Good
Harriet
NN
Goodale
Ann d. 31 May 1678
Dorothy d. 27 Jan 1664
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Hannah
Nathan (Major)
Richard d. 12 Oct 1682
Sarah
Goodchild
Alfred E.
Alfred Edward b. 1902
Amelia
Bella Lydia Lili b. 1902, d. 1981
Blanche Gladys b. 13 Jan 1932, d. 30 Jun 1981
Blanche Gladys Gertrude b. 13 Jan 1932, d. 30 Jun 1981
Eva Alberta
Frederick Delmore
Hazel Isabel b. 8 May 1909
Nancy M.E. b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 15 Apr 1992
Nancy Marie b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 15 Apr 1992
Robin b. 6 May 1930, d. 5 May 2016
Goode
Francis Collier (of Cincinnati, OH) b. 28 Aug 1811
George Brown (of Washington, DC) b. 13 Feb 1851
Harriet Ann
Isabell
Joan
John
John (of "Whitby", Henrico (later Chesterfield) Co, VA) b. bt 1620 - 1630, d. 1709
Joseph
Lucy
Mackarnen
Martha d. a 1716
Martha
Mary
NN
NN
Patrick G. (Honourable)
Philip
Philip (of Waynesville, OH) b. 15 Mar 1771, d. 24 Sep 1824
Rebekah
Richard (of "Whitley")
Richard (of "Whitsbury" and "Whitley", Cornwall, England) b. 1560
Richard (of Cornwall, England)
Robert
Robert
Samuel (of "Winepeck", Henrico Co, VA) b. c 1659, d. 1735
Goode (cont.)
Samuel (of Charlotte Co, VA) b. 1742, d. b 1796
Samuel (of Prince Edward Co, VA) b. c 1700, d. Aug 1796
Samuel M. (Doctor)
Sarah Ford
Sarah Woodruff
Thomas
William H. (Reverend)
Goodell
Daniel
Daniel b. 6 Nov 1766, d. 27 Aug 1855
David d. b 2015
Earl
Hazel
Jeanne
Kimberly
Larry
Marion Doris b. 14 Feb 1933, d. 11 Jan 2009
Mary
Mary J.
Melinda
Mercy Sears b. 14 Sep 1770, d. 14 Dec 1843
Peggy b. 12 Sep 1796, d. 11 Apr 1801
Raymond d. b 2015
Richard
Robert d. b 2015
Robert Eugene b. 27 Sep 1940, d. 16 Jul 2015
Ruby N. b. 11 Nov 1930, d. 17 Jul 2008
Sarah
Sears b. 17 Sep 1799
Thomas
William
goodenough
Anne d. 12 Jun 1806
William (Doctor) , Esq., M.D.
Goodeve-Erskine
John , 27th Earl of Mar b. 1836, d. 1930
Goodfellow
Sarah Gertrude
Undine G.
William
Goodham
Allison Lenore b. 15 Sep 1977
Dawn
Douglas Wayne b. 12 Jun 1946
Margaret Jeanne b. 29 Oct 1945
Shane Russell b. 27 May 1974
Shawn Lindsay b. 27 May 1974
Tracey
Goodhue
Jonathan
Ruth
Goodick
Burton Walter b. c 1943
Carolyn R. b. c 1955
Esther
John
Leslie
Marguerite
Susan
William
Gooding
Augusta Iola
George (of Lynn, MA)
George Edward
Jeremiah
Sally b. 1769
Goodloe
Cassius Clay b. 1839, d. 1840
David Short d. 1880
David Short , Jr.
Ellen
Green Clay b. 1845
Harriet
Morris
NN
NN
Percy b. 1848, d. 1849
Sallie Ann b. 10 Jul 1818
Sallie W.
Speed Smith b. Feb 1837, d. 1877
William Cassius , Sr. b. 1841
Goodman
Chaia b. c 1840, d. Jul 1920
John (of Springswell)
Lucy
Mary b. 22 Jan 1877, d. 4 May 1914
NN
Susannah
Goodnight
Catharine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Catherine b. 1794, d. a 1870
Christian b. 26 Dec 1795
Magdalena b. c 1764
Samuel b. 1761, d. 1845
Goodnow
Patience
Goodrich
(?)
Abigail
Abigail
Allen d. 1835
Allen
Ann b. 1718
Anne
Anne b. 1645, d. 1696
Anne Willard d. 1818
Benjamin b. 1709, d. 1720
Bethia b. 1773
Briggs
Catharine b. 2 Dec 1792, d. 15 Oct 1873
Catherine b. 11 Apr 1741, d. 8 Apr 1830
Charles b. 1661, d. 14 Jun 1726
Cornelia Frances
Cornelia Frances
David
Edward b. 1695, d. 1729
Edward b. 1713, d. 1790
Eli b. 1874, d. 20 Aug 1951
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1711, d. 1720
Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1764, d. c 1836
Elizur (Reverend) , D.D. (of Durham, CT) b. 1734, d. 1797
Goodrich (cont.)
Elizur , LL.D. (of New Haven, CT) b. 24 Mar 1761, d. 1 Nov 1849
George b. 1783
Hannah
Henry Belcher (of Milwaukee, WI)
Jacob b. 21 Sep 1755, d. a 1833
Jacob b. 1781
Jane b. 12 Apr 1816, d. 21 Aug 1869
John
John Dutcher
Lemuel d. bt 1775 - 1783
Lucy b. 1734
Margaret b. 1694, d. 1729
Mary
Mary b. 1698, d. 1765
Millicent
Nancy b. 1 Jan 1793, d. 15 Jan 1847
Parnell
R.W.
Rebecca
Samuel (Reverend) (of Ridgefield, CT) b. 12 Jan 1763, d. 19 Apr 1835
Sarah
Sarah Worthington b. 7 Aug 1785, d. 14 Sep 1842
Thomas b. 1644, d. Mar 1679
William
Goodrick
Ann
Anne
John
Lionel
Winifred
Goodricke
Clare b. 1535, d. 1596
John d. 1590
Richard b. 1530, d. 1580
Richard b. 1555, d. 1601
Goodspeed
Alice b. 1477, d. 1503
Alice b. c 1570, d. 13 Jan 1638
Anna b. 1477, d. 4 Oct 1558
Anna b. c 1505, d. c 4 Oct 1558
Benjamin
Bennett
Bennett b. c 1460, d. 1503
Hope b. 26 Mar 1679
Isabela
Margaret
Margaret b. 16 Aug 1556, d. 1619
Margaret Alice b. 1536, d. 4 Feb 1608
Nicholas b. 1522, d. 31 Jul 1557
Nicholas , Jr. b. 1531, d. 17 Feb 1606
Nicholas , Sr. b. c 1503, d. 21 Jul 1557
Olive (Lady) b. 1539, d. 1563
Roberta b. 1507, d. 1562
Sarah b. 12 Jun 1761, d. 11 Apr 1856
William b. c 1469, d. 1535
William Bennet b. Mar 1501, d. 1535
Goodwin
Abigail b. c 1729
Abigail b. 1781, d. 1816
Abigail b. 1822, d. 1863
Ada
Adra
Agatha Mabel b. 30 Apr 1880, d. 10 Jul 1957
Agnes d. b 1978
Alice Annie b. 13 Jun 1906, d. 11 Jun 1937
Alice Marie b. 1 Aug 1847, d. c 1932
Alonzo Kelly (of Lower Argyle, Yarmouth Co, NS)
Alvardo
Angus d. b 1978
Angus
Angus John b. 1904
Anna
Anna b. 23 Oct 1812, d. 6 Apr 1872
Anna (of Argyle)
Annie
Annie b. 1879, d. 1960
Annie E. b. 16 May 1811, d. 1862
Anthony J.
Arnold d. 1 Feb 1983
Benjamin b. 6 Jan 1774
Benjamin Larkin (Captain) b. 1857, d. 1944
Bernice b. 1879, d. 1960
Goodwin (cont.)
Bertha Marie b. 1895, d. 1978
Beryl
Beulah
Blanche
Caroline b. 1855
Catharine
Clarence
Clayton
Cline
Clinton
Clinton Benjamin b. Oct 1888, d. 14 Jul 1918
Constance
Cornelius b. 1853
Daniel (of Argyle) b. 8 Oct 1795
Deborah C. b. 1856, d. 1918
Delilah b. 1843, d. 3 May 1881
Delina
Donna
Doris
Doris Inza
Dorothy
Edith
Edna C. b. 1890, d. 1963
Effie
Eleanor b. 1824
Goodwin (cont.)
Eliza Ann
Eliza Ann b. 1841
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 27 Jun 1784, d. 25 Nov 1805
Elizabeth b. 13 Jun 1804, d. 6 Mar 1892
Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1834
Ellen
Emeline
Emeline b. c 1830, d. 11 Sep 1893
Emma
Enos
Eunice Elizabeth
Flora Emma
George
George b. 1917
George Bingay b. 23 Oct 1820, d. 1881
Gladys
Gladys H. b. 1908
Gordon
Gordon
Hannah (of Pubnico)
Henry b. 2 Sep 1801
Herbert Ralph (Fusilier) b. 14 Mar 1922, d. 26 Feb 1945
Hilda b. c 1883, d. 28 Apr 1900
Goodwin (cont.)
Hildred Louise b. 1892, d. 1975
Howard
Howdy d. b 1 Nov 2014
Hulda d. b 1 Nov 2014
Isaac
Isaac
Jacklyn
James
James
Janice Diane
Jedediah b. 13 Nov 1778, d. 17 Dec 1867
Jedidah
Jedidiah b. 12 Nov 1808
Jennie b. 22 Dec 1892, d. 3 Dec 1928
Jerusha
Jill
John
John
John
John b. 29 Jul 1806
John (Captain)
John Beattie Barnett b. 30 Sep 1880, d. 26 Jul 1945
Joseph
Josephine b. 7 Aug 1916
Josiah b. 15 Jan 1801
Goodwin (cont.)
Kenneth
Kezia d. 1798
Layton
Lillie May Nannie b. Jun 1878, d. 2 Jan 1916
Linden Etta b. 11 Dec 1921, d. 22 Sep 1995
Llawna
Loemma d. 28 Dec 1976
Lucinda
Lydia
Lydia d. Jun 1790
Lydia
Lydia b. 23 Sep 1772
Lydia b. c 1883, d. 29 Apr 1900
Margaret
Margaret
Maria b. 1895, d. 1978
Marie
Marilyn
Marinda b. 1853, d. 1948
Marinda E. b. 1847
Marion
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Goodwin (cont.)
Mary b. 16 May 1811, d. 1862
Mary Diane
Mary Jane b. 1843, d. 1944
Mary M. b. 1847, d. 1935
Mattie M. b. 10 Mar 1878, d. May 1952
Mehitable b. 30 Jan 1817
Mercy
Mercy
Merrill
Mildred
Mildred b. 27 Dec 1903, d. Sep 1936
Mina
Mirty b. Feb
Naomi
Nellie G.
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Noah
Noah
Goodwin (cont.)
Noah b. c 1726, d. 1794
Olivia b. 1 Feb 1789
P. Stanley b. 1913, d. 1929
Palatiah b. 1750, d. 1784
Pearl
Phoebe b. c 1778
Ralph
Remembrance b. 12 Jan 1786, d. 2 May 1864
Remembrance b. 10 Sep 1805, d. 20 Sep 1872
Reuben (Captain) (of Pubnico, NS)
Rita
Robert
Robert
Robertson
Ronnie
Ruth
Samuel b. 4 Dec 1803
Samuel (of Pubnico, NS)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1751, d. 1783
Sarah b. 11 Aug 1800
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1828
Sophronia b. 1839, d. 4 Jul 1869
Stillman b. 1828
Goodwin (cont.)
Susan
Susan b. 1776
Susanna
Susanna
Susannah b. 13 Jan 1779
Thomas b. 25 Feb 1776, d. 1860
Thomas (of Pubnico)
Thomas Warren b. 3 Sep 1815
Vanetta d. b 1996
Vincent
Wade
Waitstill
Waitstill b. 1882, d. 1947
Waitzell b. 1882, d. 1947
Wentzell b. 1882, d. 1947
William d. b 1978