Gorham (cont.)
Silas b. 19 Apr 1764, d. 22 Jul 1829
Stephen
Stephen b. 29 Jul 1735, d. 28 Jan 1806
Stephen b. 19 Jul 1762
Susanna
Temperance b. 5 May 1646, d. 12 Mar 1714
Gorman
Alice b. 6 Aug 1847
Eleanor Julia b. 15 Jan 1844
Hannah Louisa b. 24 Sep 1841
Isabella b. 17 Oct 1834
James b. 10 Dec 1803
James b. 28 Aug 1829
James b. 9 Aug 1849
Julia Sophia b. 26 Feb 1840, d. 10 Mar 1880
Lucy b. 25 Apr 1837
Mary b. c 1810
Patrick
Sarah *Salome* b. 26 Jan 1805
Sarah Elizabeth b. 18 Mar 1832
Susanna
Susanna b. 3 Aug 1827
Thomas b. 18 Dec 1840, d. 15 Jun 1904
Gormley
Jack d. b 2008
Margaret
Gornan
James b. 10 Dec 1803
Gorr
Caroline Wilhelmine b. 2 Dec 1847, d. 31 Dec 1924
Emily Ottilia b. c 1860, d. 1942
John William b. 1843, d. 10 Dec 1884
Gorton
Elizabeth Haven (of Gilead, CT)
Mary b. 12 Mar 1609, d. Dec 1646
Samuel b. 12 Feb 1592, d. 10 Dec 1677
Susannah b. 5 Jun 1644, d. 28 May 1734
Gory
Louise
Gosh
Mary b. 28 Jan 1823, d. 6 Feb 1884
Gosling
Donna
George Edward
Mandi
Mary Yvette
NN
NN
NN
NN b. Sep 2014
NN b. Apr 2016
Ryan Thomas b. 2 Nov 1980
Thomas Ray
Gospatrick
Nic b. b 1140
Goss
Dorothy
Hannah
Karin-Evelyne b. 27 May 1942
Richard
Roccena
Gosse
Joan
John
Gosselin
Emilenne
Madeleine
Marguerite b. 1628, d. 15 Jan 1703
Gosz
Jan b. c 1794
Julianna b. 21 Oct 1802
Marianna Jozefina b. 28 Jan 1823, d. 6 Feb 1884
Gotham
Mary Wilking b. 1795, d. 6 Jan 1876
Gother
L.
NN
Gotherson
Daniel (Major) d. 1666
Dorothea
Dorothea b. 22 Sep 1611
Gott
Mary
Gottheimer
Helen
Goucher
Dimock
Frances
H. Parker b. c 1843, d. 27 Sep 1891
Hannah (of Annapolis Co.)
J.E. (Reverend)
John (of Annapolis Co)
Martha
Mary
Mary Emily b. 12 Apr 1891, d. 2 Aug 1970
May b. 12 Apr 1891, d. 2 Aug 1970
Parker H. b. c 1843, d. 27 Sep 1891
Stephen
Goudey
Aaron (Captain)
Abigail b. 5 Jun 1819
Agnes
Alice
Alice b. 30 Jan 1818, d. 4 Jun 1860
Alice b. 1859
Alice Jane b. 10 Jan 1837, d. 3 Sep 1897
Almira
Almira
Almira b. 25 Aug 1830, d. 14 Oct 1862
Alvira M.
Andrew
Anna
Anna b. 23 Oct 1783, d. 8 Aug 1849
Annie Irene b. 1 Sep 1874
Ansel
Asahel
Augustus
B. Harley
Benjamin
Benjamin , 1st
Benjamin , 2nd b. c 1810, d. 19 Jul 1893
Benjamin H.
Caroline
Caroline
Goudey (cont.)
Caroline A.
Edgar
Edith
Edson
Effie d. c 1889
Eliza b. 27 Jun 1808, d. 5 Oct 1884
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 12 Jul 1803
Elizabeth B.
Elizabeth Potter
Ellen G. b. 23 Aug 1819, d. 26 Nov 1890
Emeline
Emily H. d. 2 Jul 1895
Emily Jane b. 3 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1894
Esther
Gary
George
George
George , 1st
George , 2nd
George , 3rd
George H.
George H. (Reverend)
George R. b. 5 Jan 1838
Goudey (cont.)
Grace
Hannah b. 29 Jun 1800, d. 1876
Hannah b. 25 Dec 1843, d. 27 Feb 1894
Harley
Harriet
Henry d. Apr 1870
Henry b. Jul 1840
Israel
Isreal H.
James , 1st
Jane
Jane
Jane
John b. 1844
John M.
Joseph
Joseph b. 31 Jan 1843
Julia b. 12 Mar 1855
Laliah F.
Lavinia
Lemuel C.
Lemuel C. (Captain)
Lizzie M.
Lois E.
Mahalah b. 13 Sep 1823
Goudey (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret A.
Margaret Hannah
Maria
Maria b. 1831, d. 23 Sep 1857
Maria Estella
Martha Ellen
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1789, d. 1874
Mary b. 14 Mar 1789, d. 26 Feb 1850
Mary Alice b. 6 Jan 1863
Mary B. b. 18 Jun 1827
Mary Elizabeth b. 5 May 1832
Mary Jane
Mary Susan b. 3 Aug 1845
Maurice b. Dec 1846
Mercy Anne
Minnie
Miranda
Myra
Nathan L.
Goudey (cont.)
NN
NN
P.
Philip
Robert Azor b. 24 Apr 1849
Samuel F.
Sarah
Sarah A.
Sarah B.
Sarah H.
Sarah H.
Sophia b. 6 Jan 1821
Stayley B.
Stephen
Stephen
Stephen , 2nd
Stephen Butler , 1st d. 22 Feb 1898
Susan
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas (Captain)
Goudey (cont.)
Thomas M. (Captain)
Viola
William b. 31 Jan 1843
William F.
William H.
Zachariah b. 25 Oct 1851
Zebina
Goudge
Edith Constance b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 22 Apr 2004
Goudie
Robert James
Sarah b. 1870, d. 1969
Goudon
Jacob
Gouet
Mabel
William III
Gougeon
Antoine
Huguette b. c 1655, d. 18 Oct 1717
Jeanne b. 5 Feb 1627, d. b 1678
Gough
Barbara
Charles , 2nd Baron Calthorpe b. c 1789, d. 1807
Charlotte
Eleanor
George , 3rd Baron Calthorpe
Henry
Henry (Sir) , Baronet
Henry , Baron Calthorpe d. 1798
Ruth b. 1 Dec 1799
Sophia Dorsey
Thomas B. (Very Reverend)
Gouland
Mary
NN
Gould
(?)
Abigail b. c 1649
Abigail b. 4 Jul 1781
Abraham
Aholiab b. 10 Oct 1777, d. 2 Aug 1840
Aileen b. 25 Aug 1967
Alexander (of New Harbor)
Alfred b. 1893
Almira b. 15 Dec 1787, d. 1 Jan 1872
Angela
Anna
Anna
Anna Maria
Annie b. 1741, d. 1828
Azubah
Azubah b. 29 Oct 1792
Barbara b. 19 Jun 1760, d. 8 Apr 1781
Clara J. b. 22 Feb 1847
Cynthia
Cynthna
David
David b. 19 Apr 1779
Dorma d. b 15 Jul 2004
Ebenezer
Edward Thoroton , Esq. d. 15 Feb 1830
Gould (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 14 Oct 1670
Elizabeth b. 22 Sep 1749, d. 21 Sep 1829
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 4 Feb 1853
Enniss b. 1897
Essie b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 1973
Esther
Experience
Frances E.
Frances Whalen
George b. 1895
George Cornelius William Orville
George William b. 21 Oct 1883, d. 21 Sep 1914
Grace b. 11 Jan 1691
Hannah
Hannah b. 12 Jun 1784
Harriet (of Augusta, GA)
Harriet Glascock
Helen Day
Henry (of Ipswich, MA)
Henry Edward , 20th Lord Grey (de Ruthyn) b. 8 Sep 1780, d. 1810
James
James (of Litchfield, CT)
James Gardner
Gould (cont.)
Jane b. 27 Jul 1768, d. 22 Jul 1824
Jane b. 20 Dec 1785, d. 12 Jan 1864
Jane b. 1813, d. 8 Oct 1888
Jane b. 1887
Jason b. 1836, d. 1892
Jay b. 1836, d. 1892
Jemimah
John
John b. 21 Jul 1718, d. 18 Aug 1739
John b. 1801, d. 27 May 1891
John b. 1843, d. 24 Feb 1912
John Burr
John James b. 1886
Jonas (Private) b. 1752, d. 1819
Josiah b. 26 Jul 1766
Josiah b. 5 Aug 1790
Laura
Lawrence
Leander
Margaret b. c 1658, d. 1750
Margaret b. Aug 1903
Margery b. c 1730, d. 3 May 1797
Marie b. 1889, d. 1912
Marriah Essie b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 1973
Martha
Gould (cont.)
Martha b. 26 Oct 1770
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 16 May 1775
Mary b. 1889, d. 1912
Mary (of Campobello) d. 6 Oct 1858
Mary Jane b. 1871, d. 28 Oct 1928
Matilda Adelida Victoria b. 7 Nov 1874, d. 31 Jan 1972
Mercy
Michael Edward
Minnie Almira b. 27 Sep 1885, d. 14 Apr 1934
Nathaniel
Nathaniel (of Harwich)
NN
NN
Orville Adelbert
Paine d. 1794
Pearl b. 1892
Peter Warren
Phebe
Phebe
Gould (cont.)
Phebe
Phebe H. b. 26 Jul 1844
Priscilla b. c 1586
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1695, d. 1773
Rhoda b. 1794
Richard
Richard b. 9 Dec 1744, d. 6 Aug 1786
Richard b. 18 Apr 1777
Richard b. 25 Apr 1788
Robert b. 9 Jun 1870, d. 29 Jun 1947
Ruth b. c 1719
Ruth b. c 1768, d. 10 May 1801
Ruth b. 4 Feb 1773
Sally b. 11 Jun 1797
Sally McCurdy
Samuel
Sarah
Stephen b. 29 Jan 1795
Stephen Arthur
Susan
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Gould (cont.)
Thomas b. 29 Jan 1688, d. 1754
William b. 1891
William Tracy
Zerniah
Zibeon Hooker
Goulden
Leon (of Ingomar Shelburne Co NS)
Marie
Marina
Murray
Nellie
NN
NN
Rosanne
Sylvia
Goulding
(?)
Adelaide d. c 1774
Arabella d. c 1774
Bertha
Elva
Mary b. c 1795
NN
NN