Hunt (cont.)
Ephraim b. 1610, d. 22 Feb 1686
Ephraim b. 1650, d. 26 Jun 1713
Erastus b. 1790, d. 1822
Esther b. 1755
Frances
Gail
Geneva Ethel b. 1899
George Robinson
Hannah
Hannah b. c 1641, d. c 1675
Hannah b. 14 Dec 1693
Hannah b. 1826
Hulda b. 1805
Iodena
Isaac b. 30 Jun 1805
Isaac b. 1861, d. 4 Dec 1893
Jabez b. 1813
James
Jane
Jesse b. 1808
Joanna b. 6 May 1660, d. 29 Mar 1746
John
John
John
John b. 1803
Hunt (cont.)
John Leigh
Jonathan b. 18 Apr 1781, d. 10 Mar 1846
Jonathan b. 1831
Joseph b. 1823
Judith
Kate
Lavisa b. 27 Mar 1830
Letitia b. 31 Jul 1821
Libni b. 1791
Lydia b. 1821
Mabel Louise b. c 1938, d. 14 Oct 2000
Margaret
Margaret b. 1801
Margaret Anne
Maria
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1815
Mary J. b. 1 Dec 1817
Mary Parsons b. 9 May 1794, d. 19 Jan 1878
Melinda
Miller Hill (Captain) d. 1783
Miriam b. 1784
Hunt (cont.)
Myrtle b. 1895, d. 1896
Nancy b. 21 Jun 1816
Nell
Nettie
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN (Lieutenant Colonel)
Olive
Phebe b. 1 Mar 1783, d. 29 Nov 1860
Phebe b. 1809, d. 1896
Phebe b. 1817
Phoebe
Priscilla b. 1801
Rachel
Rachel b. 1813
Richard W. b. 1780, d. 1848
Rilda
Robert b. 10 Dec 1835
Robert (of Little Tey)
Rosa
Safrony b. 5 Jul 1829
Samuel
Samuel b. 8 Feb 1681, d. 21 Jan 1729
Hunt (cont.)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 20 Dec 1811
Sophronia b. 5 Jul 1829
Susan b. 29 Sep 1787
Susanna b. 17 Nov 1809
Susanna b. 1839, d. 28 Mar 1872
Susannah b. 1839, d. 28 Mar 1872
Sybil b. 18 Feb 1740, d. 8 Feb 1834
Temperence b. 6 Oct 1831
Theoda
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas , Esq.
Tom b. 1852
Vesta
William (of Chilmark)
William Henry b. 1869, d. 20 Dec 1957
Ziba
Ziba b. 21 Sep 1823
Hunter
Abby Frances b. 31 Oct 1861
Adam Franklin b. 2 Apr 1873, d. 25 Jul 1873
Adam Patterson b. 16 Apr 1818, d. 25 Jan 1879
Adam Patterson b. 25 Nov 1860, d. 3 Aug 1926
Aileen b. 18 Jun 1919
Andrew b. 1750, d. 1823
Angelina b. 1838, d. 7 Aug 1882
Benjamin Wayne b. 8 Aug 1983
Carrie
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine Maryetta b. 28 Aug 1870, d. 17 Nov 1957
Christian b. c 1790
Christianna b. 10 May 1855, d. 5 Dec 1922
Dan
Daniel R.
David
David b. 29 Jan 1834, d. 26 Apr 1880
David Cook b. 16 Jan 1793, d. 19 Aug 1826
David Patterson b. 15 Oct 1845, d. 17 Oct 1917
Dorothea
Duncan
Edna *Pearl*
Edwin D.
Elisabeth b. 1754, d. 1853
Hunter (cont.)
Elisha
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 8 Mar 1706
Elizabeth b. c 1800
Elizabeth b. 17 Aug 1823, d. 26 Feb 1914
Elizabeth Ann Patterson b. 13 Jun 1868, d. 7 Jan 1913
Elizabeth Jane
Elizabeth Mary b. 17 Mar 1809
Elizabeth Patterson b. 2 Jul 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Ella b. 1869, d. 1952
Ellen Jane b. 1869, d. 1952
Ellen Patterson b. 22 Oct 1863, d. 8 Oct 1930
Emma J.
Emma Peete
Frances G.
Frank P.
George
George
George
George Patterson b. 13 Sep 1857, d. 9 Oct 1857
Harry
Henry B. , Jr.
Henry B. , Sr.
Herbert Arthur b. 15 Sep 1973
Hilda Charlotte b. 20 Aug 1863, d. 2 Nov 1950
Hunter (cont.)
Isabella b. 27 Oct 1852, d. 7 Jan 1932
James
James Robert b. 26 Mar 1817, d. 9 Jul 1906
Jane b. 17 Jan 1875, d. 28 Nov 1942
Janet Malise
Jean
Jean
Jean Patterson b. 25 Aug 1858, d. 27 Jul 1914
Jennette b. 27 Oct 1852, d. 4 May 1912
Joanna T.
Johanna Catharine b. 30 Sep 1815
John b. c 1518, d. bt 1575 - 1610
John b. 24 May 1813
John b. c 1838
Julie Jill b. 14 May 1981
June Verna b. 1917
Larena Grace b. 19 Nov 1870, d. 5 May 1949
Laura b. 19 Nov 1870, d. 5 May 1949
Lois Ann b. 27 Dec 1950
Lori Ann b. 26 Feb 1972
Lucy b. 23 Feb 1828, d. 13 Oct 1829
Lucy Ann b. 22 Aug 1831
Lula
Lydia b. 30 Sep 1655
Margaret
Hunter (cont.)
Margaret b. 15 Apr 1794, d. 1854
Margaret b. c 1840, d. 16 Apr 1889
Margaret b. 28 Sep 1847, d. 14 Mar 1926
Margaret Ellen b. 2 Dec 1878, d. 24 Jun 1924
Maria b. c 1574, d. bt 1602 - 1668
Maria Catharina Elizabeth b. 9 Mar 1791
Mary
Mary b. 28 Jul 1847, d. 7 Dec 1883
Mary L.
Mary Patterson b. 18 Nov 1849, d. 14 Aug 1926
Mette Christine b. 15 Apr 1869, d. 24 Sep 1946
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. c 1525, d. bt 1576 - 1620
NN b. c 1881
NN (Doctor)
Patrick (of Hunterston)
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 26 Sep 1657
Robert (of Hunterston)
Robert K.
Sarah b. Apr 1692
Hunter (cont.)
Sarah (Dillie) b. c 1740, d. 28 Feb 1766
Sarah Estella b. 14 Nov 1870, d. 23 Apr 1938
Sarah Jane b. 3 Oct 1874, d. 8 Aug 1875
Susanna
Wayne Bruce
William
William
William b. 22 Sep 1834
William Hughes b. 30 Nov 1883, d. 6 Feb 1920
William Patterson b. 21 Aug 1867, d. 4 Nov 1924
Willie J.
Hunter-Blair
Alice Mary
Huntington
Abigail
Abigail
Abner Walker b. 22 Feb 1790, d. 21 Oct 1857
Agnes b. 30 Apr 1841
Alathea
Alec
Alice
Althea b. 25 Dec 1786, d. 16 Nov 1814
Amy
Anna
Anna
Anne
Asa b. 6 Mar 1796
Bateman b. 1700
Bela b. 22 May 1792, d. 1839
Charles b. 27 Apr 1833, d. 17 Sep 1875
Charles Herbert b. 18 Dec 1869
Charles Stuart (of NY) d. 1890
Charlotte Stoddard
Christopher
Delia Warner
Dennison b. 6 May 1802
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1798, d. 6 Aug 1798
Elizabeth b. 5 Nov 1805, d. 19 Sep 1859
Huntington (cont.)
Ellen
Eunice
Florence b. 1864
Franklin b. 26 Jul 1849
Gertrude Welton b. 12 Mar 1851, d. Sep 1852
Gratia Anne
Hannah
Hannah b. 7 Jul 1701, d. 1745
Henry C.
Herbert b. 27 Jul 1799, d. 13 Sep 1851
Herbert b. 16 Apr 1838
Herbert Allen b. 5 Jul 1854, d. 16 Apr 1855
Hezekiah (Honourable) b. 30 Dec 1759, d. 27 May 1842
Isaac
Isabella M.
Jabez
James b. 31 Jan 1831
James Stephen b. 30 Jun 1875
Jedediah
John
John b. 11 Feb 1835
John , Jr.
John III
Joseph b. 1661
Joseph Dennison b. 1778
Huntington (cont.)
Joshua
Julia (of Cleveland, OH)
Julia Ann b. 10 Dec 1790, d. 24 Dec 1849
Julia Montgomery b. 1840
Lilian Fletcher b. 12 Mar 1851
Lois
Lucius Seth (Honourable) b. 16 May 1827
Lydia
Lydia b. 13 Jan 1808
Margaret b. 29 Sep 1595
Margaret b. 8 Jul 1608, d. 8 Jul 1681
Maria
Martha
Martha
Martha
Martha b. Nov 1820, d. 7 Jan 1854
Martha Jane b. 18 Jan 1856
Mary
Mary b. 1727
Mehitable
Miner b. 22 Apr 1763, d. 20 Apr 1839
Miner b. 28 Jun 1788
Miriam
Nancy b. 11 Apr 1794, d. 1 Jun 1863
NN
Huntington (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
Nova Isabella b. 17 Aug 1873
Pauline
Penelope
Presinda
Rachel
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca
Richard b. 13 Feb 1819, d. 15 May 1883
Rupert d. 9 Apr 1862
Ruth
Samuel (Governor) b. 1731, d. 1796
Sarah
Sarah b. 1789, d. 19 Nov 1849
Seth b. 1796
Simon , 1st d. 1633
Simon , 2nd b. 1629
Solomon b. 4 May 1810, d. 23 Oct 1811
Solomon , 1st b. 19 Oct 1737, d. 3 Mar 1809
Solomon , 2nd b. 1770
Susan b. 20 Sep 1768, d. 29 Dec 1839
Huntington (cont.)
Thankful
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. 1767
Wilfrid b. 5 Oct 1856, d. 26 Mar 1857
William
William d. 1689
William , Jr.
Zina
Zina Diantha
Huntington-Whiteley
Herbert (Sir) , 2nd Baronet
Miles b. 18 Jul 1929
Pamela
Victoria Adelheid b. 26 Feb 1935
Huntley
Elihu (Private) b. 1746, d. 1836
Hettie
Michael
Omi
Sylvia Leota b. 3 Oct 1940
Hunyady de Kethely
Henriette
Joseph (Graf)
Marie (Grafin) b. 11 Nov 1827, d. 8 Dec 1908
Huober
Anna Maria b. 27 Jan 1670, d. 15 May 1747
Huoher
Anna b. 27 Jan 1670, d. 15 May 1747
Huot
Angelique
Etienne b. 24 Feb 1780, d. 3 Nov 1865
Jean Baptiste b. 28 Jan 1754, d. 23 Feb 1827
Joseph
Marie b. 1655, d. 21 Dec 1716
Marie Anne Amable b. 5 Jun 1758, d. 4 May 1822
Marie Charles b. 1724, d. Nov 1759
Marie Louise
Marie-Anne b. 11 May 1674, d. 4 Mar 1703
Marie-Anne b. 1732
Marie-Nathalie b. 1723
Mathurin b. 1646, d. 1706
Nicolas
Nicolas
Pierre
Rene
Renee
Sophie b. 19 Jan 1815, d. 26 Jan 1853
Therese b. 10 Dec 1693, d. 1728
Therese b. 26 Aug 1790, d. 22 Mar 1841
Ursule b. 27 Oct 1736, d. 15 Nov 1760
Huphman
Glenda May
Parker
Sharon
Hupman
Bertha
Jennie
Percy
Hurd
Belinda b. 28 Mar 1802, d. a 1815
Benjamin
Deborah
Deborah b. 8 Mar 1654
Gideon
Gould
Grace b. 11 Jan 1691
Hazel Esther b. 25 Sep 1891
Hepsibah b. 6 Oct 1795, d. 10 Apr 1870
Herbert N. (of Onarga, IL)
John
John b. 17 Jul 1642
John (of Harwich)
Lizzie E. b. 14 Apr 1868
Love
Mabel
Mary
Mary
Nellie E. (of Newport, NH)
NN
Phebe
Ralph Herbert b. 16 Dec 1895
Ruth G. b. 20 Feb 1809, d. 24 Feb 1881
Sarah
Sarah
Hurd (cont.)
Sarah
Sarah b. 1774, d. 29 Sep 1812
Solomon b. 1791