Francis (cont.)
Marietta J.
Mary b. 22 Feb 1784
Mary Jane b. 1864, d. 1891
Maud d. 1424
Mehitable b. c 1770
Milton
Muriel
Nannie
NN
NN
NN
Rachel
Richard d. 10 Mar 1767
Richard b. 3 Apr 1761, d. 13 Feb 1845
Richard b. 28 Sep 1861, d. Mar 1931
Robert (Richard?) (Sir)
Rowena Alice b. 26 Mar 1929, d. 5 Jun 2005
Roxa Bulkeley b. 4 Jul 1796, d. 1868
Roxa Lyman b. 25 Oct 1772
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Ellen
Selah (Colonel)
Sheila
Shelly
Susanna
Francis (cont.)
Tench
Violet
William J.
Franck
Abraham b. 1842
Alice
Amanda b. 1881
Angelique b. 1868
Anna Barbara b. 1759
Anna Caroline b. 23 Jan 1869, d. 10 Oct 1950
Anna Margaretha b. 1703, d. Mar 1776
Anna Maria b. 27 Feb 1803
Anna Maria Catherina
Annette b. 31 Jan 1846
Catharina
Donat
Edith
Egline
Emma
Eva
Frankie b. 1884
George b. 1717, d. 14 Aug 1791
Hans Adam
Hortense b. Jan 1847, d. 21 Sep 1921
Johan Leonard b. 28 Dec 1802
Johann George b. 1717, d. 14 Aug 1791
Johann Jacob b. 1757
Joseph b. Oct 1869, d. 2 Dec 1950
Joseph Michel b. 6 Jun 1831, d. 6 Oct 1908
Franck (cont.)
Laura b. 30 Apr 1878, d. 4 Mar 1943
Lea
Lizzie
Margareta b. 1757
Maria Catherine
Neddie
Salome
Seliny b. c 1865
Sophie b. 24 Jul 1873
Thomas
Zelina
Francoeur
Marguerite
Francois
Marie b. c 1620, d. Feb 1699
Michelot b. c 1626
Francoise
Genette
Franconeur
John
Johnathon
NN
Frank
Anna d. b Oct 1968
Catherine
Christiana
Elizabeth b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Julianna *Elizabeth* b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Malinda
Mary Ann Magdalene b. 22 Nov 1832
Melinda b. 1848, d. 29 Mar 1887
Frankin
Juliana Elisabeha b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Frankland
Louisa Anne b. 29 May 1790
Robert (Sir) , Baronet, M.P.
Franklin
Aaron
Abiah b. 15 Aug 1667
Abigail
Anne
Benjamin b. 17 Jan 1706, d. 17 Apr 1790
Elizabeth
Francis Folger b. Oct 1732, d. 1736
Ida b. c 1880
Jabez
James R.
Jane
Josiah b. 23 Dec 1657
Luther
Margaret
Maria d. 1818
Mary C.
Philip
Priscilla
Rachel
Sarah
Sarah b. 1743, d. 1808
Thomas
Walter
William
William Temple b. 22 Feb 1762, d. 1823
Franklyn
Ellen
Thomas
Fransou
Elizabeth b. 1670, d. 22 Apr 1759
Jacob b. 1632
Jacob b. 1657, d. 1734
Marie
Susanna b. Feb 1697
Frappier
Ann Elizabeth Nancy b. 1832
Anne b. 1832
Elizabeth b. 1832
Frary
Electa
Elizabeth
Eunice b. 30 Nov 1721, d. 28 Oct 1813
Hannah b. 29 Jan 1635, d. c 1688
John d. 11 Jul 1675
Mary
Mehitable
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 4 Jan 1665, d. 4 Mar 1722
Nathan
Nathaniel
Prudence b. 30 Aug 1662, d. 20 Feb 1750
Prudence b. 24 Feb 1690
Sampson
Theophilus b. 15 May 1629, d. 17 Oct 1700
Frascara
Giulia b. 9 Apr 1901
Frasel
Anna Maria b. 19 Dec 1789, d. 28 Jul 1870
Johannes
Leopold
Fraser
Agnes
Agnes d. 1966
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes b. Sep 1868, d. 14 Nov 1872
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander d. 1673
Alexander
Alexander b. 1 Jul 1830, d. 1 May 1903
Alexander b. 1849, d. 25 Dec 1932
Alexander b. 1856, d. 29 Oct 1929
Alexander (Sir) d. 1332
Alexander (Sir) (of Philorth)
Alexander , 10th Baron Saltoun b. c 1604, d. 1693
Alexander , 12th Baron Saltoun d. 1748
Alexander , 13th Baron Saltoun d. 1751
Alexander , 15th Baron Saltoun d. 1793
Alexander , 4th of Philorth
Alexander , Master of Saltoun d. 1682
Alexander Arthur , 19th Lord Saltoun of Abernethy
Alexander George , 16th Baron Saltoun
Alexandre
Alicia
Fraser (cont.)
Amelia d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia b. 2 Jan 1666, d. 6 May 1743
Amelia , Baroness Lovat d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia Carolina b. 27 Jul 1880, d. 1956
Andrew (Sir) , younger of Touchfraser
Andrew , 1st Lord Fraser
Anita Joyce b. c 1948, d. 29 May 2007
Ann b. 1749, d. 1811
Ann b. 1801, d. 10 Oct 1864
Anna Mae d. b 29 May 2007
Anne
Anne b. 1583
Anne b. 1749, d. 1811
Anne b. c 1838, d. Oct 1891
Anne b. 31 Mar 1878, d. 31 May 1962
Anne (Honourable)
Anne (Honourable) b. 1689, d. 10 Aug 1734
Annie
Auguste
Beatrix
Bill
Bonnie
Caroline
Catharine b. c 1783, d. 6 Jun 1811
Cecil
Fraser (cont.)
Cecil d. b 2010
Christian
Christian b. 1679
Christiana E.
Dave
David
Dorothy Geraldine
Dorothy Mildred b. 1907, d. 16 Mar 1994
Douglas d. b 12 Nov 2003
Duncan Peter b. 23 Jan 1880
Earla
Edna
Egida Jill b. 1450
Eileen
Eileen d. b 4 Feb 2009
Eleanor
Elizabeth b. 1791, d. 14 Dec 1869
Ellen d. b 30 Aug 2002
Emeline
Emma
Emma b. 24 Dec 1817, d. 22 Jan 1888
Emma b. c 1877
Euphemia
Evelyn
Experience Waterman b. 22 Aug 1839, d. 30 Aug 1937
Fraser (cont.)
Flora , 20th Lady Saltoun of Abernethy b. 18 Oct 1930
Francoise b. 3 Nov 1742, d. Mar 1828
George
George d. b 30 Aug 2002
George , 14th Baron Saltoun d. 1781
Gilbert (Sir) , Sheriff of Traquair and Peebles b. b 1214, d. b 1264
Grace b. 7 Mar 1878
Grant
Harold d. b 29 May 2007
Henry d. b 30 Aug 2002
Hugh
Hugh b. 1690
Hugh b. 1703, d. 9 Nov 1770
Hugh b. 27 Mar 1789, d. 7 Jan 1858
Hugh (of Lovat)
Hugh *Alexander*
Hugh , 10th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh , 3rd of Lovat
Hugh , 8th Lord Lovat
Hugh , 9th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh I (of Lovat)
Hughie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Irene
Irene Clarice b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Irene Clarissa b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Fraser (cont.)
Irene Victoria b. 25 May 1906, d. 2 Apr 1998
Isabel b. 17 Jul 1638, d. Oct 1676
Jack
James
James
James d. 19 Jul 1333
James b. 1 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1912
James (Honourable) (of Lonmay)
James (of Frendraught)
James (Reverend) (of Brae) b. 1639, d. 1699
James Hastings b. Mar 1872, d. 1949
Jane b. 1855, d. 1 Jun 1908
Jane b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Janie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Jay
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean b. c 1848, d. c 1848
Jean H. b. 1860, d. 1954
Jeanette b. 1872, d. 1936
Jennie b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Jessie
Jessie b. c 1832
Jessie b. 1863, d. 1943
Fraser (cont.)
Jessie Annie b. 1873, d. 2 Jun 1924
Joan
Joan , Co-Heiress of Oliver Casle
John
John
John
John b. 1695
John b. 3 Aug 1827, d. 18 Dec 1896
John b. 1864, d. 23 Aug 1867
John b. 23 May 1870, d. 7 Oct 1904
John (Sir) (of Aberothnot)
John Farquhar , Esq.
John Forrest b. 24 Dec 1851, d. 2 Mar 1898
Katharine (Honourable) b. c 1691, d. 4 Mar 1771
Katharine (Honourable) b. 11 Oct 1957
Katharine Anne d. 1733
Katherine
Katherine Agnes b. 1877, d. 1946
Ken
Kitty
Klyvert (of Oliver Castle)
Lillian
Lori
Lydia b. 13 Jun 1796
Margaret
Fraser (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. 1851
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1323
Margaret b. 1483, d. 1528
Margaret b. 24 Apr 1754, d. 12 May 1819
Margaret b. 1856, d. 1950
Margaret b. 1859, d. 4 Aug 1927
Margaret (Honourable)
Margaret M. b. 1849, d. 11 Jun 1921
Margaret Pringle b. 1867, d. 1941
Margery Rose (of Liverpool, NS)
Maria
Marie
Marion d. 1661
Marion
Marion b. 1820, d. 1852
Marion b. 1831, d. 1914
Marion b. 25 Sep 1846, d. 1 Aug 1935
Marion b. 1862
Marjorie
Mark
Fraser (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. 1292, d. b 22 Sep 1323
Mary b. 1858, d. 1924
Mary , Co-Heiress of Oliver Castle
Mary Cameron b. 9 Jun 1814
Mary Ellen
Mary Kathleen b. 16 Dec 1921, d. 30 Aug 2002
Matilda
May
Nancy
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Picton)
Norma
Oakley Peever b. 31 Jan 1926, d. 31 Jan 1926
Pat
Percy Buchanan b. 4 Jan 1904, d. 1963
Rachel
Richard (Sir) (of Touch Fraser) d. a 1307
Richard Alexander b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 1 Jun 1892
Robert b. 12 May 1822, d. 20 Jul 1887
Robert Orval b. 18 Jun 1924, d. 31 Jul 1985
Roy
Samuel Andrew b. 8 Jul 1876, d. 14 Feb 1967
Fraser (cont.)
Sarah
Sarah b. 1866, d. 1946
Simon (Sir) (of Brotherton), Sheriff of Kincardine d. 19 Jul 1333
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle) d. 1306
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle) d. c 1280
Simon (Sir) (of Oliver Castle), Sheriff of Traquair & Pebbles d. 1291
Sophia b. c 1813
Susannah
Thomas
Thomas b. 31 May 1832, d. 5 Mar 1907
Thomas b. 1860, d. 20 Jan 1942
Thyra
Udard
Violetta
Wes
William
William
William
William
William
William (Honourable) d. 1727
William , 11th Baron Saltoun d. 1715
William , Esq. (of Fraserfield) d. 1788
William Abraham b. 1873, d. 1947
William H. b. 7 May 1821, d. 2 Feb 1904
Fraude
Claire b. c 1685
Fraunceys
Agnes b. c 1314
Frausel
Carl (of BC)
Cathy (of BC)
Cora (of BC)
Dalphina
David
David (of BC)
Edward (of BC)
Fanny b. 24 Mar 1915
Gladys (of BC)
James (of BC)
Janet (of BC)
Joan (of BC)
Pamela (of BC)
Raymond (of Port Mouton, Queens Co, NS)
Sophia Elizabeth b. 1821
Frauzel
Anne Marie
Mary Ann