Fergusson (cont.)
John (of Kaitloch)
John (of Kilkerran) b. c 1405
John (Sir) b. c 1651, d. Feb 1729
John (Sir) (of Kilkerran)
John Adam b. 7 May 1845, d. Dec 1920
John Blackburn b. 3 Dec 1855
Johnne (of Kilkerrane) b. c 1583, d. 1591
Katherine
Katherine
Laura Margaret
Linda W.
Louisa
Louise Frances Balfour Stratford
Mabel Frances
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. 8 Nov 1864
Margaret Eliza
Margaret Sheila b. 30 Sep 1955
Marianne M'Donald
Mary Ann
Mary F.
Mary M. d. 1876
Mary Rachel
Olive
Fergusson (cont.)
Richard Anthony
Robert , 9th Laird of Craigdarroch d. c 1613
Robert Arthur b. 9 Aug 1878
Robert Duncan b. 16 Sep 1813, d. 15 Feb 1878
Robert Duncan b. 21 Aug 1881, d. 4 Apr 1923
Robert Dundas Arthur Graham b. 13 Jul 1851
Robert Dundas Octavius b. 23 Sep 1819
Robert Henry Duncan b. 17 Dec 1849, d. 1904
Sarah
Simon (of Auchinwin)
Simon Charles David b. 5 Jun 1907, d. 1982
Susanna b. 18 Sep 1717, d. c 29 Sep 1717
Symon (of Kilkerran) b. c 1551, d. 1591
Thomas b. c 1502
William
William b. c 1506
William b. 1696
William b. 30 Mar 1729, d. 3 Apr 1751
William b. 29 Jul 1734
Fergusson-Buchan
George James b. 27 Apr 1862
Grace
Ferland
Francois
Hank d. 1993
Teresa
Fermor
Anne
Anne (Lady) b. 1733, d. 1 Mar 1769
Catherine
Charlotte
George , 2nd Earl of Pomfret d. 1785
George , 3rd Earl of Pomfret d. 1830
Henry (Sir)
NN
NN
NN
Richard d. 1552
Thomas , 1st Earl of Pomfret, 2nd Baron Lempster d. 1753
Thomas William , 4th Earl of Pomfret
William (Sir) d. 1661
William (Sir) , Baron Lempster d. 1711
Fermour
Anne b. c 1512
NN
Thomas (of Whitney, Oxfordshire) d. 1485
Fernald
Alice
Fernandez
Lain
Fernau
Anna Elizabeth
Fernback
Isobel
Ferner
Astrid b. 12 Feb 1932
Johan Martin b. 22 Jul 1927
Ferrall
Dennis (Captain)
John (of Clonlyon), Esq.
Mary
NN
Ferrand
Jeanne b. 1595
Joachine Serrant b. 1600, d. 1666
Leonard , Sieur de Belesbat b. 1595, d. 1634
Ferrar
Dorothy
Ferrara
Anna b. 17 Oct 1781
Emmanuel (of 3rd Pond, NS) b. c 1757, d. 23 Mar 1857
Ferrara-Pignatelli
Emilia (Donna) b. 6 Apr 1940
Francesca
Vincenzo (Don) , Principe di Stongoli
Ferreol
Geoffroy d. 11 Apr 1046
Ferreolus
Industria
Papianilla
Ruricius , Bishop of Uzes d. 506
Tonantius
Tonantius
Ferrero
Carlo , Principe di Masserano d. 8 Jan 1730
Claudia
Cristina Ippolita
Ferrers
Agatha d. May 1306
Alice
Ann b. Nov 1438, d. 9 Jan 1468
Anne b. Nov 1438, d. 9 Jan 1468
Edmund (Sir) , 6th Baron Ferrers (of Chartley) b. c 1387, d. 27 Dec 1435
Edward (Sir) d. c 1558
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1336, d. 22 Oct 1375
Elizabeth b. c 1393, d. 1434
Elizabeth b. c 1393
Ellen
Ellen d. a 9 Feb 1316
Henry
Henry (Sir) , Knt. d. 28 Dec 1500
Henry , 2nd Lord Ferrers of Groby b. c 1294, d. 15 Sep 1343
Henry , 4th Lord Ferrers of Groby b. 16 Feb 1355, d. 3 Feb 1387
Hugh (Sir)
Isabel
Isabel
Isabel b. 21 Mar 1316, d. 25 Jul 1349
Joan d. 30 May 1393
Ferrers (cont.)
Joan
John (Sir)
John (Sir) , 1st Baron Ferrers (of Chartley) b. 20 Jun 1271, d. Aug 1312
John (Sir) , 2nd Baron Ferrers (of Chartley) b. c 10 Aug 1333, d. 3 Apr 1367
Levita b. c 1339
Margaret d. 25 Sep 1375
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Martin (of Newton Ferrers) b. c 1334, d. 1360
Mary b. b 1394, d. 25 Jan 1457
NN
Philippa d. a 4 Jul 1405
Philippa b. 1393, d. 3 Nov 1458
Robert (Sir) , 3rd Baron Ferrers (of Chartley) b. 25 Mar 1309, d. 28 Aug 1350
Robert , 5th Baron Ferrers (of Chartley) b. 31 Oct 1357, d. 12 Mar 1412
Thomas , Esq. d. 6 Jan 1458
William (Sir) , 1st Lord Ferrers of Groby b. 30 Jan 1271, d. 20 Mar 1324
William (Sir) , 7th Baron Ferrers (of Chartley) b. c 1412, d. 9 Jul 1450
William , 5th Lord Ferrers of Groby b. 25 Apr 1372, d. 18 May 1445
William , Knt., 3rd Lord Ferrers of Groby b. 28 Feb 1332, d. 8 Jan 1370
Ferrier
Isabella b. c 1810, d. Nov 1873
Margaret
Ferris
Brian
Carol
Carol Ann b. 1942
Clair
Deborah
Ella Theresa b. 1893, d. 1977
Hannah b. 18 Jul 1680
John b. 1600, d. 14 Jul 1645
June Lorraine
Lorne
Mabel
Mary b. 22 Feb 1663, d. 9 May 1750
Mary b. 9 Jun 1684, d. 27 Jul 1717
NN
NN (of St John, NB)
Phillip d. 1999
Samuel b. 1624, d. 1679
Sarah
Sarah b. 6 Jun 1648, d. 1 Jun 1741
Sarah b. 12 Nov 1676, d. 1723
Sarah b. 19 Oct 1746
Zachariah b. 1648, d. 1711
Zachariah b. 24 Sep 1674, d. 1750
Zacharias
Ferry
George David , Esq.
Jane b. 1750, d. 28 Aug 1802
Mary
Ferster
Anne Elisabeth d. 7 Feb 1756
Fesenbeck
Anna Maria
Johann Jacob
Maria Margaretha b. 6 Oct 1687, d. 18 Jun 1762
Fessenden
Benjamin (of Pawtucket, RI) b. 13 Jun 1797, d. 6 Jan 1881
Ida Evelyn
Mary b. 11 Oct 1804, d. 27 Feb 1883
Mary Wilkiinson b. 24 Oct 1827, d. 20 Sep 1886
Robert
Fessendeu
Pede b. 5 Mar 1777, d. 9 Dec 1812
William (Doctor) d. 17 Jun 1815
Fether
Henry b. 1715, d. 27 Nov 1789
Fettiplace
Anne b. 16 Jul 1496, d. 16 Aug 1568
Beatrice d. 1447
Elizabeth
Joan
John d. 1464
Richard d. 1511
Thomas , M.P. d. 1442
Feuillon
Michel b. c 1630, d. b 3 Mar 1699
Fevens
Anna Agatha b. 2 Jul 1952
Dick Bernard b. 7 Mar 1953
Earnest Burton (of Overton, Yarmouth Co, NS)
Frances Eileen b. 18 Mar 1924, d. 29 Nov 1968
Jason Troy b. 5 Sep 1974
Melinda Kerry b. 13 Apr 1977
Seretha Muriel
Fezier
Jeanne b. 1621, d. 1715
Ffrench
Charles (Sir) (of Castle Ffrench), Baronet
Charles , 3rd Baron French
Jasper
NN
NN
Oliver (Sir)
Peter Martin , Esq. (of Cloher, co Galway) d. a 1579
Rose d. 1805
Thomas , 2nd Baron Ffrench d. 1814
Fidele
Evatte b. Sep 1651
Jean-Estienne
Jeanne
Fidler
Chris
Evelyn Rose
Fiebig
Herman
Nettie Gertrude
Fiedler
Johanna
Fiehner
Heinrich b. 5 Nov 1769, d. 1836
Henry b. 5 Nov 1769, d. 1836
Sophia b. 4 May 1804
Fiekert
Carl
Fritz
NN d. c 1817
Regina Dorothea b. 6 May 1781, d. 26 Oct 1875
Wilhelmina b. c 1812, d. 24 Mar 1880
Field
(?)
(?)
Aaron b. 17 Mar 1721, d. 17 Mar 1800
Abigail b. 11 Aug 1721, d. 2 Nov 1803
Abigail b. 7 Sep 1764
Abigail b. 28 Apr 1799, d. 19 Apr 1862
Albertine
Alietta Maria
Anna
Anne b. 1767, d. 1839
Aseneth b. 27 Nov 1757, d. Apr 1829
Asenette b. 27 Nov 1757, d. Apr 1829
Audrey Evelyn
Azubah b. c 1751
Benjamin Faxon b. c 1806
Betty b. 6 May 1726, d. 18 Feb 1809
Chloe b. 29 Dec 1743, d. 10 Apr 1781
Ebenezer b. 17 Mar 1688, d. 12 Sep 1723
Eleanor Kingsland
Eliakim
Elisha b. 1 Jul 1717, d. 18 Jan 1791
Elisha b. 3 Mar 1763, d. 18 Feb 1852
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. Apr 1695, d. 1 Oct 1772
Elizabeth b. c 1741
Field (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1755
Elizabeth b. c 1810
Esther
Ethel Newcomb
Eunice b. 30 Nov 1721, d. 28 Oct 1813
Evelyn
Experience b. 10 Apr 1732
Fidelia
Florence Wentworth
Gertrude
Gwendolyn Mary
Ichabod b. 1763, d. 1838
Israel b. 27 Mar 1741
Joanna
Joanna b. 1663, d. 25 Mar 1722
John
John
John
John
John b. 1776
John (Colonel) (of Culpeper Co, VA) d. 10 Nov 1774
Jonathan b. 30 Jul 1737, d. 21 May 1814
Joseph b. 9 Jun 1689, d. 4 Feb 1754
Joseph b. 8 Dec 1723, d. 6 Oct 1789
Joseph (Captain) b. c 1658, d. 15 Feb 1736
Field (cont.)
Julia A. b. 29 Sep 1811
Julius b. 1799
Lucinda M. b. 16 Jun 1819, d. 11 Jul 1899
Lucy
Luman b. 28 Mar 1794, d. 30 Sep 1846
Margaret
Margretta
Marshall
Marshall b. 1834, d. 1906
Marshall III b. 1893, d. 1957
Marshall IV b. 1916, d. 1965
Marshall V b. 1941
Martha b. 27 Feb 1728
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 24 Sep 1697, d. 9 Mar 1767
Mary b. 19 May 1719, d. 15 Aug 1804
Mary b. 14 May 1746, d. 1 Nov 1746
Mary Elizabeth b. b 26 May 1782, d. 21 Oct 1864
Mary Patricia b. 29 May 1950
Mercy b. 9 Jan 1749, d. 12 Nov 1804
Mildred b. c 1795
Millicent b. 20 Sep 1767, d. 6 Mar 1853
Minerva S.
Nannie Douglas
Field (cont.)
NN
Peace
Phebe b. 1777, d. 3 Jan 1799
Robert (of Ambemarle Co, VA) b. c 1745, d. 1824
Roswell
Ruth b. 10 May 1770, d. 21 Jun 1835
Ruth Bryant b. 18 Sep 1788
Sally b. 1773
Samuel b. 6 Jul 1719, d. 17 Jun 1759
Samuel b. 3 Mar 1755
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1655, d. 28 Dec 1701
Sarah b. 16 Jan 1734, d. 28 Nov 1797
Sarah Electa
Silas b. 16 Nov 1747
Silas b. 22 Apr 1775
Silas b. 12 Apr 1779, d. 27 Jun 1862
Silas b. bt 1808 - 1809
Submit b. 9 Apr 1752, d. 26 Jun 1762
Susanne
Thankful b. 9 Dec 1726, d. 17 Aug 1777
Zachariah b. c 1596, d. 30 Jun 1666
Fielden
Mary
Fielding
Alice b. 1652
Amos Paine d. 10 Dec 1848
Anne
Betsey Jane b. 5 Aug 1847
Betsey Newcomb b. 15 Dec 1816, d. 20 Jun 1861
Cordelia Studley b. 13 Jul 1845
Edmund
Ellin b. 1640, d. 10 Oct 1742
Frances
George , 1st Earl of Desmond b. 1614, d. 1665
Henry b. 1707, d. 1754
John
Mary
Rebecca C.
Susan d. 1651
Warren b. 3 Oct 1841
William , 1st Earl of Denbigh d. Apr 1643
Fields
Bertie b. 7 Mar 1893
Catherine b. c 1886
Elizabeth b. c 1871
Mary b. 1890, d. 1952
NN
Pearl A. b. 1900, d. 1997
Stiles b. 1885
Fiener
Abigail b. Jan 1771
Abigail b. 17 Nov 1771, d. Nov 1796
Anna Barbara b. 7 Sep 1734, d. Apr 1813
Anna Dorothea b. Sep 1755
Anna Elizabeth
Anna Elizabeth b. Jun 1761, d. 14 Jan 1783
Anna Regina b. 27 Jul 1774
Catherine Elizabeth b. c 1778
George Frederick b. Feb 1762
Heinrich b. Oct 1757, d. 19 Jan 1758
Heinrich Matthew b. 5 Nov 1769, d. 1836
Henry b. Oct 1757, d. 19 Jan 1758
Henry b. 5 Nov 1769, d. 1836
Johann Casper b. 28 May 1772, d. b Apr 1773
Johann Casper b. 17 Apr 1773, d. 18 Sep 1852
Johann Matthew b. 1721, d. 31 Aug 1803
Johannes b. 19 Jan 1759, d. 1831
John b. 28 May 1772, d. b Apr 1773
Maria Barbara b. Apr 1764, d. 22 Dec 1775
Mary b. Apr 1764, d. 22 Dec 1775
Mary Elizabeth b. 17 Apr 1773
Matthew b. 30 Sep 1776
Matthias b. 30 Sep 1776
Fienes
Alice
Anne
Catherine (Lady)
Joan d. b 14 Jul 1486
John (Sir) d. b 1484
Mary
Thomas d. b 1531
Thomas (Sir) , K.B., 9th Baron Dacre d. 1534
Thomas , Baron Dacre, of the South b. c 1517, d. 1541
Fiennes
(?)
Arabella (Lady) b. c 1560, d. Aug 1630
Edward b. 1512, d. 16 Jan 1585
Edward , 5th Baron Say and Sele
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Frances
Gertrude Theodosia d. 1934
Gregory , 11th Baron Dacre d. 1594
Henry b. 1540, d. 29 Sep 1616
Henry , 3rd Baron Say and Sele
James , 2nd Viscount Say and Sele d. 1674
James , Baron Say and Sele d. 1450
Joan d. b 14 Jul 1486
Joan
John (Sir) d. b 1484
Margaret , 12th Baron Dacre d. 1611
Mark b. 1933
Maurice Alberic (Sir) b. 1907, d. 1994
Nathaniel
Ralph b. 1962