Lohnes (cont.)
Martin b. 7 Mar 1615
Martin b. 31 Dec 1678, d. 1679
Martin b. 28 Nov 1814
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann
Mary C.
Mary Cecilia Albertina b. 19 Oct 1864
Mary Elizabeth b. 1820
Mary Ellen Elizabeth b. 1854
Mary Louisa
Matthias b. 3 Mar 1633, d. a 4 Mar 1633
May Ann
Michael b. 1624
Michael b. 9 Aug 1787, d. 19 Sep 1865
Michael b. 9 Jan 1792
Michael b. 14 Feb 1800
Michael b. 1838
Nancy
Nancy b. 14 Jul 1805
Nicholas b. 1594, d. 1633
Nicholas b. 18 Oct 1682
Nicholas b. 8 Aug 1701
Lohnes (cont.)
Nicholas b. 26 Dec 1726
NN
NN
NN b. 1731, d. 1731
NN b. 1732, d. 1732
Peter b. 1600, d. 1644
Peter b. 1601, d. 20 Feb 1610
Peter b. 1651
Peter b. 19 Sep 1737
Peter b. 11 Dec 1780
Polly
Polly b. 12 May 1803, d. 1819
Rachel b. 10 Jan 1821, d. 19 Mar 1849
Ralston
Ray
Rebecca
Rebecca Elizabeth b. 10 Apr 1802
Rosina
Roy
Sally b. 23 Aug 1809, d. 10 Feb 1901
Salome b. 21 Apr 1785
Salome b. 2 Oct 1818
Samuel b. 10 Dec 1807, d. 9 Apr 1880
Samuel Richard
Sarah
Lohnes (cont.)
Sarah
Sarah b. 23 Aug 1809, d. 10 Feb 1901
Sarah Ann
Sarah Ann b. 24 Aug 1824
Sarah Ann b. 1830
Sarah Anna b. 12 Feb 1826
Sarah Anna b. 1 Oct 1829
Sarah Rebecca b. 21 May 1859, d. 22 Jan 1932
Sarah Salome b. 2 Oct 1818
Sarah Salome b. 6 Dec 1836
Sebilla
Sibby b. 9 May 1815, d. 13 Jul 1890
Sibella b. 9 May 1815, d. 13 Jul 1890
Solomon b. 21 Aug 1840
Sophia
Sophia
Sophia
Sophia b. c 1824
Sophia b. 19 Mar 1824
Sophia b. 7 Dec 1839
Sophia Cateseva Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1858
Sophia Catharaina b. 28 Oct 1764, d. 5 Jun 1834
Sophia Catharina
Sophia Elizabeth b. 7 Jan 1792, d. 23 Oct 1873
Sophia Elizabeth b. 9 Dec 1796, d. 1834
Lohnes (cont.)
Sophia Emeline b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 15 Sep 1934
Susanna Catharina b. 16 Mar 1795, d. 1869
Susanna Elizabeth
Susanna Elizabeth b. 14 Jul 1782
Susanna Elizabeth b. 23 Dec 1824
Susannah b. 29 Dec 1818
Veronika
Veronika b. 10 Jun 1718, d. 12 Dec 1792
Wiley b. 7 Oct 1812, d. 14 Jan 1827
Wilfred Herman b. 1909, d. 1994
William b. 13 Sep 1782, d. 30 Sep 1819
William b. 18 Jun 1836
William Irwin b. 19 Feb 1857
Lohness
Elizabeth Caroline b. 12 Dec 1806
George Havelock b. 23 Dec 1860
John b. 1805
John William Judson b. 9 Sep 1862
Mary Cecelia Albertina b. 19 Oct 1864
Sophia Cateseva Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1858
Loiseau
Catherine b. 1600, d. 28 Jan 1656
Loisel
Francoise-Genevieve b. 15 Apr 1581
Marie
Loker
Bridgett b. 11 Mar 1685
Elizabeth d. 18 Mar 1648
Henry
Mary
Lolle
Anne
William
Lombard
Alice b. 19 Oct 1686, d. 8 Jan 1767
Alma
Anna b. 7 Aug 1772
Belinda b. Sep 1819
Benjamin b. 23 Mar 1722
Bernard
Bethiah
Caleb b. 1650, d. a 1741
Caleb b. 20 Sep 1717
Crowell (of Eastham)
Deliverance b. c 1670, d. c 1716
Ebenezer b. 4 Feb 1688
Ebenezer b. 22 Aug 1769
Elisha b. 3 Jun 1746, d. 19 Jun 1746
Elizabeth b. c 1653, d. a 1722
Elizabeth b. 1656
Elizabeth b. 9 Jul 1754
Elizabeth b. 27 Feb 1755
Elizabeth b. 12 Sep 1771
Elizabeth b. 1804
Emilia
Ephraim b. 13 Jun 1744
Ephraim b. 18 May 1753
Ephraim b. 3 Aug 1771
Ephraim b. 9 Sep 1775
Lombard (cont.)
Freman b. 2 May 1779
Hannah
Hannah b. 7 Apr 1765
Hannah b. 20 Aug 1779
Hannah b. 22 Apr 1781
Huldah b. 14 Jul 1774
Ichabod (Captain) b. 10 Nov 1746, d. 21 Feb 1810
James b. 21 Mar 1731
James b. 15 May 1769
James b. 9 Apr 1777
James C. d. 1879
Jane b. 22 Apr 1742
Jane b. 31 Mar 1763
Jane b. 23 Dec 1775
Jedidiah (of Truro)
Joseph b. 8 Jan 1722, d. 17 Jun 1747
Josiah b. 18 Apr 1751
Joyce
Keziah b. 1 Jun 1752
Keziah b. 6 Sep 1756
Lewis b. 10 Aug 1767
Martha
Mary
Mary b. 1637, d. c 1642
Mary b. 5 Sep 1748
Lombard (cont.)
Mehitabel b. 6 Oct 1778
Mercy b. 30 Jan 1733, d. 19 Jun 1747
Nabbe b. 7 Sep 1758
Paul b. 16 May 1762
Peggy Hopkins b. 3 Jul 1776
Polly
Rebecca b. 26 Sep 1734, d. Sep 1811
Rebekah
Richard b. c 1590, d. 1664
Sally
Sally
Salome b. 23 Jan 1782, d. 26 Mar 1845
Samuel (Captain) b. 15 Sep 1691, d. 12 Nov 1759
Sarah b. c 1764, d. 18 Nov 1831
Sarah b. 11 Apr 1774
Solomon b. 1 Mar 1706, d. 13 Jan 1763
Susannah b. c 1722, d. 11 Sep 1755
Susannah b. 1753
Susannah b. 13 Feb 1758
Thankful b. 23 Mar 1737
Thankful b. 18 Jun 1756
Thankful b. 3 Nov 1760
Thankful Rich b. 2 Oct 1763
That Knowels b. 29 Nov 1784
Thomas b. c 1590, d. 1664
Lombard (cont.)
Willie
Lombardo di San Chirico
Carlo (Nobile)
Francesco (Nobile) b. 31 Jan 1968
Mafalda b. 20 Sep 1969
Maria
Lombe
Edward
NN
NN
Thomas
Lomner
Jane
John
Lonegren
Bjarne
Gota Ingeborg
Marta Catharine b. 17 Apr 1939
Lonergan
Anna
Anne Matilda b. 9 Jun 1815, d. 4 Jan 1884
Annie
Arthur P. b. 1853, d. Feb 1898
Edmund b. 1839, d. 8 Jun 1860
Edmund M. d. 3 Aug 1860
Eugene B. b. c May 1856, d. 31 Aug 1856
Gladys May b. 6 Sep 1899, d. 19 Dec 1983
Harry Newman
John
Katharine
Lydia
Margaret
Margaret Mary b. 1837, d. 27 Jan 1854
Mary M. b. 1850, d. 17 Dec 1857
Robert K. b. 1836, d. 10 Aug 1891
Loness
Anna Maria *Sophia*
John b. c 1740, d. 1 Dec 1821
John Peter b. 11 Dec 1780
Loney
Elizabeth b. 1872
Richard
Susan
Long
(?)
Amelia Anne b. 8 Aug 1798
Beeston b. 23 Jul 1787, d. 28 Feb 1803
Beeston , Esq. b. 1757, d. 8 Aug 1820
Beeston , Esq. (of Carshalton, co Surrey) b. 1710, d. 21 Jan 1783
Bernadette
Bridget
Caroline Jane b. 20 Sep 1795, d. 29 Sep 1824
Catherine d. 1822
Catherine Mary b. 15 Aug 1789, d. 9 Apr 1808
Charles b. 16 Aug 1803
Charles (of Saxmundham) d. 1780
Charles (Right Honourable Sir) , G.C.B., Baron Farnborough
Charles , Esq. d. 1813
Charles , Esq. (of Longville, Jamaica) d. 1723
Charles Beeston b. 20 Jan 1808, d. 3 Apr 1809
Constance
Dudley , Esq. d. 1829
Edward , Esq. b. 23 Aug 1734, d. 13 Mar 1813
Edward Beeston
Eleonora Charlote
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Fairlie Louise b. Mar 1972
Frances Louisa
Long (cont.)
Frances Louisa b. 18 Jun 1788, d. 27 Apr 1800
George
Harriet b. 9 Dec 1793, d. 26 Nov 1800
Henry Lawes , Esq.
Iva
Jane
Jane
Jean Rebecca b. 1947
John , Esq. (of Netheravon)
Joseph
Louisa Emily b. 1 Jun 1805, d. 11 Dec 1825
Maria b. 24 Mar 1800
Martha Woodson
Mary
Mary
Mary b. Mar 1805
NN
NN
NN b. 19 Jun 1792
Rebecca
Richard
Ronald Eugene
Rosa b. 15 Sep 1805, d. 11 Nov 1817
Sabra
Sabrina
Long (cont.)
Samuel
Samuel d. 19 Oct 1807
Samuel (Colonel)
Samuel (Lieutenant Colonel) b. 18 May 1799
Samuel Henry b. 27 Jan 1791, d. 14 Feb 1792
Sarah
Sarah d. 18 Jul 1817
Sophia
Susannah d. 1780
Susannah d. 12 Jun 1815
Sydney
Thomas (Captain)
Tommy
Walter (Sir) , 1st Baronet
William
William b. 8 Oct 1802
William (Reverend)
Longa-Espia
Guilhem b. c 1141, d. 1177
Longbotham
Hannah
Longe
Elgin
NN
NN
Valerie
Longespee
Ela d. a 1276
Ela d. b 22 Nov 1299
Ela , Countess of Salisbury b. c 1191, d. 24 Aug 1261
Emeline d. 1275
Emmeline b. c 1250, d. 1291
Ida d. a 6 Aug 1271
Ida d. a 1266
Idonea b. c 1209, d. 1251
Maud d. bt 1282 - 1285
Stephen d. 1260
William , 1st Earl of Salisbury b. c 1176, d. 7 Mar 1226
William II (Sir) , Earl of Salisbury d. 8 Feb 1250
William III , Earl of Sussex, Earl of Salisbury d. 1257
Longfellow
Alexander W.
Elizabeth Clapp b. 1823
Henry Wadsworth b. 1807, d. 1882
Stephen
Zilpah
Longley
Ermina Judson b. 28 Sep 1957
Hilda Marion b. 28 Mar 1890, d. 18 Oct 1987
Israel Manning b. 22 Sep 1852
Longmire
Bernice
Mary Ophella b. 12 Oct 1901, d. 23 May 1981
Longmore
Louise
Longmuir
Margaret b. 1823, d. 27 Oct 1906
Longpre
Catherine b. 1923
Longstaff
Henry Herman b. 1817, d. b 1881
John
Sarah b. 16 Dec 1824
Thankful b. 1797, d. 25 Apr 1888
Thomas W.
Longsword
William b. c 1141, d. 1177
Longueville
Charles , 13th Baron Grey (de Ruthyn) d. 1643
Michael (Sir)
Susan
Susan d. 1676
Lonsdale
Deborah d. 15 Mar 1816
Jerusha b. 21 Jun 1797, d. 3 Dec 1835
Rhoda b. c 1791, d. 8 Aug 1816
Look
Flora Sylvia
Hester
Lucy
Selah
Loomer
George b. 22 Aug 1837, d. 29 Mar 1913
Jane Elizabeth b. 24 Jun 1838, d. 24 Aug 1928
Rebecca
Loomis
Benjamin
Daniel
Daniel
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 9 Feb 1684
John b. 6 Jun 1741, d. 4 May 1811
Joseph (Captain) b. 8 Oct 1684, d. 30 May 1748
Joseph (of Windsor, CT)
Julia Ann
Lucy
Lucy b. 5 Aug 1727, d. 2 Sep 1800
Lydia b. 26 Jan 1661, d. May 1702
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 12 Jan 1720, d. 5 May 1744
Rachel b. 30 Sep 1737, d. 3 Jun 1827
Sarah b. 1689, d. 1771
Looney
Mary C.
Loper
Cornelia b. 27 Feb 1628, d. 25 Feb 1717
Grace d. 24 Nov 1863
Jacob d. 25 Feb 1716
Lopers
Joanna b. Oct 1650, d. a 1693
Loppin de Montmort
Constance b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 5 Mar 1960
Isabelle
Jean Joseph Alexandre (Marquis)
Lorbetski
Juliana b. c 1878, d. 3 Mar 1977
NN
Lord
Abigail
Abigail
Anastasia Louise
Ann
Anna *Mary* b. 1749, d. 1823
Anna Maria b. 1749, d. 1823
Bethia d. bt 7 Mar 1746 - 30 Jun 1748
Elizabeth b. 1688, d. 1778
Elizabeth b. 1735
Enoch (Captain) (of Lyme, CT) b. 1726, d. 1814
Esther
Eva Irene b. 1904
Gurdon
Hannah
Harold
Hepzibah
Ichabod
Joseph (Reverend) (of Chatham)
Judith b. 1635, d. c 1658
Lynde , Jr.
Martha b. 1662
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Lord (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1749, d. 1823
Mary Sheldon
Mercy
Nathan
Nathan "Elder" III b. 20 Jun 1656, d. 24 Sep 1733
Nathan , Jr. b. c 1603, d. 24 Dec 1690
Nathan , Sr. b. 1604
Patience
Richard (of Lyme, CT) b. 1690, d. 1776
Richard (of Lyme, CT) b. 1752, d. 1818
Robert
Robert