Norton (cont.)
John (of Sharpenhow)
John (Reverend) (of Hingham)
Joseph
Lucy
Lydia b. 1 Jul 1744
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret M. b. 1824, d. 20 Nov 1866
Margery
Margery d. c 1572
Marilyn b. 31 Oct 1946
Mark
Marmaduke
Mary
Mary Ann b. 6 Dec 1816, d. Jun 1853
Miranda Killam b. c 1850, d. 18 May 1865
Nicholas
Nicholas
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Norton (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Peter (Major) b. 9 Sep 1718, d. 3 Feb 1792
Rena
Richard
Richard (of Norton), Esq.
Richard (of Norton, co York)
Roger
Roger
Ruth
Ruth
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah b. 19 Mar 1720, d. 7 Sep 1804
Sarah Chloe
Stephanie
Susan d. 10 Jun
Susanna d. 10 Jun
Thomas
Thomas d. 1532
Thomas
Norton (cont.)
Wendy
William
William (of Sharpenhow)
William (of Storford)
William (Reverend) (of Ipswich, MA) b. 1610, d. 30 Apr 1694
William , 2nd Baron Grantley b. 19 Feb 1742, d. 12 Nov 1822
Norwood
Bertha Mae b. 13 Jan 1902, d. 28 Oct 1971
Bertie b. 1902, d. 1963
Bettie
Burl b. 17 Feb 1920, d. 12 Oct 1982
Catherine V.
Charles
Charles Abraham Leonard b. 17 Sep 1884, d. 14 Jan 1960
Clareta b. 6 Nov 1906, d. 22 Feb 1969
Daniel Ruben b. 4 Mar 1854
Dewey
Dovie b. c 1911
Ethel May b. 20 Jun 1903, d. 28 Jan 1992
Francis Asberry Harrison b. 27 Nov 1860, d. 4 Jul 1935
George Joseph Conrod b. 1887, d. 24 May 1977
Grace Juanita b. c 1923, d. 1990
Havilah
Henry *Clayetta* Ashland b. 6 Nov 1906, d. 22 Feb 1969
James Harrison b. 13 Nov 1889, d. Feb 1969
James L. b. Apr 1891
Jane Willis b. 8 Aug 1870, d. 5 Mar 1948
Jennie b. 8 Aug 1870, d. 5 Mar 1948
Jessie b. c 1895
John David b. 1888
John Francis Asbery b. 27 Nov 1860, d. 4 Jul 1935
John Reuben b. 5 Jan 1887, d. 25 Jul 1972
Norwood (cont.)
John Reuben Fitzgerald b. 14 Dec 1829, d. 5 Apr 1910
John Rubin b. 14 Dec 1829, d. 5 Apr 1910
John Rubin Marion b. 5 Jan 1887, d. 25 Jul 1972
Johnny Rubin b. 14 Dec 1829, d. 5 Apr 1910
Joseph b. 1887, d. 24 May 1977
Josie Pearl
Laura Elizabeth b. 11 Aug 1863, d. 27 Jan 1947
Lilly
Margaret b. 1884
Margret Malinda b. 8 Jun 1832, d. 20 Feb 1913
Martha J. b. 1 Jun 1855, d. 1 May 1896
Mary A.E. b. 5 May 1856, d. 30 Aug 1907
Mary Ellen b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 5 Jul 1939
McKinley (Major) b. 15 Dec 1898, d. 28 Oct 1978
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Norwood (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
Pettibone (Major) b. Oct 1879, d. 20 Sep 1931
Phoba Ellen b. 8 May 1866
Phoebe Editha Lucinda Adalaide b. 5 Oct 1894, d. 28 Jun 1964
Phoebe Ellen b. 8 May 1866
Rufus Lemuel Gerard b. 4 Jan 1892, d. 8 Apr 1975
Sara Leta b. 1886, d. 1956
Silas R. dec 1897
Steele Clendennin b. 14 Nov 1895, d. 25 May 1943
Susanna
Theodocia b. 1880, d. 1919
Washington Lafayette (Reverend) b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 1941
William Lincoln b. 1 Aug 1861, d. 15 Sep 1924
Notaize
Jeanne
Notarbartolo delle Motte
Franca Jacona (Donna) , dei Baroni di San Giuliano
Notbeam
(?)
Katherine b. 1339, d. 1406
Margaret b. 1378, d. 1443
Notman
Elizabeth b. c 1767, d. 1844
Isabel b. c 1767, d. 1844
Isobel b. c 1767, d. 1844
Noto
Christine
Elizabeth
Gloria M. b. 1 Feb 1924, d. 3 Sep 1995
NN
NN
Thomas F.
Thomas F. , Jr. b. 3 Sep 1924, d. 8 Mar 2004
Thomas J. b. 3 Sep 1924, d. 8 Mar 2004
Nott
F.
John Danvers
Nottingham
Ann
Nourse
Henry (of Woodlands)
Sarah d. 29 Oct 1735
Novak
Joseph
Joseph b. 1896, d. 1959
Lucille b. c 1901, d. Dec 1983
Vera
Now
Marguerite Joan
Maria *Barbara*
Mary Barbara b. 17 Dec 1784
Theodore
Nowe
Elnora d. b 29 Sep 2007
NN
Noreen
Sophia b. 30 Jan 1843, d. 1913
Steven
Nowen
(?)
Violet
Nowlan
John
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
Nowlin
Anna Cathrin b. 10 Oct 1722, d. 10 Feb 1783
Noyes
Annie (of Portland, ME)
Bridget
Charles Phelps
Elizabeth
Emily Hoffman
Julia Gilman
Lydia A.
Thomas
Nuber
Catharina Barbara
Johanna Catharina b. 18 Jan 1778, d. 23 Mar 1851
Johannes
Magdalena
Nucomb
Andrew (Lieutenant) b. 1640, d. 20 Aug 1706
Nugent
Elizabeth
George (Field Marshal Sir) , 1st Baronet, GCB b. 10 Jun 1797, d. 11 Mar 1849
Maria
Mary Elizabeth (Lady) d. 16 Mar 1812
Robert , 1st Earl Nugent
Robert , Earl Nugent, Viscount Clare
Nugent-Temple-Grenville
George , 1st Marquess of Buckingham, 3rd Earl Temple, Viscount Cobham, Baron Cobham, Earl Nugent b. 17 Jun 1753, d. 11 Feb 1813
Mary Elizabeth d. 16 Mar 1812
Richard , 2nd Marquis of Buckingham, Duke of Buckingham and Chandos, Marquis of Chandos,Earl Temple of Stowe
Nunn
Ann
Nutt
Anne
Charles b. 9 May 1772
Elizabeth b. 6 Apr 1788
Heather b. 1749
John
Myles
Sarah
Nutter
Abigail b. 1604, d. a 1674
Anne b. 1600, d. a 29 Dec 1674
Betty b. 1765, d. Apr 1838
Elizabeth b. 1745, d. Jan 1838
Hatevill b. 1602, d. 30 Jun 1675
John b. 1741, d. Apr 1826
Nutters
Alice b. 1751, d. 2 May 1773
Nye
Eliza Ann
Nyeulle
Jeanne
Nyren
Frances b. c 1764
Franciscae b. c 1764
O'Beolan
Euphemia d. 1387
Hugh , 4th Earl of Ross d. 19 Jul 1333
William , 3rd Earl of Ross b. b 1274, d. 28 Jan 1323
O'Bjolans
Ferquard d. Jan 1251
O'Brien
Adam
Anne b. 1696, d. 6 Dec 1756
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine
Christina
Connor , Prince of Thomond
Conor , 2nd Earl of Thomond
Cormack , Earl of Thormond
Donal (Sir)
Donnell , K.T.
Donogh , 4th Earl of Thomond
Edward
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 25 Mar 1651, d. 3 Feb 1718
Elizabeth b. 1685, d. 2 Apr 1734
Florence
George
Hannah b. 29 Apr 1832
Hannah B.
Helena
Henrietta
Henry
O'Brien (cont.)
Henry , 7th Earl of Thomond b. 14 Aug 1688, d. 20 Apr 1741
Henry , Earl of Thomond
Henry Horatio , Lord Ibrackan
Honor
Honor (Lady)
Honoria (Lady)
Joan
Johanna b. 1802, d. 22 Apr 1876
John
John
John
Joseph D.
Lacy d. 1916
Lillian
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Martha b. 1914, d. 1974
Maria Adelaide b. 1843
Mary
Mary (Lady)
Mary , 3rd Countess of Orkney b. c 1721, d. 1791
Mary , 4th Countess of Orkney b. 4 Sep 1755, d. 30 Dec 1831
Mary E. b. 14 Dec 1853
Murragh , 1st Earl of Inchiquin
O'Brien (cont.)
Murrough , 5th Earl of Inchiquin, 1st Marquess of Thomond, 1st Baron Thomond b. c 1726, d. 10 Feb 1808
Murrough , Earl of Thomond, Baron Inchiquin d. 1551
NN
NN
NN d. 1810
NN (of Thomond)
Penelope
Percy , Earl of Thormond,Viscount Ibrickan b. c 1723, d. 21 Jul 1774
Ray
Ruth b. 1 Jan 1795
Sarah A.S. b. 20 Mar 1854
Slany
Slany
Slany
Stephen
Thomas
Thomas (Captain) , 1st
Thomas (Captain) , 2nd
Thomas (Captain) , Sr., Esq.
Turlogh-donn , Prince of Limerick and Thomond d. 1528
Una
William , 2nd Earl of Inchiquin b. c 1638, d. Jan 1692
William , 4th Earl of Inchiquin b. 1700, d. 18 Jul 1777
William Henry b. 1893, d. 1949
O'Callaghan
Cornelius , 2nd Baron Lismore, Viscount Lismore b. 2 Oct 1775, d. 30 May 1857
Cornelius , Esq., 1st Baron Lismore d. 12 Jul 1797
Cornelius , Esq., M.P. d. 1761
Eleanor
Frances b. 18 Feb 1757, d. 25 May 1827
NN
O'Carroll
Anthony (of Lishlenboy, Co Tipperary) d. b 1725
Charles (of Ely, O'Carroll, Kings Co, Ireland)
Cian
Clare
Daniel (of Litterlouna, Kings Co)
Donal
James (Captain)
Monach
More
Tiege , Chief of Ely
O'Cathan
Agnes
Guy (of Ulster)
O'Cearbhaill
Cian
O'Connell
Albert
Angelina b. 23 Nov 1891, d. 1 Apr 1978
Charles
Ellen Buena b. 31 Mar 1904, d. Nov 1982
Ellen Geraldine
Gwendoline Mary b. 28 Oct 1917, d. 31 May 2012
John
Joseph
Joshua b. 23 Nov 1813, d. 1896
Josiphia b. 14 May 1831, d. 19 Mar 1876
Leslie John b. 12 Jul 1917, d. 20 Dec 1981
Margaret
Maria Stella (of Bear Point) b. 27 Jan 1865, d. 20 Aug 1964
Mariah E. b. 27 Jan 1865, d. 20 Aug 1964
Mary
Minnie
Nellie b. 1882, d. 1931
NN
NN
Ora Evelyn b. 1887, d. 1973
Sarah
Susanna b. 20 Jun 1817, d. 10 Apr 1868
Thomas Alfred b. 1891, d. 1946
Varlina b. 1842, d. 1898
Vivian
O'Connell (cont.)
William
O'Connor
Alice
Angus
Connor (of Kerry)
Fanny H.
Florence
Hugh
Kay
Lucy
M.J. b. 10 Feb 1840
More
Roderick
O'Connor-Duinn
Anne
Clare
NN (The) (of Ballintober, Roscommon)
O'Donel
Bridget
Rory , Earl of Tyrconnel
O'Donnell
Aedh
Aedh , King of Tir Conaill d. 1333
Agnes Rosalie b. c 1912, d. a 1930
Cathbarr
Catherine d. 17 Jul 1830
Conn
Domnall
Donnchadh
Eicnechan , King of Tir Conaill
Gormflaith
Lassar Fiona
Marlene Helen b. 28 Mar 1957
Niel (Sir) , Baronet d. 1 Mar 1827
NN
Randy
Tadhg
O'Donoghue
Elizabeth
O'Fallon
Fanny
James (Doctor)
O'Farrel
Georgine b. 24 Aug 1822, d. 30 Jul 1881
James d. 9 Oct 1881
O'Gar
Catherine b. 16 Mar 1872, d. 14 Mar 1908
Richard b. Oct 1871
O'Gorman
Daniel Francis (Captain) , USAF b. 1942, d. 1999
Kathleen Lucinda b. 1943, d. 1991
Mary Louise b. 1912
Patrick Joseph b. 1906, d. 1990
Timothy Joseph b. 1945, d. 1982
O'Grady
Ada
Charlotte Isabella d. 1873
Darby (of Mount Prospect, co. Limerick)
Gertrude Jane b. 12 Dec 1805
James Waller (Lieutenant) , J.P. (of Rathfredagh, Newcastle WEst, co Limerick)
Katharine d. 1853
Mary
Standish (Honourable Lieutenant Colonel) , M.P.
Standish (Right Honourable) , 1st Viscount Guillamore, Baron O'Grady b. 1766, d. 20 Apr 1840
Thomas (Major)
Walter (Honourable) , Q.C.