 11 Jun 1797
Sally McCurdy
Samuel
Sarah
Stephen b. 29 Jan 1795
Stephen Arthur
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. 29 Jan 1688, d. 1754
William Tracy
Gould (cont.)
Zibeon Hooker
Goulden
Leon (of Ingomar Shelburne Co NS)
Marie
Marina
Murray
Rosanne
Goulding
(?)
Adelaide d. c 1774
Arabella d. c 1774
Mary b. c 1795
NN
Gouldston
Margaret
Richard