Fisher (cont.)
Hannah b. 1658
Hannah b. 13 Feb 1706, d. 13 Nov 1761
Hannah b. 1758
Hannah b. 18 Feb 1765, d. 11 Oct 1790
Helen
Henry (Major) (of Lewes, DE)
James
James
Jean b. 2 Jun 1900
Jeanette d. a 20 Nov 2005
Jemima b. 6 Apr 1742
Jerusha b. 1766
Jessie M.
Jim
John b. 18 Feb 1652, d. 15 Oct 1727
John Colman b. 10 Nov 1811
Joshua (Lieutenant) d. 1672
Joshua (of "Wakefield", Philadelphia, PA) b. 1775, d. 1806
Joshua Francis (of "Alverthorpe", Philadelphia, PA) b. 1807, d. 1873
Katherine b. 1540, d. 1590
Kelly Lee
Kenneth
Letitia
Lewis
Lloyd d. a 20 Nov 2005
Fisher (cont.)
Lori
Lydia
Margaret
Margaret b. 1747, d. 12 May 1809
Maria Louisa
Maria Middleton
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 20 Jul 1808
Mary Rodman
Mary W.
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Nellie b. Aug 1904
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Broxton, co. Cheshire)
Octavia
Oliver C.
Rachel b. 24 Mar 1680, d. 31 Mar 1712
Fisher (cont.)
Rachel b. 30 Jun 1880, d. 12 Mar 1920
Rebecca b. 19 Apr 1722, d. 13 Apr 1787
Rose
Rose
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel J.
Samuel Rowland
Sarah
Sarah b. 4 May 1723, d. 28 Aug 1748
Sarah b. 1751, d. 1796
Sarah Julia
Sherilynn d. a 20 Nov 2005
Sherry
Sophia
Sophia d. a 1902
Susan Jennie b. 1858, d. 1898
Susanna
Thomas
Thomas (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 1741, d. 1810
Thomas Rodman (of Philadelphia, PA)
Thomazine b. 1570, d. Jun 1625
Timothy
Vera
William
Fisher (cont.)
William
William b. 8 Jul 1814
William (of Philadelphia, PA)
William (of Port Mouton)
William Logan (of "Wakefield", Philadelphia Co, PA) b. 1781, d. 1862
Zilpha Anne d. c 1875
Fisk
Abraham b. 1762, d. 19 Nov 1827
Adelaide Elizabeth b. 20 May 1840, d. 26 Nov 1865
Allerd b. 23 Oct 1812
Amasey b. 11 Apr 1815
Andrew Chester b. 24 Jun 1870
Anson
Anson Chester b. 26 Feb 1850, d. 3 Jun 1937
Barbara b. 1743
Caroline b. 25 Nov 1856, d. 6 Oct 1921
Catharine Ann b. 4 Jun 1828
Charles b. 1801
Chester Charles b. 1823, d. 1880
Chester Charles b. Jul 1873
Delila b. 4 Jun 1826
Deloss b. 2 Mar 1873
Eda b. 8 Feb 1824
Effie May b. 22 Aug 1875, d. 22 Jul 1909
Elizabeth b. 1763, d. 1853
Emily b. 1840
F.C. b. 1848
Fanny
Harriet b. 1852
Hephzibah b. 1729
Jane
Jeanette Susan b. 19 Feb 1888, d. 4 Feb 1969
Fisk (cont.)
John
John b. 28 Sep 1817, d. 15 Dec 1819
John (Doctor)
Jonathan b. 1738
Louisa A. b. 1836
Louiza b. 17 Nov 1821
Lucy b. 11 Apr 1805, d. 20 Jun 1878
Lucy Walker
Martha
Martha b. 1854
Mary
Mary b. 12 May 1865
Mary Jane b. Jun 1839, d. 8 Jan 1924
Matilda b. 26 Sep 1819, d. 2 Feb 1904
Minerva b. 20 Apr 1830, d. 1914
Moses b. 1746, d. 1810
NN b. 28 Dec 1808
Rebecca
Ruth
Ruth b. 4 Apr 1830
Salome b. 1828, d. 20 Jan 1886
Sarah b. 1642
Walter b. 1861
William
William
Fisk (cont.)
William Pateshall
Fiske
Abigail
Abigail b. 1688, d. 1710
Allerd b. 23 Oct 1812
Amasa (of Barrington) b. 11 Apr 1815
Amasey b. 11 Apr 1815
Anna
Anna
Asa
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 1683, d. 14 Feb 1765
Catharine Ann b. 4 Jun 1828
Catherine b. 14 Apr 1793
Celia b. 17 Feb 1787, d. 7 May 1859
Daniel b. 16 Dec 1710, d. 27 Jun 1804
Daniel b. 28 Apr 1753, d. 5 May 1810
Delila b. 4 Jun 1826
Delilah
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Eda b. 8 Feb 1824
Edith
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1720, d. 14 Sep 1766
Freelove b. 13 Nov 1713, d. 20 Apr 1791
Fiske (cont.)
Freelove b. 21 Jan 1766, d. 20 May 1819
Freman b. 28 Dec 1808
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 20 Nov 1664
Hannah Cogswell
Huldah
Ichabod
John
John b. 11 Jan 1713, d. 5 Dec 1798
John b. 28 Sep 1817, d. 15 Dec 1819
John (Doctor) (of Milford, CT) b. 12 Dec 1654, d. 1715
Katie Ann b. 4 Jun 1828
Lois
Louisa
Louiza b. 17 Nov 1821
Lucy b. 15 Feb 1729
Mary
Mary b. 29 Nov 1651, d. 12 May 1734
Mary b. 29 Jan 1783, d. 13 Aug 1861
Mary b. 24 Jun 1832
Matilda b. 19 Aug 1789, d. 10 Apr 1815
Matilda b. 26 Sep 1819, d. 2 Feb 1904
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Fiske (cont.)
Nathaniel
NN b. 28 Dec 1808
Rebecca
Rebecca
Richard (Captain) (of Framingham, MA) b. 25 Feb 1750, d. 9 Jan 1824
Ruth b. 4 Apr 1830
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Susannah
Fisler
Ann b. 26 May 1804
Jacob (Doctor)
Mary Ann
Fisscher
Jacoba Louisa b. 30 Sep 1832, d. Aug 1913
Johan David
Johanna Catharina b. b 6 Dec 1804, d. 23 Nov 1874
NN
Ulrica Eleonora b. c 1781, d. b 28 Feb 1810
Fissell
Magdalene b. 1734, d. a 5 Feb 1794
Fissina dit Laramie
Marie
Fitch
Abigail b. 26 Apr 1797, d. 31 Jul 1834
Anna
Anna
Anna b. 1 Mar 1763, d. 15 Nov 1809
Anne
Assenath
Augustus (Doctor) , M.D. (of Columbia, SC) b. 30 Oct 1794, d. 26 Aug 1857
Bridget
Catharine b. 1805
Catharine b. 1807
Clyde Foster b. 29 Nov 1894, d. 25 Jan 1978
Earl R. b. c 1928, d. 17 Jan 2015
Elijah
Eliphalet (Captain)
Eliza Carolina b. 16 Apr 1832
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1786
Emilie E. b. 16 Nov 1855, d. 1927
Ephraim b. 1772
Fanny
Ferris b. 1803
George b. 1809
Hannah b. 8 Oct 1730, d. a 1763
Jabez
James
Fitch (cont.)
John
John Field (of East Windsor, CT) b. 7 Feb 1766, d. 1819
Julia Ann
Laura May b. 5 May 1902, d. 15 Sep 1970
Lucy
Lucy b. 2 Jun 1770, d. 29 Mar 1862
Lucy M.
Maria b. 29 Nov 1786
Mary
Mary b. 12 Jan 1720, d. 5 May 1744
Mary b. 25 Apr 1744, d. 11 Nov 1774
Mary Ann b. c 1807
Mary Elizabeth b. 23 Jan 1825, d. 12 Jul 1897
Moses Porter b. 1811
Nancy b. 1801, d. 1864
NN
Olive
Penelope Fiske b. 2 Jun 1926, d. 20 Jan 2012
Rhoda b. 1776
Sally b. 1782, d. 5 Sep 1846
Sarah Griswold
Sina
Thomas (Honourable) (of Boston, MA)
William
William (of Fitchville, CT)
Fitchie
(?) (NN)
Agnes b. c 1871
Alexander McIntosh b. 6 Feb 1870, d. 1 Sep 1939
Alice Genevieve b. Dec 1898
Bertha b. 1898
Borden b. 1903
Charles E. b. 28 Sep 1862, d. 23 May 1943
Clara M. b. May 1872, d. c 1909
Clara May b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 19 Jul 1987
David b. c 1796, d. b 1841
David b. 18 Dec 1859, d. 22 Sep 1872
David b. 17 Mar 1876, d. 17 Apr 1966
Eleanor b. c 1909
Elizabeth b. c 1838
Elizabeth b. c 1868
Ellen b. c 1866
Forrest W. b. 5 May 1906, d. Sep 1985
Francis b. Apr 1899
George b. c 1880
Gertrude b. c 1899
Grace b. 12 Aug 1826, d. 16 Mar 1915
Grace b. 5 Jan 1898, d. 15 Aug 1968
Grace M. b. 8 Oct 1899, d. 19 Aug 1941
Grover b. c 1899
Helen b. 15 Sep 1796, d. 1854
Fitchie (cont.)
Helen b. c 1821, d. 1883
Hugh
Hugh Watson b. 12 Feb 1835
Hugh Watson b. 23 Jul 1866, d. 21 Apr 1935
Ida Bell Grey b. 1877, d. 5 Feb 1936
Ida Lewella b. 26 Apr 1881, d. 7 Jun 1970
James b. 22 Jun 1828, d. 12 Aug 1897
James b. 25 Mar 1862, d. 9 Mar 1927
James b. c 1864
James b. 1902
James Arthur b. 22 Aug 1919, d. 4 May 1955
Janet *Jessie* Watson b. 14 Feb 1831, d. 27 Oct 1897
Jean b. 1822
Jessie b. 14 Feb 1831, d. 27 Oct 1897
Jordan G. b. c 1911
Kenneth J. b. c 1908
Lillie Mae b. 3 Sep 1871
Lulu Mae b. 13 Jul 1873
Margaret b. Aug 1896
Margaret Ann b. 28 May 1858, d. 6 Jul 1929
Margaret E. b. c 1902
Mary b. Feb 1865
Mary Ann b. 1826
Minnie A. b. c 1872
NN
Fitchie (cont.)
NN
Robert b. c 1909
Robert Alexander George Kinloch b. 29 Mar 1864, d. 10 Jul 1946
Ruth b. c 1904
William M. b. 22 Apr 1873, d. 20 Oct 1954
Fitley
Arderne
John (of Woore, Salop)
Fitsjeral
Andrew b. 14 Oct 1831
Elizabeth Bears b. 22 Oct 1796
Mary Smith b. 12 Mar 1827
Richard b. 8 Mar 1830
Thomas
Thomas b. 8 Mar 1838
Warren b. 4 May 1828
Fitts
Emily
Fannie
Henry
Henry
James , Jr.
James , Sr.
Tempie M.
Fitz Aer
Margery b. 4 Apr 314, d. 1349
Fitz Ailwin Fitz Lefstan
(?)
Henry b. b 1165, d. 1212
Margaret
Fitz Akaris
Hervey d. 1182
Fitz Alan
Agnes
Alaive (Lady) d. 1385
Alasia d. 25 Sep 1292
Alice d. 17 Mar 1415
Alice b. 1285, d. b 23 May 1338
Alice (Lady) b. c 1373, d. b 1415
Beatrice b. b 1395, d. 23 Oct 1439
Beatrix b. c 1184
Beatrix b. c 1205
Brian (Sir) , Lord Fitz Alan
Catharine d. b 7 Aug 1328
Catherine b. 1512, d. 1 May 1542
Edmund (Sir) , K.B., 9th Earl of Arundel, M.P. b. 1 May 1285, d. 17 Nov 1326
Edmund (Sir) , Knt. b. 1327, d. a 1377
Eleanor d. 1 Aug 1455
Eleanor (Lady)
Eleanor (Lady)
Eleanor of Lancaster b. c 1318, d. 11 Jan 1372
Elizabeth d. 3 Apr 1385
Elizabeth d. 8 Jul 1425
Elizabeth d. 10 Apr 1408
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1205
Eochyna
Eupheme d. c 1267
Fitz Alan (cont.)
Euphemia (Lady) d. c 1267
Henry , 12th/19th Earl of Arundel d. 24 Feb 1579
Isabel d. 29 Aug 1396
Isabel
Isabel d. a 1199
Isabel b. 1312, d. 1356
Isabella b. c 1248, d. b 1 Apr 1272
Joan
Joan
Joan d. b 9 Sep 1462
Joan b. 1365, d. 1 Sep 1404
John (Sir) , 2nd Lord Arundel b. 30 Nov 1364, d. 14 Aug 1390
John , 6th/13th Earl of Arundel, 3rd Lord Arundel, Lord Mautravers, 13th Earl of Surrey b. 1 Aug 1385, d. 21 Apr 1421
John , Baron Maltravers d. 15 Dec 1379
John , feudal Lord of Clun and Oswestry (Salop)
John , Lord of Clun and Oswestry, 6th Earl of Arundel
John , Lord of Clun and Oswestry, 7th Earl of Arundel b. 14 Sep 1246, d. 18 Mar 1271
Katherine d. a 1553
Majory
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1439, d. 6 Mar 1490
Mary d. 20 Oct 1557
Mary b. c 1541, d. 1557
Maud d. 27 Nov 1283
Maud
Fitz Alan (cont.)
Philippa b. 1352, d. 13 Sep 1399
Richard (Sir) , 8th Earl of Arundel, M.P. b. 3 Feb 1266, d. 9 Mar 1301
Richard (Sir) , K.G., 10th Earl of Arundel, Earl of Warenne, 7th Earl of Surrey b. c 1313, d. 24 Jan 1375
Richard (Sir) , K.G., 11th Earl of Arundel and Surrey b. 1346, d. 21 Sep 1397
Richard , 3rd Earl of Arundel
Sibyl b. 1330, d. 30 Jan 1380
Thomas (Sir) , Knt.
Thomas , 10th/17th Earl of Arundel, 17th Earl of Surrey b. c 1450, d. 25 Oct 1524
Thomas , 12th Earl of Arundel, 12th Earl of Surrey b. 13 Oct 1381, d. 13 Oct 1415
Walter , 1st Great Steward of Scotland b. b 1114, d. c 1177
Walter , 1st Hereditary High Steward of Scotland b. b 1114, d. c 1177
Walter , 3rd High Steward b. b 1177, d. c 1204
Walter , 3rd High Steward b. c 1180, d. 1241
William , 11th/18th Earl of Arundel, 18th Earl of Surrey b. c 1476, d. 23 Jan 1543
William , 9th/16th Earl of Arundel, 16th Earl of Surrey b. 23 Nov 1417, d. 1487
William , Lord of Oswestrie, Shropshire d. 1160