Hallet (cont.)
Temperance
Temperance b. 28 Nov 1790, d. 1 Mar 1859
Thankful
Thankful b. 6 Oct 1764, d. 13 May 1791
Thomas
Hallett
Abigail b. c 1655, d. 17 Aug 1725
Andrew , Jr. b. 1607, d. 16 Mar 1682
Anne b. 24 Feb 1766, d. 6 Mar 1839
Annie b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 22 May 1901
Bathsheba b. 1599, d. b 1677
Benjamin b. 13 Aug 1762, d. 1790
Benjamin b. 11 Aug 1799
Bethia b. 17 Dec 1765, d. 14 May 1820
Brenda
Caroline Beale b. 9 Apr 1835, d. 18 Sep 1909
Desire b. 22 May 1696
Dorcas b. 1 Jun 1646
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1557
Elizabeth b. 21 Jan 1609, d. 1 Feb 1673
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1648, d. b 5 Mar 1683
Elizabeth b. c 1689, d. 17 Nov 1723
Ethelyn b. 14 Oct 1896
George Shirley b. 12 Sep 1899, d. 14 Mar 1970
Hailey Rachel
Hannah
Herbert Francis b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 25 Mar 1898
Isaac
James Gordon
Hallett (cont.)
James Gordon b. c 1883
John
John b. 11 Dec 1650, d. 14 Jun 1726
John b. c 1688
John b. 8 Sep 1719, d. 14 Feb 1760
Jonathan
Jonathan (of Yarmouth) b. 20 Nov 1647, d. 12 Jan 1717
Joseph
Joseph (of NY)
Josiah Blossom b. 7 Nov 1832, d. 12 Oct 1917
Laura Helen
Laurie Darlene
Marietta Sears b. c 1877
Martha b. 2 Nov 1753, d. 1830
Mary b. c 1700, d. 9 Oct 1763
Mehitable b. c 1663
NN
NN
Olive
Peter
Rebecca b. 19 Jul 1723
Richard b. 9 Jun 1588, d. 1628
Robert
Ronald
Ruhamah b. c 1644, d. a 1714
Hallett (cont.)
Ruhannah b. c 1644, d. a 1714
Ruth Louise b. 30 Oct 1895
Samuel (of Yarmouth)
Sears b. 1787, d. 1869
Seth b. c 1698, d. 1 May 1757
Susannah b. 21 Feb 1683
Thankful
Thankful b. 13 Jan 1693, d. 9 Feb 1768
Wendy Darlene
William
William b. 1553, d. 21 Jan 1638
Halliday
Agnes Marion b. 1817, d. 1855
Alice d. a 17 Jan 2007
Anne
Anne
Bertha M.
Beulah
Charlotte d. Aug 1826
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emily Anne b. 14 Oct 1813
Frances Louisa b. 26 Apr 1806
Francis Alexander (Commander) , Esq., R.N.
Francis Augustus b. 28 May 1811
George Richard b. 9 Oct 1816
Georgina Elizabeth b. 20 Mar 1809
James
Jane b. 1750, d. 28 Aug 1802
John Delap , Esq. b. 29 Sep 1749, d. 24 Jun 1794
John Richard Delap (Vice Admiral) b. 29 Sep 1749, d. 24 Jun 1794
Leonard (Sir)
Lewis Alexander b. 14 Dec 1808
Lionel b. 5 Mar 1803
William , Esq. d. 10 Apr 1805
Halligan
Albert Thomas b. 28 Mar 1924, d. 27 Aug 1955
Leta Jean b. 23 Oct 1918, d. 11 Oct 1987
Lota Alleda b. 7 May 1891, d. 3 Nov 1989
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Thomas William b. 16 Mar 1887, d. 28 Sep 1964
Wahnita Arlene b. 23 Nov 1915, d. 23 Feb 1976
Winona Lois b. 18 Mar 1914, d. 21 Feb 1993
Hallin
Edla Jeannette b. 29 Apr 1876, d. 22 Jan 1952
Emanuel Andersson b. 4 May 1834, d. 24 Jan 1922
Emma Karolina b. 22 Jul 1847, d. 14 Feb 1922
Halliwell
Margaret b. 1609, d. 1670
Hallman
Anne Dixon
Charles F.
Pamela
Halloch
Marinda
Hallock
Abigail
Charles (of Washington, DC) b. 13 Mar 1834
Eliza
Gerard (of New Haven, CT) b. 1800
Homan b. 24 May 1803
Joanne
Mary Cordelia
Moses (Reverend) b. 1760, d. 21 Oct 1835
NN
Noah (of Mount Sinai, Long Island, NY) b. 1696, d. 1773
Peter (of Southold, Long Island, NY
W.H. (of Linden, NJ) b. 18 Aug 1827
William b. c 1670
William b. 1730
William (of Southold, Long Island, NY) d. 28 Sep 1684
William A. (Reverend) (of New York) b. 2 Jun 1794
Hallstrom
Roger
Halsey
Ann b. 30 May 1591, d. 20 Oct 1659
Elizabeth
John (Sir)
Theodosia
Thomas Jefferson
William L. (of Rochester, NY)
Halstead
Abiah b. 1703, d. 1745
Abiah b. 8 Dec 1781, d. 25 Mar 1849
Anne b. 1707, d. 1736
Benjamin b. 1732, d. 1762
Chloe b. 1804, d. 8 Aug 1878
Cyrenna b. 1798
Daniel b. 2 Apr 1779, d. 20 Nov 1842
Deborah b. 1712, d. 1713
Deborah b. 8 Dec 1771, d. 10 Nov 1859
Eliza b. 12 Feb 1812, d. 30 May 1905
Elizabeth
Esther b. c 1707
Ezekiel b. 1709, d. 30 Oct 1757
Ezekiel b. 1738, d. 1800
Jacob b. 25 Feb 1768, d. 1877
Jemima b. 1743, d. 1773
Jemina b. 1710, d. 1751
Joel b. 5 Mar 1777, d. 19 Nov 1856
John b. 10 Feb 1790, d. 3 Apr 1835
Jonas b. 1737, d. 1789
Jonas b. 1802
Joseph b. 12 Sep 1665, d. 10 Aug 1736
Joseph b. 1695, d. 21 Mar 1750
Joseph b. 1751, d. 27 Mar 1825
Lawrence b. 18 Sep 1773, d. 10 Mar 1843
Halstead (cont.)
Lucy
Martha b. 15 Mar 1747, d. 26 May 1837
Martha b. 21 Jul 1784
Martha Deborrah b. 1797, d. 8 Feb 1879
Mary b. 27 May 1770, d. 31 Jan 1789
Mary b. 12 Jun 1805
Michael b. 1715, d. Dec 1745
NN
Parmela Amelia b. c 1774, d. b 1848
Phebe b. 1697, d. 1736
Rachael b. 1808, d. 28 Aug 1877
Richard b. 1709, d. 1 Dec 1785
Richard b. 1728, d. a 1800
Richard b. 1753, d. a 1820
Samuel b. 10 Aug 1764, d. 11 Nov 1832
Samuel b. Oct 1806, d. 1863
Samuel (Reverend) b. 1705, d. 1776
Sarah b. 12 Nov 1676, d. 1723
Sarah b. 1701, d. 1732
Sarah b. 1759
Sarah b. 4 Jun 1766, d. b 1828
Sarah Louisa
Sarah Louise
Sibyl
Stephen b. 8 Mar 1775, d. 6 Aug 1850
Halstead (cont.)
Thomas b. 21 May 1735, d. 31 Mar 1806
Thomas b. 8 May 1788, d. 27 Aug 1862
Thomas b. 17 Oct 1794, d. 26 May 1854
William N.
William N. , 2nd
Halter
Anna Maria Elizabeth
Anthony b. c 1725
Anton b. c 1725
Catherine b. c 1725
Catherine *Elizabeth* b. 1 Mar 1745, d. 13 Sep 1821
Elisabeth b. 1 Mar 1745, d. 13 Sep 1821
Maria Magdalena b. Dec 1751
Maria Magdalena b. 26 Dec 1751, d. 1817
Haly
Francoise b. 1620, d. 1679
Halyburton
Christian
George , 3rd Lord Dirletoun d. b 24 Sep 1490
Jane
Janet b. b 1424, d. a 1493
Janet ,6th Lady Dirletoun
John , 1st Lord Dirletoun d. bt 1452 - 1454
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Mariot
Patrick , 2nd Lord Dirletoun
Patrick , 5th Lord Dirletoun d. 1505
Walter (Sir) d. b 1447
Halys
Alice d. a 8 May 1316
Ham
Erema d. b 26 Dec 1956
Estelle b. 21 Jun 1865, d. 26 Dec 1956
Hattie
Joseph
Maria Sophia b. 15 Jun 1786
NN
Obed d. b 26 Dec 1956
Ora
Valentine
Hamann
Georg Adam d. b 1820
Johann Jakob b. 8 Jun 1813
Johanna Carolina b. 1 Feb 1815
Johanna Friederika b. 25 Aug 1791, d. 17 Mar 1861
Katharina Elisabeth b. 26 Jun 1817
Samuel Friedrich b. 4 Aug 1812
Samuel Friedrich b. 26 Jul 1819
Hambelleton
Sarah b. 17 Feb 1763, d. 24 Sep 1786
Hamblen
Abigail b. 24 Apr 1685, d. 29 May 1739
Ann b. c 1608, d. a 1690
Anne
Benjamin b. 1686, d. 1709
Benjamin b. 1692, d. 1737
Benjamin b. 1796, d. 1837
Betsy b. 1762
Deborah b. 1830
Ebenezer b. 12 May 1683, d. 1736
Eleazar b. 12 Apr 1668, d. a 26 Jan 1697
Elijah b. 22 Mar 1722
Elisha b. 26 Jan 1697
Elizabeth
Elkanah b. 13 Apr 1711
Esther b. 1677, d. 1 Sep 1746
Experience b. 1674, d. 1766
Hannah b. 1676
Hannah b. 26 May 1800, d. Feb 1884
Isaac b. 1736, d. 28 Jan 1805
Isaac b. 1766
James b. c 1600, d. 22 Oct 1690
James b. 1669
James , Jr. b. 1636, d. 1718
John b. 26 Jun 1644, d. c 1718
John b. 1681, d. 1736
Hamblen (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1671, d. 22 Jun 1743
Joseph E. b. 13 Jan 1828, d. 3 Jul 1870
Kezia b. 26 Oct 1740, d. 15 Feb 1766
Kezia b. 1 Aug 1764, d. 14 Dec 1838
Lydia b. 24 Oct 1666, d. 1748
Martha b. 1673, d. c 1734
Mary b. c 1643, d. 15 Apr 1715
Meletiah b. 1668, d. 1744
Precilla b. 3 Apr 1670, d. 1728
Priscilla b. 3 Apr 1670, d. 1728
Sarah b. 28 Mar 1646, d. 30 Mar 1712
Sarah b. 1671, d. a 1743
Thankful b. 1679, d. 1683
Thankful b. 24 Aug 1689, d. 15 Jan 1768
Thankful b. 6 Aug 1715, d. a 1768
Hambleton
Jerusha b. 14 Nov 1776
Miriam b. b 1760
Patience b. 1766, d. 1854
Samuel d. c 1780
Thomas b. 14 Sep 1739
Hamblin
(?)
Alice
Ann b. c 1608, d. a 1690
Barnabas b. 30 Mar 1719, d. b 1796
Benjamin (Deacon) d. a 1793
Bethuel b. 14 May 1782
David b. 1727
David b. 7 Aug 1774
Desier b. 1733
Eleazar b. 1649
Eleazar (Deacon) b. 22 Aug 1699, d. 31 Oct 1771
Eleazar (Deacon) b. 24 May 1723, d. a 1781
Elezer b. 6 Jul 1772
Elizabeth
Eunice b. 22 Aug 1778
Hannah b. 1729
Hopestill b. 15 Nov 1686
Huldah b. 13 Apr 1768
Isaac
James b. c 1600, d. 22 Oct 1690
John b. 26 Jun 1644, d. c 1718
Joseph E. b. 13 Jan 1828, d. 3 Jul 1870
Lovinia b. 20 Jun 1789
Martha b. 24 Oct 1731
Mehitable b. 1654, d. 1675
Hamblin (cont.)
NN
Priscilla b. 3 Apr 1670, d. 1728
Rebecca b. 14 Apr 1740, d. 9 Sep 1815
Rebeckah b. 1731
Reuben b. 1725, d. 13 Nov 1772
Reuben b. 4 Jun 1770
Sarah b. 28 Mar 1646, d. 30 Mar 1712
Sarah b. 3 Apr 1697, d. 6 Feb 1785
Sarah b. 16 Mar 1720, d. 1814
Shubael
Silence
Therese b. c 1929
Hambolt
Catherine b. 6 Nov 1753, d. 30 Jan 1832
Rosanna *Catherine* b. 6 Nov 1753, d. 30 Jan 1832
Rosena Catharine b. 6 Nov 1753, d. 30 Jan 1832
Hamby
(?)
(?)
(?) d. a Jan 1613
(?) d. a 1635
(?) b. c 1510, d. 13 Jul 1547
Edward b. 1512, d. 29 Jun 1559
Elizabeth d. a 1635
Elizabeth b. c 1510, d. 13 Jul 1547
George
Katherine b. b 19 Oct 1615, d. bt 10 Jun 1649 - 1651
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. a Jan 1613
Robert b. c 1573, d. bt 7 Jun 1635 - 6 Aug 1635
William (Reverend) b. 31 Oct 1543, d. 22 Jan 1613
Hamel
Alexis
Angelique
Angelique b. 9 Jun 1661, d. 14 May 1740
Catherine b. 1623, d. 1660
Charles b. 1624, d. 1721
Charles Timothee b. 1658, d. 25 Jul 1728
Francois b. 1599, d. 1656
Jean Baptiste
Marie b. 1600
Marie Angelique
Marie Judith b. 1623, d. 1653
Ursule b. 19 Jan 1688, d. 2 Jun 1764
Hamelin
Marie
Hamer
Elisabetha b. 8 Sep 1787
Johann Jacob
Johann Jacob b. 4 Dec 1790
Hamersma
Bob
Lee
Hamet
NN
NN
Hamil
Jeannie b. c 1855
Hamilton Corbin
Isabelle
Hamilton Dalrymple
John (General Sir) , Baron Oxenford of Cousland, 8th Earl of Stair, 5th Baronet of Cousland d. Jan 1853
Hamilton MacGill
Elizabeth
Thomas (of Fala), Esq.
Hamilton
(?)
(?)
Abigail
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes d. c 22 May 1609
Agnes b. 27 Mar 1666
Agnes Catherine Annabella b. 7 Nov 1817
Alberta Anna b. 18 Sep 1910, d. 11 Feb 1979
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander (Captain)
Alexander , 10th Duke of Hamilton
Alexander , 4th Earl of Cambuskeith
Alexander , Jr.
Alexander Laughlin
Alfreda
Alice
Alice Mary b. 5 Aug 1855
Alice Mary Sinclair
Alva b. 30 Nov 1885
Amanda Jane
Andrew d. 18 Aug 1887
Andrew b. 1669, d. 22 Sep 1753
Hamilton (cont.)
Andrew (Major) (of Abbeville, SC)
Andrew Elmer b. 23 Oct 1964
Andrew Gilchrist
Andrew H.
Andrew Thomas (Reverend) d. 1825
Ann
Ann b. 1705
Ann (Lady)
Anna
Anna b. 10 Oct 1727
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne b. b 1588, d. 16 Sep 1647
Anne b. 6 Oct 1755, d. 18 Dec 1795
Anne (Lady)
Anne (Lady)
Anne (Lady) , Countess of Ruglen d. 1748
Anne (Lord)
Anne (Lord) b. 12 Oct 1709, d. 25 Dec 1748
Anne , Duchess of Hamilton d. 1716
Anne Charlotte Maris d. 26 Jun 1791
Anne Jane b. Apr 1763, d. 3 May 1827