Goebal
Johannes
Maria Agnes
Maria Agnes b. 25 Feb 1785, d. 7 Mar 1844
Goedowne
Mary b. 26 Aug 1642, d. 11 May 1690
Goel
(?) b. b 1166
Ascelin d. 1119
Isabel b. b 1166
Lupus, or The Wolf d. 1119
Goellinger
Eva Rosina
Goen
Sarah
Goering
(?)
Caroline Maria b. 1815, d. 1886
Heinrich Ernst b. 1838, d. 1913
Hermann b. 1893, d. 1946
Goettel
Caroline
Eva Mary b. 31 Jul 1862, d. 28 Mar 1940
Ferdinand
William b. 28 Feb 1857, d. 8 Jan 1944
Goetz
Anna Barbara b. 28 Jul 1743, d. 4 Oct 1767
Catharina b. 17 Apr 1692
Catharina b. 17 Oct 1798, d. 1 Oct 1877
Daniel b. c 1770
Lucas b. 28 Dec 1749
Maria Magdalene
Martin b. c 1690
Veronika b. c 1772
Goff
Asenith b. 18 Apr 1803
Margaret b. 18 Apr 1803
Paul Wilbur , Jr. b. 25 Nov 1925, d. 2 Jan 2009
Phyllis Jean b. 15 Oct 1926, d. 26 Jan 2013
Rosanna
Goffe
Abigail d. a 1737
Edward d. 26 Dec 1658
Hannah
Hannah b. 10 Jun 1659, d. c 1715
John b. 11 Nov 1666, d. 24 Jul 1716
Joyce
Lydia
Martha b. 1 Apr 1733, d. b 25 Apr 1808
Samuel d. 10 Jan 1706
William b. 1687, d. a 1736
Goffine
Catherine
Catherine b. 8 Jan 1815, d. 21 Jun 1906
Michael b. 10 Jan 1773
Goggin
Eleanor Rose b. 20 Dec 1903
Vennilia Jane b. 6 Sep 1862
William Michel b. 12 Oct 1860
Goguen
Anne b. 1743, d. 1770
Anne Marie b. 1765, d. 1806
Joseph b. 1740, d. 1825
Goguet
Marie Anne b. 25 Feb 1658, d. 4 Oct 1730
Pierre b. 17 Jun 1635, d. 13 Apr 1684
Goheen
Mary b. 1800, d. 1880
Goile
Martha b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Goizin
Jean b. c 1582
Jeanne b. 1608, d. b 1685
Michelle b. c 1584
Gokey
Alice G. b. 17 Oct 1922, d. 2 Dec 2015
Anna d. b 2 Dec 2015
Clara d. b 2 Dec 2015
Edith Mae b. 30 May 1894, d. Sep 1977
Gloria d. b 2 Dec 2015
Henry Gilbert b. Dec 1867, d. 24 Dec 1928
Joseph b. c 1843
Katherine d. b 2 Dec 2015
Laura b. Nov 1872
Mary b. c 1847
Nick d. b 2 Dec 2015
NN
NN
Winnie b. 17 Oct 1922, d. 2 Dec 2015
Winslow Henry b. 31 Jan 1899, d. 13 Mar 1965
Gol
Anne Marie
Anthonia Therina b. 7 Mar 1936
H.R.
Janette
Synco
Gold
Helena
Hezekiah
Huldah
Mary
Mary b. 9 Dec 1678
Nathan
Ruth
Samuel (of Topsfield)
Goldbach
Lizzie
Golden
Elizabeth b. c 1811, d. a 1881
Jane b. c 1792, d. 23 Dec 1865
Patrick (of Ballintra, co. Donegal, Ireland) d. 6 Oct 1833
Sarah
William d. b 1861
Goldfinch
Elizabeth Phoebe b. 29 Oct 1823
James
Sarah H. b. 1845, d. 1915
Goldhammer
John Harold b. 5 May 1914, d. 4 Feb 1986
Katharina Bertha b. 3 Nov 1921
Goldhatch
Alice b. 24 Sep 1587, d. 1 Mar 1655
Golding
Hannah b. c 1886
Margery d. 2 Dec 1568
Wilbert
Goldman
Catherine b. 17 Sep 1877, d. 25 Oct 1936
Kate b. 17 Sep 1877, d. 25 Oct 1936
Goldschmidt
Anna Maria
Goldsmith
Anna
Anne
Augustus I.
Carole Elizabeth b. 31 Jan 1955
Dorothy b. 26 Jun 1935, d. 21 Jul 2006
Edith Eliza b. 21 Jan 1889
Elizabeth b. 3 Nov 1701
Elnora
Esther b. c 1832, d. 19 Dec 1885
Eva Blanche b. 20 Nov 1900
Frank M. b. 1892
Jane b. 9 May 1861, d. a 1901
John
John b. c 1783, d. b 1851
John b. c 1827, d. 9 Jun 1888
John b. 6 Jul 1851
Mary
NN
Rebecca b. c 1796, d. 29 Dec 1869
Ronald John James b. 25 Apr 1931, d. 10 Sep 2003
Sarah (of Blooming Grove, Orange Co, NY) d. bt Jul 1781 - Sep 1785
Stephen Charles b. 6 Nov 1886, d. 5 Jan 1938
Goldstone
Frances
John d. 12 May 1671
Sarah b. c 1602, d. 12 Mar 1670
Goldthwait
George
Margaret A. b. 1836
Golka
Anthony
Berna
Carmel Mary
Catherine
Dorothy
Edmond
Evan Edmund b. 9 Nov 1954, d. 29 Jun 1989
Frances Dorothy b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 5 Feb 1983
Josephin
Josephine
Kerry Brice b. 13 Aug 1960, d. 28 Oct 1978
Mary Anna b. 2 Aug 1927, d. 6 Oct 2005
Sylvester Thomas b. 4 Jan 1925, d. 7 Jul 2006
Goll
Anna Maria b. 15 Sep 1742
Christian Friedrich
Johannes b. 4 Mar 1736
Maria Magdalena
Maria Sophia Barbara b. 1 Nov 1775, d. 11 Mar 1852
Golladay
Lena
Samuel
Golle
Marie *Marthe* b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Martha b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Marthe b. c 1616, d. b 1663
Gollinder
Reuben Nelson
Golly
Anna Catharine b. 22 Jul 1852, d. 19 Jan 1927
Frank Howard b. Feb 1859, d. 22 Aug 1925
Goltz
Amanda Margaret b. 2 Feb 1986
Bernice Margaret b. 19 May 1944
Beverly Mae b. 17 Jun 1941
Christine April b. 1 Apr 1980
Claire
Margaret Ida Mary b. 24 Dec 1918, d. 8 Jan 1989
Richard Adolph b. 13 Aug 1949
Richard Walter Edward b. 12 Mar 1915, d. 22 Aug 1979
Robert Walter b. 24 Apr 1945
Sarah Dorothy b. 5 Apr 1945
Shirley Lee b. 20 Mar 1944
Tammy Lori b. 16 Dec 1970
Tracy Skeeter b. 8 Jan 1974
Gomez-Acebo y Duque de Estrada
Luis (Don) , Visconde de La Torre b. 23 Dec 1934, d. 9 Mar 1991
Pilar b. 30 Jul 1936
Gomez-Acebo y Modet
Isabel
Jaime (Don)
Gondi
Maddalena b. 11 Jul 1866, d. 25 Mar 1945
Gonthier St Michel
Jean b. c 1714, d. 21 Nov 1749
Louis b. 27 Feb 1679, d. Dec 1728
Marie Marthe b. 27 Sep 1739, d. 13 Jun 1775
Gonthier
Bernard b. 1643, d. Jan 1716
Jean
Julienne b. 1787, d. 17 May 1861
Louis Janvier b. 1 Jan 1761, d. 23 Mar 1836
Marie
Marie Francoise b. c 1679, d. 9 Dec 1740
Marie Marguerite d. Jul 1698
Marie Procule b. 1759, d. 26 Aug 1845
Gonzaga
Eleonore
Francesco IV , Duke of Mantus b. 7 May 1586, d. 22 Dec 1612
Margarita b. 28 Apr 1589, d. 26 Jun 1655
Vincenzo I , Duke of Mantus
Gonzalez de Lara
Mafalda d. c 1242
Gooche
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
James
Good
Harriet
NN
Goodale
Ann d. 31 May 1678
Dorothy d. 27 Jan 1664
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Hannah
Nathan (Major)
Richard d. 12 Oct 1682
Sarah
Goodchild
Alfred E.
Alfred Edward b. 1902
Amelia
Bella Lydia Lili b. 1902, d. 1981
Blanche Gladys b. 13 Jan 1932, d. 30 Jun 1981
Blanche Gladys Gertrude b. 13 Jan 1932, d. 30 Jun 1981
Eva Alberta
Frederick Delmore
Hazel Isabel b. 8 May 1909
Nancy M.E. b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 15 Apr 1992
Nancy Marie b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 15 Apr 1992
Robin b. 6 May 1930, d. 5 May 2016
Goode
Francis Collier (of Cincinnati, OH) b. 28 Aug 1811
George Brown (of Washington, DC) b. 13 Feb 1851
Harriet Ann
Isabell
Joan
John
John (of "Whitby", Henrico (later Chesterfield) Co, VA) b. bt 1620 - 1630, d. 1709
Joseph
Lucy
Mackarnen
Martha d. a 1716
Martha
Mary
NN
NN
Patrick G. (Honourable)
Philip
Philip (of Waynesville, OH) b. 15 Mar 1771, d. 24 Sep 1824
Rebekah
Richard (of "Whitley")
Richard (of "Whitsbury" and "Whitley", Cornwall, England) b. 1560
Richard (of Cornwall, England)
Robert
Robert
Samuel (of "Winepeck", Henrico Co, VA) b. c 1659, d. 1735
Goode (cont.)
Samuel (of Charlotte Co, VA) b. 1742, d. b 1796
Samuel (of Prince Edward Co, VA) b. c 1700, d. Aug 1796
Samuel M. (Doctor)
Sarah Ford
Sarah Woodruff
Thomas
William H. (Reverend)
Goodell
Daniel
Daniel b. 6 Nov 1766, d. 27 Aug 1855
Mary
Mercy Sears b. 14 Sep 1770, d. 14 Dec 1843
Peggy b. 12 Sep 1796, d. 11 Apr 1801
Richard
Ruby N. b. 11 Nov 1930, d. 17 Jul 2008
Sarah
Sears b. 17 Sep 1799
goodenough
Anne d. 12 Jun 1806
William (Doctor) , Esq., M.D.
Goodeve-Erskine
John , 27th Earl of Mar b. 1836, d. 1930
Goodfellow
Sarah Gertrude
Undine G.
William
Goodham
Allison Lenore b. 15 Sep 1977
Dawn
Douglas Wayne b. 12 Jun 1946
Margaret Jeanne b. 29 Oct 1945
Shane Russell b. 27 May 1974
Shawn Lindsay b. 27 May 1974
Tracey
Goodhue
Jonathan
Ruth
Goodick
Burton Walter b. c 1943
Carolyn R. b. c 1955
Esther
John
Leslie
Marguerite
Susan
William
Gooding
Augusta Iola
George (of Lynn, MA)
George Edward
Jeremiah
Sally b. 1769
Goodloe
Cassius Clay b. 1839, d. 1840
David Short d. 1880
David Short , Jr.
Ellen
Green Clay b. 1845
Harriet
Morris
NN
NN
Percy b. 1848, d. 1849
Sallie Ann b. 10 Jul 1818
Sallie W.
Speed Smith b. Feb 1837, d. 1877
William Cassius , Sr. b. 1841
Goodman
Chaia b. c 1840, d. Jul 1920
John (of Springswell)
Lucy
Mary b. 22 Jan 1877, d. 4 May 1914
NN
Susannah
Goodnight
Catharine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Catherine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Christian b. 26 Dec 1795
Magdalena b. c 1764
Samuel b. 1761, d. 1845
Goodnow
Patience
Goodrich
(?)
Abigail
Abigail
Allen d. 1835
Allen
Ann b. 1718
Anne
Anne b. 1645, d. 1696
Anne Willard d. 1818
Benjamin b. 1709, d. 1720
Bethia b. 1773
Briggs
Catharine b. 2 Dec 1792, d. 15 Oct 1873
Catherine b. 11 Apr 1741, d. 8 Apr 1830
Charles b. 1661, d. 14 Jun 1726
Cornelia Frances
Cornelia Frances
David
Edward b. 1695, d. 1729
Edward b. 1713, d. 1790
Eli b. 1874, d. 20 Aug 1951
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1711, d. 1720
Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1764, d. c 1836
Elizur (Reverend) , D.D. (of Durham, CT) b. 1734, d. 1797
Goodrich (cont.)
Elizur , LL.D. (of New Haven, CT) b. 24 Mar 1761, d. 1 Nov 1849
George b. 1783
Hannah
Henry Belcher (of Milwaukee, WI)
Jacob b. 21 Sep 1755, d. a 1833
Jacob b. 1781
Jane b. 12 Apr 1816, d. 21 Aug 1869
John
John Dutcher
Lemuel d. bt 1775 - 1783
Lucy b. 1734
Margaret b. 1694, d. 1729
Mary
Mary b. 1698, d. 1765
Millicent
Nancy b. 1 Jan 1793, d. 15 Jan 1847
Parnell
R.W.
Rebecca
Samuel (Reverend) (of Ridgefield, CT) b. 12 Jan 1763, d. 19 Apr 1835
Sarah
Sarah Worthington b. 7 Aug 1785, d. 14 Sep 1842
Thomas b. 1644, d. Mar 1679
William
Goodrick
Ann
Anne
John
Lionel
Winifred
Goodricke
Clare b. 1535, d. 1596
John d. 1590
Richard b. 1530, d. 1580
Richard b. 1555, d. 1601
Goodspeed
Alice b. 1477, d. 1503
Alice b. c 1570, d. 13 Jan 1638
Anna b. 1477, d. 4 Oct 1558
Anna b. c 1505, d. c 4 Oct 1558
Benjamin
Bennett
Bennett b. c 1460, d. 1503
Hope b. 26 Mar 1679
Isabela
Margaret
Margaret b. 16 Aug 1556, d. 1619
Margaret Alice b. 1536, d. 4 Feb 1608
Nicholas b. 1522, d. 31 Jul 1557
Nicholas , Jr. b. 1531, d. 17 Feb 1606
Nicholas , Sr. b. c 1503, d. 21 Jul 1557
Olive (Lady) b. 1539, d. 1563
Roberta b. 1507, d. 1562
Sarah b. 12 Jun 1761, d. 11 Apr 1856
William b. c 1469, d. 1535
William Bennet b. Mar 1501, d. 1535