Fleming (cont.)
Katherine d. 8 Dec 1786
Kathleen b. 18 Jun 1919
Kathleen Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1911, d. 27 May 1998
Katie b. 17 Oct 1791, d. 1864
Lilias
Louise Cornelius
Malcolm (Sir)
Malcolm (Sir) (of Biggar and Cumbernauld) d. 1440
Malcolm (Sir) (of Biggar)
Malcolm , 2nd Lord Fleming
Malcolm , 3rd Lord Fleming b. c 1494, d. 10 Sep 1547
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. bt 16 Aug 1584 - 14 Mar 1587
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. 1864
Margaret Ann b. c 1853, d. 17 Jan 1890
Mariotta
Martha Augusta
Mary b. 1730
Mary b. 1 Mar 1788, d. 1811
Mary b. 1870
Mary *Ellen* b. 24 Dec 1835, d. 10 Jan 1922
Fleming (cont.)
Mary Ann b. 1846
Mary Ann Louise b. 18 Nov 1885, d. 30 Jan 1979
Mary E. b. 1866
Michael b. c 1870
Minerva b. 1868
Nancy E. b. c 1886
Nancy Jane b. Jul 1838, d. 1912
NN
Patrick (Sir) (of Biggar)
Peter b. c 1841, d. 8 Aug 1921
Peter Joseph b. c 1874
Robert
Robert b. 7 Oct 1835, d. 6 Oct 1916
Robert b. 1860
Robert (of Biggar and Cumbernault), 1st Lord d. 1491
Robert (Sir) (of Lenzie, Cumbernauld, and Biggar) b. b 1290, d. b 1314
Sarah A. b. 1877, d. 1963
Sarah Matilda b. 29 Mar 1894, d. 21 Jan 1949
Stanley Arthur b. 10 Feb 1915
Waldeve
Wilbert Lawson b. 7 May 1905, d. 13 Jul 1984
Willard H.
William
William b. 1837
William (of Rydal) d. 1598
Fleming (cont.)
William (Sir) , Baronet
Flemings
Nancy b. c 1886
Flemming
Archibald
Christine
Margaret b. c 1839
Mary
NN
NN
Penelope
Ruth Anne
Sarah
Terry
Valerie
Flemyng
NN
Fletcher
Andrew (Sir) (of Inverpeffer)
Anna M.
Betsey b. 26 Apr 1777, d. 2 Jul 1868
Charlotte Letitia d. 1 Dec 1843
Daisy
Daniel b. 1763, d. 1844
Earl
Edna Lucia
Edward
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 24 Aug, d. 19 Apr 1762
Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1636, d. 14 Jun 1704
Emily
Esther b. c 1681, d. 21 Sep 1767
Foster F.
Francis b. 10 May 1636, d. 11 Oct 1656
Francis H.
Hannah b. Jul 1775, d. 11 Jul 1777
Hartwell b. 1593
Hazen F.
Isabell Amy
Isabella Antonia
James
Jean
Fletcher (cont.)
John (of Mansfield)
John Gordon b. 27 Aug 1920, d. 21 Apr 2006
Jonas A.
Jonathan
Jonathan b. c 15 Jul 1763, d. 2 Oct 1763
Jonathan (Captain) b. 1734
Joseph
Louisa
Lucinda
Lucy
Lucy
Lucy B.
Lydia b. 13 Jun 1622, d. 12 Oct 1704
Margaret d. 28 Aug 1824
Margaret
Mary
Mary b. 27 Apr 1738
Mary b. 1 Jul 1767, d. 1 Feb 1849
Muriel Francis b. 1921, d. 16 May 2011
NN
Rachel
Rachel
Rachel
Randy
Rena A.
Fletcher (cont.)
Richard (Doctor) d. b 1834
Robert b. c 1592, d. 3 Apr 1677
Ruth b. 1721, d. 26 Jul 1814
Sabra
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1593
Sarah b. 1596, d. 1632
Sarah b. 25 Mar 1659, d. 30 Jan 1748
Susan
William
William
William b. c 1622, d. 6 Nov 1677
William (of New Cranstoun)
William , Jr. b. 21 Feb 1656, d. 23 May 1712
Winnie
Flett
Annie b. c 1896, d. 2 May 1979
Janet b. 1 Feb 1866, d. 17 Apr 1955
Magnus b. c 1867, d. 13 Jan 1930
Fleury
Ann Lillian b. 12 Jul 1897, d. 1994
Anne
James Joseph b. 4 Mar 1890, d. 11 Sep 1943
Jeanne
Joe James b. 4 Mar 1890, d. 11 Sep 1943
NN
NN
Flewwelling
Abel b. 31 May 1746, d. 1814
Abel Gilford , Jr b. 1834, d. 1 May 1897
Abel Guilford b. 18 Jun 1793, d. 30 Jan 1864
Abigail b. 10 Feb 1751, d. 1833
Abigail b. 13 Feb 1777, d. 1791
Abigail b. 2 Apr 1791
Amelia b. 29 Sep 1788
Annie Mary b. 19 Nov 1867, d. 2 Apr 1934
Beverly d. 1978
Catherine d. 25 Jan 1915
Charlotte b. 7 Oct 1770, d. 14 Dec 1839
Clara Josephine b. 1874
Clarissa b. 13 Jul 1786, d. 25 Jan 1863
Dick b. 1929, d. 27 Jul 2007
Edis A.
Edmund Alexander b. 1861
Effie Louise b. 1872
Elizabeth b. 1 Apr 1772
Ella Bessie b. 1867
Florence Kate b. 1870
George b. 1823
Gilford
Gilford Roland b. Apr 1907
Guy
Herbert Randolph b. 4 Mar 1902, d. 13 Jun 1967
Flewwelling (cont.)
Herbie b. 4 Mar 1902, d. 13 Jun 1967
Jane b. 17 Mar 1798
Jane b. 1825, d. 20 May 1885
Jessie
John , Jr. b. 9 Jun 1783, d. 1819
Julia b. 1817, d. 1854
Kathleen
Laura b. 1830, d. 1903
Leah b. 1795, d. 1859
Leah Belle b. 1863
Leah Elizabeth b. 1825, d. 16 Jan 1887
Louise b. 1866
NN
NN b. 15 Nov 1936
Richard R. b. 1929, d. 27 Jul 2007
Robert Gilford b. 1864, d. 1925
Samuel , Sr. b. 24 Oct 1774
Samuel Herbert b. c 1868, d. 1924
Sarah b. 15 Jun 1780, d. 1811
Sarah b. 1827, d. 1857
Vivian Eastwood b. 12 Jun 1905, d. 15 Aug 1988
Walter John b. 9 Mar 1821, d. 2 Mar 1885
Flick
Louisa b. 28 Feb 1875, d. 2 Feb 1947
Flickinger
Carl E. b. c 1903
D. *Lula* b. Mar 1875
Earl b. Oct 1892
Eliza S. b. c 1852
Jacob Marion b. Apr 1849, d. 20 Jan 1917
James E. b. Apr 1849, d. 20 Jan 1917
John d. 1823
John W. b. c 1859
Lula b. Mar 1875
Lula Dell b. Mar 1875
Lulla b. Mar 1875
Margaret A. b. c 1855
Margaret Ann b. 23 Dec 1825, d. 30 Jul 1886
Margaret Rebecca b. 10 Mar 1793
Marion b. Jun 1890
Mary
Mary E. b. c 1867
Mary E. b. Jun 1890
Michael d. 1841
Rosaltha b. Jun 1860
Rose b. Jun 1860
Sarah J. b. 1855, d. 25 Mar 1888
Stephen b. 4 May 1823, d. 22 Jan 1869
Steven b. 4 May 1823, d. 22 Jan 1869
Steven *Earl* b. Oct 1892
Flickinger (cont.)
William E. b. c 1847
Flieler
Allan Wilson b. 22 Mar 1893, d. Oct 1976
Amelia b. 9 May 1860, d. 1943
Elizabeth Jane b. 24 Aug 1866, d. 1946
Emelie Marie Wilhelmine b. 9 May 1860, d. 1943
Fredrick John b. 3 Feb 1865, d. 11 Feb 1952
George Wellington b. 21 Aug 1888, d. 28 Oct 1918
Harriet Elizabeth b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 20 Sep 1980
Johannah C. b. 24 Aug 1823, d. 18 Nov 1908
Joseph Edward b. 11 Jul 1862, d. 1952
Joseph F. b. 1827, d. 3 Dec 1898
Mary b. 15 May 1858
Nancy Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1863, d. 1944
William Charles b. 17 Jan 1891, d. 5 Nov 1918
Fligg
Muriel Henrietta b. 3 May 1899, d. 14 Jul 1968
Flight
Margaret
Flinn
Benjamin F. b. 31 Jul 1836, d. 1 Jan 1898
Benjamin F. b. Nov 1867, d. 22 Feb 1868
Edmund
Paulina
Tabitha Collins b. 24 Apr 1836
Flint
Aaron b. 30 Dec 1776
Aaron b. 10 Nov 1817, d. 8 Mar 1847
Aaron b. 28 Apr 1847, d. 7 Aug 1849
Abiah b. 18 Sep 1804, d. 2 Sep 1844
Abigail d. 7 Jul 1850
Abigail
Abigail b. 3 May 1806, d. 27 Apr 1853
Abigail b. 1810, d. 24 Jun 1890
Abigail b. 15 Jan 1828, d. 31 Mar 1852
Adams George Archibald b. 1867
Albert b. c 1843, d. 10 Jun 1851
Alexander Bain d. 1896
Almira
Alvin b. 22 Aug 1807
Alvin Lovitt b. 20 Jan 1895
Amanda J. b. 1851
Amelia
Andrew
Andrew b. 26 May 1779, d. 1797
Andrew b. Sep 1800
Andrew Lovitt b. 24 Feb 1857
Ann Shipley b. 27 Jan 1810, d. 23 Apr 1891
Anna
Anne Redding b. 13 Mar 1840
Annie
Flint (cont.)
Annie
Annie Bolton d. 1882
Annie H. b. 7 Nov 1850
Annie R.
Arabella
Arthur H.
Asenath b. 10 Apr 1827, d. 13 Jun 1828
Austin
Blanchard b. c 29 Apr 1892, d. 8 May 1892
Brilsford Pease
Catharine
Catharine
Catharine
Catharine b. 24 May 1825, d. 11 Sep 1855
Celia
Charles
Charles b. 1860
Charlotte E.
Clara b. c 1867
Cynthia
Daniel (Captain)
David (Captain) b. 6 Jun 1774, d. 8 Mar 1844
David , 2nd b. 16 Dec 1796, d. 4 Oct 1891
David , 3rd b. 8 Oct 1828
Deborah
Flint (cont.)
Edward A.L.W. b. 23 May 1857, d. 23 Nov 1895
Edwin R.
Eleanor b. c 1813, d. 9 Nov 1891
Eleanor b. 20 Mar 1818, d. 4 Apr 1886
Eliza Morton
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1739, d. 1803
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1783, d. 22 Jan 1838
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1814, d. 12 Oct 1892
Elizabeth Ann b. 7 Jun 1862
Ella Mary
Emeline
Emeline
Emily b. 1828
Emily Gourley b. 1848, d. 20 Apr 1852
Emily H.B. d. 1892
Emma
Emma Adeline b. 21 Dec 1867
Etta
Frances b. 7 May 1809, d. 3 Feb 1865
Frances b. 1837, d. 10 Dec 1852
Francis Frederick b. 29 Apr 1858
Frank b. 12 Mar 1896
Flint (cont.)
George
George b. 1856
George Albert d. 22 Mar 1850
Gertrude
Gertrude b. 1795, d. 30 Jul 1881
Handley Zachariah b. 8 Dec 1825
Hannah b. 26 Oct 1794
Hannah b. 26 Sep 1798
Hannah b. 16 Oct 1805, d. 31 Mar 1894
Hannah b. Jan 1811, d. 23 Jul 1895
Hannah A. b. 20 Jun 1828
Harriet K.
Harvey
Henry Harris b. c May 1862, d. 4 Jun 1863
Henry T. d. Feb 1862
Herbert
Hibbard b. 1836
Hiram Blanchard b. 3 Apr 1869
Hiram Blanchard b. 14 Apr 1893
Isabella
Isabella
Jacob (Captain) b. 17 Nov 1802, d. Feb 1831
Jacob A. b. 28 Sep 1832
Jacob Alvin b. 11 Dec 1826, d. 4 Jul 1865
Jane
Flint (cont.)
Jane Hunter b. 2 Aug 1843
Joanna G.
John
John (of Yarmouth, NS) b. 8 Aug 1806, d. Mar 1881
John Bennett d. 1 Nov 1864
John Bingay b. 25 Jun 1860
John Collins b. 10 Jul 1853, d. 1 Mar 1871
John Spencer b. 8 Jan 1851, d. 5 Dec 1851
Josephine
Judith b. 18 Aug 1767
Julia
Lavinia b. 17 May 1803, d. 4 Sep 1888
Letitia
Lewis b. 18 Oct 1896
Lois
Lois Barnard b. 20 May 1838, d. 23 Jul 1846
Lois Elizabeth
Louisa
Lydia
Major C. b. 25 Dec 1830, d. 1867
Margaret
Margaret H.
Margaret Hooper b. 4 Jun 1860
Margery T. b. 16 Mar 1836, d. 4 Feb 1857
Maria b. Sep 1798, d. 5 Mar 1861
Flint (cont.)
Martha b. 12 Sep 1816
Martha E. b. 7 May 1830, d. 18 May 1891
Martha J.
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b. 1 Aug 1807, d. 25 Feb 1887
Mary Ellen b. 19 Aug 1823
Mary Olivia b. 16 Sep 1858
Mary Redding b. 29 Aug 1849, d. 16 Sep 1862
Mary U.
Matilda b. 21 Oct 1812
Milford M. (Captain) b. 5 May 1815, d. 10 Jan 1893
Minnie b. 22 Feb 1881
NN d. Sep 1850
NN
NN
NN
Ralph Douglas b. 27 Jan 1890
Richard b. 1858
Robert Guest
Rosa C.
Rosanna
Ruth
Flint (cont.)
Samuel (Captain) b. 6 Oct 1804, d. 28 Jan 1888
Samuel (of Danvers, MA)
Samuel E. (Captain) b. 21 Apr 1834
Samuel S. b. 18 Mar 1822, d. 1894
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1801, d. 23 Jul 1836
Sarah b. 7 Mar 1807, d. 4 Mar 1890
Sophia b. 1 Nov 1799, d. Jan 1872
Theresa
Thomas (Captain) , 1st
Thomas (Captain) , 2nd b. 17 Dec 1771, d. 5 Jun 1849
Thomas (Captain) , 3rd b. 28 Oct 1796, d. Sep 1850
Thomas (Captain) , 4th d. 1 Aug 1861
Thomas B. b. 28 Apr 1847
Wallace (Captain) b. 2 May 1810, d. Dec 1858
Wallace B. d. 7 May 1889
Warren b. 14 Sep 1805