Eldridge
(?)
Abiatha
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 17 Dec 1718, d. 16 Mar 1793
Abigail b. 27 Oct 1735
Abigail b. c 1843, d. 13 Apr 1862
Addie C. b. 27 Aug 1858
Adelbert Benjamin b. 7 Apr 1871
Alfred E.S. b. 18 Jan 1863
Alice A.
Ann b. 28 Feb 1759
Anna b. 2 Nov 1797
Anne
Anne b. 1677
Annis Jane b. May 1811
Asa b. 1682
Asabel b. 1755
Asahel b. 1739
Asahel b. 1753, d. 1766
Asenath A.
Atkins b. 20 Jun 1781
Augusta S.
Barnabas
Barnabas
Eldridge (cont.)
Barnabas b. 1671
Barnabas (Captain) b. 7 Oct 1743, d. 1784
Beatrice May b. 12 May 1891
Benjamin b. c Mar 1846, d. 17 Sep 1854
Bethiah
Bethiah
Caroline
Caroline E. b. 1880
Cynthia
Cynthia b. 12 Nov 1805, d. 17 Sep 1844
David
David b. 1815
Deborah b. c 1848, d. 23 Feb 1863
Dorcas
Dorcas
Dorcas b. 30 Apr 1739
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer b. 10 Jun 1744
Ebenezer b. c 1745
Ebenezer (Captain) , 1st b. 9 Oct 1772, d. 27 Mar 1863
Ebenezer , 2nd b. 16 Jan 1798
Edward b. 1736
Eldridge (cont.)
Eli
Elisha b. 17 May 1717
Elisha (Captain) b. 1821, d. 8 Apr 1862
Elisha (of Mansfield)
Elishama b. 9 Sep 1752
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. b 1637
Elizabeth b. 1668
Elizabeth b. 10 Mar 1744, d. 1806
Elizabeth Brown b. Aug 1852
Elizabeth S.
Elizabeth W.
Elnathan
Emeline
Ethel Victoria b. 26 May 1892
Eunice
Experience b. 20 Oct 1743
Eldridge (cont.)
Experience b. 8 Jun 1794
George
George
George b. 1836, d. 22 Jun 1856
George Harvey b. 27 Oct 1866
George R. b. c 1847, d. 25 Jun 1849
Gertrude b. 22 Apr 1790
Gideon
Gideon b. 1666
Grace
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 31 Mar 1792
Harold A. b. 21 Mar 1882
Harvey b. c 1842, d. 22 Mar 1854
Henry
Henry Coolin b. 4 Sep 1896
Hepsibeth b. 4 Oct 1802
Herbert Huntington
Jacob
Jacob
Jacob
Jacob P.
Eldridge (cont.)
Jacob Tooker b. 15 Aug 1865
James
James b. 8 Apr 1742, d. 1804
James Harvey
James Harvey b. 20 Apr 1892
James Harvey (Captain) d. 18 Jan 1842
James Rozee b. 13 Dec 1894
Jane
Jemima b. 28 Mar 1755
Jeramiah
Jeremiah
Jesse
Jesse b. 25 Apr 1742
Jessee b. 9 Aug 1715, d. 17 Dec 1794
Jessie May b. 1 May 1878
John d. c 1840
John
John b. c 1600
John b. 1664
Jonathan
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph b. 1675
Joseph b. 28 Feb 1759
Joseph b. 30 Dec 1774, d. 17 Apr 1854
Eldridge (cont.)
Joseph b. c 1780, d. 17 Jul 1850
Joseph (Captain)
Joseph (Captain)
Joseph (Sergeant)
Joseph , 2nd b. 28 Aug 1812, d. 19 Dec 1865
Joseph William
Joshua
Joshua b. 16 May 1770, d. c 1829
Julia
Julia
Laura
Laura Anne Elizabeth b. c Feb 1855, d. 1 Jan 1856
Lena
Leta May b. 14 Oct 1889
Letitia b. c 1736, d. 26 Jul 1766
Levi
Levi
Levi b. 1756
Levi b. 1794
Levi b. 8 Oct 1808, d. 14 Jun 1891
Lizzie
Lizzie Maud b. 7 Sep 1868
Lucy
Lucy
Lucy b. 17 Sep 1770
Eldridge (cont.)
Lucy Ellen b. 1827, d. 17 Nov 1859
Lydia
Lydia b. 1697, d. b 20 Jan 1734
Lydia b. 1739
Lydia A.
Lydia A. b. Dec 1879
Lydia Anne
Lydia Stoddard
Marah b. 1750
Margaret A.
Margaret Hannah
Margery
Margery
Margery b. c 1844, d. 18 Jan 1861
Maria
Maria Jane b. c 1853, d. 19 Sep 1861
Marjorie Alberta b. 4 Nov 1897
Martha d. 3 Oct 1808
Martha b. c 1747
Martha b. 1817, d. 8 Feb 1894
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Eldridge (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. 6 Jun 1740
Mary b. 3 Sep 1784
Mary A. b. 17 Oct 1855
Mary Anne
Mary E.
Maud
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 1729, d. 4 Sep 1815
Mehitable b. 1729, d. 4 Sep 1815
Melissa
Mercy b. 27 Sep 1794, d. 16 Mar 1875
Mildred Gordon b. 13 Feb 1896
Milford
Nancy d. Sep 1887
Nathan (Captain)
Nathaniel d. 1729
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Nathaniel b. 10 Sep 1810, d. c 1831
Nathaniel (Captain) b. 1751, d. 1829
Nelley
Nina
NN
NN
Eldridge (cont.)
NN
NN
NN b. Oct 1859, d. 26 Feb 1860
Olive
Olive b. 23 Nov 1778
Olive b. 16 Dec 1800
Olivia
Patience
Patience b. 1679
Patience b. 5 Feb 1776
Patience b. 1803
Paul Sears d. c 1800
Paul Sears b. 4 Jan 1798, d. 2 Aug 1860
Phoebe Anne
Polly
Priscilla b. c 1720, d. b 25 Oct 1764
Priscilla b. 21 Aug 1795, d. 12 May 1872
Prisilla
Ralph Gardner b. 7 Feb 1874
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 10 Mar 1782, d. 9 Mar 1853
Rebecca b. 1796, d. 1870
Reuben
Eldridge (cont.)
Reuben b. 1673
Rhoda
Richard
Richard b. c 1774, d. 27 Feb 1846
Richard W. b. 1805
Robert d. 1683
Salley
Sally
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. c 1750
Samuel T. b. 25 Oct 1808, d. 11 Mar 1888
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1672
Sarah b. 12 Apr 1695
Sarah b. 1779, d. bt 1825 - 1830
Sarah b. 1824, d. 15 Jun 1859
Sarah A.
Eldridge (cont.)
Sarah E.
Sarah Eldridge b. 1820
Sarah S.
Sarah Stella b. 13 Oct 1893
Sophia D.
Stephen
Stephen b. 24 Feb 1782
Stephen (Captain) b. 5 Nov 1802, d. Feb 1862
Susan
Tabitha d. 1755
Temperance
Temperance
Temperance b. 23 Aug 1768
Thankful
Thankful b. 11 May 1846, d. 20 Oct 1878
Thomas
Thomas , 1st
Thomas , 2nd
Tillie
Tryphosa b. 1817, d. Aug 1849
Victor Eugene b. 24 May 1897
Victoria b. 24 May 1837
Wallace
William b. 4 Sep 1627, d. 1679
William b. c 1847, d. 24 Jun 1849
Eldridge (cont.)
William Wallace
Zenas b. 1746
Zenas b. 1782
Zenas b. 1 Jan 1815, d. 1 Jan 1888
Zoeth b. c 1751
Elemenhack
Mary
Eliot
Aaron (of Killingworth (Clinton), CT) b. 1718, d. 1785
Abial
Abigail
Ada
Alice d. 15 Dec 1590
Anna Maria d. 8 Mar 1829
Augustus G. , M.D. (of New York) b. 18 Jul 1821
Benjamin b. 1762, d. 1848
Beulah
Catherine
Catherine
Charles William b. 1834, d. 1926
Charlotte C.
Charlotte Champe
Clarissa
Daniel , Esq., Gentleman (of New York City) b. 1 Oct 1792
David (Lieutenant) (of Bradford, MA and Dublin, NH) b. 1751, d. 1793
Edward d. 1797
Edward Craggs , Esq., Baron Eliot d. 28 Feb 1804
Eleanor b. 1758, d. 18 May 1818
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1735
Elizabeth Antoinette
Emily Marshal
Eliot (cont.)
Emily Marshall
Frances
Gilbert , 1st Earl of Minto, Baron of Minto, Viscount Melgund b. 23 Apr 1751, d. 21 Jun 1814
Gilbert , 2nd Earl of Minto
Hannah
Hannah
Henry
Henry , Esq., Gentleman (of Somerset, England) b. 1550
Henry Ware
Henry Ware (of St. Louis, MO)
Jared (of Killingworth, CT) b. 1761, d. 1841
Jared (Reverend) , M.D. (of Killingworth, CT) b. 1685, d. 1763
Jared , Jr. (of Killingworth, CT) b. 1728, d. 1811
John (Reverend)
John , 2nd Baron Eliot, Earl of St Germans d. 1823
John , Esq. (of Beverly, MA) b. 10 Sep 1693, d. 8 Apr 1751
John , Esq., Gentleman (of Beverly and Bardford, MA) b. 10 Mar 1717, d. 25 Jun 1781
Joseph (Reverend) (of Guilford, CT) b. 1638, d. 1694
Letitia d. 20 Jan 1810
Lucy d. 1789
Margaret Boies
Margaret Dawes
Marian Cushing
Mary
Mary
Eliot (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1656, d. 1729
Mary b. 1792, d. 1838
Mary Worthington Watkins b. 1798, d. 1865
Nathaniel
Rebecca
Ruth
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel Atkins
Sarah
Sarah d. 1791
Thomas , Gentleman (of Somerset and Devon, England) b. c 1525, d. 3 Jun 1597
Thomas Stearns
Walter Graeme b. 16 Nov 1857
Willemena
William
William (Honourable) , Earl of St Germans
William , 2nd Earl of St Germans
William Havard
William Horace
William Horace
Eliott
Andrew (Honourable) (of Beverly, MA) b. 24 Apr 1627, d. 1 Mar 1703
Emma
Grace d. 8 Feb 1652
Mary
Mary
NN
William , Esq. (of East Coker, Somerset, England) b. 23 Jun 1577, d. 29 Mar 1642
William , Esq., Gentleman (of Beverly, MA) b. 1 Jan 1655, d. 19 Feb 1721
William II, Esq. (of East Coker, Somerset, England) b. 28 Feb 1603
Elisabetha
Esther b. c 1705
Elki
Marjem
Elkington
Alice
Ann
Elizabeth b. 1696
George b. 1650, d. 19 Dec 1713
Joseph
Mary b. 6 Oct 1660, d. 24 Jan 1714
William
Elkins
Margaret b. 1683, d. 1772
Elkl
Marjem
Ellecker
Mary b. 1785
Ellefson
Adeline b. 9 Jun 1886, d. 9 Jan 1977
Ole b. 10 Apr 1888, d. 10 May 1941
Ellenwood
Abigail b. 22 Jan 1696
Abigail b. 11 Oct 1769, d. 11 Dec 1841
Almira
Almira
Alva
Anna
Anna b. 10 Jun 1752
Anna b. 20 Sep 1761, d. 9 Nov 1835
Anna b. 2 Nov 1797
Anne
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 2 Feb 1668
Benjamin b. 1810, d. 10 Feb 1894
Benjamin b. 12 Nov 1842, d. b 7 Jan 1897
Benjamin (of Salem, MA)
Benjamin , 1st (of Yarmouth)
Benjamin , 2nd b. 30 Sep 1750
Benjamin , 3rd
Catharine b. 2 Nov 1802, d. 9 Mar 1887
Catharine b. 12 Oct 1840
David b. 6 Jul 1670
David b. 8 Nov 1748
Ebenezer b. 29 Aug 1697