Lambeth
Susannah b. 11 Nov 1790, d. 3 May 1881
Lambourne
James
Sinetta b. 1820, d. 19 Feb 1850
Lambrino
Constantin
Euphrosine
Joana b. 3 Oct 1898, d. 11 Mar 1953
Zizi b. 3 Oct 1898, d. 11 Mar 1953
Lambton
Anna Barbara Frances d. 21 Apr 1832
Frances Susan b. 6 Sep 1794
Hedworh b. 26 Mar 1797
Henrietta
Henry William b. 3 Aug 1795, d. 23 Nov 1826
John (Major General) d. 1794
John George , Baron Durham
Susan
William Henry b. 27 Mar 1795
William Henry , Esq. d. 1797
Laminton
Grisell
Robert (of Inch)
Lamm
Marvin Eli b. c 1856
Lammot
Daniel (of Philadelphia, PA)
Elizabeth Borie
Lamont
Aemilia b. 1719, d. 19 Jan 1801
Archibald , of That Ilk d. 1767
Elaine Margaret b. 1922, d. 7 Mar 1947
Eliza b. 26 Aug 1864, d. 9 Sep 1925
Eva Margaret b. 1893, d. 18 Jul 1979
Florence Haskell
Frederick John b. 2 May 1896, d. 3 Sep 1992
Gordon Joseph John b. 1925, d. 13 Jan 1927
Isabella b. 1313, d. 1370
John b. c 1848
John (Sir) , 3rd Chief of Clan Lamont b. 1296, d. 1353
John Mor b. 1296, d. 1353
Malcolm , 2nd Chief of Clan Lamont b. c 1296
Thomas William b. 1870, d. 1948
Lamphear
Samuel
Sarah b. 21 Aug 1756
Lampman
Christopher
Mahala
Mary Elizabeth b. 19 Jun 1898, d. 16 Dec 1978
Lamporte
Margaret
Thomas
Lamrock
Ann
Annie Ida b. 25 Aug 1872, d. 29 Jun 1961
Brian
Edith Lillas b. 20 Nov 1912, d. 17 Mar 2003
James b. 7 May 1822
Jane b. 1 Mar 1825, d. 7 Jun 1829
John
John
Letty
Lydia b. 27 Jul 1827
Mark
Lamson
Lydia
William
Lancaster
Agnes b. c 1846
Eleanor
Launcelot (of Stockbridge and Barton, Westmoreland)
Lancia
Bianca
Lancock
Susan
Lande
Marguerite
Maria Marguerite b. 1713
Pierre d. b 1723
Landecker
Hans , batard d'Ochsenstein b. 1395, d. 1437
Landers
Abiah
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 1785, d. 30 Nov 1854
Abigail b. 7 Feb 1850
Ada Elvira b. 1843
Adelaide b. 23 Nov 1850
Agnes Johnson b. 1849
Albert Ernest b. 2 Jul 1865
Alice Landora b. 7 May 1861, d. 5 Dec 1889
Almira
Alva b. 2 Aug 1859
Alvah
Alvah b. 8 Sep 1854
Amelia b. 12 May 1863
Amos
Anna
Anna
Anna b. 1 Nov 1781
Anne
Anne b. 1 Nov 1781
Anne b. 5 Dec 1820
Beniah b. 15 Oct 1805
Benjamin
Benjamin b. Dec 1819, d. 11 Feb 1892
Landers (cont.)
Benjamin b. 1828, d. 1832
Beulah b. 15 Oct 1805
Catharine
Celard
Cereno b. 5 Oct 1808
Chloe b. 25 Nov 1779
Clarence W. b. c 1852, d. 4 May 1856
Clement
Cynthia
Cynthia b. 1814
Dana b. 17 Oct 1871
David
David b. 2 May 1750
David b. 18 Jun 1806, d. 13 Aug 1893
David , 2nd b. 25 Nov 1773, d. Nov 1828
David , 3rd b. 14 Jul 1790
David , 4th b. 29 Jun 1801
David C.
David C. , M.P.P. b. 11 Sep 1801
David James b. 1825, d. 2 Mar 1863
David Miller b. 1834
David van Norden b. 22 Feb 1824
Deborah b. 9 Aug 1665
Ebenezer d. 17 Jul 1840
Edgar Wallace b. 20 Nov 1868, d. 13 Sep 1874
Landers (cont.)
Edwin b. 1835, d. 25 Aug 1838
Edwin b. 23 Aug 1852
Eleanor
Elisha Perry
Eliza
Eliza
Eliza
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1783, d. 22 Jan 1838
Elizabeth b. 5 Jan 1852, d. 19 May 1872
Elizabeth Anne b. 13 Mar 1824, d. 16 Sep 1892
Elizabeth Anne b. 27 Feb 1837
Elizabeth Sarah
Ella F. b. 15 Oct 1861
Ellen E. b. 1861, d. 8 Mar 1897
Emeline
Emma b. 9 Aug 1840
Emma D. b. 6 Dec 1869
Eunice b. 1745, d. 12 Oct 1838
Eunice b. 27 Oct 1783
Landers (cont.)
Eunice b. 7 Nov 1792, d. 6 Feb 1860
Eunice b. 1812, d. 20 Oct 1886
Florence
Florence
Frances
Frances
Frank
George
George A. b. 1825, d. 1885
George Wilfred b. 1837
George William
Georgiana b. 13 Mar 1856
Gertrude
Hannah b. 1787
Hannah b. 1822, d. 15 Oct 1886
Harriet
Harriet
Harriet A. b. 15 Dec 1829
Harriet A. b. 18 Sep 1863
Harris b. 22 Jan 1824
Harvey E. b. 27 May 1867
Heman E. b. 1826, d. 5 May 1894
Henrietta b. 19 Mar 1866
Isaac b. 15 May 1772, d. 3 Sep 1836
Isaac b. 1831, d. 1839
Landers (cont.)
Isaac , 2nd b. 4 Aug 1799
Isabella
Isabella
Isabella Bill b. 1839
Jabez
Jabez , 1st b. 1748, d. 6 Mar 1837
Jabez , 2nd b. 29 Apr 1781
Jabez , 4th b. 20 Jan 1818
Jacob , Esq. b. 14 Feb 1826
Jacob Arthur b. c 1857, d. 20 Apr 1858
James W. b. 10 Apr 1861
James Wright b. 1853, d. 8 Feb 1857
Jane
Jane
Jennie
John
John b. Feb 1651, d. 4 Mar 1737
John b. 18 Nov 1819
John , 1st b. 29 Jul 1757, d. 20 Mar 1832
John , 2nd b. 10 Jul 1786, d. 9 Apr 1859
John Edwin b. 1839, d. 23 Dec 1848
John N. b. 31 Jul 1865
John Nelson b. 1836, d. 14 Dec 1864
John Nelson b. 3 Feb 1855
Joseph
Landers (cont.)
Joseph b. 5 Nov 1795, d. 1874
Joshua H. b. 1837, d. 24 Jan 1894
Lallah A.
Lazarus b. 1770
Leah b. 30 Mar 1828
Leonard Norman b. 11 Nov 1872
Letitia
Lillian
Lizzie
Lois J.
Lois J. b. 21 Sep 1857
Louisa b. 11 Dec 1803
Lucretia H.
Lucy
Lucy Ellen b. 1827, d. 17 Nov 1859
Lydia
Lydia b. 27 Aug 1757
Lydia b. 10 Oct 1773, d. 13 Jan 1859
Lydia b. 24 Sep 1784
Lydia b. 29 Jun 1797
Lydia Anne b. 1824, d. 4 Nov 1846
Margaret Ann b. 18 Nov 1836, d. 27 May 1913
Margaret E. b. 10 Sep 1801, d. 11 Oct 1854
Margery H. b. 1839
Margery Jane b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 7 Jun 1876
Landers (cont.)
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1825, d. 14 Aug 1894
Mary E. b. 11 Mar 1837, d. 25 Sep 1889
Mary Elizabeth b. 1836
Mary H.
Mary Upham
Matilda
Matilda
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 5 Oct 1774
Mehitable b. 24 Sep 1807
Nancy
Nancy J. b. 17 Sep 1854
Nathan
Nathan b. May 1824
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Landers (cont.)
NN
Norman
Olive b. 15 Mar 1760, d. 17 Mar 1846
Olivia b. 15 Mar 1760, d. 17 Mar 1846
Paul b. 1 Dec 1778
Rachel
Rachel
Rachel b. 4 Sep 1659
Rachel b. 14 Feb 1826, d. 6 Mar 1895
Richard
Rowland d. Sep 1843
Samuel Perry
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 6 Feb 1662
Sarah b. 14 Jul 1729
Sarah b. 5 Sep 1776
Sarah b. 20 Sep 1776
Sarah b. 25 Jun 1802
Sarah A. b. 2 Sep 1859
Sarah Jane
Sarah Jane b. 3 Mar 1830
Sarah Sophronia
Sealed b. 1825, d. 1 Sep 1850
Sealed , 1st
Landers (cont.)
Sealed , 2nd b. 20 Jun 1752, d. 11 Nov 1777
Sealed , 3rd b. 25 Sep 1778
Sealed , 4th b. 29 Jun 1788, d. 28 Mar 1857
Stephen b. 16 Apr 1828, d. 12 Aug 1890
Susan
Susan A. b. 28 Feb 1856
Susanna
Susannah b. 1829, d. 1838
Thankful
Thankful
Thomas
Thomas b. 1613, d. c 1675
Thomas , 1st b. 13 Sep 1796
Thomas , 2nd b. 8 Feb 1816
Thorndyke b. 11 Jan 1779, d. 22 Sep 1856
Walter b. 27 Oct 1798
Wentworth C.
William
William b. Aug 1821
William b. 1830
William H.
Willie J. b. 24 Oct 1849
Zilpha b. 1825, d. 4 Jul 1852
Zilpha b. c Jan 1864, d. 2 Oct 1864
Landon
Elizabeth
Thomas (of Middlesex Co, VA)
Landreth
Burnet , Jr. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Margaret Morris b. 22 Apr 1873
Landrie
Joseph b. 1863, d. 1936
Mary Loretta b. 1870, d. 1957
Landry
Antoine b. c 1618, d. a 1693
Antoinette b. c 1618, d. a 1693
Kevin
Lynn
Marie Josephte
Mary
NN
NN
NN
Rose
Sandra Lee
Simon
Thoinette b. c 1618, d. a 1693
Landsburger
Sophia
Lane
(?)
Agnes b. 10 Aug 1809
Alexander Thomas (of Philadelphia, PA)
Amanda
Anis
Anne Hansell
Anne Sutton
Annie Constance d. 1889
Avith
Betsy b. 1785
Dorothy b. 1589
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George
Henrietta
John
John Newton , Esq.
Katherine
Lucy Ann b. 1816, d. 1916
Margaret b. 10 Oct 1848
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 4 Jun 1753
Mary d. 1524
Mary Agnes b. c 1584, d. 3 Apr 1671
Lane (cont.)
Nicholas
Obadiah , Esq.
Ruth b. 17 Nov 1918
Sarah d. 19 Aug 1695
Sarah d. Jun 1814
Sarah Merritt
Sophia Elizabeth b. 9 Dec 1815
Susanna
William d. c 1654
William
William b. 13 Feb 1919
Lang
(?)
Agnes b. 23 Mar 1634
Agnes b. 27 May 1641
Alice
Anna b. c 1610
Conrad b. c 1608
Daisy Mary b. 15 Jan 1886, d. 8 Jun 1918
Emerson
Friedrich Wendel b. 1753
Gottlieb Christian b. 1726, d. 1777
Gottlieb Christian , Stadtschreiber in Nurtingen b. 1687, d. 1783
Gottlieb Friedrich Wendel b. 1793, d. 1859
Johann Konrad b. 1606, d. 1660
Klara b. 1838, d. 1906
Maria b. 9 Dec 1632
Maria b. 29 Jan 1638
Matilda b. 28 Jan 1866
Michael b. 14 Oct 1645
Minnie P. b. c 1882
Philipp Konrad b. 1656, d. 1738
Rosine Dorothea b. 1731, d. 1798
Susanne b. 1574
Langbein
Barbara b. c 1697, d. 22 Jan 1771
Langdale
Apollonia (Honourable) d. Dec 1815
Cicely b. c 1467
Marmaduke , 4th Lord Langdale
Langdon
Alaina
Betty
Dorcas
Earl
Elizabeth b. 25 Dec 1752, d. Oct 1818
George
John
John b. 1741, d. 1819
Mary
Mary
Mary
Rebecca b. 25 Dec 1766
Thomas b. 6 Jan 1754, d. 27 Jun 1828
Tobias
William