Fox (cont.)
Samuel
Samuel
Stephen (Right Honourable Sir) , Knt. b. 27 Mar 1627, d. 28 Oct 1716
Stephen , 1st Earl of Ilchester, Baron of Ilchester, Baron of Woodford Strangways, Lord Ilchester and Stavordale, Baron of Redlynch b. 1704, d. 29 Sep 1776
Stephen , 2nd Baron Holland d. 26 Dec 1774
Stephen Dodson b. c 1799, d. 9 Nov 1881
Templeton b. 24 Jul 1916, d. 9 Jan 1992
Thomas
William
William , Esq. (of Farley, co Wilts)
William Henry d. 20 Aug 1994
Fox-Lane
Bridget d. 13 Mar 1796
George (Honourable)
James , Esq.
Maria Lucy b. 29 Mar 1756, d. 5 Aug 1822
NN , Lord Bingley
Fox-Strangways
Lucy (Lady) b. 15 Dec 1748, d. 16 Aug 1787
Sophia Penelope
Stephen , 1st Earl of Ilchester, Baron of Ilchester, Baron of Woodford Strangways, Lord Ilchester and Stavordale, Baron of Redlynch b. 1704, d. 29 Sep 1776
William , 4th Earl of Chichester d. b 1867
Foxcroft
Francis (Honourable) (of Cambridge)
Phoebe
Foxlowe
Mary d. 29 Aug 1818
William (Lieutenant General) "Murray"
Foxten
Elizabeth Chapel b. 1806
William
Foxwell
Ruth b. 25 Mar 1641, d. 7 Sep 1726
Foy
Alice Louisa b. 7 Jul 1839, d. 8 Jun 1901
Beatrice Maud
Eleanor b. 20 Nov 1780
John Moroni
Margaret b. 7 Mar 1826, d. 1908
Margaret Ellen b. 1885, d. 1969
Mona
Peter b. 1790, d. 1851
Peter b. 7 May 1825, d. 10 Nov 1890
Susannah Elizabeth b. 1864, d. 9 Oct 1944
Thomas b. 6 May 1857, d. 15 Feb 1914
Foysie
Virginia b. 5 Dec 1829, d. 24 Jan 1862
Fradet
Genevieve b. 4 Jan 1698, d. 1768
Jean d. c 1743
Jeanne b. 12 Mar 1674, d. 30 Jun 1715
Julie b. c 1809
Marguerite b. 1724, d. 1802
Fradin
Isabelle
Frail
Allister Germaine b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 1 Jun 1961
Beulah Marie b. 29 Mar 1907, d. 11 Nov 1960
Connie
Donald d. b 20 Sep 2004
Erma
Freda
Joanne
Joseph
Matilda Blanche b. Jun 1881, d. 1972
Myrna
Myrtle Vera d. b 9 Feb 2000
NN
Sandra Ann b. 3 May 1962
Frain
Mary
Frakes
Louvina A. b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 2 Feb 1928
Fralic
Beatrice Evelyn b. c 1928
Fralich
Christine Irene b. 19 Mar 1938, d. a 1992
Donald Frank b. 4 Mar 1940
Ella Jean b. 12 Oct 1916, d. 24 Jul 1991
NN
Stanley Howard b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 21 Jun 1975
Fralick
Billa b. Feb 1857, d. 4 Feb 1928
Dora Mae b. 1916, d. 1942
Elizabeth b. 3 Nov 1806, d. 18 Oct 1889
Emma b. a 1880
Emma Jane b. 1857
George b. 1855, d. Feb 1928
Hannah b. 1786, d. 23 Apr 1873
Johan Peter b. 12 Sep 1760
Leise
Margaret
Margaret b. 1756, d. 6 Aug 1796
Maria Elizabeth
Martin b. 3 Dec 1786, d. May 1847
Peter Smith b. c 1810, d. 15 Nov 1882
Ruth b. 1757, d. a 1826
Sarah b. 5 Apr 1834, d. 31 Jan 1911
Sarah E. b. 22 Nov 1860, d. 17 Jan 1938
William b. Feb 1857, d. 4 Feb 1928
William Smith b. 5 Apr 1827, d. 10 Feb 1912
Frame
Evelyn
Marion b. 1651
France
Amy
Claudine
Nicolas b. b 1602
NN
Franceys
Adam (Sir) , Lord Mayor of London
Jane
Maud
Robert (Richard?)
Franchi di Pont
Gaspero Orazio (Conte)
Maria Lucrezia
Franchville
J.S.
Rebecca Almira d. 30 Dec 1900
Francis
Ann
Anne Ayers b. c 1863
Annie M. b. c 1908, d. 30 Jan 1981
Cathy
Charles S. (Colonel)
Donald
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Edward d. b 30 Jan 1981
Eldon
Eleanor
Elise d. b 30 Jan 1981
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 30 Oct 1816
Elizabeth Beckwith b. 1849, d. 22 Nov 1912
Elizabeth Powell
Emerson
Emma Geneva
Floris
Floyd d. b 30 Jan 1981
Frank Joseph
Frederick Augustus b. c 1833
Geneva
Francis (cont.)
George
George b. c 1806
Harriet Elizabeth
Hugh (Sir)
Jane
Joan
John
John (of Llyssyfran, Wales) b. 12 Jan 1726
John M. (of Troy, NY) b. 6 Mar 1823
Judith
Leanda
Luella b. 1903, d. 1981
Lydia
Mamie
Manning b. c 1800
Margaret
Marietta J.
Mary b. 22 Feb 1784
Mary Jane b. 1864, d. 1891
Maud d. 1424
Mehitable b. c 1770
Milton
Muriel
Nannie
NN
Francis (cont.)
NN
NN
Rachel
Richard d. 10 Mar 1767
Richard b. 3 Apr 1761, d. 13 Feb 1845
Richard b. 28 Sep 1861, d. Mar 1931
Robert (Richard?) (Sir)
Rowena Alice b. 26 Mar 1929, d. 5 Jun 2005
Roxa Bulkeley b. 4 Jul 1796, d. 1868
Roxa Lyman b. 25 Oct 1772
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Ellen
Selah (Colonel)
Sheila
Shelly
Susanna
Tench
Violet
William J.
Franck
Abraham b. 1842
Alice
Amanda b. 1881
Angelique b. 1868
Anna Barbara b. 1759
Anna Caroline b. 23 Jan 1869, d. 10 Oct 1950
Anna Margaretha b. 1703, d. Mar 1776
Anna Maria b. 27 Feb 1803
Anna Maria Catherina
Annette b. 31 Jan 1846
Catharina
Donat
Edith
Egline
Emma
Eva
Frankie b. 1884
George b. 1717, d. 14 Aug 1791
Hans Adam
Hortense b. Jan 1847, d. 21 Sep 1921
Johan Leonard b. 28 Dec 1802
Johann George b. 1717, d. 14 Aug 1791
Johann Jacob b. 1757
Joseph b. Oct 1869, d. 2 Dec 1950
Joseph Michel b. 6 Jun 1831, d. 6 Oct 1908
Franck (cont.)
Laura b. 30 Apr 1878, d. 4 Mar 1943
Lea
Lizzie
Margareta b. 1757
Maria Catherine
Neddie
Salome
Seliny b. c 1865
Sophie b. 24 Jul 1873
Thomas
Zelina
Francoeur
Marguerite
Francois
Marie b. c 1620, d. Feb 1699
Michelot b. c 1626
Francoise
Genette
Franconeur
John
Johnathon
NN
Frank
Anna d. b Oct 1968
Catherine
Christiana
Elizabeth b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Julianna *Elizabeth* b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Malinda
Mary Ann Magdalene b. 22 Nov 1832
Melinda b. 1848, d. 29 Mar 1887
Frankin
Juliana Elisabeha b. 1731, d. 19 Mar 1791
Frankland
Louisa Anne b. 29 May 1790
Robert (Sir) , Baronet, M.P.
Franklin
Aaron
Abiah b. 15 Aug 1667
Abigail
Anne
Benjamin b. 17 Jan 1706, d. 17 Apr 1790
Elizabeth
Francis Folger b. Oct 1732, d. 1736
Ida b. c 1880
Jabez
James R.
Jane
Josiah b. 23 Dec 1657
Luther
Margaret
Maria d. 1818
Mary C.
Mary Kathryn
NN
Philip
Priscilla
Rachel
Sarah
Sarah b. 1743, d. 1808
Thomas
Walter
Franklin (cont.)
William
William Temple b. 22 Feb 1762, d. 1823
Franklyn
Ellen
Thomas
Fransou
Elizabeth b. 1670, d. 22 Apr 1759
Jacob b. 1632
Jacob b. 1657, d. 1734
Marie
Susanna b. Feb 1697
Frappier
Ann Elizabeth Nancy b. 1832
Anne b. 1832
Elizabeth b. 1832
Frary
Electa
Elizabeth
Eunice b. 30 Nov 1721, d. 28 Oct 1813
Hannah b. 29 Jan 1635, d. c 1688
John d. 11 Jul 1675
Mary
Mehitable
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 4 Jan 1665, d. 4 Mar 1722
Nathan
Nathaniel
Prudence b. 30 Aug 1662, d. 20 Feb 1750
Prudence b. 24 Feb 1690
Sampson
Theophilus b. 15 May 1629, d. 17 Oct 1700
Frascara
Giulia b. 9 Apr 1901
Frasel
Anna Maria b. 19 Dec 1789, d. 28 Jul 1870
Johannes
Leopold
Fraser
Agnes
Agnes d. 1966
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes b. 7 Jan 1815, d. 24 Apr 1854
Agnes b. Sep 1868, d. 14 Nov 1872
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander d. 1673
Alexander
Alexander b. 1 Jul 1830, d. 1 May 1903
Alexander b. 1849, d. 25 Dec 1932
Alexander b. 1856, d. 29 Oct 1929
Alexander (Sir) d. 1332
Alexander (Sir) (of Philorth)
Alexander , 10th Baron Saltoun b. c 1604, d. 1693
Alexander , 12th Baron Saltoun d. 1748
Alexander , 13th Baron Saltoun d. 1751
Alexander , 15th Baron Saltoun d. 1793
Alexander , 4th of Philorth
Alexander , Master of Saltoun d. 1682
Alexander Arthur , 19th Lord Saltoun of Abernethy
Alexander Cameron b. 10 Mar 1903, d. 12 Jun 1954
Alexander George , 16th Baron Saltoun
Fraser (cont.)
Alexandre
Alicia
Amelia d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia b. 2 Jan 1666, d. 6 May 1743
Amelia , Baroness Lovat d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia Carolina b. 27 Jul 1880, d. 1956
Andrew (Sir) , younger of Touchfraser
Andrew , 1st Lord Fraser
Andrew , 3rd Lord Fraser
Anita Joyce b. c 1948, d. 29 May 2007
Ann b. 1749, d. 1811
Ann b. 1801, d. 10 Oct 1864
Anna Mae d. b 29 May 2007
Anne
Anne b. 1583
Anne b. 1749, d. 1811
Anne b. c 1838, d. Oct 1891
Anne b. 31 Mar 1878, d. 31 May 1962
Anne (Honourable)
Anne (Honourable) b. 1689, d. 10 Aug 1734
Annie
Auguste
Beatrix
Bill
Bonnie
Fraser (cont.)
Caroline
Catharine b. c 1783, d. 6 Jun 1811
Cecil
Cecil d. b 2010
Christian
Christian b. 1679
Christiana E.
Dave
David
Dorothy Geraldine
Dorothy Mildred b. 1907, d. 16 Mar 1994
Douglas d. b 12 Nov 2003
Duncan Peter b. 23 Jan 1880
Earla
Edna
Egida Jill b. 1450
Eileen
Eileen d. b 4 Feb 2009
Eleanor
Elizabeth b. 1791, d. 14 Dec 1869
Ellen d. b 30 Aug 2002
Emeline
Emma
Emma b. 24 Dec 1817, d. 22 Jan 1888
Emma b. c 1877
Fraser (cont.)
Euphemia
Evelyn
Experience Waterman b. 22 Aug 1839, d. 30 Aug 1937
Flora , 20th Lady Saltoun of Abernethy b. 18 Oct 1930
Francoise b. 3 Nov 1742, d. Mar 1828
George
George d. b 30 Aug 2002
George , 14th Baron Saltoun d. 1781
Gilbert (Sir) , Sheriff of Traquair and Peebles b. b 1214, d. b 1264
Grace b. 7 Mar 1878
Grant
Harold d. b 29 May 2007
Henry d. b 30 Aug 2002
Hugh
Hugh b. 1690
Hugh b. 1703, d. 9 Nov 1770
Hugh b. 27 Mar 1789, d. 7 Jan 1858
Hugh (of Lovat)
Hugh *Alexander*
Hugh , 10th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh , 3rd of Lovat
Hugh , 8th Lord Lovat
Hugh , 9th Lord Lovat b. 28 Sep 1666, d. 14 Sep 1696
Hugh I (of Lovat)
Hughie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Fraser (cont.)
Irene
Irene Clarice b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Irene Clarissa b. c 1918, d. 12 Nov 2003
Irene Victoria b. 25 May 1906, d. 2 Apr 1998
Isabel b. 17 Jul 1638, d. Oct 1676
Jack
James
James
James d. 19 Jul 1333
James b. 1 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1912
James (Honourable) (of Lonmay)
James (of Frendraught)
James (Reverend) (of Brae) b. 1639, d. 1699
James Hastings b. Mar 1872, d. 1949
Jane b. 1855, d. 1 Jun 1908
Jane b. 27 Sep 1860, d. 9 Dec 1946
Janie d. b 30 Aug 2002
Jay
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean d. a 15 Sep 1674