Enright (cont.)
Marie
Mark
Martin b. 10 May 1884, d. 26 May 1931
Mary
Mary b. 1842, d. 15 Oct 1912
Mary b. 3 Sep 1843, d. 24 Feb 1944
Mary b. c 1855
Mary b. c 1912
Mary Ann b. 1829, d. 7 Feb 1914
Mary Johanna b. 1806, d. a 1861
Michael b. 1835
NN
NN
NN
Nora b. 1907, d. 1987
Owen b. 1829, d. 3 Sep 1910
Owen b. 16 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jun 1952
Patrick b. 1812, d. c 1868
Patrick Curran b. 1831, d. 1898
Patrick James b. 4 Mar 1870, d. 17 Sep 1944
Patrick Michael b. 28 Aug 1902, d. 4 Sep 1902
Patrick O'Connor b. 1870, d. 21 Jul 1950
Ron
Rose Anna
Ruby
Enright (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1811, d. 1878
Thomas Joseph b. c 1884, d. 1944
Thomas Joseph b. 13 Jul 1904, d. 26 Jul 1974
Timothy John b. 1899, d. 1975
Tom
Ensign
James (of Hartford, CT)
Mary
Enslow
Ann Amelia
Arch d. b 4 Apr 2015
Austin
Barbara
Earl d. b 4 Apr 2015
Fred d. b 4 Apr 2015
Isaac G.
Jack
Lucy b. c 1927, d. 4 Apr 2015
Margaret d. b 4 Apr 2015
Martha Alice
Martha Jane b. 18 Jan 1856
Nellie
Sadie
William
William
Ensor
Archibald
Linda Aileen b. c 1948
Lydia b. 4 Oct 1827
Phillis
Robert
Entwhistle
Martina
Steve
Entz
Anna Maria b. 30 Oct 1818
Elias b. 11 Feb 1811, d. 9 Nov 1876
Enwright
Bridget b. 25 Mar 1878, d. 1941
Epes
Alan b. 1406, d. 9 Sep 1471
Alice b. 1484, d. 1527
Benedicte b. 1416, d. 1499
Daniel (of Salem, MA) d. 8 Jan 1693
Elizabeth b. 1624, d. 7 May 1685
John b. 1454, d. 1526
John b. 1476, d. 1526
John b. 1526, d. 1627
Katherine b. 1588, d. 1660
Margaret b. 1459, d. 1485
Martha b. 1654, d. 1686
Mary
NN
Thomazine b. 1570, d. Jun 1625
Ephlin
Sarah
Epperly
Andrew b. 1894, d. 15 Dec 1927
Wilhelmina Ethel b. 7 Nov 1885
Eppes
Agnes b. 1505, d. 1599
Alen b. 1508, d. 1557
Francis
Martha
Eproson
Bertha Elizabeth Matilda b. 7 Dec 1878, d. 24 Nov 1965
Grouchy b. 7 Dec 1878, d. 24 Nov 1965
Erdington
Margaret d. 1395
Erdmann
Emma
Eriche dit Louveteau
Jacques b. c 1664, d. 24 Dec 1747
Eriche Louveteau
Anne b. 18 Feb 1699, d. 16 Mar 1739
Erick
Mary
Erickson
Vicky J. b. c 1956
Ericksson
Ingerborg b. 20 Jan 1702
Nils b. 5 Aug 1699
Ericsdottir
Ingibiorg
Eriksdatter
Ragnhild
Eriksdotter
Annika b. 1716, d. 1795
Erk
Lucian b. c 1884
Erleigh
Eleanor d. b 13 Oct 1333
John (Sir)
Erlendottir
Gunnhild
Ingiborg
Erlendsson
Magnus (Saint) , Earl of Orkney b. 1075, d. 16 Apr 1115
Ernle
Constantia d. 15 Jul 1753
John Kyrle , Esq. (of Whetham, co Wilts and Much Marele, co Hereford)
Ernst
Alice
Andreas b. 6 Oct 1771, d. 13 Nov 1775
Anna b. c 1796
Anna b. 1839, d. 11 Jun 1888
Anna b. 6 Apr 1875
Anna *Dorothea* b. 21 Dec 1736, d. 1 Dec 1795
Anna Barbara b. 19 Dec 1785, d. 1787
Anna Catherine b. 22 Sep 1769
Anna Catherine b. 8 Mar 1787, d. 1795
Anna Dorothy b. 12 Mar 1788
Anna Elizabeth b. 1796
Anna Elizabeth Barbara b. Jul 1763
Anna Gertrude Hirtle b. 28 Sep 1757, d. 20 Feb 1834
Anna Maria Elizabeth b. 11 Jul 1762, d. 2 Mar 1824
Anna Sarah b. 1806
Barbara b. 22 Jul 1812, d. 8 Jun 1895
Beatrice
Catharina Barbara b. 13 Apr 1740, d. 27 Nov 1780
Catherine b. 1806, d. 20 Sep 1839
Catherine Elizabeth b. 1832
Cecil Llewellyn b. 23 Aug 1896, d. 27 Jul 1995
Cedric
Charles Felix b. 1827
Charlotta b. 1797
Chris d. b 1 Jan 1760
Ernst (cont.)
Christian d. b 1 Jan 1760
Clara Edna b. 23 Apr 1908
Corella Dagma b. 1 Sep 1890, d. 30 Mar 1952
Daisy b. Blockhouse
David b. 6 Oct 1831, d. 3 May 1885
Delilah
Donald
Dorothy
Eleanor H. b. c 1804
Elizabeth b. 28 Jan 1787, d. 23 Jan 1861
Elizabeth b. 1791, d. 23 Jan 1861
Elizabeth b. 1801
Elizabeth b. c 1802, d. 1870
Elizabeth Catherine b. 30 Sep 1818
Elizabeth Helene b. 11 Aug 1830
Ellis
Enoch E. b. 1871
Freeman
George b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 4 Oct 1788
George Frederick
George Peter
Gertroud b. 28 Sep 1757, d. 20 Feb 1834
Gertrude b. 28 Sep 1757, d. 20 Feb 1834
Glennie
Grace
Ernst (cont.)
Hazel
Heinri4~k b. bt 1730 - 1734, d. 1813
Heinrich b. bt 1730 - 1734, d. 1813
Heinrich b. 1 Feb 1758, d. 7 Nov 1775
Henry b. bt 1730 - 1734, d. 1813
Henry b. 1 Feb 1758, d. 7 Nov 1775
James Edward b. 13 Feb 1845
James William b. 1 Nov 1825, d. 1875
Janice
Jimmy
Johann Christian d. b 1 Jan 1760
Johanna Regina *Rachel* b. 17 Sep 1798, d. 11 Jun 1871
Johannes David b. 1802
Johannes Peter b. 1793, d. 4 Jul 1870
Johannes William b. 30 Dec 1792
John
John b. 1794
John *Christian* d. b 1 Jan 1760
John *Heinrich* b. bt 1730 - 1734, d. 1813
John *Heinrich* b. 1 Feb 1758, d. 7 Nov 1775
John Andreas b. bt 1804 - 1806
John Caspar b. 1 May 1766
John Casper b. 1800, d. 1829
John Conrad b. 13 May 1771
John Henry b. 1795
Ernst (cont.)
John Henry b. 1835
John Jasper b. 1829
John Martin b. 1802, d. 6 Nov 1837
John Philip b. 7 Apr 1790, d. 29 Jun 1831
John William b. 29 Sep 1797, d. 12 Jul 1817
Lealla B. b. 5 Oct 1895, d. 1973
Louise b. 10 Oct 1815
Magdalene
Margaret b. 23 Nov 1865, d. 16 Nov 1939
Margaret Glenora b. 20 Feb 1901
Maria b. 29 May 1785, d. 23 Jan 1870
Maria Barbara b. 29 Jun 1775, d. 7 Dec 1775
Maria Barbara b. 17 Mar 1777
Maria Dorothea b. 5 Feb 1769
Maria Gertrude b. Feb 1757
Maria Magdalena
Maria Magdelena b. 18 Nov 1764, d. 7 Jan 1849
Mary b. Feb 1757
Mary b. 5 Feb 1769
Mary b. 29 Jun 1775, d. 7 Dec 1775
Mary Caroline b. 1811
Mary Catherine b. 1812, d. Oct 1882
Mary Catherine b. 31 Mar 1862, d. 24 Oct 1883
Matthew b. c 1756
Matthew b. 25 Dec 1760, d. 22 Feb 1840
Ernst (cont.)
Matthew b. 13 Jul 1863
Matthias b. 3 Apr 1756, d. 27 Jun 1837
Matthias b. 25 Dec 1760, d. 22 Feb 1840
Myra
Nathaniel b. 1874
Obediah b. 26 Sep 1867, d. 15 Apr 1958
Percy Ivan b. Aug 1905, d. 24 May 1996
Peter b. c 1759
Philip
Rachel b. 17 Sep 1798, d. 11 Jun 1871
Regina *Barbara* b. 30 Jan 1736, d. 30 Oct 1801
Regine *Rachel* b. 17 Sep 1798, d. 11 Jun 1871
Sarah
Sarah b. 7 Jul 1793, d. 1795
Sarah b. 18 Feb 1812, d. 29 Jun 1894
Sarah Anne b. c 1825
Sophia b. 1773, d. 1865
Sophia b. 22 Oct 1808
Sophia Elizabeth b. 6 May 1804, d. 26 Jun 1855
Sophia Philipena b. 17 Dec 1809
Vincent
Wesley Arthur b. 13 Jan 1893, d. 24 Feb 2000
Ersdotter
Ingrid b. 1731, d. 18 Aug 1785
Erskine
Adam
Agnes d. 17 Dec 1778
Agnes d. b 16 Oct 1783
Alexander d. Apr 1578
Alexander
Alexander (Colonel Honourable) d. 30 Aug 1640
Alexander (Honourable Sir) (of Gogar) b. c 1521, d. bt 5 Jul 1588 - 3 Apr 1592
Alexander , 3rd Lord Erskine, 14th Earl of Mar, 8th Lord Garioch d. b 17 Jun 1510
Alice b. c 1290
Alice Mary Sinclair d. 6 Jun 1924
Anna (Lady) d. 2 May 1640
Annabella d. Feb 1602
Annabella (Lady)
Anne
Anne b. 1555, d. 23 Dec 1587
Anne Agnes (Lady) b. 1739, d. 5 Oct 1804
Anne Caroline (Lady) b. 3 Sep 1823, d. 4 Dec 1891
Archibald d. a 21 Feb 1592
Archibald (Major)
Arthur (Honourable Sir) (of Scotscraig) d. 3 Sep 1651
Arthur (Honourable) (of Blackgrange) d. b 4 Jan 1571
Barbara (Lady)
Barbara (Lady) d. Aug 1690
Beatrice b. b 1301
Catherine
Erskine (cont.)
Catherine
Catherine (Honourable)
Catherine (Lady) d. 5 Feb 1634
Charles d. 1692
Charles (Honourable Sir) (of Alva) d. 8 Jul 1663
Charles (Honourable) b. 19 Oct 1650, d. 23 May 1689
Charles (Lieutenant Colonel) b. 27 Aug 1709, d. 1 Dec 1776
Charles (Sir) (of Alva)
Charles , 21st Earl of Mar, 5th Earl of Mar,15th Lord Grioch, 10th Lord Erskine, P.C. b. 19 Oct 1650, d. 23 May 1689
Charles , Lord Tinwald
Charles Thomas (Reverend) b. 6 Jan 1821, d. 5 Nov 1861
Charlotte d. 1 Dec 1876
Charlotte b. 4 Mar 1720, d. 24 Nov 1788
Charlotte (Lady) d. 27 Feb 1852
Charlotte Frances (Lady) d. 25 Jan 1837
Christian d. a 1479
Christian d. bt Nov 1477 - Mar 1478
Christian
Christian d. 24 May 1668
Christian
Christine b. c 1512, d. Sep 1582
David , 2nd Baron Cardross d. 1671
David , 4th Baron Cardross, 9th Earl of Buchan d. 1745
David , 4th Earl of Buchan
David , Lord Cardross b. 12 Jun 1741, d. 4 Oct 1747
Erskine (cont.)
David Montagu , 2nd Baron Erskine
David Stewart , 11th Earl of Buchan b. 12 Jun 1742, d. 19 Apr 1829
Dorothy d. 1639
Eleanor
Eliza d. 1881
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1429, d. a Aug 1489
Elizabeth b. Nov 1621, d. b 23 Jul 1647
Elizabeth (Honourable)
Elizabeth (Lady) d. a 4 Sep 1676
Elizabeth , Lady of Pirchock and Ludquhairn
Elizabeth Bogue d. 9 Feb 1882
Elspeth
Fanny d. 17 Sep 1851
Frances d. 20 Dec 1798
Frances d. 4 May 1761
Frances (Lady) d. 20 Jun 1776
Frances Jemima (Lady) d. 20 Jun 1842
Francis b. 1716
Francis (Honourable Sir) d. 1662
George (Honourable) d. 21 Jun 1676
George (Sir) (of Innerteil) d. b 2 Jun 1646
Erskine (cont.)
Harriet Elizabeth b. 1771, d. 8 Aug 1810
Helen d. a 1513
Helen
Helen b. 1450
Henry (Honourable)
Henry (Honourable) , Master of Cardross d. 1628
Henry (Lieutenant Colonel Honourable) b. 11 Sep 1682, d. 14 Apr 1707
Henry , 3rd Baron Cardross d. 1693
Henry , Lord Cardross b. 1656
Henry David
Henry David (Captain) , R.M. b. 15 Jun 1814, d. 7 Dec 1852
Henry David (Honourable) b. 10 May 1776, d. 31 Dec 1846
Henry David , 10th Earl of Buchan b. 17 Apr 1710, d. 1 Dec 1767
Henry David , 11th Earl of Buchan
Isabella d. a 14 Dec 1518
Isabella (Lady) d. 17 May 1824
Isobel
Isobel
James (Honourable) , Lord Grange b. c 1680, d. 24 Jan 1754
James (Lieutenant General Sir) , Baronet d. 3 Mar 1825
James (of Balgownie) d. bt 1592 - 1596
James (Sir) (of Tullibody) d. b 8 Jul 1643
James (Sir) , 8th Earl of Mar, Knight Marischal of Scotland d. 27 Feb 1785
James , 2nd Earl of Rosslyn b. 1762, d. 18 Jan 1837
James , 6th Earl of Buchan d. Jan 1640
Erskine (cont.)
James , 7th Earl of Buchan d. 1664
James , Esq. (of Cardross)
James , Lord Alva
James Augustus (Honourable) b. 27 Mar 1812, d. 24 Jul 1885
James Floyer (Honourable Captain) d. 15 May 1798
James Francis (Colonel) b. 1743, d. 5 Apr 1806
Jane (Lady) d. Oct 1857
Jane Janetta (Lady) d. 16 May 1861
Janet d. 1413
Janet d. 29 Aug 1808
Janet
Janet b. 1429, d. a Aug 1489
Janet (Honourable)
Jean d. a 15 Sep 1674
Jean
Jean b. 1450
Jean b. 5 Dec 1717, d. b 1800
Jean (Lady)
Jean (Lady) d. 16 Nov 1673
John
John
John b. 28 Mar 1711
John (Colonel) (of Alva)
John (Honourable Sir) (of Otterstoun, Fifeshire) d. b 1668
John (Honourable)
Erskine (cont.)
John (Honourable) b. Feb 1675, d. May 1732
John (of Cambus), Esq.
John (of Dun)
John (of Dun)
John (Sir) b. b 1275
John (Sir) (of Alva), Baronet
John (Sir) (of Dun) d. 9 Sep 1513
John (Sir) (of that Ilk)
John (Sir) (of that Ilk) d. a 1271
John (Very Reverend) b. 1720, d. b 1800
John , 17th Earl of Mar, 6th Lord Erskine, 11th Lord Garioch b. b 29 Jan 1557, d. 29 Oct 1572
John , 18th Earl of Mar, 2nd Earl of Mar, 1st Baron Cardross, 12th Lord Garioch, P.C., K.G. b. c 1558, d. 14 Dec 1634
John , 19th Earl of Mar, 3rd Earl of Mar, 13th Lord Garioch, 8th Lord Erskine b. c 1585, d. 1654
John , 20th Earl of Mar, 4th Earl of Mar,14th Lord Garioch, 9th Lord Erskine, P.C. d. 1668
John , 22nd Earl of Mar, 6th Earl of Mar, 16th Lord Grioch, 11th Lord Erskine, K.T. b. Feb 1675, d. May 1732
John , 5th Lord Erskine, 16th Earl of Mar
John , 9th Earl of Mar
John , Esq.
John Francis (Captain) b. 17 Nov 1808, d. 29 Sep 1845
John Francis , 23rd Earl of Mar, 7th Earl of Mar, 17th Lord Garioch, 12th Lord Erskine b. 1741, d. 20 Aug 1825
John Francis Miller , 25th Earl of Mar, 9th Earl of Mar, 11th Earl of Kellie, 14th Lord Erskine, 19th Lord Garioch b. 28 Dec 1795, d. 19 Jun 1866
John Thomas (Honourable) b. 18 Jun 1772, d. 20 Sep 1828
Katharine Anne (Lady) d. 1733
Katherine
Louisa b. 26 Mar 1777
Erskine (cont.)
Magdalene
Margaret d. 2 May 1640
Margaret
Margaret d. bt 16 Aug 1584 - 14 Mar 1587
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. a 1 Mar 1533
Margaret b. c 1545, d. c 1600
Margaret b. 11 Jan 1599, d. 19 Jun 1618
Margaret b. 24 Apr 1754, d. 12 May 1819
Margaret (Honourable) d. 5 May 1572
Margaret (Lady)
Margaret (Lady) b. 1597, d. a 25 Jan 1666
Mariot
Mariota
Mary d. 11 Aug 1644
Erskine (cont.)
Mary d. c 1628
Mary d. 1723