Frascara
Giulia b. 9 Apr 1901
Frasel
Anna Maria b. 19 Dec 1789, d. 28 Jul 1870
Johannes
Leopold
Fraser
Agnes
Agnes d. 1966
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes b. Sep 1868, d. 14 Nov 1872
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander d. 1673
Alexander
Alexander b. 1 Jul 1830, d. 1 May 1903
Alexander b. 1849, d. 25 Dec 1932
Alexander b. 1856, d. 29 Oct 1929
Alexander (Sir) d. 1332
Alexander (Sir) (of Philorth)
Alexander , 10th Baron Saltoun b. c 1604, d. 1693
Alexander , 12th Baron Saltoun d. 1748
Alexander , 13th Baron Saltoun d. 1751
Alexander , 15th Baron Saltoun d. 1793
Alexander , 4th of Philorth
Alexander , Master of Saltoun d. 1682
Alexander Arthur , 19th Lord Saltoun of Abernethy
Alexander George , 16th Baron Saltoun
Alexandre
Alicia
Fraser (cont.)
Amelia d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia b. 2 Jan 1666, d. 6 May 1743
Amelia , Baroness Lovat d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia Carolina b. 27 Jul 1880, d. 1956
Andrew (Sir) , younger of Touchfraser
Andrew , 1st Lord Fraser
Anita Joyce b. c 1948, d. 29 May 2007
Ann b. 1749, d. 1811
Ann b. 1801, d. 10 Oct 1864
Anna Mae d. b 29 May 2007
Anne
Anne b. 1583
Anne b. 1749, d. 1811
Anne b. c 1838, d. Oct 1891
Anne b. 31 Mar 1878, d. 31 May 1962
Anne (Honourable)
Anne (Honourable) b. 1689, d. 10 Aug 1734
Annie
Auguste
Beatrix
Bill
Bonnie
Caroline
Catharine b. c 1783, d. 6 Jun 1811
Cecil
Fraser (cont.)
Cecil d. b 2010
Christian
Christian b. 1679
Christiana E.
Dave
David
Dorothy Geraldine
Dorothy Mildred b. 1907, d. 16 Mar 1994
Douglas d. b 12 Nov 2003
Duncan Peter b. 23 Jan 1880
Earla
Edna
Egida Jill b. 1450
Eileen
Eileen d. b 4 Feb 2009
Eleanor
Elizabeth b. 1791, d. 14 Dec 1869
Ellen d. b 30 Aug 2002
Emeline
Emma
Emma b. 24 Dec 1817, d. 22 Jan 1888
Emma b. c 1877
Euphemia
Evelyn
Experience Waterman b. 22 Aug 1839, d. 30 Aug 1937
Fraser (cont.)
Flora , 20th Lady Saltoun of Abernethy b. 18 Oct 1930
Francoise b. 3 Nov 1742, d. Mar 1828
George
George d. b 30 Aug 2002
George , 14th Baron Saltoun d. 1781
Gilbert (Sir) , Sheriff of Traquair and Peebles b. b 1214, d. b 1264
Grace b. 7 Mar 1878
Grant
Harold d. b 29 May 2007
Henry d. b 30 Aug 2002
Hugh
Hugh b. 1690
Hugh b. 1703, d. 9 Nov 1770
Hugh b. 27 Mar 1789, d. 7 Jan 1858
Hugh (of Lovat)
Hugh *Alexander*
Hugh , 10th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh , 3rd of Lovat
Hugh , 8th Lord Lovat
Hugh , 9th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh I (of Lovat)
Hughie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Irene
Irene Clarice b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Irene Clarissa b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Fraser (cont.)
Isabel b. 17 Jul 1638, d. Oct 1676
Jack
James
James
James d. 19 Jul 1333
James b. 1 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1912
James (Honourable) (of Lonmay)
James (of Frendraught)
James (Reverend) (of Brae) b. 1639, d. 1699
James Hastings b. Mar 1872, d. 1949
Jane b. 1855, d. 1 Jun 1908
Jane b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Janie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Jay
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean b. c 1848, d. c 1848
Jean H. b. 1860, d. 1954
Jeanette b. 1872, d. 1936
Jennie b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Jessie
Jessie b. c 1832
Jessie b. 1863, d. 1943
Jessie Annie b. 1873, d. 2 Jun 1924
Fraser (cont.)
Joan
Joan , Co-Heiress of Oliver Casle
John
John
John
John b. 1695
John b. 3 Aug 1827, d. 18 Dec 1896
John b. 1864, d. 23 Aug 1867
John b. 23 May 1870, d. 7 Oct 1904
John (Sir) (of Aberothnot)
John Farquhar , Esq.
John Forrest b. 24 Dec 1851, d. 2 Mar 1898
Katharine (Honourable) b. c 1691, d. 4 Mar 1771
Katharine (Honourable) b. 11 Oct 1957
Katharine Anne d. 1733
Katherine
Katherine Agnes b. 1877, d. 1946
Ken
Kitty
Klyvert (of Oliver Castle)
Lillian
Lori
Lydia b. 13 Jun 1796
Margaret
Margaret
Fraser (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. 1851
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1323
Margaret b. 1483, d. 1528
Margaret b. 24 Apr 1754, d. 12 May 1819
Margaret b. 1859, d. 4 Aug 1927
Margaret (Honourable)
Margaret M. b. 1849, d. 11 Jun 1921
Margaret Pringle b. 1867, d. 1941
Margery Rose (of Liverpool, NS)
Maria
Marie
Marion d. 1661
Marion
Marion b. 1820, d. 1852
Marion b. 1831, d. 1914
Marion b. 25 Sep 1846, d. 1 Aug 1935
Marion b. 1862
Marjorie
Mark
Mary
Mary b. 1292, d. b 22 Sep 1323
Fraser (cont.)
Mary b. 1858, d. 1924
Mary , Co-Heiress of Oliver Castle
Mary Cameron b. 9 Jun 1814
Mary Ellen
Mary Kathleen b. 16 Dec 1921, d. 30 Aug 2002
Matilda
May
Nancy
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Picton)
Norma
Pat
Rachel
Richard (Sir) (of Touch Fraser) d. a 1307
Richard Alexander b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 1 Jun 1892
Robert b. 12 May 1822, d. 20 Jul 1887
Roy
Samuel Andrew b. 8 Jul 1876, d. 14 Feb 1967
Sarah
Sarah b. 1866, d. 1946
Simon (Sir) (of Brotherton), Sheriff of Kincardine d. 19 Jul 1333
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle) d. 1306
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle) d. c 1280
Fraser (cont.)
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle), Sheriff of Traquair & Pebbles d. 1291
Sophia
Susannah
Thomas
Thomas b. 31 May 1832, d. 5 Mar 1907
Thomas b. 1860, d. 20 Jan 1942
Thyra
Udard
Violetta
Wes
William
William
William
William
William
William (Honourable) d. 1727
William , 11th Baron Saltoun d. 1715
William , Esq. (of Fraserfield) d. 1788
William Abraham b. 1873, d. 1947
William H. b. 7 May 1821, d. 2 Feb 1904
Fraude
Claire b. c 1685
Fraunceys
Agnes b. c 1314
Frausel
Carl (of BC)
Cathy (of BC)
Cora (of BC)
Dalphina
David
David (of BC)
Edward (of BC)
Fanny b. 24 Mar 1915
Gladys (of BC)
James (of BC)
Janet (of BC)
Joan (of BC)
Pamela (of BC)
Raymond (of Port Mouton, Queens Co, NS)
Sophia Elizabeth b. 1821
Frauzel
Anne Marie
Mary Ann
Frawnceys
Alice
William , Squire (of Brixham, Devonshire)
Fray
Catherine b. 1434, d. 12 May 1487
Elizabeth
John (Sir) , Chief Baron of the Exchequer
Frazel
Joseph G.
Frazer
Ann b. 1749, d. 1811
Charlotte
Eliza J. b. Sep 1822
Elizabeth (of Errogy)
Isabella Nevins
John
John (of Garthmore)
Lawrence
Margaret b. 11 Sep 1852, d. 9 Jan 1947
Marion
Marjory (of Garthmore) b. 1701
Mary
Mary
Persifor
Persifor (Doctor) , M.D. (of Philadelphia)
Robert
Simon
Frazier
Hettie Mae b. 15 Feb 1894, d. 2 Dec 1977
Frea
Jesse b. 1895, d. 1978
Freame
Philadelphia Hannah b. 1740, d. 14 Apr 1826
Thomas , Esq.
Frech
Anna Catherine
Anna Katharina
Frechet
Elisabeth d. 2 Mar 1734
Francois
Francois
Marguerite b. 18 Jan 1687, d. 18 Jun 1734
Frederic
Mabel b. 10 Jun 1876
William
Frederick
Jane b. c 1693, d. 13 Jun 1748
Leonora
Magdalena b. 8 Nov 1763
Thomas , Esq.
Fredericks
Deborah Lynn b. 5 May 1974
Hans
Hazel
Henry
James Aaron b. 2 Jan 1987
Johannes
John
Katharina Barbara b. c 1731, d. b 1758
Lisa Jane b. 5 Nov 1969
Martha Jane b. 2 Jun
NN
Shirley
Tyler Patrick b. 29 Sep 1989
Fredericksen
NN
Vera M. b. c 1913
Frederickson
Catherine Jessie b. 4 Apr 1982
Jennifer b. 4 Apr 1984
Paul William b. 16 Jul 1949
Susan b. 18 Nov 1952
Timothy Anthony b. 6 Feb 1987
Frederiksen
Vera M. b. c 1913
Fredy
Marguerite
Free
Jacob (Captain)
NN
NN
Olivia
Freeland
Anna
Anna
Ida Rubina
Peter
Freeman
Aaron Scott
Abigail
Abigail b. 1688, d. 1781
Abigail b. 22 Feb 1692, d. 14 May 1737
Abigail b. 6 Jun 1723
Abigail b. 1776, d. 1827
Adelia (of Pleasant River)
Alberta
Aleuta b. Mar 1873
Alice b. 1576, d. 14 Feb 1651
Alice b. 15 Apr 1601
Alice b. 1605, d. 11 Feb 1664
Alice b. 4 Apr 1619, d. 24 Apr 1651
Alice b. 29 Mar 1658
Aluta b. Mar 1873
Andrew Fields (Reverend) (of Little Rock, AR)
Andrew Jackson
Angie Adelia
Anna
Anna b. 30 Nov 1714
Apiah b. 21 Mar 1721
Apphia d. b 1 Aug 1668
Apphia
Ascenith b. 8 Jan 1816, d. 1882
Barnabas b. 23 Feb 1736, d. 17 Jan 1871
Freeman (cont.)
Barnabas b. c 1768
Barnard b. 2 Jan 1795
Bathshua b. 25 Sep 1671
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 13 Apr 1759
Benjamin b. 14 Feb 1787, d. 4 Apr 1813
Benjamin (of Harwich)
Benner b. 7 Mar 1670, d. 30 May 1716
Bennett b. 1600, d. Apr 1630
Bennett b. 20 Jan 1621, d. 1633/34
Bennett b. 7 Mar 1670, d. 30 May 1716
Bertha
Bessie L. b. 23 Nov 1864
Bethia b. 1750
Bethia b. 18 Oct 1772
Betsey b. 24 Sep 1753, d. 6 Jun 1828
Betsey Jane b. 5 Aug 1847
Betty b. 24 Sep 1753, d. 6 Jun 1828
Bill
Bonalyn
Bradford
Bridgit
Caroline
Caroline Marcia b. 21 May 1929
Freeman (cont.)
Catharine b. c 1783, d. 6 Jun 1811
Charles Bradford
Charlotte
Charlotte
Christian
Constant (of Eastham)
Cynthia b. 8 Jan 1816, d. 1882
Cyrena b. 8 Jan 1816, d. 1882
Cyrusius b. 1758, d. 4 Apr 1785
Daniel b. 30 Dec 1717, d. 1 Oct 1748
Daniel b. 5 May 1743
David
David Barss b. 7 Nov 1797, d. 18 Apr 1869
Deborah b. 9 Aug 1665
Dennis
Desire b. 9 Mar 1716
Desire b. 3 Oct 1736
Desire b. 11 Apr 1775
Dolly P. b. 1785
Ebenezer b. 1688, d. 1760
Ebenezer 3rd
Edmond b. 1594, d. 21 Jun 1682
Edmond , Jr. b. 26 Nov 1620, d. 29 Mar 1673
Edmund
Edmund
Freeman (cont.)
Edmund b. 26 Nov 1620, d. 29 Mar 1673
Edmund b. 5 Oct 1655
Edmund (Lieutenant) b. 6 Jun 1657, d. 10 Dec 1717
Edmund , Jr.
Edmund , Jr. b. 1594, d. 21 Jun 1682
Edmund Sr b. c 1566, d. Jun 1623
Edward (Lieutenant) b. 6 Jun 1657, d. 10 Dec 1717
Eleanor
Elisha
Elisha
Eliza b. 1800, d. 1899
Eliza Ann
Elizabeth