Green (cont.)
Thomas
Thomas b. 23 Feb 1772, d. 24 Aug 1794
Thomas b. 24 Aug 1794, d. 1794
Thomas b. 1797
Thomas b. 14 Feb 1821, d. 8 Jun 1899
Thomas (Sir) (of Green's Norton, Northamptonshire)
Tom b. 30 Jul 1971
Viola
Walter , Esq. (of Bridgenorth)
William
William b. 28 Mar 1779
William (Captain) b. 1727, d. 1810
William *James* b. 1876, d. 1934
William , LL.D. (of Richmond, VA)
William Ely
William Parkinson b. 19 Jan 1795
Greenaway
Susanna d. c 1662
Greenberg
Bessie
Breine
Greene
Abigail
Abigail
Adaline Margaret
Alice
Alice Adeline b. 27 Sep 1885
Allen (Private) b. 1755, d. 1833
Ann
Anna Lydia
Anne
Anne b. 4 Dec 1712, d. 6 Jan 1744
Anthony
Benjamin b. Nov 1798, d. Apr 1842
Benjamin , Jr. b. 1766
Benjamin Franklin b. Dec 1825, d. 30 Jul 1863
Calvin Pardee
Catharine
Catherine
Cicily b. 1475, d. 1522
Cornelia
Deborah b. 10 Aug 1649, d. 8 Feb 1728
Desire b. 14 Jan 1720, d. 22 Nov 1794
Eliza
Eliza b. 1 Aug 1791, d. 23 Mar 1820
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Greene (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 2 Nov 1659, d. 5 Jun 1728
Emily
Emma
Fanny
Fanny
Flora E.
George
George Washington
Harold Clute b. 22 Oct 1889
Harvey S. b. 5 Oct 1858
Horace Lester
Horatio N.
Isabel
Jabez
James b. 1626, d. 1698
James b. 1713, d. 30 May 1792
James b. 26 Oct 1754, d. 14 Oct 1825
Jeanette
Joan
Joan
Joane
Joanna b. c 1598
Job
John
Greene (cont.)
John b. 1597, d. c 1659
John b. 30 Sep 1685, d. 8 Dec 1757
John (Deputy-Governor) d. 27 Nov 1708
Joseph
Joseph b. 19 Feb 1727, d. 1822
Keziah d. 17 Mar 1753
Langford b. 1766
Lester
Lillian Lester
Louise Antoinette
Margaret
Martha
Mary d. 13 Apr 1434
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1689
Mary Ann Maria b. 1833, d. 19 Apr 1923
Mary Jane
Mathilda
Mildred Niles b. 22 Jan 1893
Mollie
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Greene (cont.)
Nathaniel (Major General) b. 27 Jul 1742, d. 1786
NN
NN
Patience b. 13 May 1754, d. 2 Nov 1809
Peter (Major) b. 20 Jan 1682, d. 3 Dec 1767
Peter (of Warwick, RI) b. 4 Feb 1654, d. 12 Aug 1723
Phelippa
Philippa b. 1393, d. 3 Nov 1458
Phoebe b. 26 Apr 1734
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 11 Mar 1763, d. 7 Jul 1806
Reuben E. (Doctor) (of Boston, MA)
Rhoda b. 17 Aug 1802, d. 3 Oct 1849
Richard
Sally
Samuel
Sarah b. 27 Apr 1689, d. 6 Apr 1763
Tacy
Thomas (Private) b. 1759, d. 1828
Thomas (Sir)
Thomas (Sir)
Thomas (Sir) b. 1342, d. 1391
Thomas (Sir) b. 10 Feb 1399, d. 18 Jan 1461
Thomas (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1368, d. 14 Dec 1417
William
Greene (cont.)
William b. 29 Jul 1690, d. 17 Mar 1766
Greenfield
Bertha b. 1883, d. 1914
John b. 1877, d. 1946
Mary
Greenhalgh
Esther b. c 1893
John b. c 1809
Letitia b. c 1845
Mary b. c 1810
Mary Jane b. c 1867, d. Mar 1928
William b. c 1843
Greenhill
Pamela b. c 1825, d. 25 Jan 1895
Greenhow
Edward Martin b. 1760, d. 1835
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1794, d. 10 Feb 1850
Frances Elizabeth b. 1821, d. 9 Mar 1892
Mary b. 16 Oct 1765, d. 1837
Michael b. 1678
Michael (of Kirkby Hill near Richmond)
NN
Sarah b. 1682
Thomas
Thomas Michael b. 5 Jul 1792, d. 25 Oct 1881
Greenland
Jane d. 7 Sep 1810
John , Esq.
Mary
Greenlaw
Catherine d. 25 Jan 1915
Robert
Greenlay
Florence b. Jun 1906, d. Dec 1967
Greenleaf
(?)
Abigail
Betsy b. 24 Jul 1804
Chester (of Cambridge, MA)
Clementina b. 12 May 1873
John
Margaret Elizabeth
Mary
Nelson
Roxana b. 23 Oct 1808, d. 14 Dec 1866
Simon
Greenlee
Elizabeth
Mary
Robert (Private)
Greenman
Content
Edward
John
Mary
Mary
Greenough
Abigail
Abigail b. 24 Nov 1725
Abigail b. 12 Dec 1791, d. 14 Aug 1868
Alice Mary
Catherine
Charles Pelham b. 29 Jul 1844
Clara Ann b. 16 Dec 1817
Daniel b. 22 Feb 1686, d. 25 Apr 1746
Ebenezer b. 18 Feb 1753, d. 15 Dec 1827
Ebenezer , Jr. (of Sunbury, PA) b. 11 Dec 1783, d. 1847
Eliza b. 1880
Eliza Sophie b. 27 Oct 1813
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emmeline b. c 1830, d. 21 May 1873
Harriet Howard
Isabella Margaret b. 1856, d. 30 Dec 1893
Jennie b. 1876
John
John b. 1874
John (of Boston, MA) b. 17 Oct 1672, d. 1732
Joseph Francois
Julia
Lillie b. 1844, d. 1928
Greenough (cont.)
Lizzie
Lydia
Malcolm Scollay b. 3 Aug 1848
Marian b. 13 Apr 1829
Martha
Martha b. 1654, d. 1686
Mary b. 1759, d. 1842
Mary b. 26 Apr 1816, d. 23 Aug 1854
Mary Dwight
Robert (of Rowley, MA) d. 30 Mar 1718
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Symonds b. 1724
Thomas (Deacon) (of Boston, MA) b. 6 May 1710, d. 10 Aug 1785
William b. 29 Jun 1843
William (of Boston, MA) b. 1640, d. 6 Aug 1693
William (of Boston, MA) b. 14 Sep 1792, d. 17 Jan 1874
William (Reverend) (of Newton, MA) b. 29 Jun 1756, d. 7 Nov 1831
William Henry
William Whitman (of Boston, MA) b. 25 Jun 1818
Greenstreet
NN
Greenway
Agnes
Greenwell
Christopher
Diane Lynn b. 2 Oct 1959
Greenwood
Agnes Selig
Alexander Reed b. 18 Apr 1810
Bill
Cameron b. 2 Dec 1811
Cameron b. 12 Oct 1818, d. 21 Sep 1889
Catherine b. 22 May 1798
Cecilia b. 3 Dec 1806
Celia b. 3 Dec 1806
Charles
Deborah
Deborah b. 8 Aug 1811
Donna b. 24 Feb 1937
Dorcas
Dorothy
Eliza Jane b. 19 Nov 1812, d. 1905
Eliza Maude b. 1882, d. 24 May 1979
Grace
Grace
Grace b. 8 Dec 1805
Harry C. b. 1876, d. 1923
Henry
Henry b. 18 Apr 1815
James b. 30 Jun 1823, d. 9 Aug 1914
Jane
Janet
Greenwood (cont.)
Jennet b. 4 Mar 1819
Joanna
John b. 18 May 1813
John b. c 1874
Jonathan b. c 1794, d. 22 Jan 1872
Mahala Jennie b. 1861
Margaret b. 1772
Margaret b. 16 Jan 1823
Marie
Martha (of Barrington, NS)
Martha Evelina b. 20 May 1922, d. 1 Jul 2011
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b. 29 Aug 1812
Mary Eliza
Mercy b. 26 Sep 1796
Naomi
Natalie
NN
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1 Aug 1808
Rebecca b. 2 May 1811
Robert *Cameron* b. 12 Oct 1818, d. 21 Sep 1889
Robert Cammeron b. 12 Oct 1818, d. 21 Sep 1889
Greenwood (cont.)
Rose Ann b. 28 Apr 1872
Samuel b. 1793, d. 18 Mar 1850
Samuel b. c Feb 1818
Samuel Jacobus b. 7 Jun 1901
Sarah Ann b. 13 Mar 1821
Thomas d. 3 Apr 1859
Thomas b. 26 Sep 1809
Vilhelus Joannes b. c 1874
Wallace N.
William
William
William b. 28 Sep 1740, d. Nov 1824
William (of Clyde River) b. 10 Dec 1809, d. 10 Oct 1883
William (of Clyde River, NS)
William Hope b. 24 Jan 1814
Greer
Eliza J. b. 29 Aug 1834, d. 1 Mar 1901
Lillian b. 1913, d. 1997
Lloyd W. b. 1910, d. 1996
Lois M. b. 1932, d. 1976
Mary b. c 1868
Mary Susanna b. 1771, d. 1851
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Pearl M.
Sarah b. 1750, d. 1817
Susan
Susanna b. 1722, d. 1 Jan 1790
Thomas b. 1710, d. 1783
Thomas b. 1740, d. 1811
Greffulhe
Jean Henri Louis , 1st Comte Greffulhe b. 21 May 1774, d. 23 Feb 1820
Judith
Louis
Marie Francoise b. 26 Jun 1787, d. 2 Jan 1862
Gregg
Joe
Margaret
Susan
William
Greggain
Darwin
Jo-Anne
Gregoire
Marie
Marie Lyne Sophie b. 24 Apr 1975
Mary Margaret
Sophie b. 24 Apr 1975
Gregor
Letitia
William
Gregorini
Adela Luisa
Mary Grace
Gregorini-Bingham
Giovanni
Mary Grace
Gregory
Alice
Anna Elizabeth
Betsey
Caleb Curtis b. 18 Jul 1771, d. 1 Dec 1845
Charles b. 3 Aug 1870
Delos b. 1797
Desire b. 25 May 1778, d. 17 Feb 1879
Ebenezer (of Unadilla, NY)
Elijah
Elijah Milton b. 20 Aug 1864, d. 5 Aug 1937
Eliza Carolina Smith b. c 1810
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1647
Elizabeth b. 1770
Elsie
Gilbert Victor b. 10 Apr 1925, d. 24 May 1972
Hannah d. 28 Jun 1847
John W. b. c 1798, d. 19 Oct 1868
Jonas (of Ipswich)
Lige b. 20 Aug 1864, d. 5 Aug 1937
Lott
Lydia b. 1739, d. 7 Oct 1791
Marion Doris b. 14 Feb 1933, d. 11 Jan 2009
Marshall Hooks b. 12 Oct 1822, d. 5 Jan 1898
Martha Ann b. 4 Mar 1847, d. 2 Feb 1920
Gregory (cont.)
Mary Esther
Mary Harrison b. 18 Jul 1883, d. 31 Mar 1962
Mildred
Nancy
Nannie Eaton
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. 1799
Oscar Claiborne b. 23 Aug 1835, d. 19 Nov 1894
Rebecca
Roger
Roger b. 2 Dec 1770
Roger O. (Colonel) (of Oxford, NC)
Sarah b. 18 May 1796, d. c 1842
Sarah Norwood
Tamar
Uriah (Colonel)
Gregs
Mary b. 1789, d. b 1871
Gregson
Benjamin Bradley David b. 5 Feb 2008
Bradley
Charlie Lynn b. 18 Sep 2010
Jennifer Lynn b. 8 May 1978
Greig
Agnes b. 1828
Catharine b. 1 Nov 1819, d. 20 Jun 1885
Catherine b. 25 Feb 1782, d. 15 Apr 1861
David b. 17 Jun 1787
Helen b. 8 Jan 1822
Ida
John b. 3 May 1823
John B.
John Gibb b. 14 Feb 1826
Mary b. 24 Dec 1816
Peter b. 6 Oct 1782
Robert b. 1831