Kerry
John Forbes b. 1943
Richard John
Rosemary G.
Kersey
Clarence Eldred b. 26 Apr 1906, d. 12 Sep 1974
Ethel Rhoda b. 26 Nov 1894, d. 10 Nov 1966
Florence May b. 9 Jan 1904, d. 8 Sep 1998
James Bonner b. 5 Jul 1867, d. 4 Mar 1960
James Bonner b. 16 Sep 1901, d. 11 Jul 1979
Jane b. 15 Dec 1834, d. 15 Mar 1904
John b. c 1859
John Thomas b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 9 Jan 1940
Martha b. 7 Apr 1857, d. 22 Mar 1887
Mary Ann b. 10 Jan 1856, d. 6 Dec 1949
Nelma Divine b. 12 Oct 1914, d. 21 Feb 1984
NN
NN
Robert Harold , Sr. b. 14 Apr 1912, d. 12 Oct 2000
Ruth Jane b. 9 Jul 1899, d. 11 Nov 1987
Samuel Bonner b. 5 May 1832, d. 10 Jan 1868
Samuel Bonner b. 19 Jan 1863, d. 19 Mar 1916
Sarah Jane b. 18 Mar 1873, d. 24 Feb 1936
William Alvin b. 7 Jun 1910, d. 30 Oct 1980
Kershaw
Betty b. c 1784, d. 17 Sep 1845
Caroline b. c 1864
Elisebeth b. c 1860
Elizabeth b. c 1820
Elizabeth b. c 1860
Elizabeth Ann b. c 1784, d. 17 Sep 1845
George Henry b. c 1869
Hannah b. c 1858
Henry b. c 1820, d. bt 1881 - 1891
John Ward
Lucy b. c 1862
Olive b. c 1853
Sharp b. c 1848
Sharpe b. c 1848
Thomas b. c 1844
Ward b. c 1851
Kerwin
Micheline b. 23 Aug 1946
Richard b. 1947, d. 5 Mar 1999
Shawn
Ketch
Martha
Ketcham
Alida Ann
Archer Collins b. 5 Apr 1893
Arthur Collins
Arthur Collins b. 5 Apr 1893
Ethel Miriam
Lydia Coit
Margaret Bruce
Margaret Bruce b. 25 Feb 1892
Mary van Winkle
William Platt (of NY)
William Tredwell b. 27 Feb 1891
Ketchum
(?) b. 1724
Ann
Caroline Maria
Elizabeth
Joseph (of NY)
Mary
Mary b. 25 Aug 1728
Sarah
Keteltas
Catherine
Ketteler
Klemens (Freiherr) b. 1853, d. 1900
Matilda Cass
Kettell
John
Mary
Rebecca
Ketteredge
Grace d. 1782
Kettles
Betsey b. 1870
Jane Ann Christie b. 1863
Marion b. 1858
Keuhl
Allan
Amanda b. c 1912
Basil
Basil Clifford b. 1919, d. 31 Mar 2012
Beatrice
Bobby
Cameron
Darlene
Donna
Dwight William b. 30 Jun 1952
Elaine
Eldon Verner b. 2 Sep 1928, d. 2 Mar 2014
Elvira
Erhart
Erna b. 16 Jan 1912, d. c 2002
Ethel Wilhelmina b. 11 Oct 1925
Evelyn
Geraldine
Geraldine
Harold d. b 2 Mar 2014
Joanne
John
John b. Jul 1879
John , Jr.
John , Sr. b. c 1945, d. 3 May 2007
Keuhl (cont.)
Joseph b. c 1914
Karen Marie b. 17 Nov 1959
Lana
Lillian b. 1923, d. 1998
Linda
Margaret
Marion
Martha Mary b. 10 Feb 1884
Mervyn
Morley b. c 1936, d. 8 Nov 2013
Murray Allan b. 10 Jun 1951
NN
Selma Irene b. 11 Aug 1903, d. 12 May 1998
Shania
Tiana
Verna
Viola Irene b. 18 Sep 1906
Wendy
Keun
Alfred August
Valeria b. 1 Mar 1880, d. 19 Jan 1956
Virginia
Keutsch
Susan
Kevelioc
Beatrix b. c 1169, d. a 1196
Hugh , 3rd Earl of Chester b. 1147, d. 30 Jun 1181
Keveliok Le Meschin
Hugh , 3rd Earl of Chester b. 1147, d. 30 Jun 1181
Key
(?) b. 9 Oct 1727, d. 5 Jan 1811
(?) b. 6 Feb 1756, d. 8 Jul 1830
Ann
Anna Maria Washington
Anne Arnold b. 9 Oct 1727, d. 5 Jan 1811
Anne Phoebe Penn Dagworthy b. 6 Feb 1756, d. 8 Jul 1830
Francis b. 1731, d. Nov 1770
Francis Scott b. 1779, d. 1843
John Ross b. 19 Sep 1754, d. 13 Oct 1821
Mary
Mary Seymour
Mary Taylor b. 1784, d. 1859
Philip Barton (of Statesville, NC)
Keyes O'Malley
Hamilton b. 18 Oct 1910
Iris b. 13 Jan 1920, d. 1 Sep 1982
Keyes
Elizabeth
Harriet Sarah b. 1875, d. 1952
John Wade (Captain) b. 1752, d. 1839
Louisa
Louisa b. 1756, d. 1836
Marcella d. 15 Aug 1919
Mary b. 1545, d. 20 Apr 1578
Robert (of Stoneham, Suffolk, England)
Robert G.
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas b. 1523, d. 1571
Keynes
Margaret
Nicholas (Sir) (of Winkleigh/Winkley)
Keyser
Anna Elizabeth b. 1735, d. 28 Aug 1805
Anna Margaretha b. 1744, d. 1826
Catherina
Johann Michael
Keywood
Eliza b. c 1855
Elizabeth b. c 1834
George b. c 1839
Khan
Aly
Joan b. 1908
Tugor d. b 1103
Kibbe
Betsey b. 12 Apr 1794
Epaphras
Kidder
Dorothy
Esrila
Eunice
Mercy
Richard (Reverend) , D.D. d. 1703
Stephen
Susannah d. 1739
Kiedrowski
Frances Anne b. 12 Oct 1915, d. 19 Dec 1981
Joseph
Rosalie
Susanna
Veronica Ellen d. 4 Jul 1926
Kiell
Herbert Louis
Mary Matilda b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 1945
Kielo
Martin b. 6 Jan 1854
Mary b. 11 Jan 1855, d. 24 Jan 1922
Kielow
Anna b. 7 May 1849, d. 20 Nov 1935
Augusta b. 1862
Elizabeth b. c 1820
John b. c 1823
John b. c 1857, d. 25 Nov 1892
Kiene
Anna
Anna Eva
Johannes
Kierstead
Edith (of St. John, NB)
Eliza Agnes b. 14 Sep 1863
George H.
Lottie Amelia b. 30 May 1878, d. Jan 1915
Walter J.
Kierstede
Maria
Kighley
Isabella b. c 1525
Margaret b. c 1470, d. 1554
Kijlstra
Gerhardina Arnoldus
Jan Jansonius
Lucretia Sibilla Catharina b. 24 Jul 1871, d. 15 Jun 1935
Kilborn
Clarissa b. 1 Jun 1802, d. 7 Mar 1892
Esther
Kilbourn
Abigail b. 2 Jun 1770, d. 1854
Clarissa b. 1 Jun 1802, d. 7 Mar 1892
Maria
Mary
Mary
Russell
Samuel b. 21 Feb 769, d. 27 Apr 1850
Thomas
Kilbourne
Frances b. c 11 Oct 1584, d. b 3 Dec 1650
Mary b. 12 May 1619, d. 1697
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas b. 8 May 1578, d. b 3 Sep 1640
Kilby
Catherine b. May 1835, d. 22 May 1917
Charles J. b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 8 Mar 1926
Charlotte Isabella b. 4 Apr 1872, d. 14 Apr 1932
Elva
Eulalia
James b. c 1812, d. 3 Jul 1891
Joan b. 1933
Melinda Bernadette b. 1908, d. 1973
NN
NN
Kilcup
Cyndy b. 19 Dec 1966
Cynthia Grace b. 19 Dec 1966
David Brenton b. 23 Mar 1970
David Rendall
Katherine Lynne (Sergeant) b. 1 Nov 1972
Marjorie Lola Taylor
Kilgar
Basil
Carol
Carol Ann b. 12 Mar 1965
Kilgore
Margaret b. Oct 1842, d. 16 Oct 1884
Marian b. 1782, d. 1830
William b. 24 Oct 1784
William P. b. 1814
Kilgour
Bayard Livingston
Charles
Charlotte
Elizabeth
John (of "The Pines", Mt. Lookout, Cincinnati, OH)
Louise
Mary
Mary Randolph
Kilham
Abigail
Abigail b. 27 Jan 1709
Abigail b. 23 Mar 1714
Alice d. 1 Jul 1667
Anna
Anna b. 16 Mar 1705
Anne b. 4 Jan 1673
Asa b. 28 May 1754
Augustine b. 1597, d. 5 Jun 1667
Austin b. 1597, d. 5 Jun 1667
Benjamin b. 3 Feb 1674
Benjamin b. 6 Feb 1700
Daniel b. 25 May 1698, d. 20 Oct 1699
Daniel b. 15 Jan 1753
Daniel b. 8 Jan 1773
Daniel (Corporal) , 1st b. 1620, d. 21 Mar 1699
Daniel , 2nd b. 1649, d. 29 Aug 1734
Daniel , 3rd b. 8 Mar 1675, d. 20 Mar 1745
Daniel , 4th b. 14 Aug 1700
Daniel , 5th b. 18 Oct 1703, d. 1788
Daniel , Jr. b. 18 Mar 1729
Deborah
Ebenezer b. 9 Jan 1719
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Kilham (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1672, d. 1751
Elizabeth b. 1674
Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1707
Elizabeth b. 26 Sep 1746
Elizabeth b. 27 Dec 1762
Elizabeth (of Wenham, MA)
Elizabeth (of Wenham, MA) b. 11 Nov 1712
Elizabeth (of Wenham, MA) b. 7 Apr 1769
Ephraim b. Jun 1672
Grace
Grace b. 10 Apr 1691
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 29 Apr 1660
Hannah b. 21 Dec 1664
Hannah b. 16 Mar 1667
Hannah b. 22 Mar 1695
Hannah b. 1706
Hannah b. 21 Dec 1743
Hannah b. 7 Jan 1761
Hannah b. 12 Sep 1782
Hephzibah b. 9 Jul 1748
Kilham (cont.)
Hephzibah b. 24 Apr 1750
James b. May 1669
James (of Enfield, CT) b. 1677, d. 1761
Jemima
Joanna b. c 1738, d. 24 Apr 1835
John , 1st
John , 2nd b. 13 Jan 1654
John , 3rd b. 3 Nov 1695
John , 4th b. 7 Sep 1698
John , 5th b. 24 Apr 1710
John , 6th (of Wrenham, MA) b. 16 Aug 1740
John , 7th b. 13 Sep 1755
Jonathan b. 30 Apr 1732, d. 6 Oct 1740
Jonathan b. 15 May 1775
Jonathan (of Wenham, MA) b. 22 Nov 1747
Joseph b. 1 Apr 1706
Joseph b. 26 Feb 1711
Joseph b. 9 Jun 1722
Joseph (of Ipswich, MA)
Joshua b. 4 Jun 1767
Kezia b. 25 Jun 1786, d. c 1804
Lot , 1st (of Wenham, MA and Enfield, CT) b. 11 Sep 1640, d. 1683
Lot , 2nd b. 1717, d. 1772
Lydia b. 21 Jun 1741, d. 4 Aug 1741
Margaret
Kilham (cont.)
Margaret b. 2 Jan 1726
Martha
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1712
Mary (of Wenham, MA) b. 6 Oct 1735
Mehitable
Mehitable b. 23 Aug 1738
Mehitable b. 25 Dec 1759
Mehitable b. 13 Aug 1768
Nathaniel (of Wenham, MA) b. 1 Sep 1711
Patience b. 1701
Phineas
Priscilla
Rebecca b. 1704, d. 1787
Rebecca b. 9 Feb 1773
Ruth b. 9 Oct 1666
Ruth b. Sep 1673
Ruth b. 15 Jan 1675
Ruth b. 1709
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 1 Aug 1662
Kilham (cont.)
Samuel b. 20 Nov 1743
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah d. 9 Feb 1720
Sarah b. 1642
Sarah b. 1645, d. 20 Jan 1715
Sarah b. 29 Nov 1661
Sarah b. 1703
Sarah b. c 1715, d. 5 Oct 1742
Sarah b. 1 May 1742, d. 7 Jun 1843
Sarah b. 17 Jan 1744
Sarah b. 16 Nov 1770
Sarah b. 12 Jan 1778
Susanna
Thankful
Thankful b. 1715
Thomas (of Topsfield)
Thomas , 1st b. 1653
Thomasine b. 2 Jul 1777
William
William b. 1 Feb 1720
Killam
Aaron Churchill b. 9 Sep 1894
Abby b. 23 Apr 1856, d. 31 Oct 1917
Abigail b. 13 Sep 1781, d. 3 Aug 1855
Abigail b. 20 Nov 1783, d. 8 Mar 1784
Abigail b. 10 Oct 1792
Abigail b. 21 Aug 1812
Abigail b. 20 Jun 1816, d. 23 Apr 1842
Abigail b. c 1845, d. 5 Aug 1860
Abigail b. 23 Apr 1856, d. 31 Oct 1917
Abigail Anne d. a 7 Sep 1851
Abigail K.
Abner b. 1879
Abraham b. 1833, d. 21 Feb 1843
Abraham , 1st b. 19 Feb 1765
Abraham , 2nd b. 20 Sep 1799
Ada b. 25 Mar 1875
Addie b. 9 Aug 1862
Adruannah b. 9 Apr 1858, d. 31 May 1862
Agnes Estella b. 25 Jul 1858
Albert Clements (Judge) b. 18 Sep 1849
Alberta b. 3 Dec 1866, d. 21 Jan 1867
Alberta Dunreith b. 8 Aug 1859, d. 6 Jul 1861
Alfred b. 13 Nov 1897
Alice b. 4 Apr 1818, d. 19 May 1893
Alice b. 5 Oct 1857
Killam (cont.)
Alice Jane
Alice R. b. 3 Jul 1877
Almira b. 18 Dec 1823
Alveretta b. 18 Apr 1863
Amasa , 2nd
Amasa , 3rd b. 3 Mar 1798, d. 2 Mar 1823
Amasa Leander b. 1829, d. c 1896
Amelia b. 1816, d. 3 Mar 1859