in 't Veld
Ellen b. 14 Feb 1914
Emma Johanna Wilhelmina
Jacoba Alexandrina Marina b. 2 Aug 1885, d. 12 Jan 1974
Leonia b. 20 Jul 1914, d. 5 Sep 1994
Samuel George
Willem b. 21 Nov 1878, d. 28 Mar 1945
Willem b. 31 May 1907, d. 6 Dec 1989
Ince
Alfred Edgar Frederick b. c 1895
Alice Ann b. c 1870
Alice Maud May b. 28 Sep 1895
Ann b. 1745, d. 1835
Charles b. Mar 1777
Charles E. Steward b. c 1836, d. 1919
Charles Edward Herbert Clarence b. 27 Aug 1868
Charles Steward b. c 1804, d. bt Oct 1870 - Dec 1870
Charles Stuart b. c 1836, d. 1919
Edward b. 16 Sep 1894
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Ena
Ernest Arthur b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 4 Jan 1979
Frederica
Frederick b. c 1874
George b. c 1775, d. Sep 1845
George John b. 1866
Herbert b. c 1878
Herbert Clarence Ouldiffe b. 2 Dec 1897
Ivy
Jane
Joseph b. 1745
Joseph b. c 1773
Joseph b. c 1795
Ince (cont.)
Joseph b. c 1806
Louisa b. 7 Jul 1833
Mary b. c 1776, d. Feb 1853
Mary Ann b. c 1799
Mary Ann b. 24 Jul 1831
Rebecca Susan b. 8 Dec 1839
Richard b. c 1778
Richard b. 28 Jan 1814
Susan b. c 1871
Thomas b. c 1770
Violet Gladys Marguerite b. 1907, d. 2 May 1999
Inch
Elizabeth
Joseph b. c 1773
Inchcape
Peter b. 23 Jan 1943
Inford
Elizabeth
Ingalls
Abigail
Abigail b. c 1669, d. 12 Jul 1756
Abigail b. 18 May 1766, d. 10 Jan 1833
Ann b. 17 Aug 1599, d. a 16 Sep 1648
Anna Louisa b. 9 Apr 1843
Anne
Charles
Charles Augustus b. 30 Oct 1842, d. 16 Apr 1886
Ebenezer
Edmond (of Lynn, MA) b. c 1595, d. Sep 1648
Edmund
Edmund b. 26 Jun 1586, d. 16 Sep 1648
Elias Theodore (of Haverhill, MA) b. 7 Oct 1810
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1567, d. 22 Apr 1631
Eunice
Eunice d. 23 May 1799
Eva Florence b. 23 Mar 1855
Faith b. 14 Jul 1622
Francis
Francis (of Andover, MA) b. 20 Dec 1694
Francis (of Andover, MA) b. 26 Jan 1731, d. 3 Apr 1795
Francis Jefferson
Henry
Ingalls (cont.)
Henry b. 1480, d. 1 Jun 1555
Henry (of Andover, MA) b. 1627, d. 8 Feb 1719
Henry (of Andover, MA) b. 8 Dec 1656
John James (Lieutenant Colonel Senator) (of Atchison, KS) b. 29 Dec 1833
Jonathan b. c 1740
Jonathan b. c 1760
Julia Maria
Kate (of Lynn, MA)
Leah Dalrymple b. 20 Oct 1843, d. 28 Oct 1927
Lydia d. 29 Apr 1743
Lydia d. 1790
Martha b. c 1740
Martha b. c 1791
Mary
Mary
Mehibable
NN
NN
Orilla H.
Robert b. 1563, d. 12 Jul 1617
Ruth
Ruth
Samuel
Samuel b. 3 Oct 1654
Sarah
Ingalls (cont.)
Sarah b. 5 Aug 1661
Sarah b. c 1725
Sybil
Theodore (of Middleton, MA) b. 30 Mar 1764, d. 7 Nov 1817
Thomas
Timothy b. 20 Apr 1720
Ingals
Ruth d. 22 Jun 1700
Samuel
Inge
Joan b. 1299, d. b Jan 1359
Margery
William
Ingebritsen
Serena
Ingerina
Eudocia b. c 840, d. 882
Ingersol
Bethiah b. 1715, d. 1773
Mary
Nathaniel
Ingersoll
Abiah b. 24 Aug 1663, d. 20 Nov 1732
Abigail
Abigail b. Sep 1783, d. 27 Feb 1821
Bethia
Elizabeth b. 1758, d. 1784
Elizabeth Franz b. 17 Oct 1779, d. 15 Aug 1811
Eunice
Eunice b. 1 Mar 1721, d. 1 Nov 1770
John
Jonathan b. 7 Nov 1754, d. 28 Dec 1840
Jonathan (Captain)
Jonathan (Captain) b. 24 Jan 1715, d. 8 Sep 1755
Laura b. 13 Sep 1775, d. 7 Oct 1868
Mary
Mercy b. 1750, d. 18 May 1789
Myra b. 13 Aug 1781, d. 1847
Naomi
Sarah
Sarah b. 17 Mar 1696, d. 30 Apr 1778
Sarah b. 28 Apr 1762, d. 8 Aug 1832
Thomas (Major) b. 8 Jul 1743, d. 1812
Thomas , Jr. b. 27 Nov 1692, d. 9 Oct 1748
Ingham
Benjamin (Reverend)
Ignatius (of East Malton)
Margaret b. 1700, d. 1768
NN
Rhoda
Samuel , Jr.
Theophilus Hastings (of Marton House)
Ingledew
Edwin B.
NN
Inglis
Alexander (of Murdistoun)
Anna
Bernie b. 14 Oct 1881
Catherine
Catherine b. 19 May 1642
Catherine Elizabeth b. 21 Sep 1834
Charles b. 18 Oct 1875
Christina Elizabeth b. 29 Apr 1851
Elizabeth
Fenwick b. 22 Jan 1888, d. 28 May 1928
Flora b. 20 Jun 1878
Jacob Conrad b. 19 Jun 1841, d. 19 Nov 1892
James b. c 1800
James b. 8 Aug 1837
John (Captain) (of Philadelphia, PA)
Lottie b. 20 Jul 1885, d. 1970
Mabel Eliza b. 10 Jan 1883, d. 9 Jun 1963
Mary
Mary b. 6 Jun 1890
Mary Catherine b. 16 May 1844
Mary Jane
NN
Rosina b. 15 Sep 1846, d. 28 Mar 1938
Sarah Regina b. 21 Oct 1839
Sophia b. 16 Feb 1833, d. 15 Dec 1881
Inglis (cont.)
Sophia Catherine b. 27 Jun 1808
Sussanna Catherine b. 14 Mar 1846
Thomas (of Corsflat)
Ingoldsby
Anthony (Reverend) d. 1627
Dorcas b. c 1577
Olive b. c 1602
Ingraham
Abigail Lydia b. 5 Jun 1860
Elizabeth b. 21 Mar 1628, d. 7 Jan 1660
Eunice b. 1804, d. 1873
R.F. (of Maine)
Ingrahm
Martha d. c 1848
Ingram
Charles , 9th Viscount Irvine
Frances
Iva May
Jane b. c 1776, d. 14 Nov 1853
Katherine b. c 1524
NN
Sophia A. b. c 1856, d. 30 Sep 1891
Ingram-Shepheard
Frances
Ingram-Shepherd
Charles , 9th Viscount Irvine
Frances
Harriet (Honourable) d. 3 Jun 1815
Inksatar
Jane b. 17 Jul 1834, d. 22 Nov 1893
Jean b. 17 Jul 1834, d. 22 Nov 1893
Inkster
James
Margaret b. 9 Oct 1865
Inlar
Bert
Lizzie
Inman
Annie
Innards
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
Innes
Agnes d. 1752
Alexander (Sir) , 9th of that ilk, Laird of Innes d. 15 Apr 1398
Alexander , 16th of that Ilk
Alexander , 18th Lord Innes d. b 1585
Alice Ogilvie b. 1816
Andrew d. 1749
Berowald
Catherine
Christian
Christian
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1880
Elizabeth Johnston b. 1755, d. 1833
Elspeth
Emily
Esther b. 1790, d. 1880
Euphemia
George , Jr. (of New York City)
George Ellsworth b. 10 Oct 1882
Harry (Sir) , Baronet
Harry (Sir) , Baronet
Hugh b. c 1883
Ida Beatrice b. c 1886
Irvin *Hugh* Short b. c 1883
Isabel
Innes (cont.)
Isobel
James (of Reid Hall, co Moray)
James (Sir) (of Innes), Baronet
James (Sir) , 12th of that ilk d. c 1491
James (Sir) , 5th Duke of Roxburgh, 2nd Baronet of Nova Scotia, 29th Laird of Innes b. c 1736, d. 1823
James Henry Robert , 6th Duke of Roxburgh
Jane
Janet
Janet d. b 1473
Janet
Janet
Janet d. c Jan 1584
Jessie Tremaine b. c 1859, d. 13 Aug 1933
Joan Cunningham
John b. 1711
John S.
Juliet b. 17 Jun 1881
Katherine d. b 1783
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
NN
NN
NN
Robert b. 1753, d. 1842
Innes (cont.)
Robert (of Innerbrakie)
Robert (of Invermarkie)
Robert (Sir) (of Innes), Baronet
Robert (Sir) , 11th of that ilk d. b 1 Feb 1464
Robert , 8th of that ilk
Verona Agnes b. 3 Jun 1905
Walter (Sir) , 10th of that ilk d. b 14 Jul 1456
William
William
William b. 1781, d. 1872
William , 7th of that ilk d. a Dec 1330
Innis
Albert G. b. c 1876
Amelia b. c 1828, d. 22 Jun 1902
Edward b. 1821, d. May 1869
Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1880
George , Jr. (of New York City)
George Ellsworth b. 10 Oct 1882
Hugh b. c 1883
Ira E. b. c 1888
Irvin *Hugh* Short b. c 1883
Isabella A. b. c 1871
Julia b. 17 Jun 1881
Julia Goodrich
Juliet b. 17 Jun 1881
Mary M. b. c 1872
Matilda b. c 1849
Pearl J. b. c 1890
Rachael b. c 1843
Robinson b. c 1886
Violett b. c 1880
William b. c 1849
William A. b. c 1874
Interisano
John b. 24 Feb 1955
Kristina Lee b. 21 Aug 1990
Sherry Lee b. 19 Jan 1957
Tyler John b. 15 Jul 1987
Intveld
Wim b. 21 Nov 1878, d. 28 Mar 1945
Inverdale
Charles b. 13 Nov 1785, d. b 1855
Jean b. 18 Feb 1781, d. 15 May 1863
Jean b. c 1823
Inwood
Judith Elizabeth
Irby
Albinia d. 1 Apr 1769
Alice b. 1494, d. 1557
Anthony b. 1490, d. 21 Jun 1552
Augusta , Lady Walsingham
Ella H.
France
Frank M.
Frederick , 2nd Baron Boston d. 1825
George , 3rd Baron Boston
Henry H.
John b. 1520, d. 1579
Mary d. 30 Jul 1792
Mary William
Olive b. c 1547, d. 1614
Rose b. 1526, d. 1579
Wesley
William , 1st Baron Boston b. 8 Mar 1707, d. 30 Mar 1775
William Henry (Honourable) b. 9 Sep 1750, d. 17 May 1830
Willie J.
Ireby
Anthony , Esq.
NN
NN
NN
NN
Ireland
Ann b. 13 Jan 1791, d. 1876
Emma Josephine
Franklin
Grace b. c 1770, d. 1837
James b. c 1740
Jere R.
Marguerite Alameda
Norma Frances Victoria b. c 1901
Iremonger
Harriet
Lascelles (Reveend) d. 6 Feb 1830
Irish
Cynthia b. 28 Nov 1823
Desire b. 2 Dec 1807
Eleanor b. 20 Feb 1811
Emeline b. 14 Oct 1808
Hannah b. 28 Jan 1734, d. 2 Nov 1782
Huldah b. 1784
Jeannette b. 1 May 1817
John b. 31 Dec 1755, d. 26 Feb 1832
John b. 14 Nov 1782
Levi b. 20 Oct 1730, d. 18 Nov 1784
Margaret Banbury b. 24 Oct 1767, d. 7 Apr 1867
Oliver Washburn b. 16 Jan 1820
Reuben b. 25 Sep 1814
Ruth Amelia b. 28 Apr 1777, d. 13 Mar 1857
Ironside
Agnes b. 1837, d. 1924
Irvin
Christina Elizabeth b. 13 Feb 1777
Cynthia
Daniel
Samuel
Irvine
Alexander (Sir) , Esq. (of Drum)
Alexander , Laird of Lynturk
Ann Elizabeth
Ann Fitzhugh
Anne b. 14 Jan 1770
Charles (of Cults, near Aberdeen, Scotland) b. c 1696, d. 28 Mar 1779
Euphemia b. c 1711, d. 21 Dec 1766
Euphemia b. 1754
James , Esq.
Jane b. c 1760
Janet
John (Doctor) , M.D. b. 15 Sep 1742, d. 15 Oct 1808
Katherine d. 3 Aug 1662
Margaret
Mary
Mary
Mary Fleming
Patrick b. c 1750
Samuel
Irving
Anne b. 25 Mar 1869
Cynthia
Leslie Lee b. 2 Feb 1959
Samuel (of Shelburne River)
Stephen C. b. 1958
Irwin
Blanche b. 27 Jun 1910
Crystal b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 1962
Delmar George *Ted* b. 21 Feb 1909, d. 7 Oct 1978
Edith Irene b. 6 Apr 1919
Elizabeth
George Edward b. 30 Sep 1887, d. 28 Oct 1938
Gladys Minerva b. 21 Feb 1912, d. 5 Nov 1982
James
Mary *Blanche* b. 27 Jun 1910
Mary D.
Mary Elizabeth b. 25 Apr 1891, d. 2 Nov 1931
Nancy Conway
Phyllis Florence b. 3 Nov 1914, d. 22 Jun 2006
Shirley b. 8 Jan 1919
Ted b. 21 Feb 1909, d. 7 Oct 1978