Archbold
Agnes M. b. 13 Aug 1864
Agnes R. b. 13 Aug 1864
Ann b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1933
Elizabeth b. c 1835, d. 14 Mar 1881
Henrietta b. 19 Jan 1859
Janet b. 4 Mar 1857
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archdeacon
Warren (Sir) (of Haccomb), Knt. b. c 1354, d. 1400
William (Sir)
Archer
Alexander b. c 1904, d. 22 May 1927
Allan
Andrew , 2nd (and last) Lord Archer
Anne Elizabeth
Calvert Bradford b. 22 Apr 1862
Caroline
Catharine
Cecelia Ellena b. 16 Apr 1855
Charlotte b. c 1797, d. 20 Jun 1866
Charlotte b. c 1876
Clark P. b. c 1899, d. Sep 1975
David
David b. c 1803
David b. c 1823
David b. c 1837
David b. c 1849
David b. c 1892
Deborah
Dorcas
Dorcas Eliza
Edith
Edward b. c 1900
Eleanor b. 10 Nov 1787
Eliakim
Elizabeth (of Salmon River)
Archer (cont.)
Elizabeth A.
Eudora F. b. 22 May 1851
Frances
Freeman b. 8 May 1812
George
George Edward d. 1837
George Edward b. 15 Feb 1853
George R.
Hannah
Henrietta
Henry
Henry b. c 1870
Henry S. (of Salmon River)
Humphrey b. c 1896
Isebele b. c 1826
James b. c 1864, d. 2 Jul 1923
James b. 15 Feb 1891
Jane
Jane b. c 1839
Jane b. 6 Jun 1873
Jane Anderson b. c 1863, d. 11 May 1941
Janet b. c 1828
Jannet b. c 1847
Jean b. 1822
Jean b. c 1832
Archer (cont.)
Jennie d. 1964
Jessie b. c 1889
John
John
John b. c 1845
John b. c 1897
Joseph Allan b. 17 May 1814, d. 27 Nov 1889
Joseph Tupper b. c 1782, d. 11 Oct 1863
Lilian Agnes b. 25 Jan 1865
Luella May b. 6 Aug 1857
Maggie b. 1 Oct 1895, d. 24 Apr 1984
Margaret Wood b. 1 Oct 1895, d. 24 Apr 1984
Margery b. 1813, d. 2 Apr 1844
Mary
Mary b. 25 May 1827
Mary Ann b. Jan 1870
Mary Eleanor b. 1820, d. 13 Aug 1890
Mary Jane b. c 1890
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. 1731
Nora b. c 1899
Richard V.
Archer (cont.)
Robert
Robert Porteous b. 25 Mar 1910, d. Oct 1991
Robert William
Sarah b. c 1872
Sarah b. c 1895
Sarah , Countess Dowager of Plymouth
Stella May b. 18 Nov 1867
Stephen Durkee
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1904
Viola Alberta b. 2 Jul 1860
Violet M.
Walter D. b. c 1897, d. 25 Apr 1918
William b. c 1893
William Gates b. c 1857, d. 8 Jun 1861
Arches
Jane d. 1497
Joan d. 1497
Richard (Sir)
Archibald
Abigail b. 20 Sep 1871, d. 6 May 1932
Adam G. (Governor Sir) b. 3 May 1814
Agnes b. 13 Aug 1864
Alexander b. 28 Mar 1866
Alexander K.
Alice
Amy b. c 1800, d. 10 Apr 1871
Amy H. b. 28 Feb 1867
Bunyan b. 20 May 1864
Charles Dickson b. 1802
David
David , Sr.
David D.
Ebenezer Erskine b. 16 Feb 1841
Edgar Spinney b. 12 May 1885
Edward Mortimer
Eleanor
Eleanor d. 1781
Elizabeth
Ellenor b. 1878, d. 1939
Elvira b. 13 May 1869
Emma Anderson b. 2 May 1880
Ernest b. 7 May 1860
George b. Jun 1838, d. 16 Apr 1853
George b. 14 Mar 1873, d. 1947
Archibald (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah
Harry Story b. 1871
Howard b. Oct 1856, d. 1872
James
James b. 1754, d. 1828
James D. b. 11 Jul 1811, d. 9 Jan 1889
James D. b. 10 Sep 1871, d. 14 Oct 1886
James Harvey b. 1 Jan 1834
Jane
Janet b. 19 Jan 1854
Joanna b. 31 Mar 1865
John b. 1747, d. 15 Oct 1813
Maggie b. 22 Mar 1873
Margaret d. 31 Aug 1861
Margaret b. 1747, d. 12 May 1809
Margaret M.
Margaret W. b. 6 May 1836, d. 20 Feb 1892
Martha
Mary
Mary b. 30 Jun 1862
Mary Alice b. 21 Jun 1875
Maud b. 28 Apr 1868
NN
NN
Archibald (cont.)
S.G.W. b. 1777
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 1719, d. 1774
Samuel b. 7 Jan 1822, d. 1872
Samuel b. 6 Apr 1840, d. 17 May 1861
Samuel Burke b. 13 Dec 1778, d. 27 Nov 1861
Samuel Howard b. 29 Sep 1877, d. 26 Nov 1883
Susan
Thomas
Thomas Dickson (Honourable) b. 1813
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archinto
Beatrice (Contessa) b. 20 Oct 1823, d. 3 Jan 1899
Giuseppe (Conte)
Arden
Anne Dorothea d. 17 Jan 1825
Arabella b. 2 Jun 1801
Catherine (Honourable)
Frances Henrietta (Honourable) b. 9 Apr 1791
Letice b. c 1124, d. a 1144
Richard , 1st Lord Alvanley b. 1755, d. 19 Mar 1804
Richard Pepper (Honourable) b. 8 Dec 1792
Sarah (Honourable) b. 1787
William , Baron Alvanley b. 20 Feb 1789
Ardene
Eleanor
John , Esq.
NN
NN
Ralph , Esq.
Arderne
Agnes
Alice
Eleanor
John
Margaret d. Apr 1644
Arderse
Ellen
Thomas (Sir) (of Aldford)
Ardouin
Anne b. c 1595
Jean b. c 1595
Arenberg
Albert b. 1 Feb 1841
Matthew
Arenburg
Ada
Alan Arthur b. 28 Jun 1959
Albert Freeman b. 1 Feb 1841
Allison b. 21 Jan 1990
Amanda Ann b. 1834
Anna Amelia b. 7 Jun 1827
Anna Marie
Anne
Annie Catherine
Benjamin
Charles
Charles
Charles b. 1901
Charles Joseph b. 3 Jun 1861
Connie
Darrell Gene b. 23 Aug 1960
Diana Lee b. 21 Jun 1969
Donald
Dorothy Ann b. 15 Dec 1939
Elizabeth
Esther Eliza b. 1833
Eunice b. 8 Dec 1832
Frank
Frank Albert b. 1886, d. 6 May 1981
George
Arenburg (cont.)
George Amos b. 1865
Harry Cornelius b. 1910
Ida b. 1897
James
James
Jennie
Jennie Victoria b. 1915
Jessie Maud
Joanna Maria b. 9 Oct 1828
Joseph
Lavinia b. 4 Jun 1846
Leona
Lewis
Lucretia b. 20 Apr 1852
Lucy
Lucy Louisa
Mable b. 1896
Madison b. 22 Jul 1995
Margaret b. 1898, d. 1977
Maria b. 18 Dec 1822
Mary Ann
Mary Ellen b. 1899
Matilda
Matthew
Matthew
Arenburg (cont.)
Matthias
Mona
Neillie b. 1899
NN d. b 1981
NN d. b 1981
NN d. b 1981
Philip Edward b. 20 Oct 1813
Robert
Sarah
Sarah b. Feb 1880
Sarah Wilhamenia b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 23 Jul 1987
Sophia
Stephen b. c 1855
Susan
Susanna Catherine b. c 1780, d. 11 Oct 1843
Susannah Catherine b. c 1780, d. 11 Oct 1843
Sydney b. 1888
Tracey Darlene
Vernon
Victoria
William b. 1906
William Howard b. 25 Apr 1859
Arey
(?)
Crosby b. 1771
Ebenezer b. 1769, d. 1854
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 6 Feb 1745
Elizabeth b. 1767, d. 23 Oct 1839
Experience
Isaac b. 31 May 1745, d. 1808
Mary
Mary b. 14 Nov 1747, d. a 1808
Olive b. 1698, d. 1739
Olive b. 17 Feb 1728
Oliver
Samuel
Sarah
William
William b. 1692, d. 1736
Argue
Chester
Helen Mary b. 13 May 1910
Judith Ann b. 26 Dec 1940
William Morton b. Nov 1936
Argyropoulos
Maria
Arkwright
NN
Robert , Esq. (of Sutton Scarsdale, Derbyshire)
Armas
Esther
Armatt
Anna
William (of London, England)
Armer
George b. 1850, d. a 1880
Arminger
Elizabeth
Armistead
Cornelia
Eleanor Bowles
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Henry (Colonel) (of Gloucester Co, VA)
John
John
John (Colonel)
John (of "Hesse", Gloucester Co, VA)
Judith d. 1699
Lucy
Maria
Martha
Martha b. Nov 1685
Mary
Mary
Mary Anne
Walker Keith (General)
William d. b 30 Dec 1755
William (of "Hesse", Gloucester Co, VA)
Armitage
Eva b. 1898, d. 1973
Sarah (of New Castle, DE)
Armour
Anne b. 1849, d. a 1880
Arthur b. c 1876
Daisy b. c 1879
Dazey b. c 1879
Doris b. c 1906
Gabriella b. Jun 1877, d. a 1930
George b. 1850, d. a 1880
Harry Ellington b. 10 Jan 1874, d. a 1930
Hary b. 10 Jan 1874, d. a 1930
Minnie b. c 1873
Ruth Lucille b. 1 Sep 1900, d. 25 Nov 1926
Arms
Daniel b. 11 Sep 1687
Ebenezer b. 28 Aug 1689, d. 25 Sep 1690
Elizabeth b. Apr 1695, d. 1 Oct 1772
Hannah b. 1685
Joanna b. c 1587
Joanna b. 8 Feb 1654, d. 22 Nov 1729
John
John b. 25 Dec 1679
Margaret b. 6 Oct 1683
Martha
NN
Ruth b. c 1619
Sarah b. 21 Nov 1681
William b. 1654, d. 25 Aug 1731
William b. 14 Feb 1678, d. 18 Sep 1690
William b. 26 Oct 1692
Armstead
Deborah Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1885, d. Aug 1959
Edward Carson
Armstrong
Alida
Anne d. 21 Feb 1787
David , Esq.
Doug
Edmund , Esq.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. Mar 1825
Eric
Geraldine
John
Margaret Elinor b. 1814, d. 1897
Margaret Rebecca
Mary
Nancy
NN
NN
Pat
Rebecca d. 19 Apr 1875
Sharon Susan
Violet b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 9 Jun 1972
Wilhelmina Margaret b. 2 May 1856, d. 30 Jun 1946
Armstrong-Jones
Anne
Antony Charles Robert , 1st Earl of Snowdon, Viscount Linley b. 7 Mar 1930
Margaret Rose b. 21 Aug 1930, d. 6 May 1950
Ronald Owen Lloyd
Armsworthy
Isabella M. (of Sydney, Cape Breton)
Armytage
Anna Maria d. 4 Sep 1799
Arnason
Finn (Earl)
Thorfinn (Earl)
Arnasson
Bergljot b. b 1012
Finn , Jarl of Halland d. 1065
Arnaud
Francoise
Arnberg
Albert b. 1 Feb 1841
Arnburg
Lucretia b. 20 Apr 1852
Matthew (0f Conquerall Banks)
Arnold
(?)
(?) b. 1676, d. 1703
Abagail b. 14 Dec 1685, d. 14 Dec 1705
Abigail
Abigail b. 14 Dec 1685, d. 14 Dec 1705
Abigail b. 10 Jun 1714, d. 29 Jun 1801
Agnes
Alice b. 29 Sep 1553
Alice b. 12 Aug 1754, d. 18 May 1822
Alicia b. c 1700, d. 9 Jul 1746
Amy
Amy
Ann b. 5 May 1818
Anne b. 1676, d. 1703
Anne b. 5 May 1818
Belinda
Benedict
Benedict
Benedict (General) V b. 1741, d. 1801
Benedict (Governor) b. 21 Dec 1615, d. 19 Jun 1678
Benedict IV
Bessie F. b. c 1873