Eisenhauer (cont.)
Maria Magdelena b. 18 Nov 1764, d. 7 Jan 1849
Mary Elizabeth b. 26 Jan 1781, d. 24 Oct 1784
Mary Margaret b. 10 Jun 1778, d. 1868
Maynard b. 15 Nov 1832
Nicholas b. 19 Nov 1738, d. 1739
Nicholas b. 23 Sep 1740, d. 7 May 1801
Nicholas b. 8 Apr 1768, d. 20 Apr 1826
Nicholas , Sr.
NN
NN
NN
Peter b. 1726, d. 28 Feb 1729
Reuben b. 1 Sep 1826
Ruth
Sarah Anne b. c 1825
Stephen b. 10 Feb 1830
Susanna b. 21 Dec 1833, d. 20 Dec 1885
Susanna Catherine Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1754, d. 29 Jul 1789
Eisenhaur
Ambrous b. 28 Jun 1817
Anny b. 10 Sep 1811
Catharin b. 10 Mar 1798
David b. 1 May 1823
Elizabeth b. 1 Apr 1795
George b. 18 Dec 1796
John b. 18 Feb 1802
John Nicholas , Jr.
Jonas b. 10 Aug 1815
Maria b. 23 Feb 1823
Mariah b. 27 Jul 1821
Mary b. 19 Jan 1806
Mary Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1813
Mary Margaret b. 10 Jun 1778, d. 1868
Nickolus , Sr.
Paulus b. 26 Nov 1807
Philip b. 28 Feb 1804
Sophia Elizabeth
Thomas b. 16 Aug 1819
Eisenhour
Betsey Caroline b. 17 Jan 1830
Catherine b. 15 Mar 1825
George Enoch b. 1 Sep 1848
George Fredrick b. 2 Feb 1828
Jane Adelaide b. 14 Feb 1832
John Nicholas , Jr.
John William b. 8 Sep 1833
Johnston b. 16 Feb 1847
Jonas b. 10 Aug 1815
Joseph Albert b. 16 Jan 1847
Mariah b. 23 Feb 1823
Mary Ann b. 17 Jul 1838
Rebekah Elizabeth b. 28 Nov 1835
Sarah Albertina b. 17 Jun 1841
Sophia
Sophia b. 8 Apr 1821
Sophronia Amelia Albertina b. 17 Jun 1841
Eisnor
Allan David b. 24 Jul 1971
Bertha
Charles
Charles
Ernest Eugene b. c 1909, d. 14 Feb 2004
Gary
Helen Faye b. 24 Oct 1953
Hildred b. 1 Mar 1938
Jeffrey Brian b. 27 Feb 1975
Jennie Viola b. c 1904, d. 30 Nov 1998
Joanne
Kathryn Dawn b. 19 Jul 1979
Stephanie
Ek
Louise Irene Elisabeth b. 5 May 1945
Monica Audrey b. 12 Aug 1970
Pieter b. 13 Jul 1943
Richard b. 31 Jul 1973
Eland
Dyonis
William d. 1503
Elbert
Gertraud
Elbourne
Mary Ada
Mary Ada
Elcock
Bruce , Esq.
Mary Anne b. 1793, d. 6 Jun 1828
Elder
Isabella
Janet b. 1672
Mary Ann b. c 1798
Nell b. 30 Sep 1892, d. 29 Apr 1988
Elderkin
Arthur J. b. 6 Nov 1859, d. 15 Aug 1940
Clara b. 30 Nov 1860
David
Dianne b. 5 Dec 1953
Eldershaw
Jessie Pearl b. Jun 1896, d. 28 May 1944
NN
Eldred
John b. c 1600
Mary
Samuel
Sarah b. 16 Mar 1731
Susanna
Susanna
Thomas
Eldreden
Ann
Eldredge
(?)
Abijah
Abner d. b 12 May 1772
Abner
Allen b. 6 Aug 1812
Ann b. 16 Dec 1648
Ann b. Apr 1691
Ann b. 23 Aug 1717
Ann b. 26 Feb 1750
Anna
Anna
Anna b. 27 May 1777
Anna b. 5 Dec 1788
Annah b. 25 Feb 1776
Anne
Asa b. 27 Nov 1782, d. 1 Jul 1791
Bariach
Barnabas
Barnabas b. 24 Feb 1771
Barnabas b. Jul 1780, d. Aug 1857
Barnabas b. 20 Apr 1822
Barnabas (Captain) b. 9 May 1738
Bathsheba
Bethia
Bethia
Eldredge (cont.)
Bethia
Bethia b. 26 Feb 1743
Bethia b. 10 Jun 1787
Bethiah
Betsey Ann
Betty
Bridget
Bridget
Celestia b. 21 Nov 1848
Charles b. 16 Mar 1894
Cranston Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel b. 3 Jul 1769
Daniel (of Eastham) d. Jan 1732
Daniel (of Eastham)
Daniel Webster b. 5 Nov 1835, d. 26 May 1870
Darius b. 5 Jul 1805
David b. 4 Sep 1746
David b. 24 Dec 1746
Deborah b. 1700
Deliverance b. 4 Apr 1710
Deliverance b. 11 Jun 1728, d. 25 Apr 1808
Desire
Desire
Eldredge (cont.)
Desire
Dorcas
Dorcas
Dorcas b. 10 Jul 1742
Dorothy
Dorothy b. c Apr 1810, d. 21 Sep 1877
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer b. c 1707
Edith b. 3 Sep 1769
Edward b. 17 Jul 1702, d. 1730
Effie Mabel b. Jan 1864
Eli
Eli b. 12 Aug 1756
Elisha
Elisha
Elisha
Elisha
Elisha b. 10 Oct 1653, d. 14 Oct 1739
Elisha b. 23 Sep 1788
Elisha b. 31 Jan 1822, d. 31 Oct 1878
Elishama b. 9 Sep 1752
Eliza Ann
Eliza Jane b. 7 Jan 1825
Elizabeth
Eldredge (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. b 1637
Elizabeth b. 1656
Elizabeth b. 3 Feb 1744
Elizabeth b. 1750, d. 1830
Elnathan
Ephraim (of South Chatham)
Ephraim N.
Eunice
Eunice b. 15 Jun 1746
Eunisa
Ezekiel b. Mar 1689
Ezekiel b. 2 Apr 1722
Fear
Franklin
Gideon b. 31 May 1749
Gideon b. 9 Nov 1766
Hannah
Eldredge (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah b. 1740, d. 1862
Hannah b. 12 Jun 1784
Henry
Henry Burr
Hezekiah
Hiram J. b. Nov 1859
Hiram Webste b. Oct 1866
Howes
Isaac
Isaac
Isaac
Jacob b. 11 Dec 1790
James d. 19 Jul 1757
James , Jr.
James , Sr. b. c Oct 1794, d. 12 Mar 1858
Jane
Jedida
Jedidah b. 10 Jan 1847
Jehosaphat b. c 1658
Jehosaphat b. 12 Oct 1683
Jeremiah
Jerusha
Jesse b. 10 May 1787, d. 11 Aug 1859
John
Eldredge (cont.)
John
John
John
John b. Feb 1692
John b. 28 Aug 1741, d. 9 Apr 1742
John b. 14 Feb 1742
John b. 7 Sep 1764
John , Jr. b. 22 Jan 1715
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 24 Mar 1748
Joseph
Joseph b. 1728
Joseph b. 20 Sep 1775
Joseph (Sergeant)
Josephine D. b. c 1900
Joshua
Kelley b. 19 Aug 1768
Kezia b. 1700
Keziah d. 30 Mar 1733
Keziah b. Mar 1695
Keziah b. 13 Mar 1764
Keziah b. 28 Aug 1796
Lemuel b. 25 Jun 1723
Lemuel b. 8 Sep 1791, d. 10 Mar 1824
Levi
Eldredge (cont.)
Levi b. 27 Sep 1735, d. 30 May 1830
Levi b. 27 Sep 1753
Levi b. 1784, d. 1875
Levi b. 1794
Lucina
Luther d. b 1915
Lydia b. 2 Sep 1760
Lydia b. 8 Sep 1791
Lyman
Mabel
Marion W.
Martha d. a 1740
Martha
Martha b. 14 Nov 1732
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Eldredge (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. Mar 1697
Mary b. 15 Mar 1720
Mary b. 28 Jun 1739
Mary b. 14 Feb 1773
Mary b. 2 Jul 1794
Mary Doane b. 12 Aug 1869
Mehetabel b. 1729, d. 4 Sep 1815
Mehetabell b. Jan 1686
Mehitable b. 14 Nov 1778
Mehitable b. 8 Nov 1798
Mercy
Mercy b. 18 Nov 1794
Monica
Nathaniel d. 1729
Nathaniel (Captain) b. 1751, d. 1829
Nehemiah D. b. 4 Sep 1864, d. Apr 1907
Nicholas
Nicholas (Lieutenant) b. 18 Aug 1650, d. 30 Apr 1702
NN
NN
NN
Patience
Patience
Patience
Eldredge (cont.)
Patience b. 5 Feb 1776
Patience b. 4 Jan 1779
Phebe H. b. 26 Jul 1844
Polly b. 10 May 1809, d. 17 Dec 1889
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 3 Jul 1769
Rebecca b. Oct 1810, d. 7 May 1879
Rebecca Mayo
Reliance
Reliance b. 5 Apr 1762
Reliance b. 2 Nov 1796, d. 18 Oct 1860
Reuben
Reuben
Reuben
Reuben b. 1 Nov 1773
Reuben , Jr.
Rhoda b. 5 Oct 1773, d. 13 Dec 1849
Robert d. 1683
Ruhamah b. c 1709
Russell G.
Ruth b. 26 Jun 1801
Sadie
Sally b. c 1762, d. 1 May 1842
Sally G.
Eldredge (cont.)
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel d. 3 Jan 1705
Samuel b. 25 Sep 1681
Samuel b. 31 Jul 1717
Samuel b. 30 Jun 1726
Samuel b. 18 Mar 1762
Samuel b. 24 Apr 1782
Sarah d. 24 Mar 1778
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 10 Oct 1650
Sarah b. c 1670
Sarah b. 13 Jul 1730, d. c 1809
Sarah b. 24 Aug 1738, d. 21 Feb 1739
Sarah b. 24 Feb 1750
Sarah b. 28 Dec 1757
Sarah b. c 1762, d. 1 May 1842
Eldredge (cont.)
Sarah b. 5 Apr 1763
Sarah b. 20 Sep 1789
Sarah b. 14 Apr 1798
Seth
Seth b. 9 Mar 1752
Solomon
Stephen b. 12 Apr 1756
Stephen b. 24 Apr 1782
Tabitha d. 1755
Tabitha
Tabitha
Tabitha b. 25 Jul 1745
Tabitha b. 28 Feb 1785, d. 10 Feb 1863
Tabitha b. 22 Feb 1807
Tamsen b. 3 Jan 1757
Tamsen b. 1786, d. 1880
Temperance b. 1766
Thankful
Thankful
Thankful
Thankful b. 15 Oct 1760
Thankful b. 1808, d. 1876
Thomas b. 9 Mar 1751
Victoria b. Mar 1874, d. 1888
Warren
Eldredge (cont.)
Washington
Washington A. b. 1843
William
William d. 1753
William
William
William
William
William (Lieutenant) d. 27 Apr 1749
William (of Harwich)
William (of Yarmouth) b. 4 Sep 1627, d. 1679
William , Esq. (of Harwich)
Zenas (of South Chatham) b. 1782