Kirk
Amelia b. 31 Mar 1842, d. 21 Feb 1924
Andrew b. 20 May 1879
Anne Elizabeth
Annie b. c 1856
Catherine b. c 1853
Charles D. b. 5 Feb 1878
David b. 13 Jul 1813, d. 13 Apr 1858
David b. c 1857
Ellen b. 1844, d. b 1881
Emeline K. b. 11 Mar 1842
George
George H. b. 6 Mar 1883
Harriet
Harry b. 12 Apr 1874
Henry b. 7 Apr 1856
Henry Anderson b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 18 Feb 1951
James b. 14 Apr 1858, d. 8 Oct 1908
James b. 6 Aug 1872
Jane b. 13 Nov 1876, d. 21 Mar 1955
John D. b. 3 Oct 1866
Louise
Margaret
Mary Elizabeth b. 2 Jan 1816, d. a 1891
Matilda b. Sep 1840
Samuel G. b. 13 Mar 1870
Kirk (cont.)
Sarah G. b. 25 Jun 1876
Stephen b. c Jul 1846, d. 12 Aug 1913
Thomas M.
William b. 13 Aug 1850
William b. 12 Apr 1874
Kirkbride
Emma
George (of Kirkbride, Northumberland)
Kirke
Diana
Mary
Kirkegaard
Helvig Kirstine b. 1 Jul 1806, d. 2 Apr 1877
Iver Poulson b. Feb 1802, d. 14 Jan 1841
Johanne Olesdatter b. Dec 1765, d. 1 Mar 1845
Marie Heluise b. 24 Feb 1839, d. 16 Jan 1899
Paul Iversen b. 3 Jul 1837, d. 9 Nov 1918
Poul Iversen b. 22 Oct 1769, d. 22 Jan 1853
Kirkham
Cicely
Elijah
George
Louisa Agnes b. 1869, d. 15 Feb 1945
Molly
Ruth b. 10 May 1770, d. 21 Jun 1835
Kirkland
Alexander
Andrew
Andrew b. 9 Jun 1877, d. 9 Dec 1930
Ann b. 16 Apr 1658, d. b 29 Nov 1689
Ann b. 1831, d. 25 Dec 1865
Betsy Alexander b. 8 Jun 1881
David
Elizabeth
George R.
Gracie b. 2 May 1871
James b. 1837
Jane b. 11 Sep 1864, d. 20 Jan 1901
Jerusha
John Thornton
Louisa
Margaret b. 1870
Nellie
NN
Sarah Jane Murray b. 1876
Sophia
Sophia
Thomas b. 1880
Violet b. 1842
William b. 12 Nov 1885, d. 2 Oct 1953
Kirkman
Ella
Mary
Kirkpatrick
Alexander
Alexander d. 3 Jun 1758
Alexander (Sir) , Knt. (of Kirkmichael)
Anne
Betty Maurice
David b. 17 Feb 1724, d. 19 Mar 1814
Elizabeth
George (of Knock, Kirkmichael Parish)
Jean
Margaret
Mary
Michael Alexander Addison (Squadron Leader) d. 1991
Roger (of Closeburn)
Thomas
William (of Kirkmichael)
William (of Kirkmichael)
William (of Kirkmichael) d. 9 Jun 1686
Kirkwood
Alexander Anderson b. 8 Oct 1888
Archibald b. 1807, d. 24 Dec 1885
Hilda b. Jun 1888, d. 1962
James b. Dec 1850, d. 23 Dec 1928
James Harvey b. 26 Dec 1894
Margaret Maud b. 26 Nov 1886
Mary Agnes b. May 1858, d. 9 Feb 1936
Sarah
Sarah Helen Stewart b. 12 Jan 1884
Kirschmann
Erna b. 23 Feb 1809, d. 9 Mar 1931
Kirton
Felicia
Kirwin
Mary Ann b. 1833
Patrick
Kiser
Hannah b. c 1851
Kitchell
Abraham b. 1679, d. 2 Dec 1741
Elizabeth d. 1670
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 16 Sep 1638
Grace b. 31 Jul 1650, d. 1679
Grace b. c 1741, d. 7 Nov 1818
Joan d. 1 Aug 1659
John d. 20 Mar 1602
Joseph b. 25 Jan 1712, d. 22 Mar 1779
Margaret b. 21 May 1598, d. 26 Apr 1682
Rachel b. 24 Dec 1789
Robert b. 25 Oct 1601, d. 1672
Samuel b. 6 Dec 1635, d. 26 Apr 1690
Sarah b. 1679, d. 30 Apr 1745
Susannah b. 1679
Kitchener
Ellen
Kitney
Edward
Rose Ann b. c 1851
Rose Annie b. c 1851
Kitson
Catherine
Kitteredge
Grace d. 1782
Kittles
Agnus b. 1867
Ann b. 1863
Betsey b. 1870
Edmond b. 1856
Elisabeth b. 1870
James b. 1855
Jessie b. 1872
John b. 1869
Marget b. 1826
Marion b. 1858
Marum b. 1858
Robert b. 1830
Robert b. 1864
Kittrell
Sallie
Kitts
Mary
Klaasen
Anna Elizabeth
Klechner
Sophia H.
Kleemann
Ida
Klein
Andreas Henry b. 4 Oct 1733, d. 7 Jan 1786
Barbara Catharina b. 20 Jan 1838, d. 19 Feb 1890
Catharina Elisa Sophia b. 29 Dec 1799
Frantz b. c 1650, d. 25 Jun 1711
Jane Elizabeth
Johann Christoph b. b 1625
Johann Georg
Johann Jacob
Luise
Maria Elisabetha
Maria Elisabetha b. 12 Sep 1680, d. 14 Apr 1738
Maria Rosina b. b 1655, d. 21 Aug 1694
Maria Suzanna b. 2 Jan 1759, d. 15 Jul 1817
Michael b. 6 Oct 1801
Klemming
Gerda Ingrid
Klenavic
Mildred d. b 29 May 2014
NN
Kleppe
Charlotte
John
Johnny
Kline
Curtis P.
Frederick b. 1858
John W.
Leonard Edwin b. 1827, d. 8 Oct 1890
Mary Elizabeth b. 1851, d. 8 Jul 1943
Rosina b. 1855
Kline?
Mary b. Aug 1830, d. 15 Apr 1904
Kling
Joseph (of Seymour, IN)
Nancy Johnson
Virginia Lyndall (of Cincinnati, OH)
Klit
Dorothea Marie b. Apr 1803, d. 17 Mar 1890
Laurits Andersen Faegge b. c Feb 1752, d. 17 Apr 1825
Laurs Andersen Faegge b. c Feb 1752, d. 17 Apr 1825
Maren Christendatter b. c Oct 1756, d. 13 Feb 1827
Thomas Larsen b. 6 Jan 1788, d. 13 Aug 1874
Klooepfer
Wilhelmina
Kloss
Katharina b. 6 Jun 1801
Kluttz
Johanna b. c 1806
Knap
Gilbert
Lettis
Knapp
Edwin b. 1820, d. 16 May 1900
Hannah Phelina b. 8 Aug 1825, d. 30 Dec 1898
Mary d. 6 Nov 1832
Mary d. May 1726
Mary b. 21 Sep 1823, d. 14 May 1900
Primatt (Reverend)
Knatchbull
Doreen Geraldine
John Ulick , 7th Lord Brabourne b. 9 Nov 1924
Mary d. 1616
Michael , 5th Lord Brabourne
Patricia b. 14 Feb 1924
Knaut
Benjamin
Ella
Lucy
NN (of Liverpool, NS)
Knee
Gladys
Ken
Kneeland
Deborah
Ebenezer
Gardner
Julia Ann d. 30 Jul 1845
Sarah
Kneller
Magdalena
Knickel
Anna Barbara *Hannah* b. Nov 1756
Anna Catherine b. 6 Aug 1774, d. 21 Feb 1868
Anna Elizabeth b. 14 Aug 1768
Johann Conrad b. 19 Apr 1729, d. 25 Dec 1806
Susanna Margaret b. Sep 1766, d. 9 Apr 1841
Knickerbocker Clark
Margaret
Knickle
Adah
Amelia b. 21 Mar 1853, d. 19 Jul 1933
Angelina Lucille b. 1918, d. a 1972
Anna Barbara b. Nov 1756
Anna Maria b. 24 Aug 1771, d. 1812
Arabella Mary Ann b. 1 Jul 1832, d. 1901
Arnold Kenton b. 2 Oct 1886, d. 19 Nov 1886
Arthur d. b 1992
Bernard Winfield b. 26 Aug 1919, d. a 1991
Casper b. 12 Jan 1817
Catharina
Charlotte Madeline b. 23 Sep 1917, d. a 1999
Christianna Louisa b. 19 Oct 1858, d. 17 Oct 1945
Clara Ellen b. 15 May 1867, d. 16 Mar 1952
Conrad b. 27 Mar 1804, d. 17 Jun 1885
Daniel Scott b. 11 Sep 1866, d. 27 Jan 1949
Diane b. c 1938, d. a 1995
Doris
Ella Jean b. 12 Oct 1916, d. 24 Jul 1991
Ellen Marie b. 12 Sep 1922, d. 15 Sep 1922
Esther Eva b. c 1735, d. 12 Dec 1778
Frances Anne Sophia b. 12 May 1838, d. 24 Nov 1907
Gladys M. b. c 1900, d. 23 Jan 1992
Gloria Louise b. 9 Dec 1925, d. a 1980
Hannah Elizabeth b. c 1820, d. a 1862
Knickle (cont.)
Haslam R. b. c 1915, d. 18 Mar 1950
Hazel Letitia b. 14 Sep 1893, d. 1 May 1975
Hazel M. b. 1924
Henrich
James b. 7 Sep 1825, d. b 1901
James Alfred b. 6 Jul 1849, d. 14 Dec 1943
James Edward b. 10 Feb 1833, d. 3 Nov 1895
James Herman b. 1914, d. 2 Oct 1996
James Thomas Roger b. 23 Sep 1886, d. 11 Feb 1980
Jane Adelaide b. 2 Dec 1863, d. 4 Jan 1870
Johann Conrad b. 19 Apr 1729, d. 25 Dec 1806
John Frederick Ernst b. 23 Jan 1789, d. c 1878
John George b. c 1755, d. 29 May 1833
Josephine Stella b. 1922, d. 7 Mar 1971
Joshua E. b. 26 Feb 1840, d. 29 Aug 1922
Julianne Eunice b. 15 Dec 1853, d. 1918
Lewis Jacob b. 25 May 1850, d. b 1933
Lewis Stannage b. 20 Oct 1865, d. 30 Aug 1890
Maria Anna b. 6 Aug 1774, d. 21 Feb 1868
Maria Gertrude Barbara
Martha Eliza b. 14 Dec 1867, d. 29 May 1927
Mary Anne Felitz b. 17 Dec 1826, d. a 1901
Mary Sophia b. 30 Apr 1808
Matilda Louisa b. 22 Apr 1852, d. a 1901
Muriel Alma b. 7 Aug 1917, d. a 1996
Knickle (cont.)
Orienta Almyra b. 8 Dec 1887, d. 8 Dec 1971
Otto Alexander Lawrence b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 18 Mar 1950
Permilla
Peter Edmund b. 20 Oct 1831, d. a 1901
Ronald S. b. 1911, d. 24 Aug 1927
Selina Adelaide b. 6 Jun 1868, d. 1966
Sophia b. 6 Jun 1812, d. a 1901
Sophia b. c 1820
Sophia Philippina b. 17 Nov 1794, d. a 1842
Sophia Rosanna b. 22 Oct 1847, d. 7 Jan 1870
Watson W. b. 1920, d. 1983
Kniffen
Andrew
Glorianna
Rachel
Knight
(?)
Agnes b. a 1605, d. 1678
Ann
Ann Elizabeth b. 1852
Anne d. 1778
Beatrice Geraldine b. 25 Feb 1938
Boleyn (Reverend)
C.W.
Charles Alamson
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 24 Sep 1777, d. 15 Jun 1862
Elizabeth Georgie b. 1983
Elizabeth Jane b. 1807
Ella b. 1858
Fanny Judson
Freelove b. 21 Jan 1766, d. 20 May 1819
George Miller
Helen Margaret b. 1973
Henrietta
James
James
Jeannie
John (Captain)
John , Esq. (of Sea Castle, Worcestershire)
Julia Jane b. 1822, d. 1897
Knight (cont.)
Kass b. Jan 1986
Keith Allison b. 13 Nov 1955
Lemuel Partridge b. 1815, d. 1891
Lydia b. 1754, d. 28 Mar 1850
Magdalena d. a Aug 1752
Margaret
Margaret Elizabeth b. 22 Jun 1864, d. 20 Aug 1940
Marion
Mary
Nancy Woodbridge b. 1787, d. 1882
Nelson LaVern
Norma Margaret b. 1947
Patricia Lynn b. 16 May 1959
Pearl Louise b. 10 Jan 1957
Peter Stanley b. 1972
Prudence b. 11 Nov 1726
Quartus b. 1783, d. 1827
Raymond
Richard (Deacon) b. 1589, d. 4 Aug 1683
Robert Reginald b. 1981
Sarah b. 23 Mar 1648, d. 1714/15
Shane b. Jan 1986
Knighten
Sarah Alice
Knightley
Ann (of Fawsley, Northamptonshire)
Robert b. b 1430, d. 1471
Knighton
(?)
Anne b. 1470
Joan b. 1494
Knipe
(?) b. bt 1640 - 1649, d. 24 Aug 1685
Anne b. bt 1640 - 1649, d. 24 Aug 1685
Anne b. 1676, d. 1703
Thomas (Reverend) b. 1639, d. 5 Aug 1711
Kniveton
Alice b. 343, d. 27 Mar 1426
Cicely
Henry b. 1367, d. 1409
Joan
Joan b. 1370, d. 27 Mar 1426
John b. 1339
Nicholas
Knivton
Elizabeth b. 1390, d. 1437
Elizabeth b. 1420, d. 1479
Henry b. 1390, d. Apr 1424
Knock
Aaron
Adeline
Elise Emelie b. 22 Jul 1818
George
Lucy Ann b. c 1824
Knodell
Ada Leila b. 1868, d. 1940
Jane
John b. 1833
Knollys
Anne d. a 30 Aug 1608
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1549
Francis (Sir) , K.G. b. c 1514, d. 19 Jul 1596
Katherine , Chief Lady of the Bedchamber to Queen Elizabeth b. c 1524, d. 15 Jan 1568
Lettice
Philadelphia b. 5 Nov 1659, d. Jul 1725
Robert
Robert (of Rotherfield Greys, Oxon)
Thomas , Esq.
Knott
Andrew
Sarah b. 23 Aug 1809, d. 10 Feb 1901
Knowles
(?)
Abigail
Abigail b. 1727
Abigail b. 30 Nov 1738, d. c 1799
Abigail b. 1753, d. 1791
Abigail b. 1788, d. 1862
Abraham b. c 1740, d. 29 Sep 1771
Alice d. 18 Apr 1777
Amos b. 1702
Anges b. 9 Jan 1810
Ann
Ann
Ann
Ann b. 9 Oct 1814
Anna b. 19 Apr 1707
Anna b. 1771
Anna b. 10 Apr 1813
Anne d. a 30 Aug 1608
Annie Louise b. 1883, d. 24 Nov 1976
Apphia b. 15 Oct 1651
Asa b. 28 Mar 1783
Assa b. 28 Mar 1783
Augusta b. 17 Mar 1828
Azuba b. 6 Feb 1714, d. Mar 1762
Azubah b. 6 Feb 1714, d. Mar 1762
Knowles (cont.)
Barbara b. 28 Sep 1656, d. 23 Feb 1714
Barbery b. 28 Sep 1656, d. 23 Feb 1714
Benjamin b. 15 Mar 1835
Bethanie b. 12 Nov 1820
Bethia b. 9 Sep 1685
Bethia b. 1714, d. 9 Mar 1789
Bethia b. 1750
Betsey b. 25 Feb 1774
Betty b. 25 Feb 1774
Betty b. 11 Sep 1793
Bob
Carol Ann b. 12 Oct 1941
Caroline Doane b. 20 Oct 1833