Inglis
Alexander (of Murdistoun)
Anna
Bernie b. 14 Oct 1881
Catherine
Catherine b. 19 May 1642
Catherine Elizabeth b. 21 Sep 1834
Charles b. 18 Oct 1875
Christina Elizabeth b. 29 Apr 1851
Elizabeth
Fenwick b. 22 Jan 1888, d. 28 May 1928
Flora b. 20 Jun 1878
Jacob Conrad b. 19 Jun 1841, d. 19 Nov 1892
James b. c 1800
James b. 8 Aug 1837
John (Captain) (of Philadelphia, PA)
Lottie b. 20 Jul 1885, d. 1970
Mabel Eliza b. 10 Jan 1883, d. 9 Jun 1963
Margaret
Mary
Mary b. 6 Jun 1890
Mary Catherine b. 16 May 1844
Mary Jane
NN
Rosina b. 15 Sep 1846, d. 28 Mar 1938
Sarah Regina b. 21 Oct 1839
Inglis (cont.)
Sophia b. 16 Feb 1833, d. 15 Dec 1881
Sophia Catherine b. 27 Jun 1808
Sussanna Catherine b. 14 Mar 1846
Thomas (of Corsflat)
William (of Otterstoun)
Ingoldsby
Anthony (Reverend) d. 1627
Dorcas b. c 1577
Olive b. c 1602
Ingraham
Abigail Lydia b. 5 Jun 1860
Elizabeth b. 21 Mar 1628, d. 7 Jan 1660
Eunice b. 1804, d. 1873
R.F. (of Maine)
Ingrahm
Martha d. c 1848
Ingram
Charles , 9th Viscount Irvine
Frances
Iva May
Jane b. c 1776, d. 14 Nov 1853
Katherine b. c 1524
NN
Sophia A. b. c 1856, d. 30 Sep 1891
Ingram-Shepheard
Frances
Ingram-Shepherd
Charles , 9th Viscount Irvine
Frances
Harriet (Honourable) d. 3 Jun 1815
Inksatar
Jane b. 17 Jul 1834, d. 22 Nov 1893
Jean b. 17 Jul 1834, d. 22 Nov 1893
Inkster
James
Margaret b. 9 Oct 1865
Inlar
Bert
Lizzie
Inman
Annie
Innards
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
Innes
Agnes d. 1752
Alexander (Sir) , 9th of that ilk, Laird of Innes d. 15 Apr 1398
Alexander , 16th of that Ilk
Alexander , 18th Lord Innes d. b 1585
Alice Ogilvie b. 1816
Andrew d. 1749
Berowald
Catherine
Christian
Christian
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1880
Elizabeth Johnston b. 1755, d. 1833
Elspeth
Emily
Esther b. 1790, d. 1880
Euphemia
George , Jr. (of New York City)
George Ellsworth b. 10 Oct 1882
Harry (Sir) , Baronet
Harry (Sir) , Baronet
Hugh b. c 1883
Ida Beatrice b. c 1886
Irvin *Hugh* Short b. c 1883
Isabel
Innes (cont.)
Isobel
James (of Reid Hall, co Moray)
James (Sir) (of Innes), Baronet
James (Sir) , 12th of that ilk d. c 1491
James (Sir) , 5th Duke of Roxburgh, 2nd Baronet of Nova Scotia, 29th Laird of Innes b. c 1736, d. 1823
James Henry Robert , 6th Duke of Roxburgh
Jane
Janet
Janet d. b 1473
Janet
Janet
Janet d. c Jan 1584
Jessie Tremaine b. c 1859, d. 13 Aug 1933
Joan Cunningham
John b. 1711
John S.
Juliet b. 17 Jun 1881
Katherine d. b 1783
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
NN
NN
NN
Robert b. 1753, d. 1842
Innes (cont.)
Robert (of Innerbrakie)
Robert (of Invermarkie)
Robert (Sir) (of Innes), Baronet
Robert (Sir) , 11th of that ilk d. b 1 Feb 1464
Robert , 8th of that ilk
Verona Agnes b. 3 Jun 1905
Walter (Sir) , 10th of that ilk d. b 14 Jul 1456
William
William
William b. 1781, d. 1872
William , 7th of that ilk d. a Dec 1330
Innis
Albert G. b. c 1876
Amelia b. c 1828, d. 22 Jun 1902
Edward b. 1821, d. May 1869
Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1880
George , Jr. (of New York City)
George Ellsworth b. 10 Oct 1882
Hugh b. c 1883
Ira E. b. c 1888
Irvin *Hugh* Short b. c 1883
Isabella A. b. c 1871
Julia b. 17 Jun 1881
Julia Goodrich
Juliet b. 17 Jun 1881
Mary M. b. c 1872
Matilda b. c 1849
Pearl J. b. c 1890
Rachael b. c 1843
Robinson b. c 1886
Violett b. c 1880
William b. c 1849
William A. b. c 1874
Interisano
John b. 24 Feb 1955
Kristina Lee b. 21 Aug 1990
Sherry Lee b. 19 Jan 1957
Tyler John b. 15 Jul 1987
Intveld
Wim b. 21 Nov 1878, d. 28 Mar 1945
Inverdale
Charles b. 13 Nov 1785, d. b 1855
Jean b. 18 Feb 1781, d. 15 May 1863
Jean b. c 1823
Inwood
Judith Elizabeth
Irby
Albinia d. 1 Apr 1769
Alice b. 1494, d. 1557
Anthony b. 1490, d. 21 Jun 1552
Augusta , Lady Walsingham
Ella H.
France
Frank M.
Frederick , 2nd Baron Boston d. 1825
George , 3rd Baron Boston
Henry H.
John b. 1520, d. 1579
Mary d. 30 Jul 1792
Mary William
Olive b. c 1547, d. 1614
Rose b. 1526, d. 1579
Wesley
William , 1st Baron Boston b. 8 Mar 1707, d. 30 Mar 1775
William Henry (Honourable) b. 9 Sep 1750, d. 17 May 1830
Willie J.
Ireby
Anthony , Esq.
NN
NN
NN
NN
Ireland
Ann b. 13 Jan 1791, d. 1876
Emma Josephine
Franklin
Grace b. c 1770, d. 1837
James b. c 1740
Jere R.
Marguerite Alameda
Norma Frances Victoria b. c 1901
Iremonger
Harriet
Lascelles (Reveend) d. 6 Feb 1830
Irish
Cynthia b. 28 Nov 1823
Desire b. 2 Dec 1807
Eleanor b. 20 Feb 1811
Emeline b. 14 Oct 1808
Hannah b. 28 Jan 1734, d. 2 Nov 1782
Huldah b. 1784
Jeannette b. 1 May 1817
John b. 31 Dec 1755, d. 26 Feb 1832
John b. 14 Nov 1782
Levi b. 20 Oct 1730, d. 18 Nov 1784
Margaret Banbury b. 24 Oct 1767, d. 7 Apr 1867
Oliver Washburn b. 16 Jan 1820
Reuben b. 25 Sep 1814
Ruth Amelia b. 28 Apr 1777, d. 13 Mar 1857
Ironside
Agnes b. 1837, d. 1924
Irvin
Christina Elizabeth b. 13 Feb 1777
Cynthia
Daniel
Samuel
Irvine
Ada b. c 1920, d. 17 Sep 2017
Alexander (Sir) , Esq. (of Drum)
Alexander , Laird of Lynturk
Ann Elizabeth
Ann Fitzhugh
Anne b. 14 Jan 1770
Charles (of Cults, near Aberdeen, Scotland) b. c 1696, d. 28 Mar 1779
Euphemia b. c 1711, d. 21 Dec 1766
Euphemia b. 1754
James , Esq.
Jane b. c 1760
Janet
Jim d. 2001
John (Doctor) , M.D. b. 15 Sep 1742, d. 15 Oct 1808
Katherine d. 3 Aug 1662
Margaret
Mary
Mary
Mary Fleming
Patrick b. c 1750
Samuel
Irving
Anne b. 25 Mar 1869
Cynthia
Leslie Lee b. 2 Feb 1959
Samuel (of Shelburne River)
Stephen C. b. 1958
Irwin
Blanche b. 27 Jun 1910
Crystal b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 1962
Delmar George *Ted* b. 21 Feb 1909, d. 7 Oct 1978
Edith Irene b. 6 Apr 1919
Elisabeth b. 1761, d. 1868
Elizabeth
George Edward b. 30 Sep 1887, d. 28 Oct 1938
Gladys Minerva b. 21 Feb 1912, d. 5 Nov 1982
James
Mary *Blanche* b. 27 Jun 1910
Mary D.
Mary Elizabeth b. 25 Apr 1891, d. 2 Nov 1931
Nancy Conway
Phyllis Florence b. 3 Nov 1914, d. 22 Jun 2006
Shirley b. 8 Jan 1919
Ted b. 21 Feb 1909, d. 7 Oct 1978
Thomas Robinson
Isaac
(?)
(?) b. a 1491
Edward , Esq. b. c 1510, d. 4 Mar 1573
Joan
Joanna
Margery
Margery b. a 1491
Maria
Mary b. c 1549, d. Feb 1612
Matilda d. 20 Jul 1353
Thomas (Sir) , Esq. b. 1234, d. 1329
Thomas Bunbury , Esq.
William
Isaacs
Sarah
Isaake
William
Isaksson
Gota Ingeborg
Isbell
Amy b. 1802, d. 1838
Benjamin b. 1719, d. 1828
Hickman b. c 1769, d. 1849
Hickman b. 1798, d. 1853
Ida Mae b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Apr 1968
Lettice b. 1735, d. 1790
Mique Ann Hardin b. 26 Nov 1838, d. 3 Sep 1896
Nancy
NN
Patsy Ann
Thomas
Thomas Riley b. 8 Feb 1835, d. 29 Jan 1922
Iseli
Amelia b. 11 Jun 1870, d. 19 Aug 1911
Fredolin
Jacob b. 10 Oct 1870, d. 22 Dec 1932
Magdalena
Isenor
Audrey Mae
Fred
Nancy
Isham
Abigail
Charles (of Malden, Ulster Co, NY) b. 20 Aug 1784, d. 15 Nov 1856
Charles (of New York) b. 20 Jul 1853
Dorothy
Edward Swift (of Chicago, IL and Manchester, VT) b. 15 Jan 1836
Ezra (Doctor) , M.D. (of Manchester, VT) b. 15 Mar 1773, d. 8 Feb 1835
Fannie
Flora
Isaac (of Barnstable, MA) b. Feb 1682, d. b 6 Aug 1771
Jane b. 21 Mar 1664, d. b 25 Feb 1720
John (Captain) II (of Colchester, CT) b. 6 Aug 1721, d. 2 Mar 1802
John (of Barnstable, MA) d. b 11 Oct 1713
Julia
Mary
Mary b. 1652, d. 29 Dec 1735
Nancy
NN b. c 1540
Pierrepont (of Bennington, VT) b. 5 Aug 1802, d. 8 Mar 1872
Porter b. 11 Mar 1863
Samuel (of Malden, NY) b. 19 Dec 1752, d. 13 Jun 1827
Samuel (of New York) b. 12 May 1855
Semanthe
Susanna
Thankful b. 19 Apr 1696
William Bradley (of New York) b. 29 Apr 1827
Isham (cont.)
William Burhans b. 9 Dec 1857
Islieb
Marjorie b. 20 Jun 1923, d. 20 Oct 2002
Norma Ellen b. 10 Aug 1950
Norman H. b. 13 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2003
Isner
Charles b. c 1810
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 1885
Mary Catherine b. 7 Jun 1812
Isnor
John William b. 1785, d. 14 Sep 1869
Israel
Abigail b. 12 Dec 1791, d. 14 Aug 1868
Frank S.
Jane
Joseph (of New Castle Co, DE)
Susannah
issarescu, Issarescu
Ileana b. 5 Jan 1909, d. 21 Jan 1991
Ionn
Stefan Virgil b. 5 Oct 1906
Virginia
Itas
Jean
Marguerite b. 1637, d. 28 Oct 1689
Marie
Ittick
Dorothy
James
Michael
Ittig
Catherine
Michael
Michael (Captain) b. 1734, d. 1806
Ivarson
Haakon (Jarl)
Ivers
Joseph b. c 1817, d. 7 Dec 1874
Mary b. c 1819
Iverson
Coral b. 1889, d. 1 Aug 1945
John Marcus b. 1889
Ives
Abigail
Charles Edward b. 1874, d. 1954
Charlotte Rhoda
Elizabeth
George Edward
George White
Grace d. 8 Nov 1649
Hope b. 22 Feb 1773, d. 21 Aug 1855
Isaac
John , Jr.
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
Miles (of Watertown)
Rebecca (of Beverly, MA)
Sarah Amelia
Sarah Hotchkiss
Thomas Pointer d. 30 Apr 1835
Iyanough
Mary b. c 1625, d. a 31 Jul 1660
Izard
Frances
NN
Izat
Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1736
Janet b. 25 Aug 1751
William b. 1733, d. 1775
Izet
Janet b. 25 Aug 1751
Izzards
Nancy Ann b. 24 Apr 1796, d. 26 Apr 1862
J
Sophia Louise d. 13 Jul 1932
Tippert
Jaap
Elizabeth b. c 1820
Jablonowski
Jan Stanislaw , Palatin of Ruthenia, Great Chancellor of the Crown
Jeanne Marie
Maria Ludwika (Princess) b. 1711, d. 20 Dec 1773
Jablonskie
NN
Veronica d. b 2011
Jack
Ameila Jane b. 8 May 1923, d. 1974
Anna
Bruce b. 1932
Dale b. 934
David
David
Debra Lynn b. 1957
George
Gladys Irene
Graham b. 1879
Heather Donna b. 1944
Ida May b. 1905, d. 29 Dec 1993
J. Frederick b. 14 May 1876
James Bruce b. 1962
Jane b. 28 Sep 1847
Jodie Francine b. 1961
Leslie b. 1969
Lester Hammond (of Forresters Falls, ON)
Lorna Patricia b. 1937
Maggie b. 8 Jan 1890, d. 1960
Margaret b. 1817
Margaret Jane b. 23 Aug 1863
Mary MacCulloch b. 1845
NN
NN
Jack (cont.)
NN
Ruth Marie
Sheila
Sheryl b. 1965