Abbot
Anna M.
Catharine b. 18 Mar 1808, d. 14 Apr 1891
Catharine Mabel b. 28 Jan 1861
Charles (Right Honourable) , Baron Colchester d. 1829
Charles , 2nd Baron Colchester
Elizabeth Rowell b. 8 Sep 1838
Emily H. b. 7 Sep 1818, d. 2 Jun 1841
Emma Southwick b. 17 Jul 1864
Jane b. 9 Feb 1736, d. b 18 Jan 1789
John (of Westford, MA) b. 1777, d. 1854
John (Reverend) , D.D. b. Oct 1717, d. 29 Apr 1760
John Cameron b. 25 Feb 1872
John Farr d. 1794
John Fletcher b. 28 Nov 1898
John William (of Westford, MA) b. 14 Apr 1834, d. 10 Nov 1897
John William Pitt (of Westford, MA) b. 27 Apr 1806, d. 16 Aug 1862
Lucy Kebler b. 26 Mar 1870
Sarah d. 27 Sep 1800
Sophia b. 1773, d. 1821
Abbott
(?)
Adah b. 1799, d. a 1880
Agnes
Alice d. 21 Nov 1473
Alice d. 8 Apr 1793
Alice Jane
Ann b. c 1820, d. Mar 1861
Benjamin b. 20 Dec 1662, d. 30 Mar 1703
Bertha Amelia b. 1908
Bryan A. (Captain)
Charles (Sir) , 1st Baron Tenterden
Charles B.
Dorcas d. 21 May 1763
Edward b. 1820
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1650
Ernest
Ernest , Jr.
George b. 14 Jun 1615, d. 24 Dec 1681
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 1629, d. 11 Jun 1711
Isaac (of Ontario)
James
Jean b. 9 Feb 1736, d. b 18 Jan 1789
Abbott (cont.)
Joanna
Joanna b. 24 Jul 1755
John
John b. 8 Jul 1758, d. 26 Apr 1828
John (of Canterbury) d. 14 Feb 1795
Jonathan d. 1848
Jonathan b. 1 Sep 1687, d. 21 Mar 1770
Joshua b. 16 Jun 1685, d. 11 Feb 1769
Lydia
Nancy Ruth b. 1 Jul 1954
NN
NN
Oliver b. 26 Mar 1727, d. 10 Apr 1796
Rachael b. Dec 1835, d. 8 Feb 1911
Rachel b. Dec 1835, d. 8 Feb 1911
Rosanna b. 21 Jul 1851
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 14 Jan 1661, d. 9 Jan 1726
Sarah Cordelia
Susan
Walter
Zerviah b. 24 Mar 1689, d. 26 Mar 1768
Zerviah b. 12 Apr 1723, d. 1776
Abee
Joan b. 1656
Abeel
Magdalena
Abel
Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1808
Abel-Smith
Anne Mary Sibylla b. 28 Jul 1932
Elisabeth b. 5 Sep 1936
Francis
Henry (Colonel Sir) b. 8 Mar 1900, d. 1993
Madeline
Marcia b. 27 Jan 1940
May b. 23 Jan 1906
Richard b. 11 Oct 1933
Abelin
Barbe b. 1676
Jacques
Louise
Marie
Pierre
Pierre b. 1716
Abell
Elizabeth
Frances b. c 1573, d. b 16 Apr 1646
George b. c 1561, d. 1630
Joanna
Lydia
Robert b. c 1605, d. 20 Jun 1663
Abercrombie
Charles Thomas
Janet d. 14 Apr 1844
John
Julia Sydney
Mary d. 1868
NN
Rachel d. 15 Aug 1892
Virginia
Abercromby
Alexander (Honourable Colonel) , C.B. b. 4 Mar 1784
Anne
Anne (Honourable) b. 21 Sep 1768, d. Oct 1832
Catherine (Honourable) b. 4 Dec 1780
Donald
Francis (of Fetternier), Lord Glassford
Francis , 10th Baron Sempill
George , Baron Abercromby b. 14 Oct 1770
George Ralph (Honourable Lieutenant Colonel) b. 30 May 1800
Hugh , 12th Baron Sempill d. 1746
James (Right Honourable) , M.P. b. 7 Nov 1776
John (General Sir) , G.C.B. d. 14 Feb 1817
John , 11th Baron Sempill d. 1716
Louisa Penuel b. 22 Jul 1810
Mary (Honourable) b. 19 Aug 1773, d. 26 Apr 1825
Mary Anne
Mary Anne b. 1747, d. 11 Feb 1821
Mary Anne (Honourable) b. 7 Dec 1811
Montagu b. 30 Apr 1772
Montague (Honourable) b. 25 May 1807
Ralph b. 6 Apr 1803
Ralph (Sir) b. 1738, d. 28 Mar 1801
Thomas
Abernethy
Alexander
Alexander (of Saltoun and Rothemay), Baron Abernethy
Alexander , 4th Baron Abernethy
Alexander , 6th Baron Saltoun
Alexander , 9th Baron Saltoun d. 1669
Anne
Barbara
Barbara Mary d. 1789
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George , 7th Baron Saltoun d. 1600
James , 3rd Baron Abernethy
Janet b. 1496
John , 8th Baron Saltoun
Margaret
NN
William (Doctor)
William , 2nd Baron Abernethy
William , 5th Baron Saltoun (of Abernethy)
Abernnethy
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Lady) of Saltoun b. 1541
William VI (Lord) (of Saltoun)
Abington
(?)
Joyce
Mary d. 9 Jul 1574
Richard
Abiron dit Larose
Pierre
Abiron
Angelique b. 16 Apr 1686, d. Jun 1745
Jean Baptiste b. 1677, d. Aug 1707
Marie Anne
Marie Madeleine b. 18 Jan 1680, d. b 1736
Pierre
Ablett
Charlotte b. 10 Aug 1799, d. 6 Jan 1848
Charlotte Elizabeth d. 21 Jul 1900
John Joseph b. c 1797, d. 20 Sep 1847
Abley
Amelia b. c 1851, d. 7 Nov 1934
Abloescher
Anna Roberta b. 30 Jul 1871
Johannes Alfred Franz
Abney
(?) d. 3 Dec 1571
(?)
(?)
(?) d. bt 2 Jan 1706 - 22 Sep 1712
(?)
Bathusa d. bt 2 Jan 1706 - 22 Sep 1712
Catherine
Dannett b. c 1660, d. bt 28 Sep 1728 - 5 Mar 1733
Edmund d. 1604
Ellen d. 3 Dec 1571
George b. c 1613, d. 3 May 1661
John , Lord of Willesley (Derby) d. 1 Mar 1578
Mary
Mary
Paul d. b 18 Jun 1635
Abraham die Desmarets
Ignace b. 22 Apr 1714
Abraham dit Courville
Jean Baptiste
Jean Baptiste
Abraham dit Desmarets
Jean Baptiste b. 15 Nov 1728
Joseph b. 14 Nov 1717
Pierre b. 21 May 1691
Rene b. 1645
Abraham
Anne Judith b. 2 Feb 1721
Antoine Joseph b. 18 Dec 1735, d. Apr 1747
Charlotte
Charlotte b. 27 Feb 1757, d. Mar 1757
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 12 Jan 1750, d. Jul 1750
Francoise
Genevieve b. 1725, d. Mar 1757
Genevieve b. 8 Oct 1752
Genevieve b. 10 Mar 1754
Ignace b. 22 Apr 1714
Ignace b. 30 Jun 1718
Ignace b. 16 Jul 1751, d. Nov 1751
Jacques b. 26 Nov 1731
Jean Baptiste
Jean Baptiste
Jean Baptiste b. 1674, d. Jan 1690
Jean Baptiste b. 15 Nov 1728
Jean Baptiste b. 26 Feb 1753
Jean Baptiste b. 20 Jun 1768
Jeanne b. c 1603, d. 1667
Jeanne b. 1646, d. c Nov 1680
Joseph b. 14 Nov 1717
Joseph b. 16 Oct 1730, d. 16 Oct 1730
Joseph b. 3 Apr 1748
Abraham (cont.)
Louis b. 29 Aug 1749
Louise
Louise Catherine
Marguerite
Marguerite
Marguerite b. 4 Feb 1723
Marie b. 27 Feb 1757, d. Aug 1757
Marie Agathe b. 1 May 1719
Marie Angelique
Marie Angelique d. Oct 1760
Marie Francoise
Marie Joseph
Marie Joseph b. 15 Dec 1754
Marie Louise
Marie Louise b. 29 Jan 1716
Marie Louise b. 27 Dec 1758
Michel b. 21 May 1762, d. Jun 1762
NN b. 22 Sep 1712, d. 22 Sep 1712
Pierre b. 21 May 1691
Pierre b. 11 Nov 1720
Pierre b. 14 Oct 1726, d. Apr 1738
Pierre b. 21 Sep 1760
Rene b. 1645
Abram
Annie Eliza b. 1859, d. 1926
Abuys
Dina Albertina
Acaia
Marie Joseph
Achard
Guillaume (de St Sulpice, Paris, France)
Joseph Andre
Marie Anne
Marie Anne
Achee
Anne Marie
Acheson
Archibald (Sir) , (of Gosford, co Haddington),1st Baronet d. 1634
Archibald (Sir) , 6th Baronet, Baron Gosford, Viscount Gosford d. 1790
Archibald , 2nd Earl of Gosford
Arthur , 2nd Viscount Gosford, Earl of Gosford d. 1807
Isabella (of Gosford)
NN
NN
NN
NN
Achilles
Bessie Bent b. 1895, d. b 4 Feb 1987
John
John , Jr.
Achin dit Buron
Francois b. 3 Jun 1712
Achin dit Catin
Francois b. Jun 1684
Achin dit Saint-Andre
Etienne
Achin
Agnes
Andre d. b 1704
Angelique b. 12 Mar 1721
Antoine b. 11 Oct 1760
Antoinette b. 21 Feb 1706
Charles
Etienne
Etienne b. 1677, d. Oct 1726
Etienne b. 19 Feb 1705, d. Dec 1728
Etienne b. 8 May 1706
Etienne b. 25 Jan 1734, d. Nov 1737
Etienne b. 9 Jul 1751
Francois b. Jun 1684
Francois b. 3 Jun 1712
Francois b. 18 Mar 1730
Francois b. 7 Dec 1739
Francois b. 3 Dec 1744
Francoise
Francoise b. 1651, d. Sep 1700
Jeanne
Jeanne b. 29 Apr 1718
Joseph Antoine b. 10 Jul 1743, d. Jun 1750
Madeleine
Marguerite b. 9 Aug 1708
Marie
Achin (cont.)
Marie b. 1676, d. May 1753
Marie b. 12 Nov 1711
Marie Amable b. 23 Nov 1739
Marie Amable b. 1756, d. May 1757
Marie Angelique b. 23 Jun 1753
Marie Anne
Marie Anne b. 8 Jul 1746
Marie Catherine b. 26 Oct 1753
Marie Catherine b. 26 Jul 1764
Marie Francoise
Marie Francoise b. 22 Jul 1707
Marie Francoise b. 1724, d. Sep 1757
Marie Francoise b. 31 Oct 1742
Marie Francoise Amable b. 14 Nov 1753, d. Nov 1753
Marie Madeleine b. 23 Dec 1702, d. Apr 1703
Marie Marguerite b. 14 Mar 1751, d. Jul 1754
Marie Tecle b. 24 Dec 1720
Marie Therese b. 28 Feb 1731, d. May 1731
Pascal Michel b. 6 Apr 1749
Pierre
Pierre b. 10 Dec 1713
Pierre b. 6 Oct 1714, d. Jan 1758
Pierre b. 6 Oct 1747
Therese
Therese Amable b. 13 Jul 1735, d. Nov 1735
Achin (cont.)
Ursule b. 22 Jun 1701, d. Apr 1703
Ursule b. 12 Mar 1704, d. Jun 1744
Achon
Anne b. 18 Jul 1633, d. 24 Dec 1707
Helen b. 1600, d. 2 Oct 1657
Jean b. c 1600
Ozanne b. 18 Jul 1633, d. 24 Dec 1707
Achtenberg
Roheina Nelda Ruth b. 1 Jun 1926
Achym
Mary d. 1622
Thomas d. 1618
Acker
Andy
Arabella
Christine
Douglas C.
Elizabeth
Esther d. Mar 1895
Gary d. b 7 Oct 2009
Gary C. , Jr.
Laura Lee
Linnie
Maria Anna b. 1824, d. 1 Nov 1876
NN
Ackley
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Benjamin
Emma
Harry
Helen Eva
Hezekiah
Lorenzo
Nancy
Acklom
Elizabeth
NN , Viscountess Althorpe
Richard , Esq.
Aco
Marie
Acres
Geraldine
Acton
Clement (of Salem Co, NJ) d. 21 Jan 1820
Clement James (of Cincinnati, OH) b. 1817, d. 6 Jul 1875
Eliza Noble b. 26 May 1852
Hannah b. 12 Oct 1784, d. bt 1850 - 1859
Joyce
Margaret W.
Margaret Woodnutt
Mary b. 24 Apr 1823
Mary Susanna b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 23 Jul 1920
Richard
Walter
Adair
Elizabeth
Jane b. c 1817, d. 17 Jul 1896
Janet b. c 1714
Mary b. 1 Jul 1848, d. 2 Apr 1925
Adal dit Saint Amour
Etienne
Adal
Etienne
Etienne
Louise Marguerite
Marie Louise
Adam dit Laramee
Guillaume b. 1662, d. May 1718
Adam Larame
Francois Amable b. 16 Apr 1737
Adam Laramee
Louise b. 2 Feb 1765, d. 9 Dec 1820
Adam
Adelaide
Angelique
Angelique
Angelique b. 2 Apr 1740
Angelique b. 20 Sep 1750
Angelique b. 1751, d. Oct 1800
Anne b. 1652, d. May 1709
Anne Jeanne b. 4 Jul 1674, d. 2 Mar 1736
Antoine
Antoine b. 19 Jul 1713
Antoine b. 24 Jan 1743, d. Jul 1743
Antoine b. 1 Jan 1746
Antoine b. 9 May 1750, d. May 1750
Antoine b. 16 Mar 1764
Basile b. 8 Oct 1756
Carolyn J. b. 22 Dec 1947
Catherine d. Jun 1752
Catherine b. 1679, d. Jun 1739
Catherine b. 1877, d. 1943
Catherine Marie b. 28 Nov 1701, d. May 1703
Charles b. 17 Jan 1767
Charles (of London, England)
Corneille (de St Jacques de Compiegne, Soissons)
Eleonora b. 1749, d. 4 Feb 1800
Elizabeth b. 5 Aug 1731, d. May 1759
Adam (cont.)
Elizabeth Amable b. 9 Jul 1730, d. Feb 1732
Ellen b. c 1841
Ellen b. c 1870
Eustache b. 22 Apr 1764
Francois b. 1 Jun 1706
Francois b. 5 Jul 1760
Francois Amable b. 16 Apr 1737
Francois Isaac b. 27 Sep 1795
Francois Xavier b. 15 Feb 1756, d. Sep 1823
Francoise d. Dec 1749
Francoise
Francoise