Inglis (cont.)
Sophia Catherine b. 27 Jun 1808
Sussanna Catherine b. 14 Mar 1846
Thomas (of Corsflat)
Ingoldsby
Anthony (Reverend) d. 1627
Dorcas b. c 1577
Olive b. c 1602
Ingraham
Abigail Lydia b. 5 Jun 1860
Elizabeth b. 21 Mar 1628, d. 7 Jan 1660
R.F. (of Maine)
Ingram
Charles , 9th Viscount Irvine
Frances
Katherine b. c 1524
Ingram-Shepheard
Frances
Ingram-Shepherd
Charles , 9th Viscount Irvine
Frances
Harriet (Honourable) d. 3 Jun 1815
Inksatar
Jane b. 17 Jul 1834, d. 22 Nov 1893
Jean b. 17 Jul 1834, d. 22 Nov 1893
Inkster
James
Margaret b. 9 Oct 1865
Inman
Annie
Innards
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
Innes
Agnes d. 1752
Alexander (Sir) , 9th of that ilk, Laird of Innes d. 15 Apr 1398
Alexander , 18th Lord Innes d. b 1585
Alice Ogilvie b. 1816
Andrew d. 1749
Berowald
Catherine
Christian
Christian
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1880
Elizabeth Johnston b. 1755, d. 1833
Elspeth
Emily
Esther b. 1790, d. 1880
Euphemia
George , Jr. (of New York City)
George Ellsworth b. 10 Oct 1882
Hugh b. c 1883
Ida Beatrice b. c 1886
Irvin *Hugh* Short b. c 1883
Isabel
Isobel
James (of Reid Hall, co Moray)
James (Sir) , 12th of that ilk d. c 1491
Innes (cont.)
Jane
Janet
Janet d. b 1473
Janet
Janet
John b. 1711
Juliet b. 17 Jun 1881
Margaret
Margaret
NN
NN
NN
Robert b. 1753, d. 1842
Robert (of Innerbrakie)
Robert (of Invermarkie)
Robert (Sir) (of Innes), Baronet
Robert (Sir) , 11th of that ilk d. b 1 Feb 1464
Robert , 8th of that ilk
Verona Agnes b. 3 Jun 1905
Walter (Sir) , 10th of that ilk d. b 14 Jul 1456
William
William
William b. 1781, d. 1872
William , 7th of that ilk d. a Dec 1330
Innis
Albert G. b. c 1876
Amelia b. c 1828, d. 22 Jun 1902
Edward b. 1821, d. May 1869
Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1880
George , Jr. (of New York City)
George Ellsworth b. 10 Oct 1882
Hugh b. c 1883
Ira E. b. c 1888
Irvin *Hugh* Short b. c 1883
Isabella A. b. c 1871
Julia b. 17 Jun 1881
Julia Goodrich
Juliet b. 17 Jun 1881
Mary M. b. c 1872
Matilda b. c 1849
Pearl J. b. c 1890
Rachael b. c 1843
Robinson b. c 1886
Violett b. c 1880
William b. c 1849
William A. b. c 1874
Inverdale
Charles b. 13 Nov 1785, d. b 1855
Jean b. 18 Feb 1781, d. 15 May 1863
Jean b. c 1823
Irby
Albinia d. 1 Apr 1769
Alice b. 1494, d. 1557
Anthony b. 1490, d. 21 Jun 1552
Augusta , Lady Walsingham
Ella H.
France
Frank M.
Frederick , 2nd Baron Boston d. 1825
George , 3rd Baron Boston
Henry H.
John b. 1520, d. 1579
Mary d. 30 Jul 1792
Mary William
Olive b. c 1547, d. 1614
Rose b. 1526, d. 1579
Wesley
William , 1st Baron Boston b. 8 Mar 1707, d. 30 Mar 1775
William Henry (Honourable) b. 9 Sep 1750, d. 17 May 1830
Willie J.
Ireby
Anthony , Esq.
NN
NN
NN
NN
Ireland
Ann b. 13 Jan 1791, d. 1876
Iremonger
Harriet
Lascelles (Reveend) d. 6 Feb 1830
Irish
Cynthia b. 28 Nov 1823
Desire b. 2 Dec 1807
Eleanor b. 20 Feb 1811
Emeline b. 14 Oct 1808
Huldah b. 1784
Jeannette b. 1 May 1817
John b. 14 Nov 1782
Oliver Washburn b. 16 Jan 1820
Reuben b. 25 Sep 1814
Ironside
Agnes b. 1837, d. 1924
Irvin
Christina Elizabeth b. 13 Feb 1777
Cynthia
Daniel
Samuel
Irvine
Alexander (Sir) , Esq. (of Drum)
Alexander , Laird of Lynturk
Ann Elizabeth
Ann Fitzhugh
Anne b. 14 Jan 1770
Charles (of Cults, near Aberdeen, Scotland) b. c 1696, d. 28 Mar 1779
Euphemia b. c 1711, d. 21 Dec 1766
Euphemia b. 1754
James , Esq.
Jane b. c 1760
Janet
John (Doctor) , M.D. b. 15 Sep 1742, d. 15 Oct 1808
Katherine d. 3 Aug 1662
Margaret
Mary
Mary
Mary Fleming
Patrick b. c 1750
Samuel
Irving
Anne b. 25 Mar 1869
Cynthia
Leslie Lee b. 2 Feb 1959
Samuel (of Shelburne River)
Stephen C. b. 1958
Irwin
Elizabeth
Isaac
(?)
(?) b. a 1491
Edward , Esq. b. c 1510, d. 4 Mar 1573
Joan
Joanna
Margery
Margery b. a 1491
Maria
Mary b. c 1549, d. Feb 1612
Matilda d. 20 Jul 1353
Thomas (Sir) , Esq. b. 1234, d. 1329
Thomas Bunbury , Esq.
William
Isaacs
Sarah
Isaake
William
Isaksson
Gota Ingeborg
Isbell
Amy
Benjamin
Hickman
Hickman
Ida Mae
Lettice
Mique Ann Hardin
Nancy
Patsy Ann
Thomas
Thomas Riley
Iseli
Amelia b. 11 Jun 1870, d. 19 Aug 1911
Fredolin
Jacob b. 10 Oct 1870, d. 22 Dec 1932
Magdalena
Isenor
Nancy
Isham
Abigail
Mary b. 1652, d. 29 Dec 1735
NN b. c 1540
Islieb
Marjorie b. 20 Jun 1923, d. 20 Oct 2002
Norma Ellen b. 10 Aug 1950
Norman H. b. 13 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2003
Isner
Charles b. c 1810
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 1885
Mary Catherine b. 7 Jun 1812
Isnor
John William b. 1785, d. 14 Sep 1869
Israel
Abigail b. 12 Dec 1791, d. 14 Aug 1868
Frank S.
Jane
Joseph (of New Castle Co, DE)
Susannah
issarescu, Issarescu
Ileana b. 5 Jan 1909, d. 21 Jan 1991
Ionn
Stefan Virgil b. 5 Oct 1906
Virginia
Itas
Jean
Marguerite b. 1637, d. 28 Oct 1689
Marie
Ivarson
Haakon (Jarl)
Iverson
Coral b. 1889, d. 1 Aug 1945
John Marcus b. 1889
Ives
Abigail
Charles Edward b. 1874, d. 1954
Charlotte Rhoda
Elizabeth
George Edward
George White
Grace d. 8 Nov 1649
Hope b. 22 Feb 1773, d. 21 Aug 1855
Isaac
John , Jr.
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
Miles (of Watertown)
Sarah Amelia
Sarah Hotchkiss
Thomas Pointer d. 30 Apr 1835
Iyanough
Mary b. c 1625, d. a 31 Jul 1660
Izard
Frances
NN
Izat
Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1736
Janet b. 25 Aug 1751
William b. 1733, d. 1775
Izet
Janet b. 25 Aug 1751
Izzards
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
J
Sophia Louise d. 13 Jul 1932
Tippert
Jaap
Elizabeth b. c 1820
Jablonowski
Jan Stanislaw , Palatin of Ruthenia, Great Chancellor of the Crown
Jeanne Marie
Maria Ludwika (Princess) b. 1711, d. 20 Dec 1773
Jack
Ameila Jane b. 8 May 1923, d. 1974
David
David
George
Gladys Irene
Graham b. 1879
J. Frederick b. 14 May 1876
Jane b. 28 Sep 1847
Maggie b. 8 Jan 1890, d. 1960
Margaret b. 1817
Margaret Jane b. 23 Aug 1863
Mary MacCulloch b. 1845
NN
NN
NN
Sheila
Jackson
(?)
A.L.
Abigail d. 7 Nov 1772
Alex
Alexander
Alice (of Shelburne, NS)
Amelia Lee
Celest Mary
Celeste
Charles
Chester (of Woodstock CT)
Cora
Cornelia Franklin
Ebenezer
Eliza
Elizabeth d. b 30 Mar 1722
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (of Bedale, Durham)
Ellen b. Nov 1827, d. 11 Feb 1893
Emma E. b. 1866, d. 1953
Emma J.
Esther
Faith d. 1743
Fanny
Fanny Cabot
Jackson (cont.)
Gloria Ann b. c 1949
Grace d. 3 Apr 1783
Grace b. b 2 Jun 1612, d. 25 Jul 1637
Gulielmus b. Jan 1665
Hannah
Hannah b. 1680
Hannah b. 4 Sep 1797
Harriet Isabella
Ida Margaret b. 18 Nov 1872
Jeremiah
John
John b. 1860
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 1867
Lamilla H. b. 1 Aug 1860
Margaret
Margaret b. 1851, d. 1896
Maria b. c 1641
Mary
Mary
Mary b. bt 1663 - 1678
Mary b. 27 Dec 1687
Mary A. b. 1860
Mary Ann b. 1870, d. 1896
Mary Ellen
Jackson (cont.)
Mary Virginia
Mary Willis
Mildred
Mildred Lewis Cobb
Nathan b. 11 Nov 1827, d. a 31 Mar 1901
NN
NN
NN
Pearl b. c 1902
Rachel
Rebecca
Richard P. (of Annapolis)
Robert Bruce b. c 1944
Russell b. c 1917
Sally
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 16 Mar 1857, d. 15 Jun 1955
Seabas
Sharron
Susanna
Thomas
Thomas b. bt 1621 - 1641, d. Oct 1676
Thomas , Esq.
Jackson (cont.)
Thompson b. 1849, d. 1939
Wellington (Reverend)
William b. Jan 1665
William Bennett (of Uitca, NY) d. 28 Dec 1890
William Bullock
William H.
Jacob
Ann d. Apr 1730
Ann Overton
Charles D.
Deborah b. 26 Nov 1643, d. 17 Jun 1696
Donald
Edith
Elizabeth
Etta Pope
Hallie Louise
Hannah
Hannah
Henrietta
Jael
James Baird
John d. 29 Oct 1726
John
John I.
John J. (of VA)
Joseph
Joseph
Madeline
Margery
Martha
Mary
Mary
Jacob (cont.)
Mary b. 6 Aug 1615, d. 15 Jun 1681
Matilda Prather
Nicholas d. 5 Jun 1657
Peter
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas Prather
Thomas Prather (Reverend)
Jacobs
Abigail
Ann
E.J.
Edmund
Elizabeth
John
Ken
Noreen b. 1929
Ora