Goodrich (cont.)
Henry Belcher (of Milwaukee, WI)
Jacob b. 21 Sep 1755, d. a 1833
Jacob b. 1781
Jane b. 12 Apr 1816, d. 21 Aug 1869
John
John Dutcher
Lemuel d. bt 1775 - 1783
Lucy b. 1734
Margaret b. 1694, d. 1729
Mary
Mary b. 1698, d. 1765
Millicent
Nancy b. 1 Jan 1793, d. 15 Jan 1847
Parnell
R.W.
Rebecca
Samuel (Reverend) (of Ridgefield, CT) b. 12 Jan 1763, d. 19 Apr 1835
Sarah
Sarah Worthington b. 7 Aug 1785, d. 14 Sep 1842
Thomas b. 1644, d. Mar 1679
William
Goodrick
Ann
Anne
John
Lionel
Winifred
Goodricke
Clare b. 1535, d. 1596
John d. 1590
Richard b. 1530, d. 1580
Richard b. 1555, d. 1601
Goodspeed
Alice b. 1477, d. 1503
Alice b. c 1570, d. 13 Jan 1638
Anna b. 1477, d. 4 Oct 1558
Anna b. c 1505, d. c 4 Oct 1558
Benjamin
Bennett
Bennett b. c 1460, d. 1503
Hope b. 26 Mar 1679
Isabela
Margaret
Margaret b. 16 Aug 1556, d. 1619
Margaret Alice b. 1536, d. 4 Feb 1608
Nicholas b. 1522, d. 31 Jul 1557
Nicholas , Jr. b. 1531, d. 17 Feb 1606
Nicholas , Sr. b. c 1503, d. 21 Jul 1557
Olive (Lady) b. 1539, d. 1563
Roberta b. 1507, d. 1562
Sarah b. 12 Jun 1761, d. 11 Apr 1856
William b. c 1469, d. 1535
William Bennet b. Mar 1501, d. 1535
Goodwin
Abigail b. c 1729
Abigail b. 1781, d. 1816
Abigail b. 1822, d. 1863
Ada
Adra
Agatha Mabel b. 30 Apr 1880, d. 10 Jul 1957
Agnes d. b 1978
Alice Annie b. 13 Jun 1906, d. 11 Jun 1937
Alice Marie b. 1 Aug 1847, d. c 1932
Alonzo Kelly (of Lower Argyle, Yarmouth Co, NS)
Alvardo
Amaziah (Sergeant) b. 1739, d. 1798
Angus d. b 1978
Angus
Angus John b. 1904
Anna
Anna b. 23 Oct 1812, d. 6 Apr 1872
Anna (of Argyle)
Annie
Annie b. 1879, d. 1960
Annie E. b. 16 May 1811, d. 1862
Anthony J.
Arnold d. 1 Feb 1983
Benjamin b. 6 Jan 1774
Benjamin Larkin (Captain) b. 1857, d. 1944
Goodwin (cont.)
Bernice b. 1879, d. 1960
Bertha Marie b. 1895, d. 1978
Beryl
Beulah
Blanche
Caroline b. 1855
Catharine
Clarence
Clayton
Cline
Clinton
Clinton Benjamin b. Oct 1888, d. 14 Jul 1918
Constance
Cornelius b. 1853
Daniel (of Argyle) b. 8 Oct 1795
Deborah C. b. 1856, d. 1918
Delilah b. 1843, d. 3 May 1881
Delina
Donna
Doris
Doris Inza
Dorothy
Edith
Edna C. b. 1890, d. 1963
Effie
Goodwin (cont.)
Eleanor b. 1824
Eliza Ann
Eliza Ann b. 1841
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 27 Jun 1784, d. 25 Nov 1805
Elizabeth b. 13 Jun 1804, d. 6 Mar 1892
Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1834
Ellen
Emeline
Emeline b. c 1830, d. 11 Sep 1893
Emma
Enos
Eunice Elizabeth
Flora Emma
George
George b. 1917
George Bingay b. 23 Oct 1820, d. 1881
Gladys
Gladys H. b. 1908
Gordon
Gordon
Hannah (of Pubnico)
Henry b. 2 Sep 1801
Herbert Ralph (Fusilier) b. 14 Mar 1922, d. 26 Feb 1945
Goodwin (cont.)
Hilda b. c 1883, d. 28 Apr 1900
Hildred Louise b. 1892, d. 1975
Howard
Howdy d. b 1 Nov 2014
Hulda d. b 1 Nov 2014
Isaac
Isaac
Jacklyn
James
James
Janice Diane
Jedediah b. 13 Nov 1778, d. 17 Dec 1867
Jedidah
Jedidiah b. 12 Nov 1808
Jennie b. 22 Dec 1892, d. 3 Dec 1928
Jerusha
Jill
John
John
John
John b. 29 Jul 1806
John (Captain)
John Beattie Barnett b. 30 Sep 1880, d. 26 Jul 1945
Joseph
Josephine b. 7 Aug 1916
Goodwin (cont.)
Josiah b. 15 Jan 1801
Judith Treble
Kenneth
Kezia d. 1798
Layton
Lillie May Nannie b. Jun 1878, d. 2 Jan 1916
Linden Etta b. 11 Dec 1921, d. 22 Sep 1995
Llawna
Loemma d. 28 Dec 1976
Lucinda
Lydia
Lydia d. Jun 1790
Lydia
Lydia b. 23 Sep 1772
Lydia b. c 1883, d. 29 Apr 1900
Margaret
Margaret
Maria b. 1895, d. 1978
Marie
Marilyn
Marinda b. 1853, d. 1948
Marinda E. b. 1847
Marion
Mary
Mary
Goodwin (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 16 May 1811, d. 1862
Mary Diane
Mary Jane b. 1843, d. 1944
Mary M. b. 1847, d. 1935
Mattie M. b. 10 Mar 1878, d. May 1952
Mehitable b. 30 Jan 1817
Mercy
Mercy
Merrill
Mildred
Mildred b. 27 Dec 1903, d. Sep 1936
Mina
Mirty b. Feb
Naomi
Nellie G.
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Goodwin (cont.)
Noah
Noah
Noah b. c 1726, d. 1794
Olivia b. 1 Feb 1789
P. Stanley b. 1913, d. 1929
Palatiah b. 1750, d. 1784
Pearl
Phoebe b. c 1778
Ralph
Remembrance b. 12 Jan 1786, d. 2 May 1864
Remembrance b. 10 Sep 1805, d. 20 Sep 1872
Reuben (Captain) (of Pubnico, NS)
Rita
Robert
Robert
Robertson
Ronnie
Ruth
Samuel
Samuel b. 4 Dec 1803
Samuel (of Pubnico, NS)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Goodwin (cont.)
Sarah b. 1751, d. 1783
Sarah b. 11 Aug 1800
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1828
Sophronia b. 1839, d. 4 Jul 1869
Stillman b. 1828
Susan
Susan b. 1776
Susanna
Susanna
Susannah b. 13 Jan 1779
Thomas b. 25 Feb 1776, d. 1860
Thomas (of Pubnico)
Thomas Warren b. 3 Sep 1815
Vanetta d. b 1996
Vincent
Wade
Waitstill
Waitstill b. 1882, d. 1947
Waitzell b. 1882, d. 1947
Wentzell b. 1882, d. 1947
William d. b 1978
William
William
William b. 27 Nov 1775, d. 1860
Zereuiah b. 8 Jul 1843
Goodwin (cont.)
Zurah b. 8 Jul 1843
Goodwith
Joan b. 1542, d. 29 Nov 1627
Goodyear
Abigail
Amasa
Andrew
Bradley
Charles b. 1800, d. 1860
Charles Waterhouse
Cynthia
Deborah b. 10 Jan 1694, d. 8 Nov 1767
Ella Porter
Esther
Esther
Esther
Frances
Isabella Jeanette
Jabez Bradley
John
Julia
Sarah
Theophilus
Theophilus
Titus
Gookin
Daniel
Deborah b. 14 Apr 1740
Dorothy
Edmund
Esther
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 28 Dec 1735, d. 6 Dec 1758
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Robert , Esq.
Susanna
Gootman
Joan b. 3 Dec 1932
Goram
James b. 10 Dec 1803
Goransson
Anders b. c 1692, d. 2 Sep 1762
Brita b. c 1693, d. 7 Jun 1759
Gorby
Susan b. c 1839, d. 6 May 1914
Gordon Low
Juliette Magill Kinzie b. 1860, d. 1927
Gordon, gordon
(?) d. 1510
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?) d. 3 Aug 1662
(?)
(?) d. Dec 1687
(?)
(?) b. 1497
(?) b. 16 Oct 1548, d. 1622
A.A.
Adam
Adam b. 4 Oct 1824
Adam (Lord)
Adam (of Aboyne) d. bt 17 Mar 1537 - 1538
Agnes
Agnes b. c 1540, d. a 1600
Alexander b. c 1516, d. 11 Nov 1575
Alexander b. 17 Nov 1691
Alexander b. 13 Aug 1724, d. Dec 1780
Alexander b. 5 Oct 1822
Alexander (Honourable) (of Aberdeen)
Alexander (Sir) d. 9 Sep 1513
Gordon, gordon (cont.)
Alexander (Sir) , 3rd of Gight d. 1580
Alexander , 13th Earl of Sutherland b. c 1552, d. 6 Dec 1594
Alexander , 1st Earl of Huntly
Alexander , 1st Earl of Huntly b. c 1409, d. 15 Jul 1470
Alexander , 2nd Duke of Gordon d. 1728
Alexander , 3rd Earl of Huntly d. 1524
Alexander , 4th Duke of Gordon, 7th Earl of Peterborough, 5th Earl of Monmouth, 12th Baron Mordaunt, Earl of Norwich, Baron Gordon b. 18 Jun 1743, d. 17 Jun 1827
Alexander , 5th Viscount Kenmure d. 1698
Alexander , Master of Sutherland d. 15 Jan 1529
Alice
Alice
Ann b. 19 Jan 1689, d. 1730
Ann b. 18 Feb 1789
Ann (Lady) , Countess of Eglinton d. Dec 1708
Anna b. 7 Apr 1891
Anna Elizabeth b. 10 Aug 1805, d. 30 Jan 1844
Anna Maria
Anne
Anne
Anne d. 14 Jun 1638
Anne (Lady) d. 7 Jun 1816
Anne (Lady) d. 5 Feb 1821
Anne (Lady) d. 9 Jan 1656
Anne (Lady)
Annie Louise b. 13 Jun 1836
Gordon, gordon (cont.)
Arthur b. 1 Sep 1872
Augusta (Lady)
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara b. b 1585, d. 1680
Beatrix
Beatrix (Lady)
Caroline
Caroline Ada
Caroline Rebecca b. 28 Feb 1811, d. 24 Mar 1842
Catherine
Catherine d. 16 Nov 1832
Catherine
Catherine (Lady) d. 3 Jan 1797
Catherine (Lady) d. 21 Jan 1786
Catherine (Lady) b. 20 Oct 1718, d. 10 Dec 1779
Catherine , 13th Laird of Gight b. c 1765, d. 6 Aug 1811
Catherine Elizabeth b. c 1734, d. 15 Mar 1817
Catherine Susan (Lady) b. 22 Dec 1792
Cecil (Lieutenant the Honourable) b. 23 Feb 1806
Chapman b. 1757, d. 1795
Charity
Charles
Charles
Gordon, gordon (cont.)
Charles
Charles b. 16 Dec 1808, d. 23 May 1838
Charles (Captain) d. 1817
Charles (Lieutenant) (of Aberdeen, Scotland) b. 11 Dec 1721, d. 24 Oct 1786
Charles , 4th Earl of Aboyne b. c 1728, d. 28 Dec 1794
Charles , Lord Strathavon b. 4 Jan 1792
Charles Pendleton
Charlotte d. 8 Oct 1795
Charlotte Jean b. 1912, d. 1952
Charlotte Sophia (Lady) 4 jan 1796
Christian
Cosmo George , 3rd Duke of Gordon b. c 1721, d. 5 Aug 1752
Edith Tahlia b. 20 May 1880
Eleanor
Eleanor (Lady)
Eleanor Kinzie b. 27 Sep 1858
Eleanor Lytle
Eliza Allen
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 1526
Elizabeth d. 16 Mar 1438
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Gordon, gordon (cont.)
Elizabeth d. b 17 Feb 1486
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1444, d. 17 Apr 1500
Elizabeth b. 1470, d. c Sep 1535
Elizabeth b. bt 1512 - 1526, d. b 24 Nov 1564
Elizabeth b. 14 Sep 1764