Goudey (cont.)
Sarah A.
Sarah B.
Sarah H.
Sarah H.
Sophia b. 6 Jan 1821
Stayley B.
Stephen
Stephen
Stephen , 2nd
Stephen Butler , 1st d. 22 Feb 1898
Susan
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas (Captain)
Thomas M. (Captain)
Viola
William b. 31 Jan 1843
William F.
William H.
Zachariah b. 25 Oct 1851
Zebina
Goudge
Edith Constance b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 22 Apr 2004
Goudie
Robert James
Sarah b. 1870, d. 1969
Goudon
Jacob
Gouet
Mabel
William III
Gougeon
Antoine
Huguette b. c 1655, d. 18 Oct 1717
Jean Baptiste b. c 1800
Jeanne b. 5 Feb 1627, d. b 1678
Marie Louise b. 1803
Gough
Barbara
Charles , 2nd Baron Calthorpe b. c 1789, d. 1807
Charlotte
Eleanor
George , 3rd Baron Calthorpe
Henry
Henry (Sir) , Baronet
Henry , Baron Calthorpe d. 1798
Ruth b. 1 Dec 1799
Sophia Dorsey
Thomas B. (Very Reverend)
Gouland
Mary
NN
Gould
(?)
Abigail b. c 1649
Abigail b. 4 Jul 1781
Abraham
Aholiab b. 10 Oct 1777, d. 2 Aug 1840
Aileen b. 25 Aug 1967
Alexander (of New Harbor)
Alfred b. 1893
Almira b. 15 Dec 1787, d. 1 Jan 1872
Angela
Anna
Anna
Anna Maria
Annie b. 1741, d. 1828
Azubah
Azubah b. 29 Oct 1792
Barbara b. 19 Jun 1760, d. 8 Apr 1781
Clara J. b. 22 Feb 1847
Cynthia
Cynthna
David
David b. 19 Apr 1779
Dorma d. b 15 Jul 2004
Ebenezer
Edward Thoroton , Esq. d. 15 Feb 1830
Gould (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 14 Oct 1670
Elizabeth b. 22 Sep 1749, d. 21 Sep 1829
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 4 Feb 1853
Enniss b. 1897
Essie b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 1973
Esther
Experience
Frances E.
Frances Whalen
George b. 1895
George Cornelius William Orville
George William b. 21 Oct 1883, d. 21 Sep 1914
Grace b. 11 Jan 1691
Hannah
Hannah b. 12 Jun 1784
Harriet (of Augusta, GA)
Harriet Glascock
Helen Day
Henry (of Ipswich, MA)
Henry Edward , 20th Lord Grey (de Ruthyn) b. 8 Sep 1780, d. 1810
James
James (of Litchfield, CT)
James Gardner
Gould (cont.)
Jane b. 27 Jul 1768, d. 22 Jul 1824
Jane b. 20 Dec 1785, d. 12 Jan 1864
Jane b. 1813, d. 8 Oct 1888
Jane b. 1887
Jason b. 1836, d. 1892
Jay b. 1836, d. 1892
Jemimah
John
John b. 21 Jul 1718, d. 18 Aug 1739
John b. 1801, d. 27 May 1891
John b. 1843, d. 24 Feb 1912
John Burr
John James b. 1886
Jonas (Private) b. 1752, d. 1819
Josiah b. 26 Jul 1766
Josiah b. 5 Aug 1790
Laura
Lawrence
Leander
Margaret b. c 1658, d. 1750
Margaret b. Aug 1903
Margery b. c 1730, d. 3 May 1797
Marie b. 1889, d. 1912
Marriah Essie b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 1973
Martha
Gould (cont.)
Martha b. 26 Oct 1770
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 16 May 1775
Mary b. 1889, d. 1912
Mary (of Campobello) d. 6 Oct 1858
Mary Jane b. 1871, d. 28 Oct 1928
Matilda Adelida Victoria b. 7 Nov 1874, d. 31 Jan 1972
Mercy
Michael Edward
Minnie Almira b. 27 Sep 1885, d. 14 Apr 1934
Nathaniel
Nathaniel (of Harwich)
NN
NN
Orville Adelbert
Paine d. 1794
Pearl b. 1892
Peter Warren
Phebe
Phebe
Gould (cont.)
Phebe
Phebe H. b. 26 Jul 1844
Priscilla b. c 1586
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1695, d. 1773
Rhoda b. 1794
Richard
Richard b. 9 Dec 1744, d. 6 Aug 1786
Richard b. 18 Apr 1777
Richard b. 25 Apr 1788
Robert b. 9 Jun 1870, d. 29 Jun 1947
Ruth b. c 1719
Ruth b. c 1768, d. 10 May 1801
Ruth b. 4 Feb 1773
Sally b. 11 Jun 1797
Sally McCurdy
Samuel
Sarah
Stephen b. 29 Jan 1795
Stephen Arthur
Susan
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Gould (cont.)
Thomas b. 29 Jan 1688, d. 1754
William b. 1891
William Tracy
Zerniah
Zibeon Hooker
Goulden
Leon (of Ingomar Shelburne Co NS)
Marie
Marina
Murray
Nellie
NN
NN
Rosanne
Sylvia
Goulding
(?)
Adelaide d. c 1774
Arabella d. c 1774
Bertha
Elva
Mary b. c 1795
NN
NN
Gouldston
Margaret
Richard
Goulet
Alain Louis b. 5 Nov 1956
Allison
Andre b. 5 Jan 1757
Angelique b. 17 Apr 1759, d. 13 May 1812
Antoine II
Antoinette d. bt 1622 - 1627
Cameron
Carol
Christopher
Claire
Dara Dawn b. 8 Jul 1985
Erin
Francois Joseph b. 15 Dec 1711, d. 22 Jan 1760
Francoise b. 1790
Genevieve
Georgiana b. 1848
Helen b. 25 Feb 1714
Helene b. 1700
Jacques b. 17 Apr 1615, d. Nov 1688
Jean Baptiste b. 1677, d. Apr 1744
Jeanette b. 1900
Joseph b. 1860
Joseph Georges Andre b. 2 Mar 1898, d. 1947
Louis
Louis Andre b. 1790
Goulet (cont.)
Louise
Louise-Anne b. 26 Aug 1628, d. 2 Sep 1699
Lynne Lanette b. 11 Nov 1953
Marcelline b. 1825
Marguerite b. 1631
Marguerite b. 1679, d. Sep 1754
Marie
Marie b. c 1600, d. 29 Sep 1652
Marie b. 1865
Marie Anne b. 4 Nov 1759
Marie Catherine
Marie-Victoire b. 19 Sep 1733
Michael
Nicolas b. 15 Dec 1647, d. Aug 1721
Nicolette d. 17 Apr 2008
NN
NN
NN
Renee Lynne b. 16 Oct 1981
Robert Gerard b. 26 Nov 1933, d. 30 Oct 2007
Sandra
Thomas b. c 1590, d. 29 Sep 1652
Thomas b. 1820
Vera
Xainte b. 20 Jan 1653, d. 14 Sep 1706
Goulton
Alice b. 1515, d. 1849
Gourdeau
Isaac
Marguerite
Nathalie b. 1741
Pierre
Gourdet
Laurent
Gouriet
Amy Agnes
Gourlay
Ada Maude b. 1891, d. 30 Jul 1961
Agnes b. 12 Jun 1805
Albert Waler b. 13 Sep 1921, d. 1985
Alexander b. 23 Apr 1813
Andree b. 30 Sep 1885, d. 30 Jul 1961
Andrew b. 22 Apr 1826
Andrew b. 2 Oct 1845
Annie Maude b. 26 Oct 1912, d. 24 Feb 2003
Barbara b. c 1785
Dorothy b. 1892
Eliza b. 26 Aug 1864, d. 9 Sep 1925
Eliza Dorothy b. 1915, d. 1994
Elizabeth b. 25 Nov 1772
Helen b. 1739
Helen b. 10 Sep 1819
James Brewster b. 7 Apr 1843, d. 25 Aug 1924
Janet b. 7 Aug 1819
Joanna b. 15 Nov 1762
Johanna b. 10 Sep 1766
John b. 22 Nov 1849
Laurel May b. 1922, d. 1992
Madeline b. 28 Dec 1838, d. 2 Dec 1915
Magdalene b. c 1811, d. 1876
Mary b. c 1836
Mary Bremner b. 12 May 1867
Gourlay (cont.)
Mavis Eliza b. 1914, d. 26 Jul 2003
Milton Keith b. 5 Jan 1924, d. 1925
William b. 1734
William b. 19 May 1769
William b. 11 Mar 1809, d. 1887
William b. 8 Aug 1836
William b. 27 Sep 1883, d. 26 Jul 1954
William James b. 13 Jun 1919, d. 2000
Gourley
Edward T. d. b Oct 1871
Emily Hannah b. 1818, d. 11 Sep 1848
Frances
William (Captain)
Goushill
Elizabeth d. 8 Jul 1425
Elizabeth b. c 1402
Joan d. a 1460
Robert (Sir) (of Haveringham, Nottinghamshire) d. b 1414
Robert (Sir) , Knt. (of Hault Hucknall, Derby) d. b 1414
Gouton
Abraham b. 11 Aug 1616, d. 1653
Elizabeth
Gouverneur
Fairfax Heiskell
Mary Fairfax
Minor Fairfax Heiskell (of Wilmington, NC)
Gouwens
Lois June
Gove
Abigail
Esther
Mary b. 25 Dec 1775, d. 30 Apr 1842
Nathaniel
Gover
Richard
Govier
Alan b. 1 Apr 1954
Annie Myrtle b. 9 Sep 1892
Debbie b. 11 Apr 1958
Donna b. 24 Feb 1937
Dorothy b. 26 Sep 1935
Eileen b. 4 Dec 1921
Elaine b. 5 Apr 1962
Gerald b. 1 Dec 1958
Gordon b. 2 Mar 1922
Harold Stewart b. 9 Aug 1926
Harry b. 19 Dec 1895
Jack b. 10 Feb 1921
Margaret b. 1921
Ronald b. 16 May 1956
Sharon b. 5 Apr 1953
Gowell
Sarah
Gowen
Elizabeth
Naomi b. 1697
Paul
Ruth b. 2 May 1783, d. 22 Dec 1864
Samuel
William
Gower
Abigail b. 18 Nov 1813
Arthur Collins b. 10 Nov 1852, d. Feb 1943
Carl b. 22 Nov 1882, d. 1 Aug 1954
Cora b. 4 Nov 1886, d. bt 1910 - 1924
Cornelius Norton b. 15 Dec 1810
Edward
Elizabeth
Frances
Helen Louise b. 30 Aug 1907, d. 12 Sep 1985
James b. 2 Jan 1772, d. 13 Sep 1855
James *Carl* b. 22 Nov 1882, d. 1 Aug 1954
Jane
Jean
Mary b. 22 Jan 1745, d. 13 Jan 1836
Mary b. Jan 1860, d. a 1900
NN
Robert b. 9 Oct 1723, d. 29 Aug 1806
Susanna d. 10 Jun
Thomas (Colonel Sir) d. 1689
Thomas (Sir)
Thomas (Sir) (of Stittenham, Yorkshire), Baronet
William (Sir) , Baronet d. 1691
Goyer
Marie Anne b. 25 Feb 1658, d. 4 Oct 1730
Goyet
Marie Louise
Goyette
Irene A. d. 17 Feb 1998
Louise b. 1632, d. 18 Jan 1712
Marie Anne b. 25 Feb 1658, d. 4 Oct 1730
Pierre b. 17 Jun 1635, d. 13 Apr 1684
goz-d'Abrancis
Richard , Viscount d'Auveranchez, Earl of Chester d. a 1084
Graber
Marie Madeleine b. 27 Oct 1723, d. 9 Mar 1786
Grable
Mary b. 13 Oct 1791, d. 6 Aug 1868
Grace
Anita
Charles *Nathaniel* b. 20 Jun 1910, d. 12 Sep 1974
Elizabeth
Hannah Elizabeth
Harriet Georgiana
Ivy May b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 15 Sep 1983
John
Nathaniel b. 20 Jun 1910, d. 12 Sep 1974
Sheffield , Esq.
Gracey
Parthenia Bethany b. 1725
Gracie
Agnes
Grading
Mary
Gradt
Barbara b. 1715, d. 1 May 1823
Grady
Annie Kinnear b. 25 Sep 1840
Bernice
Gordon
Jacqui
James b. 1815, d. 26 Mar 1907
James Alexander b. c 1860
John
Krista
Mary Fraser b. 9 Jun 1820, d. 1916
Sarah
Vicki