Andrews (cont.)
May
Nancy
Nancy Page
Nathan
Nettie b. 1888, d. 1931
Nicholas
NN
Peggy b. 7 Mar 1789
Rhoda
Robert
Robert
Robert
Rose
Rose b. 1870, d. c 1912
Ruhamah b. c 1782, d. 9 Dec 1813
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel (Major)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1649
Thomas
Thomas b. 4 May 1638, d. 1690
Walter Ephraim
Andrews (cont.)
Whiting b. 23 Mar 1764, d. 18 Dec 1811
William
William (of Hartford, CT)
William O.
William Watson
Andrson
Charles b. c 1849
George b. c 1844
John b. c 1843
Margaret b. c 1841
Michael b. c 1817, d. 27 Apr 1868
Sarah b. c 1816
William b. c 1839
Andrus
Marguerite
Mary b. 22 May 1755, d. 5 Nov 1844
Anell
Beatrice
Angel
Hannah
Angell
Harriet b. Jun 1865
Isaiah
Marie (of London, England) d. 1661
Mary d. 1695
Prudence
Prudence
Ruth (of Providence, RI)
Angelus
Alexius III
Andronicus
Anna
Constantinus
Euphrosyne
Isaac II , Eastern Roman Emperor d. 1204
Theodora
Angevine
Jane b. c 1484, d. c 1545
Joan b. bt 10 Jan 1445 - 9 Jan 1446, d. c 1472
Michael b. c 1459, d. c 20 Mar 1521
Angier
Anne
Anne
Benjamin
Edmund
Elizabeth
Eunice
Eunice
John
John (Reverend) (of East Bridgewater)
Judith
Mary
Mary
Samuel (Reverend) (of Watertown)
Sarah
Silas b. 1731, d. 1808
Angivine
Ella
Angle
Mary Ann d. 1886
Sarah J. b. 1852, d. 12 Feb 1874
Ango
Marguerite
Robert (of Carolle, d'Avranches, France)
Angus
Annie
Catherine b. c 1822, d. 6 Nov 1894
Cathy
Earl d. b 2012
Lucy Wortham (of Petersburg, VA)
Margaret Ruth b. c 1895
Anhardt
Elizabetha b. c 1626
Velen b. b 1600
Aniba
Alida Barentse b. 15 Dec 1716, d. Mar 1796
Catharina b. 22 Oct 1679
Georgius Baerenz b. 1680
Anis
Jane
Aniston
Jennifer
Ankrum
Rachel
Anlaby
Susanna
Ann Mary
(?) Baring
Annabel
Joan
Annabel?
Jane? b. c 1620, d. b 1693
Annable
Anna
Nellie
William
Annan
Anna Bright b. 1875
Daniel b. 1781, d. 1834
Daniel b. 4 Mar 1846, d. 10 Apr 1921
James Roberdeau b. 1813, d. 8 Dec 1890
Jane b. 22 Jan 1783, d. 5 Nov 1842
Priscilla Isabelle
Roberdeau b. 1870, d. 11 Jun 1947
Virginia Opie d. 1922
Virginia Roberdeau b. 29 Jul 1900
Anne Caroline
(?) Salisbury
Anne
(?)
Anneler
Elsi b. c 1570
Annenkow
Marie Sergeiewna
Annery
Marguerite b. c 1625
Annesley
Altham , Baron Altham d. 1699
Anna Maria (Lady)
Anna Maria Fanny
Anne d. 30 Jun 1822
Anne
Anne d. 31 Aug 1741
Annette Selina
Arthur
Arthur (Honourable Lieutenant General) b. 21 Nov 1775
Arthur , 2nd Viscount Valentia, Baron Annesley, Earl of Anglesey d. 1686
Arthur , 4th Baron Altham d. 1727
Arthur , 5th Earl of Anglesey, 6th Viscount Valentia d. 1737
Arthur , 8th Viscount Valentia, Earl of Mountnorris d. 1816
Caroline
Caroline Frances
Catherine d. 27 Apr 1822
Catherine
Catherine b. c 1681, d. 13 Mar 1743
Catherine (Honourable) d. 23 Nov 1770
Catherine (Lady) d. 17 Jul 1830
Catherine (Lady) b. bt Jan 1700 - Jan 1701, d. 18 Jan 1735
Charles Francis , 1st Earl Annesley
Charles Henry
Clementine
E.F.
Annesley (cont.)
Eleonora
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Lady) d. 1718
Elizabeth Frances
Elizabeth Matilda
Francis
Francis
Francis (Sir) , Baronet, 1st Viscount of Valentia, Baron Mountnorris d. 1600
Francis Charles (Honourable) b. 25 Nov 1785, d. 5 Aug 1832
George
George , 2nd Earl of Montnorris
Harriet
Henriette Maria b. c 1687, d. 26 Jun 1718
Hugh (Honourable) b. 26 Jan 1831
Isabella d. Apr 1827
James
James , 2nd Earl of Anglesey, 3rd Viscount Valentia d. 1690
James , 3rd Earl of Anglesey, 4th Viscount Valentia b. 13 Jul 1674, d. 21 Jan 1702
James George , 2nd Baron Altham
Jane Amelia b. 4 Sep 1805
Jane Eleanor Catherine
John , 4th Earl of Anglesey, 5th Viscount Valentia b. 18 Jan 1676, d. 18 Sep 1710
Juliana d. 20 Nov 1776
Marcus Christianus
Annesley (cont.)
Marcus John
Marcus John
Marcus William
Maria
Mary
Mary d. 1729
Mary (Lady) b. Mar 1804
Mary-Anne d. 8 Nov 1821
Matilda Caroline
NN
NN b. Nov 1815
NN b. 14 Jan 1822
NN b. 23 May 1827
NN b. 25 Jul 1828
NN b. Apr 1829
NN b. Oct 1829
NN b. 22 Apr 1831
NN b. 23 Aug 1832
Priscilla Cecilia
Richard , 2nd Earl Annesley b. 14 Apr 1745, d. 9 Nov 1824
Richard , 3rd Baron Altham d. 1701
Richard , 5th Baron Altham, 6th Earl of Anglesey, 7tth Viscount Valentia d. 14 Feb 1761
Richard Reynell
Robert
Robert (Honourable) b. 1 Jun 1773, d. 21 Apr 1825
Annesley (cont.)
Robert (Honourable) b. 10 Mar 1833, d. 12 Mar 1833
William
William
William (Honourable Very Reverend) , Dean of Downe
William , Viscount Glerawly
William Richard
William Richard , Earl Annesley, Viscoun Glerawly and Paron of Castle-Wellan b. 16 Jul 1772
William Richard , Lord Castle-Wellan b. 21 Feb 1830
Annett
Beatrice Veronica b. 13 May 1890
Peter
Annis
(?) (of Liverpool)
Abigail
Benjamin
Elizabeth W. (of Liverpool) d. 13 Mar 1907
Harold R. b. 7 Dec 1895
Harry H. (of Duluth, MN)
Mary (of Liverpool)
Nellie
Rachel (of Bath, NH)
Sarah S.
Ansel
Mary
Ansell
Mary
Mary b. 1 Mar 1861, d. 30 Jun 1950
Anselmann
Anna Maria Margaretha b. 25 Sep 1696, d. 11 Jun 1767
Anselni
Annie Ruth
Bill
Ansham
Blanche
Ansley
Jesse
Katherine Louisa Banks
Anslow
Elizabeth Jane
Anson
George (Admiral) , Baron Anson d. 6 Jun 1762
George , Esq.
Janetta d. 1771
NN
Norine Marie b. 12 Mar 1913, d. 12 Mar 1913
Percy
Russella Jane b. 5 Oct 1894, d. 1943
Thomas , Esq (of Shugborough, co Stafford)
Anstruther
Alexander , 4th Lord Newark
Christiana (Lady) b. 1702, d. 1771
David (Honourable)
Frances b. 24 Mar 1753, d. 15 Oct 1792
Mary
Peter (Sir) , Baronet
Philip , Esq. (of Newark)
Antaya
Jacques
Marguerite b. 4 Feb 1723
Anthon
Anna Maria b. 7 Jan 1857
Anthony
Aline d. a 13 Apr 1999
Cecil d. b 13 Apr 1999
Daniel
Earl d. b 13 Apr 1999
Elizabeth
Eugene d. b 13 Apr 1999
Frank
Hannah
Helen Virginia
Humphrey
James
John
Lucy
Mary Anne b. 1801
Mary Fleming
Mary Jeanette
Nancy B.
Phyllis d. a 13 Apr 1999
Samuel
Samuel Irvine
Susan B. b. 1820, d. 1906
Susan Brownell b. 1820, d. 1906
Thelma Deane b. c 1914, d. 13 Apr 1999
Thomas
Thressa
Antici-Mattei
Carlotta
Chiara b. 18 Jan 1824, d. 12 Feb 1888
Matteo (Principe e Marchese Don) , Duca di Giove b. 15 Sep 1805, d. 4 Oct 1883
Tommaso Filippo Maria (Principe e Marchese Don) , Duca di Giove b. 19 Sep 1844, d. 30 Apr 1915
Antinori
Amerigo , Duca di Brindisi
Giulia
Maria , Duchessa di Brindisi b. 6 Jan 1870, d. 13 Dec 1933
Antler
Ethel
Junetta d. b 27 Nov 2014
Nelson b. c 1827, d. 24 Mar 2005
Norman
Pauline Brenda b. 25 Apr 1952
Antoine
Agnes
Anton
Ana Maria b. 7 Jan 1857
Eva b. 9 Apr 1818, d. Dec 1875
Johannes d. Mar 1889
Antonelli
Linda b. 23 Apr 1964
Antrim
John b. 1753, d. 1833
Katherine
Margaret
Antrobus
Anne b. 15 Jun 1800
Edmund William Romer (Sir) , Baronet b. 17 May 1792
ap Adda
Ienaf
ap Arnold ap Arnholt-Vychan
Jane
Roger (of Llanthony Manor, Monmouthshire)
ap Arthfael
Meurig , King of Gwent b. c 795
NN b. c 796
Rhys b. c 792
ap Cadwalader ap Rhys
Hugh (of the parish of Spytu, Denbighshire)
ap Cadwgon
Annes b. c 1309
Dwnn b. c 1295, d. a 1364
Gethin b. c 1295, d. a 1364
Gruffudd *Dwnn* b. c 1295, d. a 1364
NN b. c 1192
Owain b. c 1190
Trahaern b. c 1188
ap Caradog
Elen b. 1325, d. 1402
Gwilym b. 1332, d. 1402
ap Cynan
Gruffudd b. 1055, d. 1137
Gryffydd , Ruler of Gwynnedd (North Wales) b. 1055, d. 1137
ap Cynfyn
Rhiwallon (of Powys)
ap Daffyd ap Ednyfed Gam
(?)
Angharad
Edwart Trevor d. 1448
Iorwerth Trevor d. 1448
ap David Lloyd
Watkin Thomas
ap David
Annesta
David-Llwyd
Edward (of Llanvor, Merionethshire)
Einion (Of Cryniarth in Edermon)
Hewelyn (of Llan Rwst, Denbighshire)
Llewelyn (of Llan Rwst, Denbighshire)
William (of Llandderfel)
ap David-Llwyd
Mary
Robert (of Nantfreur, Penllyn) d. b 1592
ap Dryffin
Elen b. c 1000
Maenyrch b. c 990
ap Drymbenog
Cadwgon b. c 1103
Gam b. c 1101
Ithel *Gam* b. c 1101
Moriddig *Warwyn* , Lord of Canterselly b. c 1097
Warwyn , Lord of Canterselly b. c 1097
ap Ednyfed Vychan
Griffith (of Henglawdd)
Gwenllian
ap Edwin
Owain
ap Eidad
Morudd b. c 650
NN b. c 635
ap Eidio
Goch b. c 1105
Golwg b. c 1105
NN b. c 1106
ap Einion (of Gwyddelwern) ap Gruffyd ap Llewellyn ap Cynrig ap Osbern Wyddel
Lowri
(?)
Gruffyd (of Cors y Gedol)
ap Einion ap Gwyddelwern ap Gruffyd
Gruyffyd
ap Einion
Gruffydd (of Cors-y-Gedol, Merionethshire)
Llewelyn
Rees Morgan (of Carmarthen)
Trahaerne , Lord of Comond
ap Eldog
Eidad b. c 596
NN b. c 600
ap Eledr
Phe
ap Elidor
Philip
ap Elise
Eidde b. c 927
Gruffudd b. c 925
NN
ap Evan
Ann d. 26 Mar 1716
Catherine
Catherine
David (of Neath)
Even (of Vron Goch)
Gainor d. 14 Dec 1678
Owen (of Vron Goch Farm, near Bala, Merionethshire) d. 1669
Thomas b. 1579, d. 1649
Thomas b. 1651, d. 1738
ap Evan-Vaughn
David (of Llanuwchllyn)
Gwenhyfar
ap Eynion
Beatrix b. b 1178, d. a 1200
Ralph b. b 1174, d. a 1200
ap Ffoulke
Edward b. 1651, d. 1741
Eleanor d. 1733
ap Golwg
Mabron b. c 1124
NN b. c 1121
Ysbwys b. c 1120
ap Gplwg
Madog b. c 1122
ap Griffith
Elizabeth
Ellen
Guillim (of Petrie)
Howell (Sir) , Knt.
John (of Gwyn)
John (of Nannau)
Lewis (of Yshute (Ysputty-Ievan), Denbighshire) b. 1525, d. 1600
Margaret
Owain (of Tal y Llyn)
Rhys , Knt.
Rhys , Lord of South Wales
Robert (of Einmal)
Tanghost
Thomas
ap Gruffith ap Goronway
Tudor (of Penllyn)