Isaac
(?)
(?) b. a 1491
Edward , Esq. b. c 1510, d. 4 Mar 1573
Joan
Joanna
Margery
Margery b. a 1491
Maria
Mary b. c 1549, d. Feb 1612
Matilda d. 20 Jul 1353
Thomas (Sir) , Esq. b. 1234, d. 1329
Thomas Bunbury , Esq.
William
Isaacs
Sarah
Isaake
William
Isaksson
Gota Ingeborg
Isbell
Amy b. 1802, d. 1838
Benjamin b. 1719, d. 1828
Hickman b. c 1769, d. 1849
Hickman b. 1798, d. 1853
Ida Mae b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Apr 1968
Lettice b. 1735, d. 1790
Mique Ann Hardin b. 26 Nov 1838, d. 3 Sep 1896
Nancy
NN
Patsy Ann
Thomas
Thomas Riley b. 8 Feb 1835, d. 29 Jan 1922
Iseli
Amelia b. 11 Jun 1870, d. 19 Aug 1911
Fredolin
Jacob b. 10 Oct 1870, d. 22 Dec 1932
Magdalena
Isenor
Audrey Mae
Fred
Nancy
Isham
Abigail
Charles (of Malden, Ulster Co, NY) b. 20 Aug 1784, d. 15 Nov 1856
Charles (of New York) b. 20 Jul 1853
Dorothy
Edward Swift (of Chicago, IL and Manchester, VT) b. 15 Jan 1836
Ezra (Doctor) , M.D. (of Manchester, VT) b. 15 Mar 1773, d. 8 Feb 1835
Fannie
Flora
Isaac (of Barnstable, MA) b. Feb 1682, d. b 6 Aug 1771
Jane b. 21 Mar 1664, d. b 25 Feb 1720
John (Captain) II (of Colchester, CT) b. 6 Aug 1721, d. 2 Mar 1802
John (of Barnstable, MA) d. b 11 Oct 1713
Julia
Mary
Mary b. 1652, d. 29 Dec 1735
Nancy
NN b. c 1540
Pierrepont (of Bennington, VT) b. 5 Aug 1802, d. 8 Mar 1872
Porter b. 11 Mar 1863
Samuel (of Malden, NY) b. 19 Dec 1752, d. 13 Jun 1827
Samuel (of New York) b. 12 May 1855
Semanthe
Susanna
Thankful b. 19 Apr 1696
William Bradley (of New York) b. 29 Apr 1827
Isham (cont.)
William Burhans b. 9 Dec 1857
Islieb
Marjorie b. 20 Jun 1923, d. 20 Oct 2002
Norma Ellen b. 10 Aug 1950
Norman H. b. 13 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2003
Isner
Charles b. c 1810
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 1885
Mary Catherine b. 7 Jun 1812
Isnor
John William b. 1785, d. 14 Sep 1869
Israel
Abigail b. 12 Dec 1791, d. 14 Aug 1868
Frank S.
Jane
Joseph (of New Castle Co, DE)
Susannah
issarescu, Issarescu
Ileana b. 5 Jan 1909, d. 21 Jan 1991
Ionn
Stefan Virgil b. 5 Oct 1906
Virginia
Itas
Jean
Marguerite b. 1637, d. 28 Oct 1689
Marie
Ittick
Dorothy
James
Michael
Ittig
Catherine
Michael
Michael (Captain) b. 1734, d. 1806
Ivarson
Haakon (Jarl)
Ivers
Joseph b. c 1817, d. 7 Dec 1874
Mary b. c 1819
Iverson
Coral b. 1889, d. 1 Aug 1945
John Marcus b. 1889
Ives
Abigail
Charles Edward b. 1874, d. 1954
Charlotte Rhoda
Elizabeth
George Edward
George White
Grace d. 8 Nov 1649
Hope b. 22 Feb 1773, d. 21 Aug 1855
Isaac
John , Jr.
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
Miles (of Watertown)
Rebecca (of Beverly, MA)
Sarah Amelia
Sarah Hotchkiss
Thomas Pointer d. 30 Apr 1835
Iyanough
Mary b. c 1625, d. a 31 Jul 1660
Izard
Frances
NN
Izat
Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1736
Janet b. 25 Aug 1751
William b. 1733, d. 1775
Izet
Janet b. 25 Aug 1751
Izzards
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
J
Sophia Louise d. 13 Jul 1932
Tippert
Jaap
Elizabeth b. c 1820
Jablonowski
Jan Stanislaw , Palatin of Ruthenia, Great Chancellor of the Crown
Jeanne Marie
Maria Ludwika (Princess) b. 1711, d. 20 Dec 1773
Jablonskie
NN
Veronica d. b 2011
Jack
Ameila Jane b. 8 May 1923, d. 1974
Anna
Bruce b. 1932
Dale b. 934
David
David
Debra Lynn b. 1957
George
Gladys Irene
Graham b. 1879
Heather Donna b. 1944
Ida May b. 1905, d. 29 Dec 1993
J. Frederick b. 14 May 1876
James Bruce b. 1962
Jane b. 28 Sep 1847
Jodie Francine b. 1961
Leslie b. 1969
Lester Hammond (of Forresters Falls, ON)
Lorna Patricia b. 1937
Maggie b. 8 Jan 1890, d. 1960
Margaret b. 1817
Margaret Jane b. 23 Aug 1863
Mary MacCulloch b. 1845
NN
NN
Jack (cont.)
NN
Ruth Marie
Sheila
Sheryl b. 1965
Jacklin
Elijah b. c 1842
Elizabeth b. c 1834
John b. c 1853
Joseph b. c 1831
Mary Ann b. c 1809, d. 2 Feb 1883
Mary Jane b. 1 May 1845, d. 11 Apr 1931
Nickolas Frank
Patricia Edith
Richard b. 8 Apr 1792, d. 15 May 1846
Richard , Sr.
Sabina b. c 1843
Shelteil b. c 1841
Susan b. c 1836
Sydney Randolph
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1829
Jackman
Abigail
Jackson
(?)
A.L.
Abigail d. 7 Nov 1772
Alex
Alexander
Alice (of Shelburne, NS)
Amelia Lee
Augustus (Reverend)
Bess b. 4 May 1822, d. 8 Mar 1894
Betty
Catharine
Catherine Rebecca
Celest Mary
Celeste
Charles
Charles Willard b. 1865, d. 27 Feb 1901
Chester (of Woodstock CT)
Clifford
Cora
Cornelia Franklin
Ebenezer
Eliza
Elizabeth d. b 30 Mar 1722
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Jackson (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 4 May 1822, d. 8 Mar 1894
Elizabeth b. 25 Dec 1867
Elizabeth (of Bedale, Durham)
Ellen b. Nov 1827, d. 11 Feb 1893
Emily
Emma
Emma Catherine (of Lake Dore)
Emma E. b. 1866, d. 1953
Emma J.
Erroll
Esther
Ethel
Faith d. 1743
Fanny
Fanny Cabot
Gloria Ann b. c 1949
Grace d. 3 Apr 1783
Grace b. b 2 Jun 1612, d. 25 Jul 1637
Gulielmus b. Jan 1665
Hannah
Hannah b. 1680
Hannah b. 4 Sep 1797
Harriet Isabella
Helen
Helen Alice b. c 1550, d. Nov 1615
Jackson (cont.)
Ida Margaret b. 18 Nov 1872
Ivy
Jane b. 1780
Jeremiah
John
John
John b. 1860
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 1867
Joseph Emory b. 18 Jun 1896
Lamilla H. b. 1 Aug 1860
Lucina
Mannie
Margaret
Margaret b. 1851, d. 1896
Margaret (of Lake Dore)
Maria b. c 1641
Mary
Mary
Mary b. bt 1663 - 1678
Mary b. 9 Jun 1684, d. 27 Jul 1717
Mary b. 27 Dec 1687
Mary A. b. 1860
Mary Ann b. 1870, d. 1896
Mary Ellen
Jackson (cont.)
Mary Tuley
Mary Virginia
Mary Willis
Mildred
Mildred Lewis Cobb
Nathan b. 11 Nov 1827, d. a 31 Mar 1901
NN
NN
NN
NN
Pearl b. c 1902
Phoebe Lutiner b. 22 May 1797, d. 13 Mar 1853
Rachel
Rebecca
Rebecca
Richard P. (of Annapolis)
Robert Bruce b. c 1944
Robert F.
Ronald
Russell b. c 1917
Sally
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Jackson (cont.)
Sarah b. 16 Mar 1857, d. 15 Jun 1955
Sarah Margaret b. 22 Jun 1867, d. 1948
Seabas
Sharron
Sherwood
Susanna
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. bt 1621 - 1641, d. Oct 1676
Thomas , Esq.
Thompson b. 1849, d. 1939
Wellington (Reverend)
William
William b. Jan 1665
William Bennett (of Uitca, NY) d. 28 Dec 1890
William Bullock
William Fraser d. 1836
William H.
Jackubowski
Josephine b. 15 Mar 1865, d. 21 Dec 1940
Jacob
Angelique b. 12 Nov 1671, d. 8 Jan 1759
Ann d. Apr 1730
Ann Overton
Charles D.
Deborah b. 26 Nov 1643, d. 17 Jun 1696
Donald
Edith
Elizabeth
Etienne b. 1649, d. 1726
Etta Pope
Hallie Louise
Hannah
Hannah
Henrietta
Jael
James Baird
Jeanne b. 1653, d. 1 Mar 1717
John d. 29 Oct 1726
John
John I.
John J. (of VA)
Joseph
Joseph
Madeline
Margery
Jacob (cont.)
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 6 Aug 1615, d. 15 Jun 1681
Mary b. 1750, d. 1813
Matilda Prather
Nicholas d. 5 Jun 1657
Peter
Richard b. 1725, d. 1809
Sarah
Sarah
Thankful
Thomas Prather
Thomas Prather (Reverend)
Jacobs
Abigail
Ann
E.J.
Edmund
Elizabeth
John
Ken
Noreen b. 1929
Ora
Robert
Velma Nelson
Jacobsdr
Jannetgen
Jacobsen
Daniel Elias b. 1 Dec 1901, d. 28 Sep 1953
Helene b. Jan 1769, d. 24 Dec 1847
Niels b. c Sep 1758, d. 18 Jul 1829
Sophronia b. 15 Dec 1901, d. 17 Sep 1927
Valerie
Jacobson
Albert S. b. 22 May 1931
Amy Sigrid
Annie K.
Barry Freeman
Caroline Marcia b. 21 May 1929
Elizabeth
NN
Jacobsz
Brechjen
Isbrant
Jacobus
Donald Lines b. 1887, d. 1970
Ida Wilmot
John Ira
Jacoby
Catharina d. 4 Jun 1838
Jacot
Susanne b. 30 Jan 1721, d. 17 Apr 1786
Jacquard
Anna Virginia b. 1862, d. 1946
Leona
Marie Adesse
NN
Rhonda
Jacquelin
Edward (of Jamestown, VA)
Martha
Mary
Jacqueline
Mary
Jacquemin
Marguerite
Pierre
Jacques
Andre
Celestino
John (Captain)
Margaret A.
Marguerite
Marie Marguerite b. 1801, d. 1845
Ruby
Tim
Tonita
Yvonne